Balkan League | Second Stage, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe 3 2 1 261:229 5 2 2 0 171:164 4 5 4 1 432:393 39 9 L 1
2 Kozuv 3 2 1 263:224 5 2 0 2 161:175 2 5 2 3 424:399 25 7 W 1
3 Feni Industries 2 1 1 164:140 3 3 1 2 212:234 4 5 2 3 376:374 2 7 W 1
4 Sutjeska 2 2 0 163:147 4 3 0 3 196:278 3 5 2 3 359:425 -66 7 L 1
Balkan League | Second Stage, Group D
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Kumanovo 2009 2 2 0 158:151 4 3 2 1 247:251 5 5 4 1 405:402 3 9 W 1
2 Teodo 3 2 1 267:238 5 2 1 1 95:78 3 5 3 2 362:316 46 8 W 3
3 KB Peja 2 2 0 175:132 4 3 0 3 235:266 3 5 2 3 410:398 12 7 L 1
4 Karpos Sokoli 2000 3 1 2 183:201 4 2 0 2 145:188 2 5 1 4 328:389 -61 5 L 3
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe 5 5 0 434:361 10 5 2 3 398:424 7 10 7 3 832:785 47 17 W 3
2 Kumanovo 2009 5 4 1 425:387 9 5 2 3 367:407 7 10 6 4 792:794 -2 16 L 2
3 Teodo 5 4 1 417:374 9 5 1 4 395:427 6 10 5 5 812:801 11 15 W 1
4 Kozuv 5 4 1 403:361 9 5 1 4 398:394 6 10 5 5 801:755 46 15 W 4
5 Bashkimi 5 3 2 396:371 8 5 1 4 377:420 6 10 4 6 773:791 -18 14 L 2
6 Sigal Prishtina 5 3 2 415:427 8 5 0 5 346:418 5 10 3 7 761:845 -84 13 L 1
Balkan League | Preliminary Round, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 KB Peja 5 5 0 424:358 10 5 2 3 342:315 7 10 7 3 766:673 93 17 W 3
2 Feni Industries 5 5 0 425:324 10 5 1 4 324:373 6 10 6 4 749:697 52 16 L 1
3 Sutjeska 5 3 2 386:379 8 5 2 3 375:347 7 10 5 5 761:726 35 15 L 3
4 Karpos Sokoli 2000 5 4 1 384:375 9 5 1 4 395:425 6 10 5 5 779:800 -21 15 W 4
5 SK Tirana 5 2 3 356:390 7 5 1 4 338:417 6 10 3 7 694:807 -113 13 L 4
6 Trepca Mitrovice 5 3 2 295:292 8 5 1 4 344:393 6 10 4 6 639:685 -46 13 W 1
Euroleague | Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Real Madrid 11 10 1 997:891 21 12 8 4 1002:941 20 23 18 5 1999:1832 167 41 W 9
2 CSKA Moscow 12 11 1 1109:954 23 11 6 5 912:894 17 23 17 6 2021:1848 173 40 W 2
3 Olympiacos 12 10 2 945:818 22 11 6 5 865:875 17 23 16 7 1810:1693 117 39 L 1
4 Fenerbahce 12 10 2 938:872 22 11 5 6 835:861 16 23 15 8 1773:1733 40 38 W 1
5 Panathinaikos 12 11 1 962:865 23 11 3 8 834:881 14 23 14 9 1796:1746 50 37 W 3
6 Crvena Zvezda 12 8 4 910:844 20 11 5 6 816:855 16 23 13 10 1726:1699 27 36 W 1
7 Saski Baskonia 11 8 3 892:805 19 12 4 8 967:1038 16 23 12 11 1859:1843 16 35 L 3
8 Anadolu Efes 11 8 3 966:911 19 12 4 8 983:1024 16 23 12 11 1949:1935 14 35 W 3
9 Darussafaka 11 7 4 867:834 18 12 4 8 954:1002 16 23 11 12 1821:1836 -15 34 L 1
10 Zalgiris 11 5 6 848:876 16 12 5 7 960:981 17 23 10 13 1808:1857 -49 33 W 1
11 FC Barcelona 11 6 5 844:853 17 12 3 9 833:897 15 23 9 14 1677:1750 -73 32 W 1
12 Brose Bamberg 11 6 5 967:914 17 12 2 10 874:936 14 23 8 15 1841:1850 -9 31 L 2
13 Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 5 6 864:887 16 12 3 9 937:1037 15 23 8 15 1801:1924 -123 31 L 1
14 UNICS Kazan 12 5 7 931:926 17 11 2 9 836:937 13 23 7 16 1767:1863 -96 30 L 6
15 Galatasaray 12 6 6 1008:1011 18 11 1 10 795:902 12 23 7 16 1803:1913 -110 30 L 1
16 Emporio Armani Milano 12 6 6 1016:1028 18 11 1 10 886:1003 12 23 7 16 1902:2031 -129 30 L 2
FIBA Europe Cup | Second Round, Group P
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 2 1 258:221 5 3 3 0 270:226 6 6 5 1 528:447 81 11 W 2
2 Donar 3 2 1 252:251 5 3 2 1 237:237 5 6 4 2 489:488 1 10 W 3
3 Lukoil Academic 3 2 1 264:231 5 3 1 2 236:254 4 6 3 3 500:485 15 9 L 2
4 Benfica 3 0 3 207:259 3 3 0 3 219:264 3 6 0 6 426:523 -97 6 L 6
FIBA Europe Cup | Preliminary Round, Group F
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lukoil Academic 3 3 0 273:224 6 3 1 2 236:241 4 6 4 2 509:465 44 10 L 1
2 Bnei Herzliya 3 3 0 263:228 6 3 1 2 250:251 4 6 4 2 513:479 34 10 W 1
3 BC Prievidza 3 3 0 249:231 6 3 0 3 210:261 3 6 3 3 459:492 -33 9 W 2
4 Steaua CSM 3 1 2 241:243 4 3 0 3 230:273 3 6 1 5 471:516 -45 7 L 2
FIBA Europe Cup | Preliminary Round, Group H
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Buyukcekmece 3 3 0 285:205 6 3 1 2 236:240 4 6 4 2 521:445 76 10 L 1
2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 3 0 296:266 6 3 1 2 242:261 4 6 4 2 538:527 11 10 L 2
3 Rilski Sportist 3 2 1 260:257 5 3 1 2 258:296 4 6 3 3 518:553 -35 9 W 2
4 Sigal Prishtina 3 1 2 258:265 4 3 0 3 257:302 3 6 1 5 515:567 -52 7 W 1
Schedule
Scorecenter
Standings
Amateur
Leaders