Balkan League | Second Stage, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe 3 2 1 261:229 5 3 3 0 247:232 6 6 5 1 508:461 47 11 W 1
2 Kozuv 3 2 1 263:224 5 3 1 2 231:244 4 6 3 3 494:468 26 9 W 2
3 Feni Industries 3 1 2 233:210 4 3 1 2 212:234 4 6 2 4 445:444 1 8 L 1
4 Sutjeska 3 2 1 231:223 5 3 0 3 196:278 3 6 2 4 427:501 -74 8 L 2
Balkan League | Second Stage, Group D
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Kumanovo 2009 3 3 0 178:151 6 3 2 1 247:251 5 6 5 1 425:402 23 11 W 2
2 Teodo 3 2 1 267:238 5 3 1 2 165:153 4 6 3 3 432:391 41 9 L 1
3 KB Peja 3 3 0 250:202 6 3 0 3 235:266 3 6 3 3 485:468 17 9 W 1
4 Karpos Sokoli 2000 3 1 2 183:201 4 3 0 3 145:208 3 6 1 5 328:409 -81 5 L 4
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe 5 5 0 434:361 10 5 2 3 398:424 7 10 7 3 832:785 47 17 W 3
2 Kumanovo 2009 5 4 1 425:387 9 5 2 3 367:407 7 10 6 4 792:794 -2 16 L 2
3 Teodo 5 4 1 417:374 9 5 1 4 395:427 6 10 5 5 812:801 11 15 W 1
4 Kozuv 5 4 1 403:361 9 5 1 4 398:394 6 10 5 5 801:755 46 15 W 4
5 Bashkimi 5 3 2 396:371 8 5 1 4 377:420 6 10 4 6 773:791 -18 14 L 2
6 Sigal Prishtina 5 3 2 415:427 8 5 0 5 346:418 5 10 3 7 761:845 -84 13 L 1
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 KB Peja 5 5 0 424:358 10 5 2 3 342:315 7 10 7 3 766:673 93 17 W 3
2 Feni Industries 5 5 0 425:324 10 5 1 4 324:373 6 10 6 4 749:697 52 16 L 1
3 Sutjeska 5 3 2 386:379 8 5 2 3 375:347 7 10 5 5 761:726 35 15 L 3
4 Karpos Sokoli 2000 5 4 1 384:375 9 5 1 4 395:425 6 10 5 5 779:800 -21 15 W 4
5 SK Tirana 5 2 3 356:390 7 5 1 4 338:417 6 10 3 7 694:807 -113 13 L 4
6 Trepca Mitrovice 5 3 2 295:292 8 5 1 4 344:393 6 10 4 6 639:685 -46 13 W 1
Euroleague | Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA Moscow 14 13 1 1289:1108 27 13 7 6 1075:1034 20 27 20 7 2364:2142 222 47 W 1
2 Real Madrid 13 12 1 1180:1028 25 14 8 6 1168:1116 22 27 20 7 2348:2144 204 47 W 1
3 Olympiacos 14 11 3 1097:971 25 13 8 5 1013:1010 21 27 19 8 2110:1981 129 46 W 1
4 Panathinaikos 14 13 1 1124:1008 27 14 4 10 1036:1085 18 28 17 11 2160:2093 67 45 W 3
5 Fenerbahce 14 10 4 1091:1032 24 14 7 7 1071:1086 21 28 17 11 2162:2118 44 45 L 2
6 Saski Baskonia 14 10 4 1121:1029 24 14 6 8 1142:1183 20 28 16 12 2263:2212 51 44 L 1
7 Anadolu Efes 14 10 4 1206:1162 24 14 6 8 1158:1184 20 28 16 12 2364:2346 18 44 W 3
8 Crvena Zvezda 14 9 5 1048:970 23 13 6 7 962:1024 19 27 15 12 2010:1994 16 42 L 1
9 Zalgiris 14 6 8 1047:1086 20 14 7 7 1135:1138 21 28 13 15 2182:2224 -42 41 W 1
10 Darussafaka 13 9 4 1011:962 22 14 4 10 1112:1178 18 27 13 14 2123:2140 -17 40 L 1
11 Brose Bamberg 13 6 7 1116:1093 19 15 4 11 1105:1154 19 28 10 18 2221:2247 -26 38 W 1
12 Maccabi Tel Aviv 14 6 8 1104:1144 20 14 4 10 1105:1208 18 28 10 18 2209:2352 -143 38 L 1
13 Galatasaray 14 8 6 1170:1162 22 13 2 11 944:1058 15 27 10 17 2114:2220 -106 37 W 2
14 FC Barcelona 13 7 6 975:1000 20 14 3 11 958:1049 17 27 10 17 1933:2049 -116 37 L 2
15 Emporio Armani Milano 14 6 8 1163:1190 20 14 1 13 1103:1256 15 28 7 21 2266:2446 -180 35 L 7
16 UNICS Kazan 14 5 9 1103:1107 19 13 2 11 965:1082 15 27 7 20 2068:2189 -121 34 L 10
FIBA Europe Cup | Second Round, Group P
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 2 1 258:221 5 3 3 0 270:226 6 6 5 1 528:447 81 11 W 2
2 Donar 3 2 1 252:251 5 3 2 1 237:237 5 6 4 2 489:488 1 10 W 3
3 Lukoil Academic 3 2 1 264:231 5 3 1 2 236:254 4 6 3 3 500:485 15 9 L 2
4 Benfica 3 0 3 207:259 3 3 0 3 219:264 3 6 0 6 426:523 -97 6 L 6
FIBA Europe Cup | Preliminary Round, Group F
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lukoil Academic 3 3 0 273:224 6 3 1 2 236:241 4 6 4 2 509:465 44 10 L 1
2 Bnei Herzliya 3 3 0 263:228 6 3 1 2 250:251 4 6 4 2 513:479 34 10 W 1
3 BC Prievidza 3 3 0 249:231 6 3 0 3 210:261 3 6 3 3 459:492 -33 9 W 2
4 Steaua CSM 3 1 2 241:243 4 3 0 3 230:273 3 6 1 5 471:516 -45 7 L 2
FIBA Europe Cup | Preliminary Round, Group H
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Buyukcekmece 3 3 0 285:205 6 3 1 2 236:240 4 6 4 2 521:445 76 10 L 1
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 3 0 296:266 6 3 1 2 242:261 4 6 4 2 538:527 11 10 L 2
3 Rilski Sportist 3 2 1 260:257 5 3 1 2 258:296 4 6 3 3 518:553 -35 9 W 2
4 Sigal Prishtina 3 1 2 258:265 4 3 0 3 257:302 3 6 1 5 515:567 -52 7 W 1
LIVE
Schedule
Scorecenter
Standings
Amateur
Leaders