Лукойл Академик   Левски   Ямбол   Черно море Порт Варна   Рилски спортист   Балкан   Спартак Плевен   Черноморец   Берое   Дунав 8806   Нефтохимик 2010   Монтана 2003   Берое Стара Загора   Хасково 2012 
Name:Boris Shulga
Rank:Euroleague & ULEB Eurocup
Birth Date:18-01-1975
Birth Place:Ukraine
Info:

Referee since 1991, International Referee since 1996



Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group A
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
29-11-2013
22.00
Palau Blaugrana
Barcelona
Regal FC Barcelona94 : 81Fenerbahce UlkerBoris Shulga
Matej Boltauzer
Spiros Gkondas
19-12-2013
21.45
Pionir
Belgrade
Partizan62 : 73CSKA MoscowAntonio Conde
Boris Shulga
Robert Lottermoser
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group B
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
17-10-2013
21.45
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Istanbul
Anadolu Efes87 : 67Emporio Armani MilanoBoris Shulga
Jose Garcia
Milivoje Jovcic
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group C
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
31-10-2013
21.00
Martin Carpena Arena
Malaga
Unicaja84 : 57GalatasarayBoris Shulga
Joseph Bissang
Sasa Pukl
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group D
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
12-12-2013
19.45
Belgrade Arena
Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda81 : 65Laboral KutxaBoris Shulga
Panagiotis Anastopoulos
Robert Lottermoser
Eurocup | Preliminary Round, Group E
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
20-11-2013
19.30
Olimpia
Ploiesti
CSU Asesoft72 : 95KhimkiBoris Shulga
Panagiotis Anastopoulos
Saverio Lanzarini
Eurocup | Preliminary Round, Group G
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
23-10-2013
19.00
Saku Suurhall
Tallinn
Kalev Tallinn62 : 67VEF RigaBoris Shulga
Carlos Peruga
Petri Mantyla
Eurocup | Preliminary Round, Group H
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
04-12-2013
19.00
Svyturio Arena
Klaipeda
Neptunas78 : 86PanioniosArnis Ozols
Boris Shulga
Jose Garcia
Euroleague | Top 16, Group E
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
17-01-2014
20.00
Martin Carpena Arena
Malaga
Unicaja89 : 75Fenerbahce UlkerBoris Shulga
Christos Christodoulou
Joseph Bissang
21-02-2014
20.15
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Istanbul
Anadolu Efes63 : 71Fenerbahce UlkerBoris Shulga
Guerrino Cerebuch
Jose Garcia
27-03-2014
20.45
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Istanbul
Anadolu Efes79 : 105Laboral KutxaBoris Shulga
Milivoje Jovcic
Petros Papapetrou
Euroleague | Top 16, Group F
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
14-02-2014
20.30
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Istanbul
Galatasaray71 : 74CSKA MoscowBoris Shulga
Ilija Belosevic
Vicente Bulto
11-04-2014
20.00
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Istanbul
Galatasaray64 : 55PartizanBoris Shulga
Carmelo Paternico
Jose Martin
Eurocup | Top 32, Group L
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
22-01-2014
20.15
Pionir
Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda84 : 64PanioniosBoris Shulga
Carlos Peruga
Gentian Cici
29-01-2014
17.40
Trade Union Sports Palace
Nizhny Novgorod
BC Nizhny Novgorod81 : 65Bilbao BerriBoris Shulga
Markos Michaelides
Milivoje Jovcic
Men EuroBasket 2015 | Qualifications, Group B
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
10-08-2014
20.30
Arena Samokov
Samokov
Bulgaria53 : 62NetherlandsBoris Shulga
Ciprian Stoica
Evgeny Vetrov
Women EuroBasket 2015 | Qualifications, Group A
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
15-06-2014
18.00
COS Cetniewo
Wladyslawowo
Poland75 : 70Slovak RepublicAliaksandr Syrytsa
Boris Shulga
Ilya Putenko
Eurocup | Eighthfinals
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
11-03-2014
21.00
O2 World
Berlin
ALBA Berlin96 : 93Dinamo SassariBoris Shulga
Christos Christodoulou
Miguel Angel Perez

Eurocup | Eighthfinals
TeamGames
ALBA Berlin1
Dinamo Sassari1
Women EuroBasket 2015 | Qualifications, Group A
TeamGames
Poland1
Slovak Republic1
Men EuroBasket 2015 | Qualifications, Group B
TeamGames
Bulgaria1
Netherlands1
Eurocup | Top 32, Group L
TeamGames
Crvena Zvezda1
Panionios1
Bilbao Berri1
BC Nizhny Novgorod1
Euroleague | Top 16, Group F
TeamGames
Galatasaray2
CSKA Moscow1
Partizan1
Euroleague | Top 16, Group E
TeamGames
Fenerbahce Ulker2
Anadolu Efes2
Unicaja1
Laboral Kutxa1
Eurocup | Preliminary Round, Group H
TeamGames
Panionios1
Neptunas1
Eurocup | Preliminary Round, Group G
TeamGames
Kalev Tallinn1
VEF Riga1
Eurocup | Preliminary Round, Group E
TeamGames
Khimki1
CSU Asesoft1
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group D
TeamGames
Crvena Zvezda1
Laboral Kutxa1
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group C
TeamGames
Unicaja1
Galatasaray1
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group B
TeamGames
Anadolu Efes1
Emporio Armani Milano1
Euroleague | Preliminary Round, Group A
TeamGames
Fenerbahce Ulker1
Regal FC Barcelona1
CSKA Moscow1
Partizan1
Tot
TeamGames
Fenerbahce Ulker3
Galatasaray3
Anadolu Efes3
Laboral Kutxa2
CSKA Moscow2
Unicaja2
Partizan2
Crvena Zvezda2
Panionios2
Slovak Republic1
Kalev Tallinn1
Bulgaria1
Emporio Armani Milano1
Poland1
Regal FC Barcelona1
ALBA Berlin1
Bilbao Berri1
VEF Riga1
BC Nizhny Novgorod1
Khimki1
Netherlands1
CSU Asesoft1
Dinamo Sassari1
Neptunas1
Класирания
МъжеЖени
Аматьори