Transfers
Date Player Old Team New Team
22 Jun 2017 Jennifer O`Neill Haskovo 2012 Artego Bydgoszcz
25 Jan 2017 Cierra Warren DVTK Miskolc Beroe Stara Zagora
06 Jan 2017 Taysha Pye CREF Madrid Beroe Stara Zagora
05 Jan 2017 Batabe Zempare Neftochimic 2010 Aanekosken Huima
02 Jan 2017 Stefka Miteva Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
30 Dec 2016 Tina Trebec Ilirija Ljubljana Neftochimic 2010
04 Nov 2016 Jennifer O`Neill Gigantes de Carolina Haskovo 2012
21 Oct 2016 Ana Pocek Union Hainaut Haskovo 2012
21 Oct 2016 Stefka Nikolova Beroe Stara Zagora Haskovo 2012
21 Oct 2016 Maimouna Diarra Primeiro de Agosto Luanda Haskovo 2012
07 Oct 2016 Katya Kordova Beroe Stara Zagora Neftochimic 2010
07 Oct 2016 Zornitsa Naydenova Beroe Stara Zagora Neftochimic 2010
08 Sep 2016 Aleksandra Katic Dunav 8806 ZKK Kraljevo
08 Sep 2016 Tamara Bajic Neftochimic 2010 ZKK Kraljevo
03 Sep 2016 Biljana Stjepanovic Dunav 8806 Buducnost Podgorica
01 Sep 2016 Maria Tsankova NSA Neftochimic 2010
01 Sep 2016 Batabe Zempare Cal State Bakersfield (NCAA) Neftochimic 2010
01 Sep 2016 Chrisstasia Walter Phoenix Galati Neftochimic 2010
25 Aug 2016 Amber Holt Atenienses de Manati Haskovo 2012
23 Aug 2016 Chelsey Lee Washington Mystics Haskovo 2012
10 Aug 2016 Delyana Koeva Dunav 8806 Haskovo 2012
08 Aug 2016 Radostina Slavova Herner TC Beroe Stara Zagora
08 Aug 2016 Jazmine Perkins Aanekosken Huima Beroe Stara Zagora
08 Aug 2016 Monique Reid Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
08 Aug 2016 Kellindra Zackery Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
05 Aug 2016 Leeza Burdgess Mersin Buyuksehir Montana 2003
04 Aug 2016 Gabriela Nikolova Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
04 Aug 2016 Vili Kracholova Dunav 8806 Beroe Stara Zagora
04 Aug 2016 Maria Zhelyazkova Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
04 Aug 2016 Ralitsa Naneva Haskovo 2012 Beroe Stara Zagora
02 Aug 2016 Violina Kocheva Dunav 8806 Haskovo 2012
21 Jul 2016 Radostina Dimitrova Dunav 8806 Haskovo 2012
08 Jul 2016 Brittni Montgomery Beroe Stara Zagora Aris Thessaloniki
06 Jul 2016 Anelia Dimova Septemvri 97 Haskovo 2012
28 Jun 2016 Anita Brown Akron (NCAA) Neftochimic 2010
16 Jun 2016 Petya Boyadjieva Levski Haskovo 2012
09 Jun 2016 Zornitsa Kostova Dunav 8806 Beroe Stara Zagora
27 May 2016 Tsvetomira Sharenkapova Dunav 8806 Montana 2003
27 May 2016 Hristina Ivanova Cestistica Orvieto Montana 2003
04 Mar 2016 Maria Tsankova Beroe Stara Zagora NSA
22 Jan 2016 Dominique Mosley Kotka Peli-Karhut Haskovo 2012
12 Jan 2016 Chastity Reed Flying Foxes Beroe Stara Zagora
04 Jan 2016 Aleksandra Katic Sumadija Kragujevac Dunav 8806
04 Jan 2016 Brittni Montgomery Mersin Buyuksehir Beroe Stara Zagora
04 Jan 2016 La`Keisha Sutton Saarlouis Royals Beroe Stara Zagora
30 Dec 2015 Olga Maznichenko Belfius Namur Neftochimic 2010
30 Dec 2015 Stefka Miteva CSU Alba Iulia Neftochimic 2010
22 Dec 2015 Monique Reid ICIM Arad Montana 2003
15 Oct 2015 Radoslava Bachvarova Cote d`Opale Basket Calais Beroe Stara Zagora
14 Oct 2015 Stefka Nikolova Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
01 Oct 2015 Milena Tomova Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
24 Sep 2015 Dijana Stancic Radivoj Korac Beroe Stara Zagora
24 Sep 2015 Jovana Djordjevic Radivoj Korac Beroe Stara Zagora
21 Sep 2015 Ester Micheva Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
21 Sep 2015 Maria Tsankova Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
03 Sep 2015 Tsvetomila Petrova Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
03 Sep 2015 Katya Kordova Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
03 Sep 2015 Zornitsa Naydenova Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
03 Sep 2015 Ivelina Vrancheva Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
02 Sep 2015 Olena Samburska ICIM Arad Neftochimic 2010
01 Sep 2015 Gabriela Nikolova Levski Montana 2003
30 Aug 2015 Vili Kracholova Levski Dunav 8806
30 Aug 2015 Gennifer Brandon Maccabi Ramat Hen Dunav 8806
22 Aug 2015 Dragana Gobeljic Neftochimic 2010 Basket Slovanka Tabor
16 Aug 2015 Emilia Yancheva Montana 2003 SV Halle Lions
14 Aug 2015 Eureka Brooks MKK Siedlce Dunav 8806
14 Aug 2015 Kellindra Zackery Saarlouis Royals Montana 2003
10 Aug 2015 Shawnice Wilson Alvik Basket Haskovo 2012
08 Aug 2015 Aleksandra Delcheva Rilski Sportist Haskovo 2012
06 Aug 2015 Biljana Stjepanovic Atomeromu KSC Szekszard Dunav 8806
05 Aug 2015 Jazmine Perkins MKS MOS Konin Haskovo 2012
03 Aug 2015 Jelena Jovanovic Celik Zenica Neftochimic 2010
02 Aug 2015 Charel Allen Neftochimic 2010 Montana 2003
27 Jul 2015 Teodora Dineva Rilski Sportist Neftochimic 2010
22 Jul 2015 Tamara Bajic Dunav 8806 Neftochimic 2010
21 Jul 2015 Veronika Djikova Rilski Sportist Montana 2003
21 Jul 2015 Dimana Makarieva OMC Cignoli Broni Montana 2003
10 Jul 2015 Jacqueline Zlatanova Dunav 8806 Mann Filter Zaragoza
24 Jun 2015 Kristina Santiago Dunav 8806 Fribourg Basket
22 Jun 2015 Anna Kiriyenko Haskovo 2012 MKK Siedlce
19 Jun 2015 Hristina Ivanova Montana 2003 Cestistica Orvieto
09 Jan 2015 Polina Hadjiyankova Beroe Stara Zagora Haskovo 2012
09 Jan 2015 Natalia Topalova Rilski Sportist Haskovo 2012
09 Jan 2015 Porsha Harris Bethel - TN (NAIA) Haskovo 2012
09 Jan 2015 Anna Kiriyenko Suduva Marijampole Haskovo 2012
09 Jan 2015 Larrie Williams Mulkiye Dunav 8806
07 Jan 2015 Hristina Ivanova Levski Montana 2003
07 Jan 2015 Viktoria Stoycheva Levski Montana 2003
06 Jan 2015 Radostina Dimitrova Levski Montana 2003
06 Jan 2015 Tamika Guz LIU Brooklyn (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
20 Nov 2014 Charel Allen Levski Neftochimic 2010
20 Nov 2014 Vera Perostiyska TSV 1880 Wasserburg Neftochimic 2010
23 Oct 2014 Martina Gambiraza UNI Gyor Rilski Sportist
15 Sep 2014 Judit Kajdacsi Universitatea Cluj Montana 2003
15 Sep 2014 Reneta Dikova Beroe Stara Zagora Montana 2003
15 Sep 2014 Emilia Yancheva Argentonnaises Thouars Montana 2003
13 Sep 2014 Stefka Miteva Rilski Sportist Teleorman Alexandria
09 Sep 2014 Alison Bouman Davenport (NAIA) Rilski Sportist
09 Sep 2014 Cleandra Roberts LIU Brooklyn (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
09 Sep 2014 Aleksandra Delcheva Trogylos Priolo Rilski Sportist
09 Sep 2014 Ericka House Nebraska - Omaha (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
09 Sep 2014 Veselka Todorova Universitario de Ferrol Rilski Sportist
09 Sep 2014 Veronika Djikova Haskovo 2012 Rilski Sportist
26 Aug 2014 Maria Tsankova Neftochimic 2010 Montana 2003
26 Aug 2014 Daniela Peteva CB Bembibre Montana 2003
26 Aug 2014 Katya Kordova Aros Leon Montana 2003
26 Aug 2014 Neda Djuric Vojvodina Novi Sad Montana 2003
26 Aug 2014 Courtney Duever Central Arkansas (NCAA) Montana 2003
15 Aug 2014 Taleya Mayberry DJK Brose Bamberg Dunav 8806
14 Aug 2014 Ralitsa Naneva Levski Haskovo 2012
14 Aug 2014 Neli Pasheva Beroe Stara Zagora Haskovo 2012
13 Aug 2014 Radostina Slavova Montana 2003 Herner TC
11 Aug 2014 Zornitsa Naydenova Beroe Stara Zagora Neftochimic 2010
11 Aug 2014 Ivelina Vrancheva Beroe Stara Zagora Neftochimic 2010
06 Aug 2014 Marta Jujka Wisla Krakow Neftochimic 2010
31 Jul 2014 Anita Teilane TSV 1880 Wasserburg Haskovo 2012
28 Jul 2014 Latricia Lovings Texas Christian (NCAA) Dunav 8806
23 Jul 2014 Cierra Warren San Diego State (NCAA) Haskovo 2012
22 Jul 2014 Olga Dubrovina Elizabeth Basket Kirovohrad Haskovo 2012
21 Jul 2014 Dragana Gobeljic Anagenisi Neo Rysio Neftochimic 2010
21 Jul 2014 Lidia Varbanova Haskovo 2012 Neftochimic 2010
18 Jan 2014 Corin Adams Play Off Sarajevo Haskovo 2012
18 Jan 2014 Valeria Kast Burgos Beroe Stara Zagora
07 Jan 2014 Polina Hadjiyankova Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
07 Jan 2014 Anna Rimpova Sernavimar Marghera Beroe Stara Zagora
06 Jan 2014 Gloria Brown Leonas de Ponce Neftochimic 2010
05 Jan 2014 Waltiea Rolle DSK Basketball Karlin Haskovo 2012
01 Jan 2014 Lidia Varbanova Ikaros Kallitheas Haskovo 2012
01 Jan 2014 Tatsiana Melnikova Tsmoki Minsk Haskovo 2012
11 Dec 2013 Kristina Santiago Hapoel Rishon Le-Zion Dunav 8806
22 Nov 2013 Sequeena Thomas Sam Houston State (NCAA) Neftochimic 2010
14 Nov 2013 Veronika Petkova Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
14 Nov 2013 Neli Pasheva Neftochimic 2010 Beroe Stara Zagora
26 Oct 2013 Natasa Popovic Spartak M.R. Noginsk Levski
22 Oct 2013 Tanja Cirov Radnicki Nis Dunav 8806
18 Oct 2013 Lilyana Ilieva Fotoamatore Firenze Levski
18 Oct 2013 Iva Kostova Montana 2003 Levski
13 Oct 2013 Borislava Hristova Istanbul Universitesi Neftochimic 2010
04 Oct 2013 Ivona Ilieva Septemvri 97 Montana 2003
20 Sep 2013 Zornitsa Naydenova Haskovo 2012 Beroe Stara Zagora
20 Sep 2013 Ivelina Vrancheva Montana 2003 Beroe Stara Zagora
10 Sep 2013 Ester Micheva Slavia Neftochimic 2010
10 Sep 2013 Veronika Petkova Rilski Sportist Neftochimic 2010
07 Sep 2013 Anne Farrell Rilski Sportist Norrkoping Dolphins
02 Sep 2013 Biljana Pavicevic Celik Zenica Montana 2003
02 Sep 2013 Nikolina Popovic Celik Zenica Montana 2003
02 Sep 2013 Stefka Nikolova Neftochimic 2010 Montana 2003
02 Sep 2013 Ralitsa Vasileva Levski Montana 2003
02 Sep 2013 Jacqueline Zlatanova Rivas Ecopolis Dunav 8806
27 Aug 2013 Radostina Dimitrova Beroe Stara Zagora Levski
27 Aug 2013 Dilyana Shumarova Haskovo 2012 Levski
26 Aug 2013 Ralitsa Naneva Beroe Stara Zagora Levski
18 Aug 2013 Veronika Djikova Rilski Sportist Haskovo 2012
14 Aug 2013 Anna Sokolan Neftochimic 2010 Montana 2003
06 Aug 2013 Yana Kozhuharova Rilski Sportist Haskovo 2012
06 Aug 2013 Maria Svetoslavova Levski Haskovo 2012
06 Aug 2013 Katerina Rudeva Rilski Sportist Haskovo 2012
06 Aug 2013 Katya Kordova Montana 2003 Haskovo 2012
03 Aug 2013 Carolyn Davis Kansas (NCAA) Neftochimic 2010
02 Aug 2013 Caroline Turin Helios Basket Dunav 8806
31 Jul 2013 Bjonee Reaves Cincinnati (NCAA) Haskovo 2012
28 Jul 2013 Kenya McBee ToPo Helsinki Haskovo 2012
25 Jul 2013 Lindsay Horbatuck Bucknell (NCAA) Haskovo 2012
22 Jul 2013 Lauren Bell Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary Neftochimic 2010
16 Jul 2013 Daniela Peteva Levski CB Bembibre
02 Jul 2013 Shante Evans Hofstra (NCAA) Dunav 8806
28 Jun 2013 Tia Lewis Elitzur Netanya Dunav 8806
26 Jun 2013 Delyana Koeva Beroe Stara Zagora Dunav 8806
18 Jun 2013 Kristina Santiago Dunav 8806 Hapoel Rishon Le-Zion
02 May 2013 Merike Anderson Dunav 8806 Castors Braine
15 Jan 2013 Marieta Karchovska Beroe Stara Zagora Visby Ladies
10 Jan 2013 Radoslava Bachvarova Arras Pays d`Artois Levski
10 Jan 2013 Vera Perostiyska Union Hainaut Levski
09 Jan 2013 Marinela Agalareva Dunav 8806 Beroe Stara Zagora
09 Jan 2013 Kalina Marinova Cherno More Odessos Beroe Stara Zagora
09 Jan 2013 Katrin Velichkova Levski Beroe Stara Zagora
09 Jan 2013 Radostina Dimitrova Beroe Stara Zagora Dunav 8806
04 Jan 2013 Viive-Kai Rebane Eclex Tallinn Neftochimic 2010
03 Jan 2013 Nikolina Nikolic ZKK Pleter Rijeka Haskovo 2012
03 Jan 2013 Anita Teilane UNIQA Euroleasing Sopron Haskovo 2012
26 Nov 2012 Biljana Turcinovic ZKK Roling Niksic Haskovo 2012
26 Nov 2012 Amra Mehmedic Celik Zenica Haskovo 2012
26 Nov 2012 Alma Kovacevic Celik Zenica Haskovo 2012
23 Nov 2012 Charel Allen Elitzur Netanya Levski
11 Nov 2012 Borislava Hristova Cherno More Odessos Istanbul Universitesi
07 Nov 2012 Polina Hadjiyankova Cravic Reus Neftochimic 2010
02 Nov 2012 Vesela Kovacheva Minyor Pernik Asenovets 2005
02 Nov 2012 Kalina Marinova Cherno More Odessos Asenovets 2005
31 Oct 2012 Elena Yankova Femenino Caceres Levski
17 Oct 2012 Tatianna Thomas Brisbane Capitals Haskovo 2012
15 Oct 2012 Olena Samburska Municipal Targoviste Montana 2003
10 Oct 2012 Marinela Agalareva Donbas Donetsk Dunav 8806
01 Oct 2012 Aleksandra Kancheva Dunav 8806 Levski
01 Oct 2012 Emilia Yancheva Nova Southeastern (NCAA2) Levski
01 Oct 2012 Ralitsa Vasileva Dijon Levski
01 Oct 2012 Neli Pasheva Slavia Levski
01 Oct 2012 Daniela Peteva Arxil Pontevedra Levski
25 Sep 2012 Milena Tomova Napoli Basket Women Montana 2003
04 Sep 2012 Katya Kordova Montana 2003 Virtus Cagliari
02 Sep 2012 Dimana Makarieva Montana 2003 Acer ERG Priolo
30 Aug 2012 Ralitsa Vasileva Minyor Pernik Beroe 07
30 Aug 2012 Biljana Savic Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Beroe 07
30 Aug 2012 Radostina Dimitrova Conquero Huelva Beroe 07
30 Aug 2012 Reneta Dikova Minyor Pernik Beroe 07
30 Aug 2012 Gergana Koleva ZKK Klubski Delcevo Beroe 07
29 Aug 2012 Natalia Topalova Montana 2003 Haskovo 2012
27 Aug 2012 Stefka Nikolova Slavia Neftochimic 2010
27 Aug 2012 Tahnee Robinson Elitzur Holon Neftochimic 2010
27 Aug 2012 Ashley Gayle Atlanta Dream Neftochimic 2010
19 Aug 2012 Jessica Koch Missouri Western State (NCAA2) Haskovo 2012
18 Aug 2012 Merike Anderson Cavigal Nice Dunav 8806
15 Aug 2012 Radina Kordova Cherno More Odessos Dunav 8806
15 Aug 2012 Margarita Ilieva Beroe 07 Dunav 8806
30 Jul 2012 Radostina Slavova Mercede Alghero Montana 2003
28 Jun 2012 Kristina Santiago Cal Poly SLO (NCAA) Dunav 8806
25 Jun 2012 Dilyana Shumarova Levski Haskovo 2012
25 Jun 2012 Yvonne Todorova NSA Haskovo 2012
25 Jun 2012 Antonia Zagorova Slavia Haskovo 2012
25 Jun 2012 Zornitsa Naydenova Slavia Haskovo 2012
25 Jun 2012 Stanislava Stankova Slavia Haskovo 2012
19 Jun 2012 Susan Lester Mersin Universitesi Haskovo 2012
19 Jun 2012 Tonia Gerty College of Charleston (NCAA) Haskovo 2012
06 Jun 2012 Amanda Johnson Phoenix Mercury Dunav 8806
31 May 2012 Iveta Nikolova Rilski Sportist Asenovets 2005
31 May 2012 Viktoria Stoycheva NSA Asenovets 2005
31 May 2012 Maria Svetoslavova Minyor Pernik Asenovets 2005
31 May 2012 Sonya Filipova Septemvri 97 Asenovets 2005
16 May 2012 Jacqueline Zlatanova Rilski Sportist Rivas Ecopolis
26 Mar 2012 Jacqueline Zlatanova Mann Filter Zaragoza Rilski Sportist
26 Mar 2012 Stefka Miteva Joventud Mariana Soller Levski
06 Jan 2012 Galina Stancheva Minyor Pernik Slavia
06 Jan 2012 Svetla Asenova Minyor Pernik Slavia
06 Jan 2012 Stefka Nikolova Beroe 07 Slavia
26 Nov 2011 Vera Perostiyska Beroe 07 Sony Athinaikos
26 Nov 2011 Radoslava Bachvarova Levski Union Hainaut
12 Nov 2011 Kaitlin Sowinski ICIM Arad Beroe 07
21 Oct 2011 Monika Todorova Rilski Sportist Minyor Pernik
21 Oct 2011 Zornitsa Malchankova BC Sofia Minyor Pernik
19 Oct 2011 Tsvetelina Kremenlieva Levski NSA
19 Oct 2011 Radostina Rasheva Tony 7 NSA
19 Oct 2011 Mirena Dencheva Dunav 8806 NSA
19 Oct 2011 Silvia Ivanova BC Sofia NSA
15 Oct 2011 Neli Pasheva Beroe 07 Slavia
13 Oct 2011 Teodora Zhelyazkova Lukoil Neftochimic Academic Plovdiv
13 Oct 2011 Vinilina Stoyanova Rilski Sportist Academic Plovdiv
13 Oct 2011 Elena Petrova Tony 7 Academic Plovdiv
13 Oct 2011 Elena Ivanova Montana 2003 Academic Plovdiv
13 Oct 2011 Penka Gyokova Tony 7 Academic Plovdiv
03 Oct 2011 Olga Dubrovina Kozachka Zalk Neftochimic 2010
03 Oct 2011 Kateryna Dorogobuzova Tim Scuf Kyiv Neftochimic 2010
15 Sep 2011 Juanita Ward Beroe 07 Levski
07 Sep 2011 Anne Farrell Centenary (NCAA) Rilski Sportist
07 Sep 2011 Tsvetelina Nikolova Septemvri 97 Rilski Sportist
04 Sep 2011 Antonia Zagorova Beroe 07 Slavia
30 Aug 2011 Stanislava Stankova Levski Slavia
27 Aug 2011 Katya Kordova Dunav 8806 Montana 2003
26 Aug 2011 Teodora Anguelova Conquero Huelva Dunav 8806
23 Aug 2011 Maria Ranguelova Slavia Rilski Sportist
23 Aug 2011 Mihaela Dilova Slavia Rilski Sportist
22 Aug 2011 Radmila Nesheva Vigarano Montana 2003
21 Aug 2011 Margarita Ilieva Lukoil Neftochimic Beroe 07
21 Aug 2011 Marieta Karchovska Montana 2003 Beroe 07
18 Aug 2011 Radostina Dimitrova Levski Conquero Huelva
17 Aug 2011 Hristina Ivanova Irlandesas Leioa Levski
17 Aug 2011 Viktoria Stoycheva Tony 7 Levski
17 Aug 2011 Agnesa Doychinova Montana 2003 Levski
12 Aug 2011 Catherine Cain Columbus Hidden Gems Beroe 07
12 Aug 2011 Diana Voynova Duquesne (NCAA) Dunav 8806
09 Aug 2011 Lyubov Alyoshkina Orlan Simferopol Beroe 07
04 Aug 2011 Violina Kocheva Rilski Sportist Dunav 8806
04 Aug 2011 Natalia Topalova Levski Montana 2003
16 Jun 2011 Adrienne Johnson Louisiana Tech (NCAA) Dunav 8806
25 Feb 2011 Antonia Zagorova Levski Beroe 07
10 Jan 2011 DeTrina White OA Chania Lukoil Neftochimic
07 Jan 2011 Zoya Stanoeva Montana 2003 Lukoil Neftochimic
07 Jan 2011 Diana Naydenova Pozzuoli Levski
05 Jan 2011 Polina Hadjiyankova Helios Basket Beroe 07
03 Jan 2011 Radoslava Bachvarova Dunav 8806 Levski
03 Jan 2011 Neda Djuric Vojvodina NIS Novi Sad Lukoil Neftochimic
15 Dec 2010 Tamara Bowie Orlando Extreme Lukoil Neftochimic
10 Dec 2010 Monika Gavriloska Beroe 07 Levski
02 Dec 2010 Nicole Emery Seton Hall (NCAA) Beroe 07
02 Dec 2010 Juanita Ward Syracuse (NCAA) Beroe 07
26 Nov 2010 Silvia Peeva Burhaniye Belediyesi Lukoil Neftochimic
23 Nov 2010 Latasha Byears Beroe 07 Dunav 8806
02 Nov 2010 Vladinka Erak Celik Zenica Lukoil Neftochimic
20 Oct 2010 Monika Gavriloska Olympiacos Volou 1937 Beroe 07
19 Oct 2010 Tonka Tencheva Beroe 07 Levski
12 Oct 2010 Radostina Dimitrova Irlandesas Leioa Levski
12 Oct 2010 Natalia Topalova Dunav Econt Levski
07 Oct 2010 Kalina Marinova Cherno More Odessos Slavia
07 Oct 2010 Yana Kozhuharova Cherno More Odessos NSA Delta
07 Oct 2010 Ralitsa Laskova Cherno More Odessos Beroe 07
07 Oct 2010 Nadezhda Spasova Cherno More Odessos Beroe 07
18 Sep 2010 Megan Byford Oklahoma State (NCAA) Dunav
17 Sep 2010 Neli Pasheva Beroe 07 LKS Lodz
15 Sep 2010 Iva Terzieva Minyor Pernik Dunav
11 Sep 2010 Silvia Peeva Lukoil Neftochimic Burhaniye Belediyesi
06 Sep 2010 Tsvetomira Sharenkapova NSA Delta Dunav
03 Sep 2010 Aleksandra Kancheva Minyor Pernik Dunav
01 Sep 2010 Albena Bachkova Slavia Beroe 07
31 Aug 2010 Daniela Peteva Dunav Econt Ibiza Sport Island
31 Aug 2010 Katya Kordova Beroe 07 Dunav
31 Aug 2010 Radostina Slavova Slavia Mercede Alghero
21 Aug 2010 Pamela Decheva Tony 7 Levski
21 Aug 2010 Antonia Zagorova Academic UMG Sofia Levski
21 Aug 2010 Dolly Tsankova Beroe 07 Levski
21 Aug 2010 Stanislava Stankova Academic UMG Sofia Levski
21 Aug 2010 Petya Djambazka Beroe 07 Levski
21 Aug 2010 Margarita Papazova Tony 7 Levski
13 Aug 2010 Mirena Dencheva Dunav Econt Beroe 07
13 Aug 2010 Tonka Tencheva Slavia Beroe 07
13 Aug 2010 Stefka Nikolova Slavia Beroe 07
12 Aug 2010 Radmila Nesheva Minyor Pernik Vigarano
12 Aug 2010 Veselka Todorova Extrugasa Cortegada Montana 2003
03 Aug 2010 Olena Samburska MCM Targoviste Lukoil Neftochimic
03 Aug 2010 Faye Muller Aabyhoj Lukoil Neftochimic
02 Jul 2010 Aneta Miteva Dunav Econt Lukoil Neftochimic
01 Jul 2010 Maria Zhelyazkova Beroe 07 Lukoil Neftochimic
30 Jun 2010 Camellia Mihalkova Minyor Pernik Montana 2003
11 Jan 2010 Nora Georgieva BC Sofia Tony 7
08 Jan 2010 Radostina Slavova MCM Targoviste Slavia
28 Dec 2009 Latasha Byears Beroe 07
21 Dec 2009 Angela Tisdale Elitzur Holon Lukoil Neftochimic
22 Oct 2009 Radoslava Bachvarova Virginia Commonwealth (NCAA) Dunav Econt
05 Oct 2009 Silvia Ivanova Minyor Pernik NSA Delta
05 Oct 2009 Maria Tsankova Irlandesas Leioa NSA Delta
05 Oct 2009 Gergana Stoyanova Rakovski Sevlievo NSA Delta
05 Oct 2009 Mirela Todorova Svetkavitsa Targovishte NSA Delta
05 Oct 2009 Tsvetelina Kremenlieva Tony 7 NSA Delta
05 Oct 2009 Irena Koleva Levski Spartak NSA Delta
05 Oct 2009 Polina Vasileva Septemvri 97 Minyor Pernik
05 Oct 2009 Maria Boycheva Levski Spartak Minyor Pernik
05 Oct 2009 Reneta Dikova Slavia Termostren Minyor Pernik
05 Oct 2009 Petya Dimitrova Septemvri 97 Minyor Pernik
05 Oct 2009 Aleksandra Kancheva Slavia Termostren Minyor Pernik
05 Oct 2009 Iva Terzieva Rilski Sportist Minyor Pernik
04 Oct 2009 Aleksandra Delcheva USFSC Paris (volleyball) Slavia Termostren
04 Oct 2009 Paulina Tsvetanska Septemvri 97 Slavia Termostren
04 Oct 2009 Mihaela Dilova NSA Delta Slavia Termostren
04 Oct 2009 Ana Stoykova NSA Delta Slavia Termostren
04 Oct 2009 Albena Bachkova Beroe 07 Slavia Termostren
01 Oct 2009 Antoaneta Stoykova Cherno More Odessos Tony 7
18 Sep 2009 Lilyana Ilieva Slavia Termostren Fotoamatore Firenze
31 Aug 2009 Galina Stancheva Beroe 07 Lukoil Neftochimic
31 Aug 2009 Traci Edwards Wisconsin-Milwaukee (NCAA) Lukoil Neftochimic
26 Aug 2009 Tatsiana Likhtarovich Olimpia Grodno Lukoil Neftochimic
25 Aug 2009 Pamela Decheva Slavia Termostren Tony 7
18 Aug 2009 Hristina Gerdjikova Lukoil Neftochimic Tony 7
17 Aug 2009 Elena Yolovska Lukoil Neftochimic Dunav Econt
14 Aug 2009 Natallia Anufryienka Olimpia Grodno Dunav Econt
12 Aug 2009 Agnesa Doychinova Minyor Pernik Montana 2003
10 Aug 2009 Frida Aili Pozzuoli Lukoil Neftochimic
24 Jul 2009 Petya Djambazka Minyor Pernik Beroe 07
19 Jul 2009 Vera Perostiyska Montana 2003 Samsun
17 Jul 2009 Danielle Burgin Charlotte (NCAA) Dunav Econt
13 Jul 2009 Anna Rimpova Dunav Econt Beroe 07
02 Jul 2009 Olena Samburska Lukoil Neftochimic MCM Targoviste
01 Jul 2009 Charel Allen Ceyhan Dunav Econt
26 Feb 2009 Rachill Robinson Savaria Szombathely Dunav Econt
26 Feb 2009 Petya Djambazka Dunav Econt Minyor Pernik
26 Feb 2009 Kalina Popyankova Tony 7
26 Feb 2009 Margarita Papazova Tony 7
26 Feb 2009 Neda Duric AEL Limassol Lukoil Neftochimic
07 Feb 2009 Danielle Page Dunav Econt PTK Pabianice
21 Jan 2009 Lori Nero Panionios Lukoil Neftochimic
08 Jan 2009 Latasha Byears Duda Leszno Beroe 07
08 Jan 2009 Chandi Jones Challes-les-Eaux Lukoil Neftochimic
07 Jan 2009 Zoya Stanoeva ZTE Montana 2003
19 Dec 2008 Katarina Mrcela Cadi la Seu Dunav Econt
29 Oct 2008 Diana Naydenova Dunav Econt Pozzuoli
10 Oct 2008 Daniela Koch SC Rist Wedel Slavia
10 Oct 2008 Rumyana Davidkova Levski Spartak NSA Delta
10 Oct 2008 Dilyana Shumarova Cherno More Odessos NSA Delta
10 Oct 2008 Sara Marinova Arxil Comervia NSA Delta
05 Oct 2008 Teodora Petrova Burgos Slavia
01 Oct 2008 Boyka Zareva Slavia Minyor Pernik
26 Sep 2008 Danyel Crutcher Illinois (NCAA) Lukoil Neftochimic
24 Sep 2008 Marina Ilieva Lazur Catania Tony 7
16 Sep 2008 Roksana Jordanova Dunav Econt Calik Alghero
11 Sep 2008 Dimana Makarieva Lukoil Neftochimic Fortitudo Pomezia
08 Sep 2008 Kremena Hristova Valdarno Beroe 07
08 Sep 2008 Katya Kordova Lukoil Neftochimic Beroe 07
03 Sep 2008 Ivelina Vrancheva Szeviep Szeged Montana 2003
03 Sep 2008 Hristina Gerdjikova Dunav Econt Lukoil Neftochimic
03 Sep 2008 Gergana Koleva NSA Delta Tony 7
03 Sep 2008 Penka Gyokova Academic Plovdiv Tony 7
03 Sep 2008 Maria Baycheva Dunav Econt Tony 7
03 Sep 2008 Tsvetelina Stoycheva Levski Spartak Tony 7
02 Sep 2008 Radmila Nesheva Biurrarena Minyor Pernik
02 Sep 2008 Ralitsa Vasileva Rilski Sportist Minyor Pernik
02 Sep 2008 Agnesa Doychinova Rilski Sportist Minyor Pernik
02 Sep 2008 Camellia Mihalkova Lukoil Neftochimic Minyor Pernik
02 Sep 2008 Svetla Asenova Dunav Econt Minyor Pernik
17 Aug 2008 Galina Stancheva Rilski Sportist Beroe 07
17 Aug 2008 Maria Radoycheva Tony 7 Beroe 07
14 Aug 2008 Vera Perostiyska Viktoria Kosice Montana 2003
11 Aug 2008 Olena Samburska Olimp NAEK Yuzhnoukrainsk Lukoil Neftochimic
08 Aug 2008 Veronika Bortelova CCC Polkowice Dunav Econt
08 Aug 2008 Janie Mitchell Georgia Tech (NCAA) Dunav Econt
08 Aug 2008 Danielle Page Nebraska (NCAA) Dunav Econt
11 Jul 2008 Radostina Slavova Lukoil Neftochimic MCM Targoviste
10 Jul 2008 Rachel Wojdowski TV 1872 Saarlouis Lukoil Neftochimic
07 Jul 2008 Aleksandra Kancheva Dunav Econt Slavia
07 Jul 2008 Natalia Topalova Lukoil Neftochimic Dunav Econt
07 Jul 2008 Zornitsa Kostova Lukoil Neftochimic Dunav Econt
07 Jul 2008 Dionne Brown Lukoil Neftochimic
03 Jul 2008 Elena Yolovska Gospic Industrogradnja Lukoil Neftochimic
30 Jun 2008 Jeanetta Zhelyova Beroe 07 Montana 2003
29 Jun 2008 Silvia Peeva Keravnos Lukoil Neftochimic
23 Jun 2008 Rumyana Nikolovska Arxil Comervia Montana 2003
01 Feb 2008 Chameka Scott Esperides Lukoil Academic
31 Jan 2008 Svetlana Rodionova Lukoil Neftochimic Beroe 07
31 Jan 2008 Tsvetelina Kremenlieva Levski Spartak Tony 7
31 Jan 2008 Iglika Trambordjieva Levski Spartak Tony 7
29 Jan 2008 Hristina Minkova Beroe 07 Dunav Econt
15 Jan 2008 Zlatina Kaloferova Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Beroe 07
09 Jan 2008 Zlatina Kaloferova Slavia Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
19 Nov 2007 Teodora Petrova CSKA Burgos
14 Nov 2007 Daniela Georgieva Dunav Econt Lukoil Neftochimic
03 Oct 2007 Svetlana Rodionova Viaonetti Vinaroz Lukoil Neftochimic
30 Aug 2007 Roksana Yordanova Olimp NAEK Dunav Econt
25 Aug 2007 Teodora Anguelova CSKA CB Bembibre
23 Aug 2007 Veselka Todorova CSKA Hondarribia Irun
16 Aug 2007 Brankica Hadzovic CSKA Olesa Espanyol
08 Aug 2007 Natalia Topalova CSKA Lukoil Neftochimic
27 Jun 2007 Barbora Fabianova Nitra Lukoil Neftochimic
21 Jun 2007 Amra Mehmedic ZKK Spars Sarajevo Lukoil Neftochimic
06 Jun 2007 Kara Brown-Braxton Besiktas CSKA
06 Jun 2007 Deanna Jackson Anda Ramat Hasharon CSKA
01 Apr 2007 Latasha Byears CSKA Houston Comets
01 Feb 2007 Svetlana Dragusin Olimpia Bucharest Dunav Econt
12 Oct 2006 Tiffani Johnson Seattle Storm CSKA
01 Oct 2006 Dionne Brown Migros Lukoil Neftochimic
01 Sep 2006 Petya Djambazka Palladio Vicenza Rilski Sportist
01 Sep 2006 Agnesa Doychinova Lukoil Neftochimic Rilski Sportist
01 Sep 2006 Desislava Ivanova Academic Plovdiv Tony 7
01 Sep 2006 Plamena Doynova Academic Plovdiv Tony 7
01 Sep 2006 Camellia Mihalkova Stara Zagora Lukoil Neftochimic
01 Sep 2006 Velina Belberova Rilski Sportist Dunav Econt
01 Sep 2006 Valentina Voronova Tim Scuf Kyiv Dunav Econt
01 Sep 2006 Maria Morgun Ukraine Dunav Econt
01 Sep 2006 Svetlana Olexeychuk Ukraine Dunav Econt
01 Sep 2006 Sara Marinova Academic 2003 CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Dimana Makarieva Montana 2003 Lukoil Neftochimic
01 Aug 2006 Bistra Aladjova Slavia Lukoil Neftochimic
01 Aug 2006 Teodora Petrova Lukoil Neftochimic CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Tanja Cirov Kimico Struga CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Svetla Asenova Kozachka Zalk CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Silvia Peeva Lukoil Neftochimic CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Tsvetelina Nikolova Septemvri 97 CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Lilyana Ilieva Septemvri 97 CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Teodora Anguelova Septemvri 97 CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Tonka Tencheva Septemvri 97 CSKA
01 Aug 2006 Elena Yolovska Gospic Industrogradnja CSKA
01 Jul 2006 Veselka Todorova Rilski Sportist CSKA
01 Jul 2006 Brankica Hadzovic Dynamo Novosibirsk CSKA
01 Jul 2006 Natalia Topalova Levski Spartak CSKA
01 Jul 2006 Radostina Dimitrova Levski Spartak CSKA
01 Jun 2006 Zheni Dimitrova Stara Zagora Dunav Econt
Schedule
Scorecenter
Leaders