Transfers
Date Player Old Team New Team
22 Jun 2017 Boris Voykov Chernomorets Beroe
16 Jun 2017 Robert Davis Fort Hays State (NCAA) Academic Plovdiv
07 Jun 2017 Pavel Ivanov Levski Balkan
24 May 2017 Travis Daniels Balkan Leones de Santo Domingo
05 May 2017 Ventsislav Petkov Yambol Balkan
27 Apr 2017 Filip Videnov Lukoil Academic Shahrdari Arak
24 Feb 2017 Shaheed Davis Al Nift Baghdad Academic Plovdiv
24 Feb 2017 Samuel Francis SG Luetzel-Post Koblenz Rilski Sportist
22 Feb 2017 Martin Durchev Araberri Vitoria Balkan
22 Feb 2017 Dimitar Dimitrov Academic Plovdiv Lukoil Academic
10 Feb 2017 Milorad Sutulovic Mladost Mrkonjic Grad Academic Plovdiv
01 Feb 2017 Melsahn Basabe Doxa Lefkadas Lukoil Academic
13 Jan 2017 Veselin Veselinov Swiss Central Luzern Levski
05 Jan 2017 D.J. Shelton GS Lavrio Rilski Sportist
04 Jan 2017 Dusan Cvetkovic Rilski Sportist Balkan
03 Jan 2017 Tony Woods Doxa Lefkadas Rilski Sportist
03 Jan 2017 Dimitar Dimitrov Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Academic Plovdiv
19 Dec 2016 Anthony Beane Austin Spurs Lukoil Academic
15 Dec 2016 Brandis Raley-Ross Erie Bay Hawks Beroe
01 Dec 2016 Theo Johnson KB Peja Academic Plovdiv
16 Nov 2016 Travis Daniels Phoenix Galati Balkan
26 Oct 2016 Tsvetoslav Ostrev Chavdar Troyan Yambol
20 Oct 2016 Tsvetoslav Ostrev Levski Chavdar Troyan
13 Oct 2016 Stoil Aladjov Chernomorets Dolphin Burgas
07 Oct 2016 Aleksandar Yanev SO Maritime Boulogne Cherno More
07 Oct 2016 Mihail Tanev Balkan Spartak Pleven
07 Oct 2016 Stanislav Vaklinov Balkan Academic Plovdiv
04 Oct 2016 Stanimir Marinov Sigal Prishtina Balkan
20 Sep 2016 Aaron Jones RheinStars Koeln Beroe
10 Sep 2016 Kiril Raykov Tromso Storm Levski
10 Sep 2016 Tsvetoslav Ostrev Balkan Levski
06 Sep 2016 Mrdjan Mrkovic KK Strumica Cherno More
06 Sep 2016 Ventsislav Petkov Levski Yambol
04 Sep 2016 Nikolay Varbanov Balkan Yambol
30 Aug 2016 Todor Todorov Rilski Sportist Beroe
30 Aug 2016 Stoyan Petkov Balkan Yambol
25 Aug 2016 Nikola Djuric Beovuk Cherno More
24 Aug 2016 Omari Gudul Angelo State (NCAA) Beroe
23 Aug 2016 Aleksandar Milov Rilski Sportist Levski
23 Aug 2016 Stjepan Tesija Alkar Sinj Beroe
20 Aug 2016 Juraj Segaric Jolly Sibenik Beroe
20 Aug 2016 Shane Gibson Halifax Hurricanes Beroe
17 Aug 2016 Evgeni Vasilev Etar 49 Beroe
17 Aug 2016 Filip Dedijer Smederevo 1953 Cherno More
16 Aug 2016 Colin Voss Castellano Cerignola Balkan
13 Aug 2016 Sasa Zagorac Union Olimpija Lukoil Academic
12 Aug 2016 Jordan Semple Iraurgi Saski Baloia Academic Plovdiv
12 Aug 2016 Veselin Georgiev Spartak Pleven Cherno More
12 Aug 2016 Deyan Karamfilov Levski Cherno More
10 Aug 2016 Shakir Smith Adams State (NCAA2) Academic Plovdiv
10 Aug 2016 Ivko Ivkov Levski Balkan
10 Aug 2016 Zdravko Hristov Academic Sofia Balkan
09 Aug 2016 Stanislav Vaklinov Beroe Balkan
09 Aug 2016 Denislav Vutev Cherno More Rilski Sportist
09 Aug 2016 Velislav Galabov Beroe Spartak Pleven
08 Aug 2016 Nikolay Nikolov Academic Sofia Spartak Pleven
08 Aug 2016 Evan Bruinsma Bohemilk Turi Svitavy Rilski Sportist
07 Aug 2016 Gerel Simmons Lincoln Memorial (NCAA2) Rilski Sportist
04 Aug 2016 Dusan Cvetkovic Balkan Rilski Sportist
03 Aug 2016 Denis Agre Yambol Lukoil Academic
03 Aug 2016 Vasil Aleksandrov Balkan Academic Plovdiv
02 Aug 2016 Martin Marinov Balkan Spartak Pleven
29 Jul 2016 Steve Zack Liepaja Triobet Lukoil Academic
27 Jul 2016 Milen Dudev Chernomorets Spartak Pleven
25 Jul 2016 Mihail Tanev Academic Blagoevgrad Balkan
25 Jul 2016 Amin Hott Enosis Paralimni Balkan
19 Jul 2016 Danny Gibson Twarde Pierniki Torun Lukoil Academic
18 Jul 2016 Mihailo Sekulovic OKK Sloboda Tuzla Balkan
18 Jul 2016 Maxym Korniyenko Twarde Pierniki Torun Lukoil Academic
15 Jul 2016 Rob Reed Concord (NCAA2) Academic Plovdiv
13 Jul 2016 Konstantin Koev Chernomorets Spartak Pleven
11 Jul 2016 Josh Henderson Vanderbilt (NCAA) Academic Plovdiv
08 Jul 2016 Nenad Delic KB Peja Rilski Sportist
29 Jun 2016 Jacob Holmen Goldfields Giants Balkan
24 Feb 2016 Deyan Karamfilov Beroe Levski
15 Feb 2016 Plamen Aleksiev Cherno More Beroe
09 Feb 2016 Hristo Zahariev Trieste Lukoil Academic
05 Feb 2016 Kiril Kirilov Academic Blagoevgrad Levski
03 Feb 2016 Nikolay Stoyanov Cherno More Rilski Sportist
29 Jan 2016 Ilija Cvetkovic Napredak Aleksinac Chernomorets
29 Jan 2016 Vasil Kyosev Academic Plovdiv Yambol
10 Dec 2015 Angel Peychinov Cherno More Levski
10 Dec 2015 Stanislav Slaveykov Cherno More Levski
10 Dec 2015 Donell Taylor Maccabi Ashdod Lukoil Academic
04 Dec 2015 Vasil Mihaylov Academic Plovdiv Vidabasket
04 Dec 2015 Miko Golubovic KK Strumica Academic Plovdiv
26 Nov 2015 Pavel Ivanov Levski Bahia Blanca
26 Nov 2015 Milen Zahariev Academic Plovdiv Levski
26 Nov 2015 Krum Doychinov Feurs Enfants du Forez Levski
20 Nov 2015 Hunter Williams Troy (NCAA) Chernomorets
18 Nov 2015 Aleksandar Mitrovic Rabotnicki Skopje Academic Plovdiv
09 Nov 2015 Aleksandar Yanev Levski Regatas Corrientes
05 Oct 2015 Danail Hristov Academic Plovdiv Chavdar Troyan
02 Oct 2015 Nikolay Georgiev Lukoil Academic Cherno More
30 Sep 2015 Vasil Kyosev Universitatea Cluj Academic Plovdiv
29 Sep 2015 Miljan Pupovic Cherno More Yambol
27 Sep 2015 Samuel Francis Lukoil Academic Spartak Pleven
26 Sep 2015 Seth Jackson Truman State (NCAA2) Balkan
25 Sep 2015 Adriyan Sekulov Rilski Sportist Spartak Pleven
16 Sep 2015 Bosko Jovovic Feni Industries Academic Plovdiv
16 Sep 2015 Marko Brkic Szolnoki Olaj Balkan
16 Sep 2015 Braxton Dupree Universitatea Cluj Chernomorets
13 Sep 2015 Milovan Savic Banik Handlova Spartak Pleven
11 Sep 2015 Michael Hart Tokyo Cinq Reves Academic Plovdiv
07 Sep 2015 Denis Agre Coulommiers Brie Basket Yambol
06 Sep 2015 Rostislav Tonchev Dunav Ruse Chernomorets
05 Sep 2015 Bojan Radetic OKK Beograd Yambol
05 Sep 2015 Ivan Bosnjak SCM CSU Craiova Yambol
05 Sep 2015 Milijan Bocka Cherno More Yambol
04 Sep 2015 Dusan Cvetkovic Leotar Trebinje Balkan
04 Sep 2015 Brandon Fortenberry Southeastern Louisiana (NCAA) Balkan
03 Sep 2015 Aleksandar Gruev Lukoil Academic Spartak Pleven
01 Sep 2015 Martin Durchev Yambol Balkan
31 Aug 2015 Nikola Maravic Igokea Aleksandrovac Cherno More
31 Aug 2015 Asen Velikov Cherno More Lukoil Academic
30 Aug 2015 Stanoje Knezevic Borac Cacak Levski
26 Aug 2015 Vasil Mihaylov Dunav Ruse Academic Plovdiv
26 Aug 2015 Kostadin Marshavelski Yambol Academic Plovdiv
26 Aug 2015 Dimitar Marincheshki Balkan Spartak Pleven
25 Aug 2015 Tristan Carey Rio Grande Valley Vipers Rilski Sportist
25 Aug 2015 Lachezar Radev Dunav Ruse Cherno More
25 Aug 2015 Denislav Vutev Spartak Pleven Cherno More
25 Aug 2015 Auston Barnes Bradley (NCAA) Beroe
24 Aug 2015 Corey Petros Oakland (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
22 Aug 2015 Milen Zahariev Spartak Pleven Academic Plovdiv
21 Aug 2015 Stoyan Petkov Yambol Balkan
21 Aug 2015 Vasil Aleksandrov Spartak Pleven Balkan
21 Aug 2015 Aleksandar Todorovic Sloga Kraljevo Beroe
20 Aug 2015 Tyler Laser Yambol Levski
20 Aug 2015 Ventsislav Petkov Beroe Levski
20 Aug 2015 Ilija Milutinovic Aries Trikalla Levski
18 Aug 2015 Veselin Veselinov Lukoil Academic Rilski Sportist
18 Aug 2015 Ashton Moore The Citadel (NCAA) Beroe
15 Aug 2015 Planimir Dafinov Beroe Academic Plovdiv
15 Aug 2015 Deyan Karamfilov Levski Beroe
15 Aug 2015 Stanislav Vaklinov Spartak Pleven Beroe
15 Aug 2015 Marko Cirovic Napredak Aleksinac Academic Plovdiv
15 Aug 2015 Petar Lambic Smederevo 1953 Academic Plovdiv
15 Aug 2015 Frank Turner U-BT Cluj Napoca Rilski Sportist
14 Aug 2015 Bozhidar Avramov Asesoft Ploiesti Lukoil Academic
13 Aug 2015 Zeljko Sakic Manresa Lukoil Academic
11 Aug 2015 Simeon Iliev Rilski Sportist Cherno More
07 Aug 2015 Chad Timberlake Crailsheim Merlins Lukoil Academic
20 Jul 2015 Georgi Barzakov Jr. Academic Plovdiv Rilski Sportist
18 Jul 2015 Pavlin Ivanov Beroe Lukoil Academic
15 Jul 2015 Branislav Ratkovica Walter Tigers Tuebingen Lukoil Academic
22 Apr 2015 Brandon Heath Levski Sagesse Beirut
16 Feb 2015 Filip Videnov Levski Azad University Tehran
13 Feb 2015 Stanislav Vaklinov Balkan Spartak Pleven
13 Feb 2015 Nikola Dragovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Lukoil Academic
13 Feb 2015 Milijan Bocka KK Vrsac Cherno More
09 Feb 2015 Denislav Vutev Cherno More Spartak Pleven
06 Feb 2015 Filip Videnov Krasnye Krylia Levski
06 Feb 2015 Jimmie Hunt Balkan Levski
06 Feb 2015 Milan Markovic Proleter Zrenjanin Beroe
28 Jan 2015 Rosen Sofroniev Spartak Pleven UE Varna
21 Jan 2015 Dee Brown Asesoft Ploiesti Lukoil Academic
12 Jan 2015 Georgi Krastev Academic Blagoevgrad Academic Plovdiv
12 Jan 2015 Georgi Barzakov Jr. Academic Blagoevgrad Academic Plovdiv
08 Jan 2015 Antonio Iliev Spartak Pleven Academic Blagoevgrad
07 Jan 2015 Tencho Tenchev Balkan Beroe
07 Jan 2015 Tsvetoslav Ostrev Spartak Pleven Balkan
06 Jan 2015 Danail Hristov Spartak Pleven Academic Plovdiv
06 Jan 2015 Filip Samojlovic Chernomorets 2014 Dunav Ruse
06 Jan 2015 Vasil Mihaylov Academic Plovdiv Dunav Ruse
05 Jan 2015 Nikolay Varbanov Levski Balkan
05 Jan 2015 Dimitar Dimitrov Levski Lukoil Academic
31 Dec 2014 Stanimir Marinov Levski Cherno More
30 Dec 2014 Milos Komatina Tamis Pancevo Cherno More
29 Dec 2014 Martin Durchev Planasa Navarra Yambol
26 Dec 2014 Hristo Zahariev Levski Lukoil Academic
26 Nov 2014 Miljan Pupovic Levski Cherno More
12 Nov 2014 Bruno Sundov Jaszbereny Lukoil Academic
09 Nov 2014 Velislav Galabov Balkan Beroe
30 Oct 2014 Karron Johnson Santa Cruz Warriors Yambol
25 Oct 2014 Dejan Bjelic KK Velika Plana Chernomorets
17 Oct 2014 Filip Samojlovic Zlatorog Lasko Chernomorets 2014
17 Oct 2014 Nemanja Ilic Cercle Casablanca Chernomorets 2014
17 Oct 2014 Evgeni Ivanov Beroe Chernomorets 2014
17 Oct 2014 Krum Doychinov Feurs Enfants du Forez Chernomorets 2014
17 Oct 2014 Ivko Ivkov Balkan Academic Blagoevgrad
13 Oct 2014 Sasa Topcov SCM CSU Craiova UE Varna
13 Oct 2014 Teodor Nikolov Vidabasket UE Varna
10 Oct 2014 Ivaylo Vuchkov Spartak Pleven Academic Blagoevgrad
08 Oct 2014 Hristo Gospodinov Academic Plovdiv Chavdar Troyan
06 Oct 2014 Bozhidar Avramov Lukoil Academic Cherno More
03 Oct 2014 Nenad Sulovic Zepter Vienna Balkan
30 Sep 2014 Aleksandar Gruev Balkan Lukoil Academic
29 Sep 2014 Kamen Atanasov Levski Beroe
29 Sep 2014 Planimir Dafinov Academic Plovdiv Beroe
24 Sep 2014 Lenny Daniel Apollon Patras Cherno More
23 Sep 2014 Pavlin Ganchev Lukoil Academic Chavdar Troyan
22 Sep 2014 Georgi Dangalakov Overgas HomeLine Dunav Ruse
22 Sep 2014 Lachezar Radev Cherno More Dunav Ruse
18 Sep 2014 Mike Black Leicester Riders Beroe
18 Sep 2014 Dimitar Marincheshki Yambol Balkan
17 Sep 2014 Danail Hristov Chavdar Troyan Spartak Pleven
17 Sep 2014 Ivan Tilev Koenigs Wusterhausen Spartak Pleven
16 Sep 2014 Ivko Ivkov Balkan Levski
16 Sep 2014 Dallis Joyner Lugano Tigers Yambol
11 Sep 2014 Dewayne Jackson Morgan State (NCAA) Beroe
08 Sep 2014 Mitchell Carter Beroe
08 Sep 2014 Nikolay Nikolov Academic Plovdiv Dunav Ruse
08 Sep 2014 Rostislav Tonchev Balkan Dunav Ruse
08 Sep 2014 Denis Titov Beroe Dunav Ruse
08 Sep 2014 Gerasim Nikolov Levski Dunav Ruse
08 Sep 2014 Evgeni Hadjirusev Levski Dunav Ruse
06 Sep 2014 Dimitar Dimitrov Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Levski
05 Sep 2014 Killian Larson Grand Canyon (NCAA) Lukoil Academic
03 Sep 2014 Stanislav Vaklinov Rilski Sportist Balkan
03 Sep 2014 Aleksandar Dyakovski Spartak Pleven Chernomorets
02 Sep 2014 Miljan Pupovic Cherno More Levski
29 Aug 2014 Morris Curry KTP Lukoil Academic
29 Aug 2014 Toni Brnas KK Zagreb Yambol
25 Aug 2014 Ian Chiles Morgan State (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
24 Aug 2014 Todor Zahariev Chernomorets Spartak Pleven
24 Aug 2014 Milen Zahariev Academic Blagoevgrad Spartak Pleven
24 Aug 2014 Antonio Iliev Academic Blagoevgrad Spartak Pleven
23 Aug 2014 Jawan Carter Jamtland Basket Yambol
15 Aug 2014 Aleksandar Vlahovic Falco Szombathely Cherno More
06 Aug 2014 Stojan Gjuroski Louisiana Tech (NCAA) Levski
06 Aug 2014 Stanislav Slaveykov Yambol Cherno More
05 Aug 2014 Charles Thomas ASU Sports Club Lukoil Academic
02 Aug 2014 Terry Smith Jolly Sibenik Lukoil Academic
01 Aug 2014 Aleksandar Iliev Chardafon-Orlovets Lukoil Academic
31 Jul 2014 Vukota Pavic Mornar Bar Balkan
30 Jul 2014 Julian Norfleet Mount St. Mary`s (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
22 Jul 2014 Milan Milovanovic Mega Vizura Balkan
22 Jul 2014 Pedja Stamenkovic Cherno More Balkan
17 Jul 2014 Simeon Iliev Cherno More Rilski Sportist
15 Jul 2014 Tony Gugino BBC Monthey Rilski Sportist
07 Mar 2014 Nikolay Kolev Lukoil Academic Beroe
07 Mar 2014 Marco Killingsworth BC Donetsk Lukoil Academic
07 Mar 2014 Anthony Weeden Keravnos Lukoil Academic
07 Mar 2014 Justin Gray Homenetmen Beirut Rilski Sportist
06 Mar 2014 Aleks Simeonov Levski Beroe
06 Mar 2014 Ventsislav Petkov Levski Beroe
05 Mar 2014 Franko Kastropil GKK Sibenik Yambol
05 Mar 2014 Damjan Kandic KK Ulcinj Cherno More
26 Feb 2014 Aleksandar Jevdjic ABA Strumica Cherno More
23 Feb 2014 Slobodan Bozovic Kozuv Gevgelija Balkan
22 Feb 2014 Brandon Heath Reno Bighorns Levski
14 Feb 2014 Omar Strong Carolina Pee Dee Vipers Beroe
29 Jan 2014 Milcho Borisov Beroe Cherno More
26 Jan 2014 Cameron Bennerman Austin Toros Rilski Sportist
23 Jan 2014 Mike Wilkinson UNICS Kazan Levski
17 Jan 2014 Josh Crawford Ironi Ramat Gan Beroe
17 Jan 2014 Brandon Bowdry Erie Bay Hawks Beroe
10 Jan 2014 Anton Dikov Vidabasket UE Varna
06 Jan 2014 Sasa Topcov SCM CSU Craiova Spartak Pleven
30 Dec 2013 Kostadin Marshavelski Clavijo Logrono Yambol
29 Dec 2013 Logan Stutz LF Basket Lulea Balkan
27 Dec 2013 Christopher Dunn Asesoft Ploiesti Lukoil Academic
22 Dec 2013 Chavdar Kostov Levski Lukoil Academic
19 Dec 2013 Dimitar Marincheshki Hiefenech Heffingen Yambol
11 Dec 2013 Pavlin Ivanov Buducnost Podgorica Yambol
11 Dec 2013 Aleksandar Gruev CSU Atlassib Sibiu Balkan
28 Nov 2013 Will Walker Yambol Rilski Sportist
28 Nov 2013 Nemanja Prolovic Borac Cacak Chernomorets
23 Nov 2013 Deyan Bodurov UE Varna Shumen
23 Nov 2013 Boyko Milenkov Beroe Shumen
22 Nov 2013 Mike DiNunno Eastern Kentucky (NCAA) Beroe
17 Oct 2013 Asen Saraliyski Spartak Capitol Academic Blagoevgrad
16 Oct 2013 Aleksandar Milov Overgas HomeLine Vidabasket
16 Oct 2013 Angel Tashkov Spartak Capitol Vidabasket
16 Oct 2013 Radoslav Kolev Spartak Capitol Vidabasket
16 Oct 2013 Anton Dikov Dunav 2007 Vidabasket
16 Oct 2013 Tsvetelin Mladenov Spartak Capitol Vidabasket
14 Oct 2013 Alvin Etilopy BC Boncourt Spartak Pleven
14 Oct 2013 Djordje Micic Turow Zgorzelec Levski
13 Oct 2013 Will Walker Beroe Yambol
12 Oct 2013 Filip Videnov Olin Edirne Lukoil Academic
11 Oct 2013 Yanko Yankov Dunav 2007 Shumen
11 Oct 2013 Pavle Marcinkovic Cibona Lukoil Academic
08 Oct 2013 Novak Popovic HKK Capljina Lasta Chernomorets
08 Oct 2013 Marko Pavlovic Pagrati Athens Chernomorets
04 Oct 2013 Lionel Chalmers Aliaga Levski
03 Oct 2013 Vasil Kyosev Cherno More Yambol
27 Sep 2013 Robbie Jackson OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha Spartak Pleven
21 Sep 2013 Jumaine Jones Mets de Guaynabo Levski
20 Sep 2013 Jure Lalic Krka Novo Mesto Lukoil Academic
19 Sep 2013 Jacob Blankenship Once Caldas Spartak Pleven
19 Sep 2013 James Anacreon Valdosta State (NCAA2) Spartak Pleven
18 Sep 2013 Aleksandar Gerin Rilski Sportist Academic Plovdiv
17 Sep 2013 Kieron Achara Kavala Lukoil Academic
17 Sep 2013 Ivan Lilov Gaz Metan Medias Balkan
12 Sep 2013 Planimir Dafinov Beroe Academic Plovdiv
12 Sep 2013 Davin White Phoenix Hagen Lukoil Academic
12 Sep 2013 Derrious Gilmore Wyoming (NCAA) Yambol
12 Sep 2013 Jared Homan FC Bayern Muenchen Spartak St.Petersburg
10 Sep 2013 Hristo Zahariev Rilski Sportist Levski
10 Sep 2013 Alando Tucker Inter Bratislava Lukoil Academic
09 Sep 2013 Aleksandar Yanev Manresa Lukoil Academic
07 Sep 2013 Paul Butorac Toyota Tsusho Fighting Eagles Yambol
05 Sep 2013 Kiril Kirilov Bulgaria (U 20) Academic Blagoevgrad
05 Sep 2013 Georgi Krastev Bulgaria (U 20) Academic Blagoevgrad
05 Sep 2013 Milen Zahariev Chernomorets Academic Blagoevgrad
05 Sep 2013 Nikolay Marinov Chavdar Troyan Academic Blagoevgrad
05 Sep 2013 Georgi Barzakov Jr. TrU Stara Zagora Academic Blagoevgrad
02 Sep 2013 Mihail Tanev Spartak Capitol Spartak Pleven
02 Sep 2013 Ivaylo Vuchkov Spartak Capitol Spartak Pleven
02 Sep 2013 Vasil Aleksandrov Beroe Spartak Pleven
02 Sep 2013 Petar Zagorov TrU Stara Zagora Beroe
02 Sep 2013 Juliy Arabadjiyski Academic Plovdiv Beroe
02 Sep 2013 Deyan Karamfilov Bulgaria (U 20) Beroe
31 Aug 2013 Lyuben Paskov Academic Plovdiv Chernomorets
31 Aug 2013 Emil Binev Rilski Sportist Chernomorets
28 Aug 2013 Tihomir Zhelev Cherno More Beroe
28 Aug 2013 Milcho Borisov Cherno More Beroe
26 Aug 2013 Nikolay Nikolov Dunav 2007 Academic Plovdiv
26 Aug 2013 Auston Calhoun Bowling Green State (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
24 Aug 2013 Milen Dudev TrU Stara Zagora Academic Plovdiv
24 Aug 2013 Hristo Gospodinov Spartak Capitol Academic Plovdiv
24 Aug 2013 Todor Todorov Balkan Chernomorets
22 Aug 2013 Dimitris Verginis Aris Thessaloniki Lukoil Academic
22 Aug 2013 Tencho Tenchev Bulgaria (U 20) Balkan
19 Aug 2013 Sergey Tsvetkov Beroe Yambol
17 Aug 2013 Pedja Stamenkovic Radnicki Basket Belgrade Cherno More
17 Aug 2013 Djordje Tresac Varda Visegrad Cherno More
17 Aug 2013 Stanislav Slaveykov Balkan Yambol
16 Aug 2013 Jordan Bozov Balkan Rilski Sportist
14 Aug 2013 Evan Ravenel Ohio State (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
12 Aug 2013 Peter Sedmak Inter Bratislava Balkan
12 Aug 2013 Corin Henry Sydney Kings Rilski Sportist
11 Aug 2013 Zlatin Georgiev Levski Rilski Sportist
11 Aug 2013 Sean Barnette U-Mobitelco Cluj Rilski Sportist
09 Aug 2013 Vernon Taylor Porvoon Tarmo Rilski Sportist
05 Aug 2013 Gabe Knutson Lehigh (NCAA) Balkan
05 Aug 2013 Wes Eikmeier Colorado State (NCAA) Balkan
28 Jul 2013 Gediminas Navickas BC Mures Balkan
26 Jul 2013 Velislav Galabov Champion 2006 Balkan
26 Jul 2013 Pavel Marinov Lukoil Academic Balkan
08 Jul 2013 Aleksandar Andrejevic Morava Vladicin Han Cherno More
08 Jul 2013 Miljan Pupovic Municipal Bucharest Cherno More
02 Jul 2013 Noah Dahlman MZT Skopje Balkan
08 Mar 2013 Nemanja Protic Olin Edirne Levski
08 Mar 2013 Boris Bakovic Vendee Challans Basket Beroe
06 Mar 2013 Mladen Pantic Ikaros Kallitheas Levski
05 Mar 2013 Filip Vukosavljevic Omonia Nicosia Yambol
15 Feb 2013 Plamen Aleksiev Cherno More Beroe
14 Feb 2013 Dimitris Charitopoulos PAOK Thessaloniki Lukoil Academic
01 Feb 2013 Tsenko Nakov Balkan Chavdar Troyan
01 Feb 2013 Danail Hristov Academic Blagoevgrad Chavdar Troyan
01 Feb 2013 Georgi Kunov Academic Blagoevgrad Chavdar Troyan
01 Feb 2013 Andrean Mavrov Cherno More UE Varna
01 Feb 2013 Ilhan Arabadjiev Cherno More UE Varna
31 Jan 2013 Angelo Caloiaro San Francisco (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
28 Jan 2013 Emil Binev Balkan Rilski Sportist
16 Jan 2013 Lyuben Paskov Balkan Academic Plovdiv
13 Jan 2013 Stanislav Slaveykov Rilski Sportist Balkan
09 Jan 2013 Bojan Popovic Crvena Zvezda Lukoil Academic
05 Jan 2013 Zoran Kascelan Leotar Trebinje Yambol
04 Jan 2013 Vladimir Panic Metalac Valjevo Balkan
02 Jan 2013 Simeon Iliev Kavala Cherno More
12 Dec 2012 Ljubisa Vrcelj Windsor Express Cherno More
11 Dec 2012 Bosko Jovovic Lirija Skopje Balkan
21 Nov 2012 Nemanja Milosevic Mornar Bar Yambol
01 Nov 2012 Atila Santos Hyeres-Toulon Balkan
28 Oct 2012 Angel Peychinov Overgas UE Varna
24 Oct 2012 Brian Ormon Mountain State (NAIA II) Yambol
24 Oct 2012 Luka Sjekloca Crnokosa Kosjeric Yambol
19 Oct 2012 Kalin Hristov Spartak Pleven Chernomorets
19 Oct 2012 Vladan Virijevic Konstantin Nis Chernomorets
19 Oct 2012 Petar Rakovic Borac Cacak Chernomorets
19 Oct 2012 James Tyler Al Ahly Tripoli Chernomorets
16 Oct 2012 Yanko Yankov Shumen Dunav 2007
16 Oct 2012 Deyan Denchev Euroins Cherno More Dunav 2007
16 Oct 2012 Anton Dikov Euroins Cherno More Dunav 2007
14 Oct 2012 Georgi Stankov Spartak Pleven Academic Blagoevgrad
12 Oct 2012 Denis Agre Levski Spartak Pleven
01 Oct 2012 Reginald Holmes Kotwica Kolobrzeg Beroe
27 Sep 2012 Teddy Tochev Waterloo (CIS) Spartak Pleven
27 Sep 2012 Dimitar Marincheshki Balkan Spartak Pleven
24 Sep 2012 Asen Velikov Rilski Sportist Cherno More
21 Sep 2012 Milan Bjegovic Servitium Gradiska Balkan
20 Sep 2012 Juliy Arabadjiyski Vidabasket Academic Plovdiv
20 Sep 2012 Ilko Nanev Don Bosco Livorno Academic Plovdiv
20 Sep 2012 Lachezar Karadjov Chavdar Troyan Academic Plovdiv
20 Sep 2012 Kalin Hristov Chavdar Troyan Academic Plovdiv
16 Sep 2012 Todor Todorov Spartak Pleven Balkan
15 Sep 2012 Kiril Raykov Bonn-Meckenheimer Chernomorets
15 Sep 2012 Bogdan Boev Rilski Sportist Chernomorets
14 Sep 2012 Simeon Mihaylov Euroins Cherno More UE Varna
14 Sep 2012 Deyan Bodurov Euroins Cherno More UE Varna
14 Sep 2012 Ivaylo Todorov Euroins Cherno More UE Varna
07 Sep 2012 Marko Marinovic Enisey Krasnoyarsk Levski
07 Sep 2012 Jimmie Hunt Euroins Cherno More Balkan
07 Sep 2012 Stanislav Slaveykov Spartak Pleven Rilski Sportist
07 Sep 2012 Tony Gugino Yambol Rilski Sportist
07 Sep 2012 Braxton Dupree London Lightning Rilski Sportist
07 Sep 2012 Terry Smith BBC Monthey Rilski Sportist
06 Sep 2012 Ivaylo Vuchkov Yambol Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Vasil Evtimov Levski Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Hristo Gospodinov Chernomorets Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Stanislav Petrunov Ahil Sofia Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Ivan Tsenov Rilski Sportist Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Mihail Tanev Academic Plovdiv Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Tsvetelin Mladenov Chavdar Troyan Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Ventsislav Manuilov Chavdar Troyan Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Radoslav Kolev Chavdar Troyan Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Aleksandar Gogov Beroe Spartak MVR
06 Sep 2012 Asen Saraliyski Chernomorets Spartak MVR
05 Sep 2012 Aleksandar Bojic Maroussi Cherno More
03 Sep 2012 Nikolay Varbanov Kalev Tallinn Levski
03 Sep 2012 Larry Hall Duesseldorf Giants Cherno More
03 Sep 2012 Dimitar Dimitrov Rimini Levski
03 Sep 2012 Lyuben Paskov Recklinghausen Balkan
03 Sep 2012 Jordan Bozov Levski Balkan
03 Sep 2012 Martin Marinov Rilski Sportist Balkan
31 Aug 2012 Thomas Massamba Etha Encomi Lukoil Academic
20 Aug 2012 Darryl Watkins Philadelphia 76ers Lukoil Academic
18 Aug 2012 Rostislav Aleksov Chernomorets Beroe
18 Aug 2012 Evgeni Ivanov Yambol Beroe
18 Aug 2012 Vasil Aleksandrov Levski Beroe
18 Aug 2012 Georgi Barzakov Jr. Overgas HomeLine Beroe
18 Aug 2012 Mitchell Carter Gary Splash Beroe
18 Aug 2012 Michael Hart Herzoege Wolfenbuettel Beroe
18 Aug 2012 Will Walker Alytus Alita Beroe
10 Aug 2012 Aaron Harper Levski Sagesse Beirut
19 Jul 2012 Mohamed Abukar Lugano Tigers Lukoil Academic
16 Jul 2012 Da`Quan Cook St. Bonaventure (NCAA) Yambol
09 Jul 2012 Devin Green Idaho Stampede Lukoil Academic
02 Jul 2012 Plamen Aleksiev Euroins Cherno More Yambol
28 Jun 2012 Nikolay Kolev Euroins Cherno More Lukoil Academic
27 Apr 2012 Chavdar Kostov Kavala Levski
19 Jan 2012 Jimmie Hunt Florida Flight Euroins Cherno More
13 Jan 2012 Jarrett Howell Gaz Metan Medias Levski
10 Jan 2012 Tony Gugino Massagno Yambol
05 Jan 2012 Ivaylo Kasabov Dunav 2007 Balkan
04 Jan 2012 Kristiyan Borisov Vidabasket Academic Plovdiv
04 Jan 2012 Dragomir Marojevic KK Ulcinj Balkan
30 Nov 2011 Sasa Mijajlovic Sloga Kraljevo Rilski Sportist
22 Nov 2011 Mike Jefferson Jump Union Neuchatel Yambol
10 Nov 2011 Jordan Bozov Balkan Levski
05 Nov 2011 Dimitar Vasilev Yambol Shumen
31 Oct 2011 Aleksandar Gruev Levski Melli Haffari Ahvaz
25 Oct 2011 Ivan Tilev Lucon Overgas HomeLine
25 Oct 2011 Stilyan Dimitrov Yambol Academic Plovdiv
21 Oct 2011 Isiah Martin Indiana State (NCAA) Balkan
21 Oct 2011 Georgi Davidov Balkan Euroins Cherno More
19 Oct 2011 Justin Eller CSS Giurgiu Levski
18 Oct 2011 Vladislav Shuranov NSA Overgas HomeLine
17 Oct 2011 Atanas Ivanov Vidabasket Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Petar Krilatski Balkan Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Pavel Noykov Dunav 2007 Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Daniel Klechkov Sportist Svoge Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Zlatko Zapryanov Sportist Svoge Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Darin Kudinov Dorostol Silistra Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Plamen Donchev Balkan Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Oct 2011 Nikolay Zlatkov Svetkavitsa Targovishte Dunav 2007
17 Oct 2011 Georgi Blagoev Svetkavitsa Targovishte Dunav 2007
17 Oct 2011 Dimitar Yanchev Svetkavitsa Targovishte Dunav 2007
17 Oct 2011 Kiril Kirilov Sportist Svoge Shumen
17 Oct 2011 Georgi Mihaylov City University Shumen
17 Oct 2011 Yanko Yankov Vidabasket Shumen
17 Oct 2011 Ivaylo Kasabov Euroins Cherno More Dunav 2007
10 Oct 2011 Atanas Radev Rilski Sportist Beroe
05 Oct 2011 Ivaylo Vuchkov Balkan Yambol
04 Oct 2011 Ronald Slay Cimberio Varese Levski
02 Oct 2011 Djordje Jovanovic Lirija Skopje Rilski Sportist
01 Oct 2011 Georgi Stankov Vidabasket Spartak Pleven
01 Oct 2011 Borislav Genkov Sliven Spartak Pleven
25 Sep 2011 Todor Gecevski PAOK Thessaloniki Levski
23 Sep 2011 Dejan Dunovic Omonia Nicosia Chernomorets
23 Sep 2011 Kiril Pavlovski Lirija Skopje Chernomorets
19 Sep 2011 Valentin Golchev Team Northumbria Academic Blagoevgrad
17 Sep 2011 Stanislav Slaveykov Levski Spartak Pleven
16 Sep 2011 Mihail Tanev Dunav 2007 Academic Plovdiv
16 Sep 2011 Vladimir Nikolov Dunav 2007 Academic Plovdiv
15 Sep 2011 John Ofoegbu Massagno Yambol
15 Sep 2011 Zlatko Gocevski MZT Skopje Yambol
13 Sep 2011 Hrisimir Dimitrov Spartak Pleven Levski
10 Sep 2011 Dimitar Anguelov Achilleas Kaimakliou Levski
01 Sep 2011 Andre Owens BC Donetsk Lukoil Academic
01 Sep 2011 Akida McLain Khimik Yuzhny Lukoil Academic
27 Aug 2011 Ante Bilobrk Alkar Sinj Rilski Sportist
27 Aug 2011 Hristo Zahariev Chernomorets Rilski Sportist
27 Aug 2011 Filip Vukosavljevic AEK Larnaca Rilski Sportist
27 Aug 2011 Pavel Marinov Yambol Lukoil Academic
26 Aug 2011 Todor Tenev Lucera Beroe
25 Aug 2011 Denis Agre Central Arizona JC (JUCO) Levski
25 Aug 2011 Marcus Hall Kepez Bld Antalya Levski
16 Aug 2011 Branko Mirkovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Rilski Sportist
16 Aug 2011 Asen Velikov Levski Rilski Sportist
02 Aug 2011 Kiril Raykov Chernomorets Balkan
28 Apr 2011 Jason Crowe Levski Waikato Pistons
21 Jan 2011 Justin Neuhaus Rilski Sportist Chernomorets
21 Jan 2011 Kiril Raykov Balkan Chernomorets
21 Jan 2011 Ognyan Kisimov Chernomorets Beroe
21 Jan 2011 Iskren Ivanov Chernomorets Beroe
21 Jan 2011 Lamont Mack AEK Athens Lukoil Academic
19 Jan 2011 Devin Green Shanghai Sharks Lukoil Academic
19 Jan 2011 Kristiyan Borisov Dunav 2007 Balkan
18 Jan 2011 Tsvetelin Ivanov Chernomorets Balkan
14 Jan 2011 Boyko Pangarov Jr. Spartak Pleven Vidabasket
05 Jan 2011 Bruno Sundov Valencia BC Lukoil Academic
03 Jan 2011 Priest Lauderdale Chernomorets Levski
03 Jan 2011 Aleksandar Radojevic Omonia Nicosia Rilski Sportist
31 Dec 2010 Mihail Tanev NSA Dunav 2007
16 Dec 2010 Vladimir Mijovic Lovcen Cetinje Rilski Sportist
04 Nov 2010 Davor Sattler Woerthersee Piraten Yambol
04 Nov 2010 Simon Finzgar Union Olimpija Yambol
27 Oct 2010 Hristo Gospodinov Overgas Dunav 2007
25 Oct 2010 Sergey Tsvetkov Feni Industries Dunav 2007
25 Oct 2010 Lyuben Paskov Chernomorets Dunav 2007
25 Oct 2010 Ventsislav Petkov Overgas Dunav 2007
25 Oct 2010 Kristiyan Borisov Vidabasket Dunav 2007
22 Oct 2010 Nikolay Balev Vidabasket Chavdar Troyan
08 Oct 2010 Martin Durchev Chernomorets Yambol
04 Oct 2010 Hrisimir Dimitrov Euroins Cherno More Spartak Pleven
18 Sep 2010 Ilija Cvetkovic Masinac Kraljevo Yambol
17 Sep 2010 Kaspars Kambala Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lukoil Academic
11 Sep 2010 Plamen Aleksiev Chernomorets Euroins Cherno More
06 Sep 2010 Jason Crowe Dnipro Levski
05 Sep 2010 Pavle Boljkovac Leotar Trebinje Chernomorets
01 Sep 2010 Priest Lauderdale Duhok Chernomorets
28 Aug 2010 Emil Binev Chernomorets Balkan
26 Aug 2010 Nikolay Varbanov Lukoil Academic Yambol
18 Aug 2010 Bozhidar Avramov Olympia Larissa Lukoil Academic
17 Aug 2010 Tencho Banev Apollon Limassol Lukoil Academic
17 Aug 2010 Brandon Bowman Tofas Bursa Lukoil Academic
16 Aug 2010 Dimitar Karadzovski Torus Skopje Rilski Sportist
16 Aug 2010 Dragomir Marojevic Metalac Valjevo Rilski Sportist
16 Aug 2010 Adam Constantine Elon (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
16 Aug 2010 Simeon Tsenov Euroins Cherno More Rilski Sportist
16 Aug 2010 Ivan Lilov Balkan Rilski Sportist
16 Aug 2010 Martin Marinov Balkan Rilski Sportist
11 Aug 2010 Dominic James Mersin Buyuksehir Lukoil Academic
11 Aug 2010 Damjan Stojanovski Vardar Osiguruvanje Lukoil Academic
06 Aug 2010 Dwayne Morton Chernomorets Balkan
28 Jul 2010 Atanas Radev Balkan Rilski Sportist
15 Jul 2010 Krum Doychinov Euroins Cherno More Balkan
23 Jun 2010 Travis Peterson Rilski Sportist Lukoil Academic
13 Feb 2010 Petar Petrov Academic Varna Chavdar Troyan
13 Feb 2010 Mihail Kapitanov Sliven Overgas
06 Feb 2010 Boyko Milenkov Balkan Beroe
05 Feb 2010 Rob Preston Spartak Pleven Rilski Sportist
05 Feb 2010 Jane Petrovski Gryfony Simferopol Rilski Sportist
04 Feb 2010 Georgi Davidov Rilski Sportist Balkan
04 Feb 2010 Hrisimir Dimitrov Spartak Pleven Euroins Cherno More
03 Feb 2010 Marko Cvetkovic Ergonom Nis Lukoil Academic
03 Feb 2010 Slavko Stefanovic BC Odessa Lukoil Academic
29 Jan 2010 Ninoslav Tmusic AMAK SP Ohrid Yambol
29 Jan 2010 Igor Bakovic Wohnbau Baskets Essen Euroins Cherno More
21 Jan 2010 Hristo Zahariev Cimberio Varese Chernomorets
18 Jan 2010 Jimmie Hunt Yambol Balkan
18 Jan 2010 Dimitar Filipov Overgas Balkan
14 Jan 2010 Ivan Nikolov Beroe Dunav 2007
13 Jan 2010 Lyuben Paskov CSKA Interlogic Chernomorets
12 Jan 2010 Willie Deane Turow Zgorzelec Lukoil Academic
07 Jan 2010 Todor Tenev Beroe Dunav 2007
06 Jan 2010 Marjan Tasic SCM CSU Craiova Balkan
03 Jan 2010 Gary Ware Debrecen Euroins Cherno More
02 Jan 2010 Gjorgi Cekovski Fersped Rabotnicki Levski
30 Dec 2009 Pero Antic Lokomotiv Kuban Lukoil Academic
21 Dec 2009 Dimitar Mirakovski Fersped Rabotnicki Euroins Cherno More
01 Dec 2009 Lamont Jones Ironi Ramat Gan Rilski Sportist
16 Nov 2009 Riste Stefanov AEK Athens Lukoil Academic
30 Oct 2009 Dejan Dunovic Etha Encomi Rilski Sportist
18 Oct 2009 Bobby Frasor North Carolina (NCAA) Levski
16 Oct 2009 Dimitar Filipov Lukoil Academic Overgas
04 Oct 2009 Vene Venev Slavia Chavdar Troyan
02 Oct 2009 Zlatko Zapryanov Slavia Vidabasket
02 Oct 2009 Yanko Yankov Dunav 2007 Vidabasket
02 Oct 2009 Kristiyan Borisov Dunav 2007 Vidabasket
01 Oct 2009 Ivan Lilov Rilski Sportist Balkan
01 Oct 2009 Jimmie Hunt Polonia Warsaw Yambol
24 Sep 2009 Dimitar Anguelov Lukoil Academic Yambol
22 Sep 2009 Asen Saraliyski Rilski Sportist Chernomorets
19 Sep 2009 Zlatko Gocevski Feni Industries Yambol
14 Sep 2009 Krum Doychinov CSKA Interlogic Euroins Cherno More
14 Sep 2009 Pavels Veselovs Ventspils Euroins Cherno More
11 Sep 2009 Nikola Traykov Balkan Spartak Pleven
10 Sep 2009 Aaron Harper Chorale Roanne Levski
10 Sep 2009 Bruce Brown Barreirense Chernomorets
07 Sep 2009 Eric Webb Furman (NCAA) Euroins Cherno More
03 Sep 2009 Marko Janjusevic KK Novi Sad Balkan
29 Aug 2009 Leven Belberov Rilski Sportist Yambol
29 Aug 2009 Julian Radionov Euroins Cherno More Yambol
28 Aug 2009 Michael Earl Euroins Cherno More Yambol
28 Aug 2009 Trevon Bryant Rizing Fukuoka Yambol
27 Aug 2009 Branko Mirkovic Rilski Sportist Lukoil Academic
27 Aug 2009 Walker Russell Jr. Fort Wayne Mad Ants Lukoil Academic
26 Aug 2009 Atila Santos Euroins Cherno More Tenerife Rural
26 Aug 2009 Joe Kennerly Debrecen Spartak Pleven
26 Aug 2009 Ernest Brown Apollon Limassol Lukoil Academic
25 Aug 2009 Isaac Wells Lugano Tigers Lukoil Academic
23 Aug 2009 Plamen Aleksiev Euroins Cherno More Chernomorets
21 Aug 2009 Sergey Tsvetkov Dunav 2007 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
20 Aug 2009 Georgi Davidov Lausanne Basket Rilski Sportist
19 Aug 2009 Ivaylo Vuchkov Rilski Sportist Balkan
14 Aug 2009 Corey McIntosh Euroins Cherno More Saint Vallier
06 Aug 2009 Perica Mitic KK Novi Sad Rilski Sportist
06 Aug 2009 Srdan Zivkovic Masinac Kraljevo Rilski Sportist
06 Aug 2009 David Burgess Azusa Pacific (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
06 Aug 2009 Simeon Naydenov Primorje Herceg Novi Rilski Sportist
05 Aug 2009 Dwayne Morton Levski Chernomorets
05 Aug 2009 Marko Djerasimovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Lukoil Academic
31 Jul 2009 Donald Cole Feni Industries Levski
22 Jul 2009 Jason Smith CAB Madeira Levski
21 Jul 2009 Marcus Hall Levski Casale Monferrato
19 Jul 2009 Ilko Nanev Targoviste Balkan
14 Jul 2009 Byron Sanders Yambol Lugano Tigers
06 Feb 2009 Sergey Tsvetkov CSKA Interlogic Dunav 2007
06 Feb 2009 Zhivko Stoyanov CSKA Interlogic Overgas
05 Feb 2009 Dusan Jelic-Koutsopoulos Swisslion Takovo Euroins Cherno More
05 Feb 2009 Arnas Kazlauskas Carmatic Pistoia Levski
05 Feb 2009 Charles Jones Ciclista Olimpico Levski
05 Feb 2009 Boyan Tenev Khimki juniors Balkan
05 Feb 2009 Nikola Traykov AEK Larnaca Balkan
05 Feb 2009 Mihail Kapitanov Isernia Vidabasket
05 Feb 2009 Petroslav Zafirov Levski Sliven
04 Feb 2009 Boyko Mladenov KK Split Levski
04 Feb 2009 Jordan Bozov APOEL Nicosia Balkan
23 Jan 2009 Willie Deane Zalgiris Kaunas Lukoil Academic
16 Jan 2009 Boycho Branzov Jr. Coker (NCAA2) Dunav 2007
14 Jan 2009 Dimitar Marincheshki CSKA Interlogic Overgas
07 Jan 2009 Bryce Sheldon Anaheim Arsenal Euroins Cherno More
05 Jan 2009 Nikolay Varbanov Levski Lukoil Academic
22 Dec 2008 Vladimir Mijovic Omonia Nicosia Lukoil Academic
19 Dec 2008 Anestis Tzinopoulos Apollon Patras CSKA Interlogic
03 Dec 2008 Marko Pavlovic Eliocroca Lorca CSKA Interlogic
02 Dec 2008 Toni Akins PAOK Thessaloniki Lukoil Academic
16 Nov 2008 Zhivko Kutulov Sliven Beroe
10 Nov 2008 Kevin Kruger Utah Flash Lukoil Academic
31 Oct 2008 Aleksandar Gogov Levski Chernomorets
22 Oct 2008 Yovcho Atanasov Lukoil Academic Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Dimitar Georgiev Overgas Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Kostadin Kostov Overgas Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Martin Dimov Levski Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Zlatko Zapryanov Vidabasket Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Radoslav Kolev Sliven Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Momchil Petrov Rilski Sportist Slavia
22 Oct 2008 Vladislav Tsankov Academic Varna Vidabasket
22 Oct 2008 Boyko Pangarov Jr. Slavia Vidabasket
22 Oct 2008 Borislav Genkov Spartak Pleven Dunav 2007
22 Oct 2008 Petyo Ivanov Spartak MVR Overgas
22 Oct 2008 Ivaylo Vasilev Spartak MVR Overgas
22 Oct 2008 Radostin Yorgov Sliven NSA
22 Oct 2008 Konstantin Kasarov Spartak MVR NSA
22 Oct 2008 Hristo Penkov Septemvri NSA
22 Oct 2008 Damyan Dikov Septemvri NSA
22 Oct 2008 Galimir Tomov CSKA Interlogic NSA
22 Oct 2008 Vasil Hristov Slavia NSA
22 Oct 2008 Blagovest Spasov Lukoil Academic NSA
22 Oct 2008 Andrean Alipiev Cherno More 2 NSA
22 Oct 2008 Ivan Drumev Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Kaloyan Popov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Simeon Savov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Aleksandar Ivanov Ivanov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Venelin Parvanov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Boris Stoyanov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Julian Filipov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Yuri Kazasov Academic Varna Dunav
22 Oct 2008 Dimitar Georgiev Sliven Chernomorets
22 Oct 2008 Vladimir Georgiev Slavia Beroe
22 Oct 2008 Lubomir Spasov Dunav 2007 Beroe
10 Oct 2008 Dwayne Morton Balkan Levski
10 Oct 2008 Edi Sinadinovic Masinac Kraljevo CSKA Interlogic
10 Oct 2008 Nemanja Ilic Makedonikos Kozani CSKA Interlogic
10 Oct 2008 Jordan Bozov Burgos CSKA Interlogic
08 Oct 2008 Julian Radionov Levski Euroins Cherno More
03 Oct 2008 Dimitar Anguelov Olympia Larissa Lukoil Academic
30 Sep 2008 Ivan Lilov Balkan Rilski Sportist
28 Sep 2008 Marko Popadic Crvena Zvezda Balkan
28 Sep 2008 Kenny Adeleke Banvit Lukoil Academic
28 Sep 2008 Vladimir Nikolov Slavia Dunav 2007
28 Sep 2008 Dimitar Velev Slavia Dunav 2007
27 Sep 2008 Nikolay Balev Academic Varna Vidabasket
25 Sep 2008 Aleksandar Gilic Etha Encomi Balkan
23 Sep 2008 Nebojsa Ristic Proleter Zrenjanin Balkan
22 Sep 2008 Yanko Yankov Balkan Dunav 2007
19 Sep 2008 Marcus Hall Colorado (NCAA) Levski
16 Sep 2008 Tim Pickett Imola Lukoil Academic
15 Sep 2008 Milen Dimitrov Dunav 2007 Sliven
15 Sep 2008 Hristo Gatev Dunav Sliven
15 Sep 2008 Atila Santos Minnesota State Mankato (NCAA2) Euroins Cherno More
12 Sep 2008 Boban Bilbija Balkan TS Casablanca
10 Sep 2008 Martin Marinov Rilski Sportist Balkan
10 Sep 2008 Martin Horozov Yambol Balkan
08 Sep 2008 Kristiyan Borisov Balkan Dunav 2007
08 Sep 2008 Tsvetomir Benchev Balkan Sliven
08 Sep 2008 Todor Tenev Dunav 2007 Sliven
08 Sep 2008 Andrean Ilchev Rilski Sportist Sliven
08 Sep 2008 Leven Belberov Cherno More Rilski Sportist
07 Sep 2008 Georgi Minkov Dunav Dunav 2007
07 Sep 2008 Ventsislav Vasilev Dunav Dunav 2007
05 Sep 2008 Mihail Dimitrov Dunav 2007 Beroe
05 Sep 2008 Ilia Georgiev Sliven Beroe
05 Sep 2008 Todor Tsvetanov Sliven Beroe
04 Sep 2008 Byron Sanders Queluz Sintra Yambol
04 Sep 2008 Scott O`Gallagher Warner Pacific (NAIA) Yambol
27 Aug 2008 Ivan Tilev Spartak MVR Feurs Enfants du Forez
11 Aug 2008 Milos Sakota Apollon Limassol CSKA Interlogic
10 Aug 2008 Michael Earl CSUSB (NCAA2) Euroins Cherno More
04 Aug 2008 Rob Preston Levski Spartak Pleven
30 Jul 2008 Travis Peterson Samford (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
22 Jul 2008 Dragoslav Papic Odessa JC (JUCO) Rilski Sportist
22 Jul 2008 Ivan Nikolov Dunav 2007 Rilski Sportist
22 Jul 2008 Bogdan Boev Cherno More Rilski Sportist
18 Jul 2008 Stoyan Petkov Sliven Yambol
18 Jul 2008 Nikos Bohoridis Aris Thessaloniki CSKA Interlogic
08 Jul 2008 Pero Antic Lukoil Academic Lokomotiv Rostov
05 Jul 2008 Veselin Georgiev Euroins Cherno More Spartak Pleven
03 Jul 2008 Zeljko Bojovic OKK Beograd Euroins Cherno More
01 Jul 2008 Vladimir Marinov Euroins Cherno More Spartak Pleven
30 Jun 2008 Corey McIntosh Augustana (NCAA2) Euroins Cherno More
19 Jun 2008 Vadim Reka Yambol Politekhnika Lviv
21 May 2008 Hristo Nikolov CSKA Interlogic Lukoil Academic
26 Feb 2008 Boyko Mladenov CSKA Interlogic KK Split
01 Feb 2008 Marko Sekulic Ulcinjska Rivijera Lukoil Academic
01 Feb 2008 Aleksandar Antic Vardar Skopje Balkan
01 Feb 2008 Ivaylo Konstantinov CSKA Interlogic Slavia
01 Feb 2008 Milen Dimitrov Dunav Dunav 2007
01 Feb 2008 Boyko Mladenov Apollon Limassol CSKA Interlogic
30 Jan 2008 Pavel Marinov Balkan Yambol
29 Jan 2008 Bozo Barac Dubrava Zagreb Spartak Pleven
24 Jan 2008 Santos Martinez Reales de La Vega Rilski Sportist
24 Jan 2008 Melvin Abrams Guerreros de Lara Spartak Pleven
17 Jan 2008 Josh Washington Erdgas Urspringschule CSKA
09 Jan 2008 Todd Galloway Oresundskraft Basket Cherno More
09 Jan 2008 Bryce Sheldon South Carolina (NCAA) Cherno More
17 Dec 2007 Larry O`Bannon Rethymno Lukoil Academic
29 Nov 2007 Yanko Djukev Tor AK CSKA
16 Nov 2007 Zlatko Zapryanov Spartak MVR Vidabasket
14 Nov 2007 Valentin Jonov Balkan Yambol
10 Nov 2007 Willie Deane Washington Wizards Lukoil Academic
15 Oct 2007 Petya Djambazka Rilski Sportist Dunav Econt
15 Oct 2007 Stevin Smith Legea Scafati Lukoil Academic
10 Oct 2007 Nenad Canak Alba Berlin Lukoil Academic
04 Oct 2007 Dimitar Marincheshki Lukoil Academic CSKA
02 Oct 2007 Vadim Reka BC Odessa Yambol
01 Oct 2007 Augustinas Vitas Sodertalje Kings Cherno More
25 Sep 2007 Pavle Boljkovac Radnik Bjelina Balkan
24 Sep 2007 Todor Tsvetanov Beroe Sliven
24 Sep 2007 Iliya Georgiev Beroe Sliven
23 Sep 2007 Alphonso Pugh Chattanooga (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
13 Sep 2007 Zhivko Stoyanov Lukoil Academic CSKA Interlogic
12 Sep 2007 Kyrylo Skumatov BC Odessa Yambol
11 Sep 2007 Asen Velikov Lukoil Academic Levski
10 Sep 2007 Ivica Vukotic Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Dunav 2007
05 Sep 2007 Petroslav Zafirov Mountain State (NAIA II) Lukoil Academic
05 Sep 2007 Nenad Djoric Surgut Lukoil Academic
30 Aug 2007 Antonio Burks Crvena Zvezda Lukoil Academic
25 Aug 2007 Bozhidar Avramov Cherno More IG Pamesa Valencia
23 Aug 2007 Nikolay Gospodinov Rilski Sportist Dunav 2007
22 Aug 2007 Pavel Marinov Tiger Yambol Balkan
16 Aug 2007 Ninoslav Tmusic Yambol Dunav 2007
15 Aug 2007 Ivan Uzunov Beroe Sliven
15 Aug 2007 Pero Antic Crvena Zvezda Lukoil Academic
12 Aug 2007 Jordan Bozov CSKA Burgos
27 Jul 2007 Tencho Banev Iraklis Thessaloniki Lukoil Academic
21 Jul 2007 Pavel Noykov Balkan Dunav 2007
16 Jul 2007 Marijana Ivovic Ragusa Dubrovnik Dunav Econt
16 Jul 2007 Anna Rimpova Stara Zagora Dunav Econt
16 Jul 2007 Svetla Asenova CSKA Dunav Econt
16 Jul 2007 Diana Naydenova Gospic Industrogradnja Dunav Econt
10 Jul 2007 Boyko Milenkov Dunav 2007 Balkan
20 Jun 2007 Simeon Tsenov Dunav Cherno More IG
06 Jun 2007 Erick Barkley KK Split CSKA
29 May 2007 Vladimir Vuksanovic Surgut CSKA
22 Mar 2007 Adrian Pledger CSKA Elitzur Ashkelon
01 Feb 2007 Ivan Polezhaev Dunav
01 Feb 2007 Nikolay Dinev Dunav Sliven
01 Feb 2007 Thomas Mobley Lukoil Academic Chorale Roanne
01 Feb 2007 Dimitar Horozov Cherno More IG Yambol
01 Feb 2007 Ivan Nikolov Balkan Dunav
01 Feb 2007 Krum Doychinov Spartak MVR Balkan
15 Jan 2007 Dusan Milicic Rilski Sportist
05 Jan 2007 Lamont Barnes Lukoil Academic
01 Jan 2007 Miljan Vukotic Yambol
01 Nov 2006 Ed McCants Defensor CSKA
01 Nov 2006 Donta Smith Atlanta Hawks Lukoil Academic
01 Nov 2006 Sasa Topchov Cherno More IG Spartak Pleven
30 Oct 2006 Taliek Brown Pinar Karsiyaka Lukoil Academic
10 Oct 2006 Brad Traina Tuborg Izmir CSKA
10 Oct 2006 Bojan Obradovic Lukoil Academic Asesoft Ploiesti
01 Oct 2006 Adrian Pledger Elitzur Ashkelon CSKA
01 Oct 2006 Dimitar Anguelov Levski CSKA
01 Oct 2006 Ivan Tilev CSKA Levski
01 Oct 2006 Milan Bjegovic ENAD Nicosia Balkan
01 Oct 2006 Vid Zarkovic BC Brno Balkan
01 Oct 2006 Bojan Vukadinovic Anibal Zahle Balkan
01 Oct 2006 Krum Doychinov CSKA Spartak MVR
01 Oct 2006 Mihail Kapitanov CSKA Spartak MVR
15 Sep 2006 Bojan Obradovic Pivovarna Lasko Lukoil Academic
15 Sep 2006 Rob Preston Akron (NCAA) Levski
10 Sep 2006 Lamont Barnes Leon Caja Espana Lukoil Academic
01 Sep 2006 Jordan Bozov Hapoel Galil Elyon CSKA
01 Sep 2006 Nikolay Gospodinov Levski Rilski Sportist
01 Sep 2006 Ivan Jerenic Ulriken Eagles Rilski Sportist
01 Sep 2006 Ivan Polezhaev BC Kyiv 2 Dunav
01 Sep 2006 Milen Videnov Etar 2004 Dunav
01 Sep 2006 Manuel Markov Spartak MVR Dunav
01 Sep 2006 Boyko Milenkov Spartak MVR Dunav
01 Sep 2006 Simeon Tsenov Spartak MVR Dunav
01 Sep 2006 Todor Tenev Spartak MVR Dunav
01 Sep 2006 Todor Stoykov Pamesa Valencia Lukoil Academic
01 Sep 2006 Thomas Mobley Rieti Lukoil Academic
01 Sep 2006 Dimitar Horozov Yambol Cherno More IG
01 Sep 2006 Aleksandar Bojic Elektra Esotech Cherno More IG
01 Sep 2006 Leven Belberov Rilski Sportist Cherno More IG
01 Sep 2006 Rosen Sofroniev Cherno More IG Spartak Pleven
01 Sep 2006 Dwayne Morton Levski Balkan
01 Sep 2006 Ivan Nikolov Rilski Sportist Balkan
01 Sep 2006 Veselin Filchev City University Balkan
01 Sep 2006 Yanko Yanchev City University Balkan
01 Sep 2006 Trifon Botev CSKA Spartak MVR
01 Sep 2006 Eftim Iliev CSKA Spartak MVR
15 Aug 2006 Miljan Vukotic Ibon Niksic Yambol
01 Aug 2006 Dimitar Mirakovski Peja CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Andrean Ilchev Sliven Rilski Sportist
01 Aug 2006 Lubomir Spasov Beroe Dunav
01 Aug 2006 Mihail Dimitrov Beroe Dunav
01 Aug 2006 Atanas Radev Yambol Cherno More IG
01 Aug 2006 Tsvetelin Ivanov Slavia Levski
01 Aug 2006 Iskren Ivanov Slavia Levski
01 Aug 2006 Veselin Veselinov West Virginia State (NCAA2) Levski
01 Aug 2006 Deyan Parushev Tiger Yambol Yambol
01 Aug 2006 Milen Kostov Tiger Yambol Yambol
01 Aug 2006 Volodymir Ryzhov BC Odessa Yambol
01 Aug 2006 Stoyan Petkov Chernomorets Sliven
01 Aug 2006 Antoniy Iliev Slavia Spartak MVR
01 Aug 2006 Asen Nikolov Academic Plovdiv Beroe
01 Aug 2006 Lyuben Paskov Slavia Spartak MVR
01 Aug 2006 Zlatko Zapryanov Slavia Spartak MVR
01 Jul 2006 Greg Danielson Al Shabab CSKA
01 Jul 2006 Hrisimir Dimitrov Lokomotiv Rostov Spartak Pleven
Schedule
Scorecenter
Leaders