Championship
Year Winner Runner Up 3rd Place
2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14) Slavia (U 14) Levski (U 14)
2019 Septemvri 97 (U 16) Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Levski (U 16)
2019 Dunav Ruse (U 12) Levski (U 12) Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
2019 Champion 2006 (U 19) Septemvri 97 (U 19) Levski (U 19)
2018 Rilski Sportist (U 14) Dunav Ruse (U 14) Champion 2006 (U 14)
2018 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Asenovets 2005 (U 12) Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
2018 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Montana 2003 (U 16) Septemvri 97 (U 16)
2018 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) Rilski Sportist (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
2017 Levski (U 14) Septemvri 97 (U 14) Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
2017 Slavia (U 16) Montana 2003 (U 16) Septemvri 97 (U 16)
2017 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Neftochimic 2010 (U 12) Levski (U 12)
2017 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) Levski (U 19) Balkan (U 19)
2016 Montana 2003 (U 14) Levski (U 14) Septemvri 97 (U 14)
2016 Champion 2006 (U 16) Asenovets 2005 (U 16) Levski (U 16)
2016 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Levski (U 12) Dunav Ruse (U 12)
2016 Septemvri 97 (U 19) Champion 2006 (U 19) Balkan (U 19)
2015 Septemvri 97 (U 14) Levski (U 14) Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
2015 Champion 2006 (U 16) Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Rilski Sportist (U 16)
2015 Levski (U 12) Cherno More Odessos (U 12) Septemvri 97 (U 12)
2015 Champion 2006 (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19) Septemvri 97 (U 19)
2014 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) Champion 2006 (U 14) Levski (U 14)
2014 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Rilski Sportist (U 16) Balkan (U 16)
2014 Montana 2003 (U 12) Septemvri 97 (U 12) Levski (U 12)
2014 Champion 2006 (U 19) Rilski Sportist (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
2013 Rilski Sportist (U 14) Asenovets 2005 Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
2013 Septemvri 97 (U 16) Montana 2003 (U 16) Champion 2006 (U 16)
2013 NSA (U 19) Champion 2006 (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
2013 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Levski (U 12) Champion 2006 (U 12)
2012 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) Rilski Sportist (U 14) Levski (U 14)
2012 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) Champion 2006 (U 19) Rilski Sportist (U 19)
2012 NSA (U 16) Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Rilski Sportist (U 16)
2012 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) Champion 2006 (U 12) Levski (U 12)
2012 Montana 2003 (U 10) Levski (U 10) Rilski Sportist (U 10)
2011 Montana 2003 (U 14) Rilski Sportist (U 14) Septemvri 97 (U 14)
2011 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Rilski Sportist (U 16) NSA (U 16)
2011 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) Rilski Sportist (U 19) Slavia (U 19)
2011 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) Rilski Sportist (U 12) Dunav Ruse (U 12)
2011 Montana 2003 (U 10) Rilski Sportist (U 10) BUBA Basketball (U 10)
2010 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) NSA (U 14) Rilski Sportist (U 14)
2010 Slavia (U 19) Levski-Spartak (U 18) Tony 7 (U 19)
2010 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) Rilski Sportist (U 12) Dunav Ruse (U 12)
2010 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) NSA (U 16) Lukoil Neftochimic (U 16)
2010 Asenovets 2005 (U 10) Rilski Sportist (U 10) Septemvri 97 (U 10)
2009 Rilski Sportist (U 14) Cherno More Odessos (U 14) Sofia (U 14)
2009 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) Rilski Sportist (U 12) Dorostol (U 12)
2009 Rilski Sportist (U 19) Slavia (U 19) Dunav (U 19)
2009 Rilski Sportist (U 10) Asenovets 2005 (U 10) NSA (U 10)
2009 Slavia (U 16) Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) Levski-Spartak (U 16)
2008 Rilski Sportist (U 14) Slavia (U 14) Sofia (U 14)
2008 Sofia (U 16) Slavia (U 16) Levski-Spartak (U 16)
2008 Dorostol (U 12) Septemvri 97 (U 12) Rilski Sportist (U 12)
2008 Rilski Sportist (U 19) Slavia (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
2007 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Cherno More Odessos (U 12) Vereya Basket (U 12)
2007 Slavia (U 14) Cherno More Odessos (U 14) Septemvri 97 (U 14)
2007 Dunav Ruse (U 19) CSKA (U 18) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
2007 NSA (U 16) Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Septemvri 97 (U 16)
2006 Dunav Ruse (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19) Septemvri 97 (U 19)
2006 Rilski Sportist (U 16) Septemvri 97 (U 16) Academic Sofia (U 16)
2006 Septemvri 97 (U 14) Levski-Spartak (U 14) Rilski Sportist (U 14)
2006 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Slavia (U 12) Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
2005 Rilski Sportist (U 19) Montana 2003 (U 19) Welt 94 (U 18)
2005 Septemvri 97 (U 16) Cherno More Odessos (U 16) Rilski Sportist (U 16)
2005 Academic Sofia (U 14) Cherno More Odessos (U 14) NSA (U 14)
2005 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) Slavia (U 12) Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
2004 Septemvri 97 (U 14) Academic Sofia (U 14) Slavia (U 14)
2004 Rilski Sportist (U 12) Geo Milev Radnevo (U 12) Welt 94 (U 12)
2004 Levski-Spartak (U 18) Montana 2003 (U 19) Rilski Sportist (U 19)
2004 Rilski Sportist (U 16) Welt 94 (U 16) Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Cup of BFB
Year Winner Runner Up 3rd Place
2013 NSA (U 19) Champion 2006 (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Girls (U 19) League
Year Winner Runner Up 3rd Place
2009 Rilski Sportist (U 19) NSA (U 19) Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Other News