Transfers
Date Player Old Team New Team
04 Mar 2017 Greg Smith Istanbul Buyuksehir Blackwater Elite
15 Feb 2017 Sreten Knezevic Aurore de Vitre Teodo Tivat
13 Feb 2017 Jordan Minchev Fenerbahce KK Vrsac
07 Feb 2017 Danilo Andjusic Parma Basket Perm UNICS Kazan
06 Feb 2017 Slobodan Miljanic Primorje Herceg Novi KB Peja
04 Feb 2017 LaMarcus Reed KB Peja BC Mures
03 Feb 2017 Xavier Munford Greensboro Swarm FC Barcelona
02 Feb 2017 Ivica Dimcevski KK Strumica Kozuv Gevgelija
27 Jan 2017 Okben Ulubay Yesilgiresun Darussafaka
22 Jan 2017 Moussa Diagne Fuenlabrada FC Barcelona
20 Jan 2017 Trey Davis Canton Charge Sigal Prishtina
20 Jan 2017 Cameron Forte Atomeromu SE Paks Sigal Prishtina
18 Jan 2017 Nicolas Laprovittola San Antonio Spurs Saski Baskonia Vitoria
17 Jan 2017 Devyn Marble Aris Thessaloniki Trento
17 Jan 2017 Arian Tahiri Trepca Mitrovice Bashkimi Prizren
16 Jan 2017 Alex Kirk Guangzhou Long-Lions Anadolu Efes
15 Jan 2017 Vitor Faverani UCAM Murcia FC Barcelona
13 Jan 2017 Aleksandar Yanev Kozuv Gevgelija KK Zadar
13 Jan 2017 Anthony Bennett Brooklyn Nets Fenerbahce
10 Jan 2017 Kiel Turpin Champville Trepca Mitrovice
05 Jan 2017 Sasa Zagorac Lukoil Academic Parma Basket Perm
05 Jan 2017 Nikola Korac Mornar Bar Bashkimi Prizren
02 Jan 2017 Urim Zenelaj Ylli Therande Sigal Prishtina
02 Jan 2017 Grant Johnson AB Contern Sigal Prishtina
02 Jan 2017 Deon Thompson Galatasaray Crvena Zvezda
31 Dec 2016 Nenad Delic Rilski Sportist Sigal Prishtina
27 Dec 2016 Dominic Waters FoxTown Cantu Olympiacos
27 Dec 2016 Bruno Fitipaldo Capo d`Orlando Galatasaray
27 Dec 2016 Ante Zizic Cibona Darussafaka
26 Dec 2016 Газиантеп Буюкшехир Gaziantep Buyuksehir Yesilgiresun
24 Dec 2016 Justin Dentmon Galatasaray Shandong Golden Stars
21 Dec 2016 Jerel McNeal Aris Thessaloniki Brose Bamberg
21 Dec 2016 Furkan Korkmaz Anadolu Efes Banvit
21 Dec 2016 Can Maxim Mutaf Banvit Anadolu Efes
19 Dec 2016 Yonel Brown Yakin Dogu Universitesi Kumanovo 2009
19 Dec 2016 Alessandro Gentile Emporio Armani Milano Panathinaikos
14 Dec 2016 Kostiantyn Anikiyenko MBC Mykolaiv Kozuv Gevgelija
13 Dec 2016 Brandon Paul Philadelphia 76ers Anadolu Efes
12 Dec 2016 Aleksandar Yanev Cherno More Kozuv Gevgelija
06 Dec 2016 Salih Nuhanovic KB Peja Inter Bratislava
05 Dec 2016 Pablo Prigioni Houston Rockets Saski Baskonia Vitoria
05 Dec 2016 Jamie Skeen Greensboro Swarm KB Peja
03 Dec 2016 Ryan Richards Karpos Sokoli Skopje Naft Abadan
02 Dec 2016 David Bell Phoenix Hagen Dinamo Sassari
02 Dec 2016 Artem Klimenko Avtodor Saratov UNICS Kazan
02 Dec 2016 Bojan Trajkovski Sigal Prishtina Karpos Sokoli Skopje
01 Dec 2016 Dimitar Dimitrov Lukoil Academic Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
29 Nov 2016 Alex Renfroe FC Bayern Muenchen FC Barcelona
26 Nov 2016 Vince Hunter Memphis Grizzlies Avtodor Saratov
25 Nov 2016 Jaysean Paige OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha Karpos Sokoli Skopje
23 Nov 2016 Vukota Pavic Feni Industries Mornar Bar
23 Nov 2016 Kenny Gabriel Lokomotiv Kuban Panathinaikos
22 Nov 2016 Branislav Djekic OKK Beograd Feni Industries
22 Nov 2016 Cameron Rundles Sodertalje Kings KB Peja
21 Nov 2016 Larry Hall Cherkaski Mavpy Kozuv Gevgelija
14 Nov 2016 Uros Duvnjak Karpos Sokoli Skopje Apollon Patras
08 Nov 2016 Gerti Shima Sigal Prishtina SK Tirana
05 Nov 2016 Denys Lukashov Lietuvos Rytas Enisey Krasnoyarsk
04 Nov 2016 Jonathan Holmes Cleveland Cavaliers FC Barcelona
02 Nov 2016 Eric Palm Iskra Svit Bashkimi Prizren
02 Nov 2016 Ermin Jazvin Kaposvari KK Bashkimi Prizren
01 Nov 2016 Orlando Johnson Milwaukee Bucks UNICS Kazan
31 Oct 2016 Goran Vrbanc Sigal Prishtina Karpos Sokoli Skopje
27 Oct 2016 Chase Budinger Brooklyn Nets Saski Baskonia Vitoria
25 Oct 2016 Drilon Hajrizi KB Peja Sigal Prishtina
25 Oct 2016 Marcel Jones Canterbury Rams Sigal Prishtina
25 Oct 2016 Louis Darby Mitteldeutscher Sigal Prishtina
24 Oct 2016 Nate Wolters Denver Nuggets Crvena Zvezda
20 Oct 2016 Ryan Richards San Antonio Spurs Karpos Sokoli Skopje
14 Oct 2016 Miroslav Damjanovic Mornar Bar Teodo Tivat
12 Oct 2016 Dominik Mavra MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Karpos Sokoli Skopje
12 Oct 2016 Veselin Veselinov Lukoil Academic Swiss Central Luzern
10 Oct 2016 Milos Popovic KK Ulcinj Teodo Tivat
10 Oct 2016 Serhat Cetin Darussafaka Turk Telekom
08 Oct 2016 Aleks Simeonov Levski Gipuzkoa
08 Oct 2016 Jayon James Lions Jindrichuv Hradec Sutjeska Niksic
07 Oct 2016 Greg Smith Minnesota Timberwolves Istanbul Buyuksehir
07 Oct 2016 Goran Vrbanc Szolnoki Olaj Sigal Prishtina
07 Oct 2016 Radoslav Pekovic Tamis Pancevo Kumanovo 2009
06 Oct 2016 Bojan Krstevski Rabotnicki Skopje Kozuv Gevgelija
05 Oct 2016 Petar Rakicevic Metalac Valjevo Crvena Zvezda
05 Oct 2016 Andrew Lawrence Gipuzkoa Sigal Prishtina
04 Oct 2016 Simeon Iliev Cherno More Fuerstenfeld Panthers
04 Oct 2016 Caleb Green Galatasaray Trabzonspor
04 Oct 2016 Miladin Pekovic Kozuv Gevgelija Kumanovo 2009
04 Oct 2016 Erkand Karaj Kamza Basket SK Tirana
04 Oct 2016 Griffin Ramme Bashkimi Prizren SK Tirana
03 Oct 2016 Nemanja Gavranic Garonne ASPTT Basket SK Tirana
02 Oct 2016 Josh Akognon Dinamo Sassari Saski Baskonia Vitoria
01 Oct 2016 Devonne Giles KTP Prievidza
26 Sep 2016 Orr Leumi Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Herzliya
26 Sep 2016 Theron Bussey Bashkimi Prizren APOEL Nicosia
23 Sep 2016 Andrej Magdevski Partizan Feni Industries
23 Sep 2016 M.J. Rhett Leones de Santo Domingo Sigal Prishtina
22 Sep 2016 Jeff Ayres Los Angeles Clippers CSKA Moscow
22 Sep 2016 Endrit Hysenagolli Bashkimi Prizren SK Tirana
21 Sep 2016 Milivoje Mijovic Rogaska Kozuv Gevgelija
21 Sep 2016 Zoran Vrkic Gipuzkoa Karpos Sokoli Skopje
21 Sep 2016 Martin Durchev Balkan Araberri Vitoria
20 Sep 2016 Marko Popovic KK Ulcinj Bashkimi Prizren
20 Sep 2016 Mikaile Tmusic Lovcen Cetinje Bashkimi Prizren
19 Sep 2016 Slobodan Miljanic Fribourg Olympic Prievidza
19 Sep 2016 Tomislav Petrov Rabotnicki Skopje Kozuv Gevgelija
19 Sep 2016 Jordan Dickerson Penn State (NCAA) Bashkimi Prizren
19 Sep 2016 Rob Lewis Queens (NCAA2) Bashkimi Prizren
19 Sep 2016 Nikola Zizic Sutjeska Niksic FMP Belgrade
19 Sep 2016 Ivan Lilov Latina Basket Szedeak Szeged
18 Sep 2016 Goran Gajovic BC Mures Sutjeska Niksic
17 Sep 2016 Danilo Andjusic Anwil Wloclawek Parma Basket Perm
17 Sep 2016 Suleiman Braimoh Giessen 46ers Enisey Krasnoyarsk
15 Sep 2016 Stefan Mladenovic Rotterdam Challengers Donar Groningen
15 Sep 2016 Kenyon McNeaill Adelaide 36ers Kozuv Gevgelija
15 Sep 2016 Nikola Djurasovic Leotar Trebinje Kozuv Gevgelija
15 Sep 2016 Jagos Matijasevic Beovuk Kozuv Gevgelija
15 Sep 2016 Miladin Pekovic Feni Industries Kozuv Gevgelija
14 Sep 2016 Filip Zekavicic Lastovka Domzale Kozuv Gevgelija
13 Sep 2016 Reger Dowell Kapfenberg Bulls Prievidza
12 Sep 2016 Tibor Pleiss Philadelphia 76ers Galatasaray
12 Sep 2016 Marko Djurkovic BBC Monthey Sutjeska Niksic
12 Sep 2016 Nikola Lalic KK Danilovgrad Sutjeska Niksic
11 Sep 2016 Tony Taylor Strasbourg IG Enisey Krasnoyarsk
11 Sep 2016 Gazmend Sinani Sigal Prishtina Bashkimi Prizren
09 Sep 2016 Emir Preldzic Darussafaka Galatasaray
09 Sep 2016 Luka Djurovic Sutjeska Niksic KK Ulcinj
08 Sep 2016 Milko Bjelica Darussafaka Crvena Zvezda
08 Sep 2016 Colton Iverson Pinar Karsiyaka Maccabi Tel Aviv
07 Sep 2016 Stefan Zivanovic BC Timisoara Kumanovo 2009
07 Sep 2016 Salih Nuhanovic CSM Oradea KB Peja
06 Sep 2016 Viktor Sanikidze TED Ankara Kolejliler Aris Thessaloniki
06 Sep 2016 Zlatko Gocevski KK Strumica Kozuv Gevgelija
06 Sep 2016 Kendrick Perry Kormend Karpos Sokoli Skopje
06 Sep 2016 Noah Dahlman Dynamo Bucharest KB Peja
05 Sep 2016 Taylor Rochestie Maccabi Tel Aviv Lokomotiv Kuban
05 Sep 2016 Marko Perovic Mornar Bar Sutjeska Niksic
03 Sep 2016 Shawn James Eskisehir Basket Buducnost Podgorica
02 Sep 2016 Dogus Ozdemiroglu Darussafaka Yesilgiresun
02 Sep 2016 Demetris Nichols CSKA Moscow Panathinaikos
02 Sep 2016 Maxym Ivshyn Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih KB Peja
02 Sep 2016 Demonte Harper Energa Czarni Slupsk Kalev Tallinn
02 Sep 2016 Vitali Liutych Tsmoki Minsk Kalev Tallinn
01 Sep 2016 Matija Ceskovic Aurore de Vitre Feni Industries
01 Sep 2016 LaMarcus Reed KTP KB Peja
01 Sep 2016 Garrett Stutz Al Wasl Joventut
31 Aug 2016 Vladimir Stimac Crvena Zvezda Besiktas
31 Aug 2016 Artem Slipenchuk Dynamo Kyiv KB Peja
30 Aug 2016 Roman Rubinshteyn Tsmoki Minsk Zlatorog Lasko
29 Aug 2016 Adom Jacko Loyola Marymount (NCAA) Bnei Herzliya
29 Aug 2016 Ike Ofoegbu Maccabi Tel Aviv Best Balikesir
29 Aug 2016 Othello Hunter Olympiacos Real Madrid
27 Aug 2016 Bryce Cotton Memphis Grizzlies Anadolu Efes
27 Aug 2016 Fisnik Rugova KB Peja Sigal Prishtina
26 Aug 2016 Antanas Kavaliauskas Lietuvos Rytas Zalgiris Kaunas
26 Aug 2016 Nikola Korac Sutjeska Niksic Mornar Bar
23 Aug 2016 Filip Sepa Karpos Sokoli Skopje SCM CSU Craiova
23 Aug 2016 E.J. Rowland Hapoel Jerusalem Khimki
22 Aug 2016 Derrick Sharp Jr. Ironi Ramat Gan Bnei Herzliya
22 Aug 2016 Jeff Adrien New Orleans Pelicans Bnei Herzliya
19 Aug 2016 Antonis Koniaris Panathinaikos PAOK Thessaloniki
19 Aug 2016 Justin Dentmon Sichuan Blue Whales Galatasaray
18 Aug 2016 Victor Rudd Nizhny Novgorod Maccabi Tel Aviv
18 Aug 2016 Dragan Labovic BC Nokia Karpos Sokoli Skopje
17 Aug 2016 Ian Vougioukas Zalgiris Kaunas Lokomotiv Kuban
17 Aug 2016 Samardo Samuels FC Barcelona Jiangsu Dragons Nanjing
17 Aug 2016 Bojan Trajkovski Kumanovo 2009 Sigal Prishtina
17 Aug 2016 Deyan Ivanov Bucaneros de La Guaira Gaziantep Buyuksehir
16 Aug 2016 Derek Raivio SLUC Nancy Benfica
16 Aug 2016 Petteri Koponen Khimki FC Barcelona
16 Aug 2016 Dardan Berisha Sigal Prishtina Polfarmex Kutno
16 Aug 2016 Anthony Hilliard Tsmoki Minsk Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
15 Aug 2016 Taurean Green AEK Athens Bnei Herzliya
15 Aug 2016 Trevor Cooney Syracuse (NCAA) Saski Baskonia Vitoria
14 Aug 2016 Izzet Turkyilmaz TED Ankara Kolejliler GKK Sibenik
13 Aug 2016 Elvisi Dusha Surrey Scorchers Sigal Prishtina
12 Aug 2016 Uros Duvnjak PAOK Thessaloniki Karpos Sokoli Skopje
11 Aug 2016 Martynas Sajus Zalgiris Kaunas SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
11 Aug 2016 Vladimir Veremeenko Reggio Emilia Brose Bamberg
11 Aug 2016 Jordan Minchev Levski Fenerbahce
11 Aug 2016 Montrael Scott BC Mures Trepca Mitrovice
10 Aug 2016 Devyn Marble Los Angeles Clippers Aris Thessaloniki
10 Aug 2016 Shane Larkin Brooklyn Nets Saski Baskonia Vitoria
10 Aug 2016 Jason Washburn Sigal Prishtina Yokohama B-Corsairs
10 Aug 2016 Granit Rugova Bashkimi Prizren Sigal Prishtina
09 Aug 2016 Mario Ihring Capo d`Orlando Prievidza
09 Aug 2016 Delroy James Enisey Krasnoyarsk Reggio Emilia
09 Aug 2016 Giorgi Sharabidze Dynamo Tbilisi Feni Industries
09 Aug 2016 Jabarie Hinds Massachusetts (NCAA) Sigal Prishtina
09 Aug 2016 Mohamed Abukar Sigal Prishtina Keravnos
09 Aug 2016 Uros Lukovic MZT Skopje Partizan
08 Aug 2016 Kenny Gabriel Pinar Karsiyaka Lokomotiv Kuban
08 Aug 2016 Siim-Sander Vene Zalgiris Kaunas Nizhny Novgorod
08 Aug 2016 Elijah Johnson Anadolu Efes Cibona
08 Aug 2016 Uros Velickovic Spartak Pleven Energy Invest Rustavi
07 Aug 2016 Shayne Whittington Indiana Pacers Obradoiro
07 Aug 2016 Arturas Milaknis UNICS Kazan Zalgiris Kaunas
05 Aug 2016 Will Clyburn Hapoel Holon Darussafaka
05 Aug 2016 Michalis Tsairelis Olympiacos Aris Thessaloniki
04 Aug 2016 Emir Sulejmanovic FC Barcelona Cibona
04 Aug 2016 Moussa Diagne FC Barcelona Fuenlabrada
03 Aug 2016 Vladimir Jankovic Panathinaikos Valencia Basket
03 Aug 2016 Darko Planinic Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Gran Canaria
03 Aug 2016 Fabien Causeur Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Brose Bamberg
03 Aug 2016 Joe Alexander Dinamo Sassari Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 Aug 2016 Reggie Redding Darussafaka FC Bayern Muenchen
02 Aug 2016 Olivier Hanlan Zalgiris Kaunas Le Mans
02 Aug 2016 Andrew Goudelock Houston Rockets Maccabi Tel Aviv
01 Aug 2016 Maalik Wayns OpenjobMetis Varese Enisey Krasnoyarsk
01 Aug 2016 Pat Calathes BC Astana Panathinaikos
31 Jul 2016 Andre Jones Vita Tbilisi Prievidza
31 Jul 2016 Igor Kanygin Lokomotiv Kuban Enisey Krasnoyarsk
30 Jul 2016 Rastko Dramicanin Jaszbereny Prievidza
30 Jul 2016 Branislav Ratkovica Lukoil Academic Partizan
29 Jul 2016 Darius Adams Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Xinjiang Flying Tigers
29 Jul 2016 Marc Garcia FC Barcelona CB Sevilla
29 Jul 2016 Augusto Cesar Lima Real Madrid Zalgiris Kaunas
29 Jul 2016 Jeremy Wise London Lightning Trepca Mitrovice
28 Jul 2016 James Nunnally Sidigas Avellino Fenerbahce
28 Jul 2016 Ahmet Duverioglu Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce
27 Jul 2016 Marcus Williams Crvena Zvezda Buducnost Podgorica
27 Jul 2016 Daniele Magro Emporio Armani Milano Pistoia
27 Jul 2016 Tay Waller Bashkimi Prizren Mornar Bar
26 Jul 2016 Dave Dudzinski Siauliai Steaua
26 Jul 2016 Vasilije Micic Crvena Zvezda Tofas Bursa
26 Jul 2016 Andrea Bargnani Brooklyn Nets Saski Baskonia Vitoria
26 Jul 2016 Tyrese Rice Khimki FC Barcelona
26 Jul 2016 Ricky Hickman Fenerbahce Emporio Armani Milano
26 Jul 2016 Vasileios Kavvadas Olympiacos Aris Thessaloniki
25 Jul 2016 Maodo Lo Columbia (NCAA) Brose Bamberg
25 Jul 2016 Can Korkmaz Usak Sportif Galatasaray
23 Jul 2016 Tarence Kinsey Crvena Zvezda Hapoel Jerusalem
23 Jul 2016 Coty Clarke Capitanes de Arecibo UNICS Kazan
22 Jul 2016 Tyler Honeycutt Khimki Anadolu Efes
22 Jul 2016 Rodrigue Beaubois Strasbourg IG Saski Baskonia Vitoria
22 Jul 2016 D.J. Strawberry Olympiacos Besiktas
22 Jul 2016 Brandon Fortenberry Balkan Igokea Aleksandrovac
21 Jul 2016 Andrey Koshcheev Zenit St.Petersburg Enisey Krasnoyarsk
21 Jul 2016 James Anderson Sacramento Kings Darussafaka
21 Jul 2016 Marko Tejic Crvena Zvezda Mega Leks
20 Jul 2016 Clevin Hannah Bilbao Berri Buyukcekmece
20 Jul 2016 Frank Elegar TED Ankara Kolejliler Enisey Krasnoyarsk
20 Jul 2016 Denis Zakharov Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lokomotiv Kuban
20 Jul 2016 Victor Claver Lokomotiv Kuban FC Barcelona
20 Jul 2016 Dontaye Draper Lokomotiv Kuban Real Madrid
19 Jul 2016 Ognjen Kuzmic Panathinaikos Crvena Zvezda
18 Jul 2016 Oliver Lafayette Emporio Armani Milano Unicaja
17 Jul 2016 Dru Joyce s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg Tsmoki Minsk
16 Jul 2016 Andrija Stipanovic Trabzonspor Buyukcekmece
15 Jul 2016 Kevin Pangos Gran Canaria Zalgiris Kaunas
15 Jul 2016 Rafael Freire Luz Flamengo Saski Baskonia Vitoria
15 Jul 2016 Miroslav Raduljica Panathinaikos Emporio Armani Milano
15 Jul 2016 Charles Jenkins Emporio Armani Milano Crvena Zvezda
15 Jul 2016 Erick Green Utah Jazz Olympiacos
15 Jul 2016 Anthony Randolph Lokomotiv Kuban Real Madrid
14 Jul 2016 Kenny Hayes Unicaja Buyukcekmece
14 Jul 2016 Adrien Moerman Banvit Darussafaka
14 Jul 2016 Deshaun Thomas Austin Spurs Anadolu Efes
14 Jul 2016 Muhamed Pasalic U-BT Cluj Napoca CSM Oradea
13 Jul 2016 Dairis Bertans Bilbao Berri Darussafaka
13 Jul 2016 Ryan Thompson Trabzonspor Telekom Bonn
13 Jul 2016 Gabe Olaseni Brose Baskets Dinamo Sassari
12 Jul 2016 Ioannis Bourousis Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Panathinaikos
12 Jul 2016 Deon Thompson FC Bayern Muenchen Galatasaray
12 Jul 2016 Alex Tyus Anadolu Efes Galatasaray
11 Jul 2016 Shawn Jones MoraBanc Andorra Hapoel Jerusalem
10 Jul 2016 Curtis Jerrells Galatasaray Hapoel Jerusalem
09 Jul 2016 Marius Runkauskas Lietuvos Rytas Steaua
08 Jul 2016 Jon Diebler Anadolu Efes Galatasaray
07 Jul 2016 Zoran Dragic Khimki Emporio Armani Milano
07 Jul 2016 Dragan Zekovic Asesoft Ploiesti Karpos Sokoli Skopje
06 Jul 2016 Trevor Mbakwe Maccabi Tel Aviv Unicaja
06 Jul 2016 Gani Lawal Al Ahli Dubai FoxTown Cantu
05 Jul 2016 MarQuez Haynes Panathinaikos Umana Reyer Venezia
05 Jul 2016 Filip Barovic Lukoil Academic Telekom Bonn
04 Jul 2016 James Augustine Khimki CSKA Moscow
04 Jul 2016 Tony Gugino Rilski Sportist Liege Basket
03 Jul 2016 Angelo Caloiaro Obradoiro Buyukcekmece
03 Jul 2016 Mike James Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Panathinaikos
02 Jul 2016 Evgeny Voronov Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan
01 Jul 2016 Chris Singleton Anhui Wenyi Panathinaikos
01 Jul 2016 Awudu Abass FoxTown Cantu Emporio Armani Milano
01 Jul 2016 Djordje Gagic Canarias Tenerife Tsmoki Minsk
30 Jun 2016 Tim Ohlbrecht Enisey Krasnoyarsk Ratiopharm Ulm
30 Jun 2016 Austin Daye Al Manama Galatasaray
30 Jun 2016 Zeljko Sakic Lukoil Academic Cibona
29 Jun 2016 Drago Pasalic MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Donar Groningen
29 Jun 2016 Pavel Sergeev Enisey Krasnoyarsk Zenit St.Petersburg
29 Jun 2016 Valery Likhodey UNICS Kazan Khimki
29 Jun 2016 Aleks Maric Obradoiro Sydney Kings
28 Jun 2016 Alen Omic Gran Canaria Anadolu Efes
28 Jun 2016 D.J. Seeley Gran Canaria Maccabi Tel Aviv
28 Jun 2016 Radosav Spasojevic Sutjeska Niksic Mega Leks
27 Jun 2016 Halil Kanacevic Buducnost Podgorica Bnei Herzliya
24 Jun 2016 Mutlu Akpinar Gaziantep Buyuksehir Buyukcekmece
24 Jun 2016 K.C. Rivers Real Madrid Panathinaikos
23 Jun 2016 Louis Olinde Hamburg Towers Brose Bamberg
23 Jun 2016 Brad Wanamaker Brose Baskets Darussafaka
23 Jun 2016 Johannes Voigtmann Fraport Skyliners Saski Baskonia Vitoria
20 Jun 2016 Birkan Batuk Anadolu Efes Darussafaka
17 Jun 2016 Davide Pascolo Trento Emporio Armani Milano
17 Jun 2016 Semen Antonov Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow
17 Jun 2016 Laimonas Kisielius Vytautas Prienai Tsmoki Minsk
16 Jun 2016 Catalin Baciu U-BT Cluj Napoca Steaua
15 Jun 2016 Nikola Jevtovic Metalac Valjevo Steaua
14 Jun 2016 Karsten Tadda Giessen 46ers Ratiopharm Ulm
14 Jun 2016 Alexander Karpukhin Zenit St.Petersburg UNICS Kazan
14 Jun 2016 Sonny Weems Philadelphia 76ers Maccabi Tel Aviv
14 Jun 2016 Khem Birch Usak Sportif Olympiacos
13 Jun 2016 Quincy Miller Crvena Zvezda Maccabi Tel Aviv
13 Jun 2016 Maik Zirbes Crvena Zvezda Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 Jun 2016 Darius Johnson-Odom Olympiacos Dinamo Sassari
31 May 2016 Chris Singleton Lokomotiv Kuban Anhui Wenyi
30 May 2016 Leo Westermann CSP Limoges Zalgiris Kaunas
13 May 2016 Garrett Stutz Tsmoki Minsk Al Wasl
06 May 2016 Tony Taylor Enisey Krasnoyarsk Strasbourg IG
06 May 2016 Austin Daye Victoria Libertas Pesaro Al Manama
06 May 2016 Deyan Ivanov Yesilgiresun Bucaneros de La Guaira
30 Apr 2016 Djordje Gagic Enel Brindisi Canarias Tenerife
04 Apr 2016 Aleks Maric Buducnost Podgorica Obradoiro
28 Mar 2016 Bobby Brown Shenzhen New Century Besiktas
25 Mar 2016 Nemanja Vranjes Sutjeska Niksic Buducnost Podgorica
17 Mar 2016 Nate Robinson New Orleans Pelicans Hapoel Tel Aviv
10 Mar 2016 Vukota Pavic Sutjeska Niksic HKK Zrinjski Mostar
08 Mar 2016 Thomas Massamba Keravnos Sigal Prishtina
07 Mar 2016 Kenny Hayes BC Astana Unicaja
27 Feb 2016 Shawn James Olympiacos Eskisehir Basket
27 Feb 2016 Nikola Maravic Cherno More Hallmann Vienna
25 Feb 2016 Andrea Amato Emporio Armani Milano Pistoia
24 Feb 2016 Hakim Warrick Melbourne United Olympiacos
22 Feb 2016 Rokas Uzas Aix Maurienne Bashkimi Prizren
19 Feb 2016 Vince Hunter Reno Bighorns Panathinaikos
19 Feb 2016 Joey Dorsey Galatasaray FC Barcelona
17 Feb 2016 Jerome Randle Adelaide 36ers Zalgiris Kaunas
14 Feb 2016 Denys Lukashov Avtodor Saratov Lietuvos Rytas
13 Feb 2016 Taurean Green Sidigas Avellino AEK Athens
09 Feb 2016 Matt Janning Hapoel Jerusalem Lokomotiv Kuban
09 Feb 2016 Elliot Williams Santa Cruz Warriors Panathinaikos
09 Feb 2016 A.J. West Nevada (NCAA) KB Peja
06 Feb 2016 Arinze Onuaku Maccabi Tel Aviv Meralco Bolts
05 Feb 2016 Lamont Jones Lapuan Korikobrat Mornar Bar
05 Feb 2016 Radomir Marojevic Rakvere Tarvas Teodo Tivat
02 Feb 2016 Josh Akognon Jilin Northeast Tigers Dinamo Sassari
02 Feb 2016 Ratko Varda Sutjeska Niksic Sagesse Beirut
29 Jan 2016 Izzet Turkyilmaz Galatasaray TED Ankara Kolejliler
29 Jan 2016 MarQuez Haynes Dinamo Sassari Panathinaikos
28 Jan 2016 Nicholas Covington SCM CSU Craiova KB Peja
27 Jan 2016 Goran Vrbanc KK Zagreb Szolnoki Olaj
27 Jan 2016 Robert Sampson Atenas Cordoba Mornar Bar
25 Jan 2016 Ermin Jazvin Hallmann Vienna Kaposvari KK
25 Jan 2016 Curtis Jerrells UNICS Kazan Galatasaray
25 Jan 2016 Augusto Cesar Lima UCAM Murcia Real Madrid
25 Jan 2016 Ivan Todorovic Sanaye Petrochimi Mahshahr Kozuv Gevgelija
23 Jan 2016 Louis Darby Rovinari Targu Jiu Mitteldeutscher
23 Jan 2016 Mantas Kalnietis Zalgiris Kaunas Emporio Armani Milano
22 Jan 2016 Isaiah Hartenstein QTSV Quakenbrueck Zalgiris Kaunas
20 Jan 2016 Kostas Papanikolaou Denver Nuggets Olympiacos
19 Jan 2016 Kevin Langford Paris Levallois Antwerp Giants
13 Jan 2016 Lance Jeter Mitteldeutscher Donar Groningen
13 Jan 2016 Josh Boone Kalev Tallinn Khimki
13 Jan 2016 Veselin Veselinov Rilski Sportist BC Timisoara
12 Jan 2016 Gerti Shima Bashkimi Prizren Sigal Prishtina
11 Jan 2016 Halil Kanacevic CAI Zaragoza Buducnost Podgorica
11 Jan 2016 Andrew Warren KK Parnu Sigal Prishtina
11 Jan 2016 Willie Kemp BC Mures Sigal Prishtina
11 Jan 2016 Tyler Strange Gardner-Webb (NCAA) Mornar Bar
11 Jan 2016 Marko Mugosa Sutjeska Niksic Mornar Bar
07 Jan 2016 Lamont Middleton Anagennisi Germasogeias Kozuv Gevgelija
07 Jan 2016 Stojan Gjuroski Rabotnicki Skopje Kozuv Gevgelija
05 Jan 2016 Danilo Andjusic Partizan Anwil Wloclawek
05 Jan 2016 Goran Vrbanc AZS Koszalin KK Zagreb
04 Jan 2016 Drago Pasalic KK Zadar MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
02 Jan 2016 Marko Jagodic Kuridza Cibona CEZ Nymburk
30 Dec 2015 Vitor Faverani Maccabi Tel Aviv UCAM Murcia
30 Dec 2015 Ratko Varda Kozuv Gevgelija Sutjeska Niksic
29 Dec 2015 Aleksandar Radulovic Soproni KC Kozuv Gevgelija
29 Dec 2015 Ryan White Copenhagen Wolfpack Kozuv Gevgelija
28 Dec 2015 Dominik Mavra Cibona MKS Dabrowa Gornicza
28 Dec 2015 Ryan Thompson Crvena Zvezda Trabzonspor
28 Dec 2015 Tarence Kinsey Trabzonspor Crvena Zvezda
28 Dec 2015 Darius Johnson-Odom Trabzonspor Olympiacos
27 Dec 2015 Vasilije Micic FC Bayern Muenchen Crvena Zvezda
26 Dec 2015 Vyacheslav Kravtsov CSKA Moscow CAI Zaragoza
23 Dec 2015 Nikola Malesevic Metalac Valjevo Steaua
23 Dec 2015 DeMarcus Nelson AS Monaco Basket Unicaja
22 Dec 2015 K.C. Rivers FC Bayern Muenchen Real Madrid
18 Dec 2015 Kristjan Kangur Laboral Kutxa Vitoria OpenjobMetis Varese
18 Dec 2015 Uros Lukovic Kumanovo 2009 MZT Skopje
18 Dec 2015 Josh Harrellson Washington Wizards VEF Riga
16 Dec 2015 Deyan Ivanov Auxilium Torino Yesilgiresun
16 Dec 2015 Dmitry Sokolov Krasny Oktiabr Khimki
13 Dec 2015 Bamba Fall Sigal Prishtina Azad University Tehran
11 Dec 2015 Hristo Nikolov Levski Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
09 Dec 2015 Damion James Le Mans Sydney Kings
08 Dec 2015 Josh Akognon Partizan Jilin Northeast Tigers
07 Dec 2015 Nikola Karakolev Goce Delcev Stip Kumanovo 2009
07 Dec 2015 Khalid El-Amin Sigal Prishtina Goettingen
06 Dec 2015 Shawn James Bilbao Berri Olympiacos
04 Dec 2015 Jack Cooley Idaho Stampede Unicaja
02 Dec 2015 D.J. Seeley Besiktas Gran Canaria
01 Dec 2015 Bojan Trajkovski Rabotnicki Skopje Kumanovo 2009
29 Nov 2015 Chester Simmons Cangrejeros de Santurce Hapoel Tel Aviv
23 Nov 2015 Marcel Jones Lauretana Biella Bashkimi Prizren
19 Nov 2015 Chris Babb Golden State Warriors Ratiopharm Ulm
18 Nov 2015 Jane Petrovski Rabotnicki Skopje Feni Industries
17 Nov 2015 Alhaji Mohammed Sigal Prishtina BC Mures
17 Nov 2015 Leon Radosevic Besiktas Brose Baskets
16 Nov 2015 Rakim Sanders Dinamo Sassari Emporio Armani Milano
07 Nov 2015 Mihailo Radunovic Buducnost Podgorica Mornar Bar
07 Nov 2015 Henry Walker Miami Heat Cedevita
07 Nov 2015 Furkan Aldemir Philadelphia 76ers Darussafaka
03 Nov 2015 Jason Washburn Charlotte Hornets Sigal Prishtina
02 Nov 2015 Sofoklis Schortsanitis Crvena Zvezda PAOK Thessaloniki
02 Nov 2015 Yakhouba Diawara Memphis Grizzlies CSP Limoges
31 Oct 2015 Scottie Wilbekin Philadelphia 76ers Darussafaka
30 Oct 2015 Marko Janjusevic Primorje Herceg Novi Chernomorets
29 Oct 2015 Milos Latkovic Mornar Bar Lovcen Cetinje
27 Oct 2015 Julyan Stone Oklahoma City Thunder Gaziantep Buyuksehir
27 Oct 2015 Vladimir Stimac Estudiantes Crvena Zvezda
22 Oct 2015 Larry Hall Timba Timisoara Politekhnika Lviv
22 Oct 2015 Hordur Vilhjalmsson Aries Trikalla CEZ Nymburk
21 Oct 2015 Ike Ofoegbu Estudiantes Maccabi Tel Aviv
20 Oct 2015 Romero Osby JSF Nanterre Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
20 Oct 2015 Quincy Miller Brooklyn Nets Crvena Zvezda
19 Oct 2015 Dardan Berisha Cibona Sigal Prishtina
15 Oct 2015 Ermin Jazvin Jolly Sibenik Hallmann Vienna
15 Oct 2015 Matt Janning Anadolu Efes Hapoel Jerusalem
14 Oct 2015 Danilo Andjusic Bilbao Berri Partizan
13 Oct 2015 DaShaun Wood Tofas Bursa CSP Limoges
13 Oct 2015 Romeo Travis Alaska Aces Strasbourg IG
13 Oct 2015 Petar Despotovic Konstantin Nis Mornar Bar
11 Oct 2015 Vukota Pavic Balkan Sutjeska Niksic
11 Oct 2015 Kristjan Kangur OpenjobMetis Varese Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
09 Oct 2015 Marko Popovic Buducnost Podgorica KK Ulcinj
09 Oct 2015 Donatas Tarolis Zalgiris Kaunas Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
09 Oct 2015 Derwin Kitchen Hapoel Jerusalem OpenjobMetis Varese
09 Oct 2015 Roko-Leni Ukic Cedevita OpenjobMetis Varese
06 Oct 2015 Marko Popovic Khimki Fuenlabrada
06 Oct 2015 Arinze Onuaku Minnesota Timberwolves Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 Oct 2015 Nikola Ljujic Teodo Tivat KK Ulcinj
02 Oct 2015 Vladimir Stimac FC Bayern Muenchen Estudiantes
02 Oct 2015 Slobodan Bozovic Kozuv Gevgelija Smederevo 1953
01 Oct 2015 Ratko Varda United Byblos Amchit Kozuv Gevgelija
01 Oct 2015 Sam Muldrow Keravnos KB Peja
30 Sep 2015 Marko Simonovic Pau-Orthez Crvena Zvezda
30 Sep 2015 Vyacheslav Kravtsov Foshan CSKA Moscow
30 Sep 2015 Kenan Sipahi Fenerbahce Ulker Pinar Karsiyaka
30 Sep 2015 Austin Chatman Creighton (NCAA) Mornar Bar
29 Sep 2015 Deyan Ivanov Juve Caserta Auxilium Torino
29 Sep 2015 Denis Titov Levski Spartak Pleven
28 Sep 2015 Bojan Krstevski Kavala Rabotnicki Skopje
28 Sep 2015 Heiko Schaffartzik FC Bayern Muenchen CSP Limoges
27 Sep 2015 Ioannis Bourousis Real Madrid Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
25 Sep 2015 DeMarcus Nelson Panathinaikos AS Monaco Basket
24 Sep 2015 Chris Singleton Oklahoma City Blue Lokomotiv Kuban
24 Sep 2015 Tadija Dragicevic Strasbourg IG Buducnost Podgorica
23 Sep 2015 Sani Ibrahim Abu Laurentides Revolution Bashkimi Prizren
22 Sep 2015 Goran Loncar Teodo Tivat KK Ulcinj
22 Sep 2015 Alhaji Mohammed SLUC Nancy Sigal Prishtina
21 Sep 2015 Chavdar Kostov Guessing Knights Kavala
18 Sep 2015 Marko Banic Alba Berlin UNICS Kazan
17 Sep 2015 Lance Jeter Donar Groningen Mitteldeutscher
17 Sep 2015 Brandon Heath Sagesse Beirut Slask Wroclaw
16 Sep 2015 Leon Radosevic Alba Berlin Besiktas
16 Sep 2015 Aleksandar Radulovic Teodo Tivat Soproni KC
15 Sep 2015 Jaka Blazic Crvena Zvezda Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
15 Sep 2015 Edin Bavcic Sigal Prishtina Soproni KC
14 Sep 2015 Brandon Paul Canton Charge FIATC Joventut
12 Sep 2015 Tremmell Darden Olympiacos Besiktas
11 Sep 2015 Balsa Radunovic Zeta 2011 Golubovci Mornar Bar
11 Sep 2015 Milos Lopicic KK Maribor Mornar Bar
11 Sep 2015 Emir Hadzibegovic Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Mornar Bar
11 Sep 2015 Theron Bussey Idaho Stampede Bashkimi Prizren
11 Sep 2015 Nikola Vucurovic Sigal Prishtina Teodo Tivat
09 Sep 2015 Sasha Kaun CSKA Moscow Cleveland Cavaliers
08 Sep 2015 Will Clyburn Ratiopharm Ulm Hapoel Holon
08 Sep 2015 Djoko Salic Spars Sarajevo Sutjeska Niksic
08 Sep 2015 Ian Vougioukas Ratiopharm Ulm Zalgiris Kaunas
08 Sep 2015 K.C. Rivers Real Madrid FC Bayern Muenchen
08 Sep 2015 Marko Calic Sutjeska Niksic Mornar Bar
07 Sep 2015 Brandon Penn Apollon Patras Kozuv Gevgelija
06 Sep 2015 Ryan Broekhoff Besiktas Lokomotiv Kuban
06 Sep 2015 Vladimir Golubovic Unicaja Strasbourg IG
05 Sep 2015 Marko Koljevic Zeta 2011 Golubovci Lovcen Cetinje
04 Sep 2015 Renaldas Seibutis Darussafaka Zalgiris Kaunas
04 Sep 2015 Marko Mijovic Teodo Tivat Mornar Bar
04 Sep 2015 Ronald Davis Elitzur Ramla KB Peja
03 Sep 2015 Aleks Maric Gran Canaria Buducnost Podgorica
03 Sep 2015 Marcus Slaughter Real Madrid Darussafaka
03 Sep 2015 Drasko Albijanic Kozuv Gevgelija Sutjeska Niksic
02 Sep 2015 Victor Claver Khimki Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Sep 2015 Will Cherry Zalgiris Kaunas Alba Berlin
31 Aug 2015 Darko Planinic Buducnost Podgorica Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
30 Aug 2015 Nikola Traykov Enosis Paralimni Etha Encomi
29 Aug 2015 Joey Dorsey Denver Nuggets Galatasaray
29 Aug 2015 Will Daniels Mets de Guaynabo CSP Limoges
29 Aug 2015 Bamba Fall VEF Riga Sigal Prishtina
29 Aug 2015 Maciej Lampe FC Barcelona Besiktas
29 Aug 2015 Semih Erden Fenerbahce Ulker Darussafaka
28 Aug 2015 Stanko Barac Cedevita Emporio Armani Milano
27 Aug 2015 Halil Kanacevic Union Olimpija CAI Zaragoza
27 Aug 2015 Jeffery Taylor Charlotte Hornets Real Madrid
27 Aug 2015 Gal Mekel Nizhny Novgorod Crvena Zvezda
26 Aug 2015 Trey Thompkins Nizhny Novgorod Real Madrid
26 Aug 2015 Tay Waller Sigal Prishtina Bashkimi Prizren
25 Aug 2015 Marco Killingsworth AS Monaco Basket Kalev Tallinn
25 Aug 2015 Trent Plaisted CSP Limoges La Union de Formosa
25 Aug 2015 Emir Preldzic Fenerbahce Ulker Darussafaka
25 Aug 2015 Ryan Thompson Brose Baskets Crvena Zvezda
25 Aug 2015 Efthimios Tsakaleris Panelefsiniakos Bashkimi Prizren
25 Aug 2015 Nenad Delic BaniYas Abu Dhabi KB Peja
23 Aug 2015 Janis Blums Panathinaikos Sidigas Avellino
22 Aug 2015 James Nunnally Maccabi Ashdod Sidigas Avellino
22 Aug 2015 Jordan Hamilton Los Angeles Clippers Krasny Oktiabr
22 Aug 2015 Granit Rugova Sigal Prishtina Bashkimi Prizren
22 Aug 2015 Julian Norfleet Rilski Sportist BC Boncourt
20 Aug 2015 Serhat Cetin Fenerbahce Ulker Darussafaka
20 Aug 2015 Facundo Campazzo Real Madrid UCAM Murcia
20 Aug 2015 Manuchar Markoishvili CSKA Moscow Darussafaka
20 Aug 2015 Anthony Hilliard Bisons Loimaa Tsmoki Minsk
19 Aug 2015 Rolands Freimanis UNICS Kazan Kalev Tallinn
18 Aug 2015 Vladimir Veremeenko Banvit Reggio Emilia
18 Aug 2015 James Feldeine Vaqueros de Bayamon Panathinaikos
18 Aug 2015 Jake Cohen Maccabi Tel Aviv Aris Thessaloniki
18 Aug 2015 Bostjan Nachbar FC Barcelona CB Sevilla
16 Aug 2015 Taurean Green ASVEL Villeurbanne Sidigas Avellino
14 Aug 2015 Drago Pasalic Energa Czarni Slupsk KK Zadar
14 Aug 2015 Maalik Wayns Atenienses de Manati OpenjobMetis Varese
14 Aug 2015 Doron Perkins Krasny Oktiabr Yesilgiresun
14 Aug 2015 Nemanja Djurisic Georgia (NCAA) Stelmet Zielona Gora
14 Aug 2015 Colton Iverson Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Pinar Karsiyaka
14 Aug 2015 Samir Saptahovic KB Peja Bashkimi Prizren
13 Aug 2015 Dejan Borovnjak Zenit St.Petersburg Stelmet Zielona Gora
13 Aug 2015 Zoran Dragic Boston Celtics Khimki
13 Aug 2015 Denis Marconato Montichiari Dinamo Sassari
12 Aug 2015 E.J. Rowland Banvit Hapoel Jerusalem
12 Aug 2015 Brandon Davies Elan Chalon OpenjobMetis Varese
12 Aug 2015 Mohamed Abukar Shinshu Brave Warriors Sigal Prishtina
11 Aug 2015 Tomco Sokolov KK Maribor Kozuv Gevgelija
11 Aug 2015 Aleksandar Sterjov Kumanovo 2009 Kozuv Gevgelija
11 Aug 2015 Khalid El-Amin Goettingen Sigal Prishtina
10 Aug 2015 D.J. Kennedy Ludwigsburg Enisey Krasnoyarsk
10 Aug 2015 Loukas Mavrokefalidis Panathinaikos AEK Athens
10 Aug 2015 Milos Komatina Cherno More Igokea Aleksandrovac
10 Aug 2015 Darryl Watkins Chalons Reims ASVEL Villeurbanne
09 Aug 2015 Matt Gatens TED Ankara Kolejliler CSP Limoges
08 Aug 2015 Olivier Hanlan Boston College (NCAA) Zalgiris Kaunas
08 Aug 2015 Jacob Pullen Enel Brindisi Cedevita
08 Aug 2015 Gerti Shima KB Peja Bashkimi Prizren
08 Aug 2015 Zarko Rakocevic Rilski Sportist Atomeromu SE Paks
08 Aug 2015 Chris Wright Turow Zgorzelec Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
07 Aug 2015 Sasa Vujacic Istanbul Buyuksehir New York Knicks
07 Aug 2015 Dee Bost Trabzonspor Stelmet Zielona Gora
07 Aug 2015 Toni Brnas Yambol Lugano Tigers
07 Aug 2015 Terry Smith Lukoil Academic Sakarya Buyuksehir
06 Aug 2015 Alan Wiggins Jr. Best Balikesir Ventspils
05 Aug 2015 MarShon Brooks Emporio Armani Milano Jiangsu Dragons Nanjing
05 Aug 2015 James Southerland CSP Limoges Vanoli Cremona
05 Aug 2015 Luke Harangody Valencia Basket Darussafaka
05 Aug 2015 Dimitris Katsivelis Olympiacos Aris Thessaloniki
04 Aug 2015 Tom Maayan Elitzur Ramla Bnei Herzliya
04 Aug 2015 Damion James Alaska Aces Le Mans
04 Aug 2015 Brock Motum Adelaide 36ers Zalgiris Kaunas
04 Aug 2015 Mateusz Ponitka Telenet Oostende Stelmet Zielona Gora
04 Aug 2015 Julian Wright Cangrejeros de Santurce Trento
03 Aug 2015 Semaj Christon Oklahoma City Blue Victoria Libertas Pesaro
03 Aug 2015 Kenny Hayes Vanoli Cremona BC Astana
03 Aug 2015 Viktor Sanikidze UNICS Kazan TED Ankara Kolejliler
03 Aug 2015 Dontaye Draper Anadolu Efes Lokomotiv Kuban
03 Aug 2015 Joe Alexander Maccabi Tel Aviv Dinamo Sassari
03 Aug 2015 Ulug Kacaniku Usak Sportif Sigal Prishtina
03 Aug 2015 Sofoklis Schortsanitis Maccabi Tel Aviv Crvena Zvezda
01 Aug 2015 Angelo Caloiaro Telekom Bonn Obradoiro
01 Aug 2015 Alen Omic Union Olimpija Gran Canaria
01 Aug 2015 R.T. Guinn Torku Konyaspor Krasny Oktiabr
01 Aug 2015 Alexey Zozulin CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Aug 2015 Nikola Kalinic Crvena Zvezda Fenerbahce
31 Jul 2015 Stephen Dennis Melbourne United Bnei Herzliya
31 Jul 2015 Dmitry Sokolov UNICS Kazan Krasny Oktiabr
31 Jul 2015 Stanimir Marinov Cherno More Sigal Prishtina
30 Jul 2015 James White UNICS Kazan Cedevita
30 Jul 2015 Marko Tomas Cedevita TED Ankara Kolejliler
30 Jul 2015 Brent Petway Olympiacos Dinamo Sassari
29 Jul 2015 Dominic Waters VAP Kolossos Aris Thessaloniki
29 Jul 2015 Stephane Lasme Anadolu Efes Galatasaray
29 Jul 2015 Martynas Pocius Galatasaray Zalgiris Kaunas
29 Jul 2015 Joe Ragland Emporio Armani Milano Pinar Karsiyaka
28 Jul 2015 Cameron Long Ratiopharm Ulm s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
28 Jul 2015 Ekpe Udoh Los Angeles Clippers Fenerbahce
28 Jul 2015 Kerem Gonlum Galatasaray Pinar Karsiyaka
28 Jul 2015 Justin Carter Galatasaray Pinar Karsiyaka
27 Jul 2015 Justin Hamilton Minnesota Timberwolves Valencia Basket
27 Jul 2015 Tim Ohlbrecht Ratiopharm Ulm Enisey Krasnoyarsk
27 Jul 2015 J.R. Reynolds Buducnost Podgorica Stelmet Zielona Gora
27 Jul 2015 Ognjen Kuzmic Golden State Warriors Panathinaikos
27 Jul 2015 Demontez Stitt Sigal Prishtina Gediz Universitesi
27 Jul 2015 Hristo Zahariev Lukoil Academic Trieste
26 Jul 2015 D.J. Seeley Manresa Besiktas
26 Jul 2015 Randy Culpepper Krasny Oktiabr CSP Limoges
25 Jul 2015 Nikola Milutinov Partizan Olympiacos
25 Jul 2015 Carlos Arroyo Galatasaray FC Barcelona
24 Jul 2015 Nate Wolters Grand Rapids Drive Besiktas
24 Jul 2015 Branislav Djekic Kumanovo 2009 Zlatorog Lasko
24 Jul 2015 Mukremin Deniz Kilicli Anadolu Efes Istanbul Buyuksehir
24 Jul 2015 Sharrod Ford Paris Levallois Acibadem Universitesi
24 Jul 2015 Mardy Collins Turow Zgorzelec Strasbourg IG
23 Jul 2015 Danny Rubin Hapoel Kazrin Bnei Herzliya
23 Jul 2015 Blake Schilb Paris Levallois Galatasaray
23 Jul 2015 Richard Hendrix Lokomotiv Kuban Unicaja
23 Jul 2015 Caleb Green Unicaja Galatasaray
23 Jul 2015 Axel Toupane Strasbourg IG Toronto Raptors
23 Jul 2015 Jon Diebler Pinar Karsiyaka Anadolu Efes
23 Jul 2015 Efstratios Perperoglou Anadolu Efes FC Barcelona
23 Jul 2015 Pau Ribas Valencia Basket FC Barcelona
22 Jul 2015 Tarence Kinsey Nizhny Novgorod Trabzonspor
22 Jul 2015 Krunoslav Simon Lokomotiv Kuban Emporio Armani Milano
22 Jul 2015 Jarvis Varnado Quebradillas Pirates Dinamo Sassari
22 Jul 2015 Samardo Samuels Emporio Armani Milano FC Barcelona
21 Jul 2015 Alex Tyus Maccabi Tel Aviv Anadolu Efes
21 Jul 2015 Elmedin Kikanovic SLUC Nancy Alba Berlin
21 Jul 2015 Bobby Dixon Pinar Karsiyaka Fenerbahce
21 Jul 2015 Moussa Diagne Fuenlabrada FC Barcelona
21 Jul 2015 Gjorgi Cekovski Rabotnicki Skopje Sigal Prishtina
20 Jul 2015 Latavious Williams Vaqueros de Bayamon UNICS Kazan
20 Jul 2015 Deon Thompson Hapoel Jerusalem FC Bayern Muenchen
20 Jul 2015 Shane Lawal Dinamo Sassari FC Barcelona
18 Jul 2015 Mathieu Wojciechowski Le Portel CSP Limoges
18 Jul 2015 Miroslav Raduljica Minnesota Timberwolves Panathinaikos
17 Jul 2015 Alexey Zhukanenko Lokomotiv Kuban BC Astana
17 Jul 2015 Mantas Kalnietis Lokomotiv Kuban Zalgiris Kaunas
17 Jul 2015 Patric Young Galatasaray Olympiacos
16 Jul 2015 Pietro Aradori Umana Reyer Venezia Reggio Emilia
16 Jul 2015 Joao Paulo Batista CSP Limoges Flamengo
16 Jul 2015 Jure Lalic Stelmet Zielona Gora Krka Novo Mesto
16 Jul 2015 A.J. Slaughter Panathinaikos Banvit
16 Jul 2015 Alexey Shved New York Knicks Khimki
16 Jul 2015 Guillermo Hernangomez CB Sevilla Real Madrid
16 Jul 2015 Nikos Zisis Fenerbahce Ulker Brose Baskets
16 Jul 2015 Jimmie Hunt Levski BK Kolin
15 Jul 2015 D`or Fischer UNICS Kazan Hapoel Jerusalem
15 Jul 2015 Milan Macvan Partizan Emporio Armani Milano
15 Jul 2015 Nick Calathes Memphis Grizzlies Panathinaikos
15 Jul 2015 Daniel Hackett Emporio Armani Milano Olympiacos
14 Jul 2015 Luigi Datome Boston Celtics Fenerbahce
14 Jul 2015 Andrew Goudelock Fenerbahce Ulker Xinjiang Flying Tigers
14 Jul 2015 Gani Lawal Panathinaikos Emporio Armani Milano
14 Jul 2015 Marko Todorovic Bilbao Berri Khimki
14 Jul 2015 Rok Stipcevic Virtus Roma Dinamo Sassari
14 Jul 2015 Tim Abromaitis Braunschweig Canarias Tenerife
14 Jul 2015 Dmitry Kulagin Zenit St.Petersburg CSKA Moscow
14 Jul 2015 Dewayne Jackson Beroe Liege Basket
13 Jul 2015 Sergey Bykov UNICS Kazan Lokomotiv Kuban
13 Jul 2015 Joel Freeland Portland Trail Blazers CSKA Moscow
11 Jul 2015 Joaquin Colom Bilbao Berri UNICS Kazan
11 Jul 2015 Vlad Moldoveanu Turow Zgorzelec Stelmet Zielona Gora
10 Jul 2015 Ryan Toolson Unicaja Zenit St.Petersburg
10 Jul 2015 Christian Eyenga OpenjobMetis Varese Dinamo Sassari
10 Jul 2015 Antoine Diot Strasbourg IG Valencia Basket
10 Jul 2015 Vitor Faverani Boston Celtics Maccabi Tel Aviv
09 Jul 2015 Tayfun Erulku Tofas Bursa Buyukcekmece
09 Jul 2015 Andrea Cinciarini Reggio Emilia Emporio Armani Milano
09 Jul 2015 Jamel McLean Alba Berlin Emporio Armani Milano
09 Jul 2015 Arturas Milaknis Zalgiris Kaunas UNICS Kazan
09 Jul 2015 Aleksandar Pavlovic Partizan Panathinaikos
09 Jul 2015 Oliver Lafayette Olympiacos Emporio Armani Milano
08 Jul 2015 Fernando San Emeterio Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Valencia Basket
08 Jul 2015 Ali Traore Strasbourg IG CSP Limoges
08 Jul 2015 Erving Walker JDA Dijon Bourgogne Buyukcekmece
08 Jul 2015 Lucca Staiger FC Bayern Muenchen Brose Baskets
08 Jul 2015 Daniel Diez Gipuzkoa Unicaja
08 Jul 2015 Charles Jenkins Crvena Zvezda Emporio Armani Milano
08 Jul 2015 Edwin Jackson FC Barcelona Unicaja
07 Jul 2015 Derek Raivio CEZ Nymburk SLUC Nancy
07 Jul 2015 Bogdan Popa Unicaja Steaua
07 Jul 2015 Aleksej Nikolic Spars Sarajevo Brose Baskets
07 Jul 2015 Ender Arslan Galatasaray Darussafaka
07 Jul 2015 Rodrigue Beaubois Le Mans Strasbourg IG
06 Jul 2015 Jordan Farmar Darussafaka Maccabi Tel Aviv
06 Jul 2015 Marquez Haynes Maccabi Tel Aviv Dinamo Sassari
05 Jul 2015 Artsiom Parakhouski Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan
05 Jul 2015 Kyle Weems JSF Nanterre Strasbourg IG
04 Jul 2015 Cyril Akpomedah BCM Gravelines AS Monaco Basket
04 Jul 2015 Aaron Cel Stelmet Zielona Gora AS Monaco Basket
04 Jul 2015 Nate Linhart Maccabi Tel Aviv CAI Zaragoza
04 Jul 2015 Jeremy Pargo Maccabi Tel Aviv Zhejiang Guangsha
03 Jul 2015 Cenk Akyol Anadolu Efes Besiktas
02 Jul 2015 Kiril Nikolovski MZT Skopje Feni Industries
02 Jul 2015 Arturas Gudaitis Zalgiris Kaunas Lietuvos Rytas
02 Jul 2015 Mickael Gelabale CSP Limoges Le Mans
02 Jul 2015 Nemanja Nedovic Valencia Basket Unicaja
02 Jul 2015 Dagan Yavzuri Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 Jul 2015 D.J. Strawberry Pinar Karsiyaka Olympiacos
02 Jul 2015 Aleksandar Vezenkov Aris Thessaloniki FC Barcelona
01 Jul 2015 Maximilian Kleber Obradoiro FC Bayern Muenchen
01 Jul 2015 Trevor Mbakwe Brose Baskets Maccabi Tel Aviv
01 Jul 2015 Cory Higgins Gaziantep Buyuksehir CSKA Moscow
01 Jul 2015 Kaloyan Ivanov Trabzonspor Tofas Bursa
30 Jun 2015 Osiris Eldridge Denizli Basket Buyukcekmece
30 Jun 2015 Ceyhun Altay Pinar Karsiyaka Buyukcekmece
30 Jun 2015 Robin Benzing FC Bayern Muenchen CAI Zaragoza
30 Jun 2015 Pero Antic Atlanta Hawks Fenerbahce
29 Jun 2015 Howard Sant-Roos Casalpusterlengo CEZ Nymburk
29 Jun 2015 Kostas Sloukas Olympiacos Fenerbahce
28 Jun 2015 Kristijan Nikolov Galatasaray Yesilgiresun
28 Jun 2015 Alex Renfroe Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
26 Jun 2015 Jamar Smith CSP Limoges Unicaja
26 Jun 2015 Jayson Granger Unicaja Anadolu Efes
25 Jun 2015 Levente Szijarto U-Mobitelco Cluj Steaua
25 Jun 2015 Sean Barnette Lugano Tigers CSM Oradea
24 Jun 2015 Nemanja Milosevic Rovinari Targu Jiu Enel Brindisi
23 Jun 2015 Derrick Brown Lokomotiv Kuban Anadolu Efes
23 Jun 2015 Bryant Dunston Olympiacos Anadolu Efes
22 Jun 2015 Nemanja Gavranic Vllaznia Shkoder Garonne ASPTT Basket
22 Jun 2015 Muhamed Pasalic Aris Thessaloniki U-BT Cluj Napoca
22 Jun 2015 Milko Bjelica Anadolu Efes Darussafaka
22 Jun 2015 Taylor Rochestie Nizhny Novgorod Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Jun 2015 Novica Velickovic Brose Baskets Trabzonspor
18 Jun 2015 Dardan Berisha Sigal Prishtina Cibona
18 Jun 2015 Pavel Marinov Balkan Dynamo Bucharest
17 Jun 2015 Reggie Redding Alba Berlin Darussafaka
15 Jun 2015 Nikita Kurbanov Lokomotiv Kuban CSKA Moscow
14 Jun 2015 Darius Johnson-Odom FoxTown Cantu Trabzonspor
12 Jun 2015 Richard Korner SKP Banska Bystrica Prievidza
12 Jun 2015 Garrett Stutz CEZ Nymburk Tsmoki Minsk
10 Jun 2015 Carleton Scott Juve Caserta Antwerp Giants
09 Jun 2015 Kyrylo Fesenko Avtodor Saratov Lokomotiv Kuban
08 Jun 2015 Marius Runkauskas Asesoft Ploiesti Lietuvos Rytas
08 Jun 2015 Julian Wright Bnei Herzliya Cangrejeros de Santurce
04 Jun 2015 Latavious Williams Bilbao Berri Vaqueros de Bayamon
01 Jun 2015 Rasid Mahalbasic BC Astana Nizhny Novgorod
28 May 2015 Denys Lukashov Budivelnyk Kyiv Avtodor Saratov
26 May 2015 Andrei Mandache U-BT Cluj Napoca CSM Oradea
11 May 2015 Adam Hanga Sidigas Avellino Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
02 May 2015 Elmedin Kikanovic Enisey Krasnoyarsk SLUC Nancy
29 Apr 2015 Aleks Maric Petrochimi Bandar Imam Gran Canaria
21 Apr 2015 Scotty Hopson Sioux Falls Skyforce Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
12 Mar 2015 Scottie Wilbekin Cairns Taipans AEK Athens
10 Mar 2015 Ramel Curry CSP Limoges Virtus Roma
05 Mar 2015 Aleksandar Capin Juve Caserta MZT Skopje
04 Mar 2015 Josh Akognon Foshan Partizan
03 Mar 2015 Aleks Maric Galatasaray Petrochimi Bandar Imam
03 Mar 2015 Goran Jagodnik Hopsi Polzela Union Olimpija
02 Mar 2015 Nenad Sulovic Balkan Mega Leks
01 Mar 2015 Victor Claver Denver Nuggets Khimki
01 Mar 2015 Jahii Carson Atleticos de San German Metalac Valjevo
26 Feb 2015 Ian Vougioukas Galatasaray Ratiopharm Ulm
25 Feb 2015 Alhaji Mohammed Asesoft Ploiesti SLUC Nancy
25 Feb 2015 Frank Elegar Kalev Tallinn Emporio Armani Milano
25 Feb 2015 Joseph Forte Ironi Ramat Gan Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Feb 2015 Michalis Tsairelis Canarias Tenerife Olympiacos
24 Feb 2015 Darius Miller New Orleans Pelicans Brose Baskets
24 Feb 2015 Gal Mekel New Orleans Pelicans Nizhny Novgorod
23 Feb 2015 Trenton Meacham Emporio Armani Milano ASVEL Villeurbanne
23 Feb 2015 Bojan Krivec KK Maribor Krka Novo Mesto
23 Feb 2015 Andrey Kirilenko Philadelphia 76ers CSKA Moscow
20 Feb 2015 Justin Gray Apollon Limassol Tsmoki Minsk
20 Feb 2015 Boris Savovic Ratiopharm Ulm Buducnost Podgorica
18 Feb 2015 Dimitar Karadzovski Feni Industries Kumanovo 2009
18 Feb 2015 Rihards Kuksiks Avtodor Saratov Nizhny Novgorod
16 Feb 2015 Dominique Wise Istanbul Teknik Universitesi KB Peja
15 Feb 2015 Bozo Djumic Vojvodina Novi Sad Partizan
11 Feb 2015 Drago Pasalic Al Arabi Doha Energa Czarni Slupsk
10 Feb 2015 Slavko Vranes Zob Ahan Isfahan Metalac Valjevo
10 Feb 2015 Sasu Salin Union Olimpija Gran Canaria
09 Feb 2015 Demontez Stitt Fuerza Regia Monterrey Sigal Prishtina
07 Feb 2015 Jordan Farmar Los Angeles Clippers Darussafaka
06 Feb 2015 Chris Smith Erie Bay Hawks KB Peja
06 Feb 2015 Bojan Trajkovski Energa Czarni Slupsk Sigal Prishtina
02 Feb 2015 Killian Larson Wilki Morskie Szczecin Salon Vilpas Vikings
02 Feb 2015 Kendrick Jones Sigal Prishtina KB Peja
02 Feb 2015 Mario Austin Kazma KB Peja
02 Feb 2015 Janou Rubin Fuerstenfeld Panthers KB Peja
31 Jan 2015 Gani Lawal Trabzonspor Panathinaikos
30 Jan 2015 German Gabriel Bilbao Berri Unicaja
28 Jan 2015 Julian Mavunga Ironi Nahariya Sigal Prishtina
27 Jan 2015 Doron Perkins Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Krasny Oktiabr
27 Jan 2015 Kaloyan Ivanov MoraBanc Andorra Trabzonspor
27 Jan 2015 Luka Bogdanovic Partizan MoraBanc Andorra
26 Jan 2015 Jure Lalic Cibona Stelmet Zielona Gora
23 Jan 2015 Rolands Freimanis Kalev Tallinn UNICS Kazan
23 Jan 2015 Brady Heslip Reno Bighorns Igokea Aleksandrovac
19 Jan 2015 Miroslav Todic Dinamo Sassari Tofas Bursa
17 Jan 2015 Vladimir Filipovic Karpos Sokoli Skopje Kumanovo 2009
16 Jan 2015 Rihards Kuksiks BK Jekabpils Avtodor Saratov
16 Jan 2015 Slobodan Bozovic Balkan Kozuv Gevgelija
15 Jan 2015 Ermin Jazvin U-BT Cluj Napoca Jolly Sibenik
14 Jan 2015 Morris Curry Lukoil Academic Chalons Reims
13 Jan 2015 Nikola Vucurovic SCM CSU Craiova Sigal Prishtina
13 Jan 2015 Julius Coles RST Tanger Sigal Prishtina
12 Jan 2015 Brandon Davies Brooklyn Nets Elan Chalon
12 Jan 2015 Luka Petkovic Banik Handlova KB Peja
12 Jan 2015 Fisnik Rugova Sigal Prishtina KB Peja
12 Jan 2015 Desmon Farmer Condores de Cundinamarca Sigal Prishtina
12 Jan 2015 Nate Bowie Aries Trikalla Sigal Prishtina
10 Jan 2015 Nemanja Protic Borac Cacak Metalac Valjevo
09 Jan 2015 Julian Wright Panathinaikos Bnei Herzliya
09 Jan 2015 Marko Calic Zeta 2011 Golubovci Sutjeska Niksic
09 Jan 2015 Radomir Marojevic OKK Beograd SCM CSU Craiova
09 Jan 2015 Djordje Micic Borac Cacak SCM CSU Craiova
08 Jan 2015 Michael Lee SO Maritime Boulogne Szolnoki Olaj
06 Jan 2015 Stanko Barac Anadolu Efes Cedevita
05 Jan 2015 Simas Jasaitis Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas
05 Jan 2015 Mickael Gelabale Strasbourg IG CSP Limoges
04 Jan 2015 Jannik Freese Crailsheim Merlins Alba Berlin
02 Jan 2015 Sasa Vujacic Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Istanbul Buyuksehir
02 Jan 2015 Damir Markota Cibona Istanbul Buyuksehir
31 Dec 2014 Anton Ponkrashov Krasny Oktiabr UNICS Kazan
31 Dec 2014 Lamont Hamilton Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Krasny Oktiabr
31 Dec 2014 Donnie McGrath Anadolu Efes Krasny Oktiabr
30 Dec 2014 Aleksandar Marelja Mega Leks Telenet Oostende
30 Dec 2014 Dejan Musli Partizan Mega Leks
29 Dec 2014 Ermin Jazvin Rovinari Targu Jiu U-BT Cluj Napoca
29 Dec 2014 Ben Hansbrough Grand Rapids Drive Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
29 Dec 2014 Nikos Zisis UNICS Kazan Fenerbahce Ulker
29 Dec 2014 Justin Carter Usak Sportif Galatasaray
28 Dec 2014 Thomas Heurtel Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Anadolu Efes
26 Dec 2014 Aleks Maric Maccabi Tel Aviv Galatasaray
25 Dec 2014 Joe Alexander Santa Cruz Warriors Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Dec 2014 Darius Adams SLUC Nancy Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
24 Dec 2014 Boris Barac Cibona KK Zadar
23 Dec 2014 Gergely Somogyi Latina Basket Szolnoki Olaj
23 Dec 2014 Stefan Sinovec Szolnoki Olaj MZT Skopje
21 Dec 2014 Edwin Jackson ASVEL Villeurbanne FC Barcelona
19 Dec 2014 Jan Mocnik KB Peja Helios Domzale
19 Dec 2014 Predrag Samardziski TED Ankara Kolejliler MZT Skopje
19 Dec 2014 Ivan Paunic BC Astana Buducnost Podgorica
19 Dec 2014 Aleksandar Capin Buducnost Podgorica Juve Caserta
19 Dec 2014 Bozhidar Avramov Cherno More Juve Caserta
18 Dec 2014 Gary McGhee Sigal Prishtina Breogan Lugo
17 Dec 2014 Masan Vrbica Mega Leks Teodo Tivat
13 Dec 2014 Marko Boltic Helios Domzale SCM CSU Craiova
10 Dec 2014 Dusan Katnic Radnicki Kragujevac Igokea Aleksandrovac
08 Dec 2014 Radoje Vujosevic Kumanovo 2009 Mornar Bar
07 Dec 2014 Will Cherry Cleveland Cavaliers Zalgiris Kaunas
07 Dec 2014 Samuel Coleman Hapoel Kfar Saba Mornar Bar
07 Dec 2014 Jerel Blassingame Cibona Energa Czarni Slupsk
06 Dec 2014 D.J. Kennedy Krasny Oktiabr Ludwigsburg
05 Dec 2014 Monty Wilson Georgetown College (NAIA) Mornar Bar
05 Dec 2014 Aleksej Nesovic Lirija Skopje Kozuv Gevgelija
05 Dec 2014 Uros Lukovic Kozuv Gevgelija Kumanovo 2009
04 Dec 2014 Patric Young New Orleans Pelicans Galatasaray
02 Dec 2014 Mike James VAP Kolossos Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
01 Dec 2014 James Nunnally Estudiantes Maccabi Ashdod
28 Nov 2014 Branislav Djekic ABA Strumica Kumanovo 2009
26 Nov 2014 Izzet Turkyilmaz Fenerbahce Ulker Le Mans
26 Nov 2014 Aaron McGhee Sigal Prishtina Anyang KGC
26 Nov 2014 Steed Tchicamboud Elan Chalon CSP Limoges
25 Nov 2014 Jozo Brkic Timba Timisoara KB Peja
25 Nov 2014 Teddy Gipson Igokea Aleksandrovac Szolnoki Olaj
24 Nov 2014 Kristaps Janicenoks VEF Riga Ventspils
21 Nov 2014 Mickael Gelabale Khimki Strasbourg IG
20 Nov 2014 Deyan Ivanov Enel Brindisi Juve Caserta
20 Nov 2014 Uros Velickovic Tajfun Sentjur SCM CSU Craiova
20 Nov 2014 Gary McGhee CSM Oradea Sigal Prishtina
20 Nov 2014 Stefan Zivanovic Kangoeroes Willebroek Igokea Aleksandrovac
20 Nov 2014 Matteo Formenti Enel Brindisi Dinamo Sassari
20 Nov 2014 Bo McCalebb Fenerbahce Ulker FC Bayern Muenchen
19 Nov 2014 Mirza Begic Union Olimpija Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
14 Nov 2014 Jacob Pullen CB Sevilla Enel Brindisi
14 Nov 2014 Frankie Sullivan Crailsheim Merlins Rovinari Targu Jiu
14 Nov 2014 Levan Patsatsia MIA Academy Tbilisi Nizhny Novgorod
14 Nov 2014 Nemanja Nedovic Golden State Warriors Valencia Basket
12 Nov 2014 Christian Eyenga Stelmet Zielona Gora OpenjobMetis Varese
11 Nov 2014 Aaron Mitchell Bashkimi Prizren Teodo Tivat
08 Nov 2014 Cedric Simmons Olympiacos Enel Brindisi
07 Nov 2014 Vlado Ilievski CEZ Nymburk Cibona
07 Nov 2014 Perry Petty Virtus Roma Szolnoki Olaj
06 Nov 2014 Obie Trotter Szolnoki Olaj KAO Dramas
05 Nov 2014 Kyrylo Fesenko Minnesota Timberwolves Avtodor Saratov
01 Nov 2014 Klemen Prepelic Banvit Union Olimpija
31 Oct 2014 Nikola Korac Kozuv Gevgelija Mornar Bar
31 Oct 2014 Keith Benson Jr. Banvit Neptunas Klaipeda
30 Oct 2014 Rolands Freimanis Khimik Yuzhny Kalev Tallinn
30 Oct 2014 Petar Torlak East Carolina (NCAA) Igokea Aleksandrovac
29 Oct 2014 Dion Dixon Homenetmen Beirut MZT Skopje
28 Oct 2014 Sasa Vujacic Umana Reyer Venezia Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
27 Oct 2014 Chris Wright Milwaukee Bucks Turow Zgorzelec
24 Oct 2014 Dee Bost Utah Jazz Trabzonspor
24 Oct 2014 Ryan Richards Ikaros Kallitheas Kormend
20 Oct 2014 Donnie McGrath Spartak St.Petersburg Anadolu Efes
20 Oct 2014 Milan Macvan Galatasaray Partizan
17 Oct 2014 Damir Markota Bilbao Berri Cibona
16 Oct 2014 Julian Wright Krasnye Krylia Panathinaikos
14 Oct 2014 John Holland San Antonio Spurs Besiktas
14 Oct 2014 Marko Keselj ASVEL Villeurbanne Mega Vizura
12 Oct 2014 Ivan Bosnjak Steaua SCM CSU Craiova
10 Oct 2014 Radosav Spasojevic Oviedo Sutjeska Niksic
10 Oct 2014 Luka Bogdanovic Turk Telekom Partizan
09 Oct 2014 Jan Mocnik KK Maribor KB Peja
09 Oct 2014 Radomir Marojevic Gaz Metan Medias KB Peja
04 Oct 2014 D.J. White Charlotte Bobcats Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
03 Oct 2014 Vasil Kyosev Yambol Universitatea Cluj
02 Oct 2014 Domagoj Bubalo Jolly Sibenik KK Zadar
02 Oct 2014 Vedran Morovic SO Maritime Boulogne MZT Skopje
01 Oct 2014 Janis Blums BC Astana Panathinaikos
01 Oct 2014 Sam Muldrow Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk Metalac Valjevo
30 Sep 2014 Larry Turner Reales de La Vega Rovinari Targu Jiu
30 Sep 2014 Ksistof Lavrinovic Valencia Basket Reggio Emilia
30 Sep 2014 Omar Cook Lietuvos Rytas Buducnost Podgorica
30 Sep 2014 Rasko Katic Crvena Zvezda CAI Zaragoza
28 Sep 2014 Lance Jeter Trefl Sopot Donar Groningen
28 Sep 2014 Jacob Pullen FC Barcelona CB Sevilla
28 Sep 2014 Jon Stefansson CAI Zaragoza Unicaja
28 Sep 2014 Sasa Avramovic Mega Vizura Kumanovo 2009
28 Sep 2014 Devon van Oostrum Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Cibona
26 Sep 2014 Mardy Collins Olympiacos Turow Zgorzelec
25 Sep 2014 Marko Scekic Cimberio Varese Igokea Aleksandrovac
24 Sep 2014 Alex Renfroe Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Alba Berlin
24 Sep 2014 Marko Banic Estudiantes Alba Berlin
24 Sep 2014 Nikola Dragovic Sidigas Avellino Igokea Aleksandrovac
23 Sep 2014 Marco Cusin FoxTown Cantu Dinamo Sassari
23 Sep 2014 Gustavo Ayon Atlanta Hawks Real Madrid
21 Sep 2014 Stefan Jovic Radnicki Kragujevac Crvena Zvezda
20 Sep 2014 Mirza Begic Olympiacos Union Olimpija
20 Sep 2014 Owen Klassen Acadia University (CIS) MZT Skopje
19 Sep 2014 Willie Deane Emporio Armani Milano OpenjobMetis Varese
19 Sep 2014 Dejan Todorovic Unicaja Bilbao Berri
19 Sep 2014 Ephrem Davis Joondalup-Wanneroo KB Peja
19 Sep 2014 Hrvoje Puljko Kaposvari KK KB Peja
19 Sep 2014 Aleksandar Radulovic BC Timisoara Teodo Tivat
19 Sep 2014 Nikola Ivanovic KK Ulcinj Teodo Tivat
17 Sep 2014 James Nunnally Cangrejeros de Santurce Estudiantes
17 Sep 2014 Esben Reinholt Forca Lleida Spirou Charleroi
17 Sep 2014 Dusan Cantekin Banvit Mega Vizura
17 Sep 2014 Milan Janjusevic Crnokosa Kosjeric Kozuv Gevgelija
17 Sep 2014 Filip Sepa OKK Beograd Kozuv Gevgelija
17 Sep 2014 Drasko Albijanic Borac Cacak Kozuv Gevgelija
17 Sep 2014 Dominique Ferguson Beroe Tarragona 2017
16 Sep 2014 Trent Plaisted Ratiopharm Ulm CSP Limoges
15 Sep 2014 Jeleel Akindele Gran Canaria Fuenlabrada
15 Sep 2014 Tadija Dragicevic Crvena Zvezda Strasbourg IG
15 Sep 2014 Uros Lukovic Kumanovo 2009 Kozuv Gevgelija
15 Sep 2014 Giorgi Shermadini Olympiacos CAI Zaragoza
15 Sep 2014 Jawan Carter Yambol Panevezys Lietkabelis
12 Sep 2014 Julyan Stone Toronto Raptors Umana Reyer Venezia
12 Sep 2014 Mustafa Shakur Tadamon Zouk Neptunas Klaipeda
12 Sep 2014 Ivan Jelenic BC Mures Mornar Bar
12 Sep 2014 Nikola Pavlicevic Zepter Vienna Sutjeska Niksic
11 Sep 2014 David Andersen Strasbourg IG ASVEL Villeurbanne
11 Sep 2014 Ryan Gomes Boston Celtics Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
11 Sep 2014 Marko Marinovic Radnicki Kragujevac Union Olimpija
10 Sep 2014 Walter Lemon Jr. Bradley (NCAA) Kormend
10 Sep 2014 Will Daniels JSF Nanterre Nizhny Novgorod
10 Sep 2014 Marcus Eriksson Manresa FC Barcelona
10 Sep 2014 Nikola Ljujic Mladost Mrkonjic Grad Teodo Tivat
10 Sep 2014 Lazeric Jones KAO Dramas Szolnoki Olaj
09 Sep 2014 Ivan Viktorov Spartak St.Petersburg Nizhny Novgorod
09 Sep 2014 Vladimir Veremeenko CAI Zaragoza Banvit
09 Sep 2014 Alban Veseli Sigal Prishtina KB Peja
09 Sep 2014 Marko Simonovski Rabotnicki Skopje MZT Skopje
08 Sep 2014 Kaloyan Ivanov Sidigas Avellino MoraBanc Andorra
07 Sep 2014 Edo Muric Krka Novo Mesto Partizan
06 Sep 2014 Doron Perkins Besiktas Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
06 Sep 2014 Sten Sokk SCM CSU Craiova Rakvere Tarvas
05 Sep 2014 Ian Vougioukas UNICS Kazan Galatasaray
04 Sep 2014 Domagoj Bosnjak HKK Siroki KK Zadar
03 Sep 2014 Shang Ping Panathinaikos TianJin Ronggang
03 Sep 2014 Milan Latkovic KK Ulcinj Mornar Bar
03 Sep 2014 Miljan Pavkovic Steaua Rabotnicki Skopje
03 Sep 2014 Ioannis Kouzeloglou Mas Mantoulidis Partizan
03 Sep 2014 Jordan Hulls Energa Czarni Slupsk Sigal Prishtina
02 Sep 2014 Aleks Maric Lokomotiv Kuban Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 Sep 2014 Calvin Newell Jr. Central Florida (NCAA) Mornar Bar
02 Sep 2014 Ivan Mikulic Alkar Sinj Cibona
02 Sep 2014 Boris Barac HKK Siroki Cibona
02 Sep 2014 Jure Lalic Lukoil Academic Cibona
02 Sep 2014 Edin Bavcic KAO Dramas Sigal Prishtina
01 Sep 2014 D.J. Kennedy Hapoel Holon Krasny Oktiabr
31 Aug 2014 Drago Pasalic HKK Siroki Al Arabi Doha
31 Aug 2014 Deshaun Thomas JSF Nanterre FC Barcelona
31 Aug 2014 Aaron McGhee Ural Ekaterinburg Sigal Prishtina
30 Aug 2014 Facundo Campazzo Penarol de Mar del Plata Real Madrid
30 Aug 2014 Marko Todorovic FC Barcelona Bilbao Berri
29 Aug 2014 Ayberk Olmaz Fenerbahce Ulker TED Ankara Kolejliler
29 Aug 2014 Adam Hanga Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Sidigas Avellino
29 Aug 2014 Nolan Smith Cedevita Galatasaray
28 Aug 2014 Royce Parran Kumanovo 2009 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
28 Aug 2014 Drazen Zlovaric Zepter Vienna Igokea Aleksandrovac
28 Aug 2014 Aleksandar Kostoski MZT Skopje Kumanovo 2009
27 Aug 2014 Kostas Vasiliadis Anadolu Efes Unicaja
27 Aug 2014 Henrik Sirko Kvarner 2010 Rijeka KK Zadar
27 Aug 2014 Vladimir Ivelja Vojvodina Novi Sad Kozuv Gevgelija
26 Aug 2014 Deyan Ivanov Estudiantes Enel Brindisi
26 Aug 2014 William Coleman Rabotnicki Skopje Hapoel Holon
26 Aug 2014 Barisa Krasic Rabotnicki Skopje Sigal Prishtina
26 Aug 2014 Brian Greene Huracanes del Atlantico Sigal Prishtina
25 Aug 2014 Marques Green Dinamo Sassari TED Ankara Kolejliler
25 Aug 2014 Glenn Bryant Eastern Michigan (NCAA) Mornar Bar
25 Aug 2014 Da`Shonte Riley Eastern Michigan (NCAA) Mornar Bar
25 Aug 2014 Johnathon Jones HKK Siroki Igokea Aleksandrovac
25 Aug 2014 Alex Stepheson Union Olimpija Istanbul Buyuksehir
24 Aug 2014 Daniel Clark Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Fuenlabrada
24 Aug 2014 Reinar Hallik CSM Oradea Kalev Tallinn
23 Aug 2014 Danilo Andjusic CB Valladolid Bilbao Berri
23 Aug 2014 Egidijus Dimsa Pieno Zvaigzdes Neptunas Klaipeda
23 Aug 2014 Djordje Drenovac CB Valladolid Igokea Aleksandrovac
22 Aug 2014 Muhamed Pasalic Chalons Reims Aris Thessaloniki
22 Aug 2014 Pietro Aradori FoxTown Cantu Galatasaray
22 Aug 2014 Jourdan DeMuynck Keravnos MZT Skopje
22 Aug 2014 Vladimir Brckov Rabotnicki Skopje Kozuv Gevgelija
21 Aug 2014 Yakhouba Diawara BCM Gravelines OpenjobMetis Varese
21 Aug 2014 Cade Davis MZT Skopje Nea Kifisia Athens
21 Aug 2014 Scott Reynolds Hapoel Holon Krasnye Krylia
20 Aug 2014 Joaquin Colom Estudiantes Bilbao Berri
20 Aug 2014 Martynas Pocius Zalgiris Kaunas Galatasaray
19 Aug 2014 Zack Wright Panathinaikos Istanbul Buyuksehir
19 Aug 2014 Walter Hodge Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Zenit St.Petersburg
19 Aug 2014 Brian Oliver Seton Hall (NCAA) Kumanovo 2009
19 Aug 2014 Radoje Vujosevic Buducnost Podgorica Kumanovo 2009
19 Aug 2014 Dzaner Osman ABA Strumica Kumanovo 2009
19 Aug 2014 Aleksandar Sterjov Kozuv Gevgelija Kumanovo 2009
18 Aug 2014 Demetris Nichols Krasnye Krylia CSKA Moscow
18 Aug 2014 Cenk Akyol Galatasaray Anadolu Efes
18 Aug 2014 Radenko Pilcevic Szolnoki Olaj BCM U Pitesti
18 Aug 2014 Josh Selby Cedevita Bnei Herzliya
17 Aug 2014 Anton Ponkrashov Lokomotiv Kuban Krasny Oktiabr
17 Aug 2014 Ramel Curry Panathinaikos CSP Limoges
17 Aug 2014 Tadas Klimavicius Zalgiris Kaunas Telekom Bonn
17 Aug 2014 Hristo Nikolov Pau-Orthez Union Olimpija
16 Aug 2014 Vladimir Micov CSKA Moscow Galatasaray
16 Aug 2014 Marcus Denmon Tofas Bursa Enel Brindisi
16 Aug 2014 Goran Vrbanc Panevezys Lietkabelis AZS Koszalin
15 Aug 2014 Goran Suton Cedevita FIATC Joventut
15 Aug 2014 Marcus Williams Lokomotiv Kuban Crvena Zvezda
14 Aug 2014 Lubos Barton Valencia Basket CEZ Nymburk
14 Aug 2014 Jan-Hendrik Jagla Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
14 Aug 2014 Vladimir Stimac Unicaja FC Bayern Muenchen
14 Aug 2014 Orlando Johnson Sacramento Kings Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
14 Aug 2014 Giuseppe Poeta Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Manresa
14 Aug 2014 Tyler Hines Peristeri Kumanovo 2009
13 Aug 2014 Halil Kanacevic Virtus Roma Union Olimpija
13 Aug 2014 Alberto Martin Real Madrid UCAM Murcia
13 Aug 2014 Victor Sada FC Barcelona MoraBanc Andorra
13 Aug 2014 Kerem Gonlum Anadolu Efes Galatasaray
13 Aug 2014 Halil Kanacevic Virtus Roma Union Olimpija
13 Aug 2014 Marko Arapovic Cibona Cedevita
12 Aug 2014 Colton Iverson Besiktas Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
12 Aug 2014 Marko Simonovic Crvena Zvezda Pau-Orthez
11 Aug 2014 Angelo Gigli Reggio Emilia Emporio Armani Milano
11 Aug 2014 Kristjan Kangur Emporio Armani Milano OpenjobMetis Varese
11 Aug 2014 Alexander Gudumak CSKA Moscow Avtodor Saratov
11 Aug 2014 David Jelinek Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Krasnye Krylia
11 Aug 2014 Tibor Pleiss Laboral Kutxa Vitoria FC Barcelona
11 Aug 2014 Vladimir Mihailovic Buducnost Podgorica Telenet Oostende
09 Aug 2014 Trenton Meacham JSF Nanterre Emporio Armani Milano
09 Aug 2014 Vladimir Veremeenko UNICS Kazan CAI Zaragoza
09 Aug 2014 James Florence Braunschweig KK Zadar
08 Aug 2014 Dee Brown VEF Riga Asesoft Ploiesti
08 Aug 2014 Vasileios Mouratos Nea Kifisia Athens Olympiacos
08 Aug 2014 Juanjo Triguero Valencia Basket Obradoiro
08 Aug 2014 MarShon Brooks Los Angeles Lakers Emporio Armani Milano
08 Aug 2014 Gani Lawal Emporio Armani Milano Trabzonspor
07 Aug 2014 Nate Linhart Umana Reyer Venezia Maccabi Tel Aviv
07 Aug 2014 K.C. Rivers Reno Bighorns Real Madrid
07 Aug 2014 James White Reggio Emilia UNICS Kazan
07 Aug 2014 Vaidas Kariniauskas Panevezys Lietkabelis Zalgiris Kaunas
07 Aug 2014 Edgaras Ulanovas Neptunas Klaipeda Zalgiris Kaunas
07 Aug 2014 Marko Brkic Radnicki Kragujevac Szolnoki Olaj
07 Aug 2014 Roko-Leni Ukic Panathinaikos Cedevita
07 Aug 2014 Deividas Gailius Union Olimpija Neptunas Klaipeda
06 Aug 2014 Hilton Armstrong Golden State Warriors Besiktas
06 Aug 2014 Dimitris Mavroeidis Olympiacos Nea Kifisia Athens
06 Aug 2014 Mindaugas Kupsas Zalgiris Kaunas Kalev Tallinn
06 Aug 2014 Caleb Green Dinamo Sassari Unicaja
06 Aug 2014 Sergi Vidal Unicaja FIATC Joventut
06 Aug 2014 J.R. Reynolds CSP Limoges Buducnost Podgorica
05 Aug 2014 James Anderson Philadelphia 76ers Zalgiris Kaunas
05 Aug 2014 Jamel McLean Telekom Bonn Alba Berlin
05 Aug 2014 Txemi Urtasun Unicaja Gran Canaria
05 Aug 2014 Jan Vesely Denver Nuggets Fenerbahce Ulker
05 Aug 2014 Danilo Nikolic Lovcen Cetinje Mega Vizura
05 Aug 2014 Tarence Kinsey Partizan Nizhny Novgorod
05 Aug 2014 Maik Zirbes Brose Baskets Crvena Zvezda
04 Aug 2014 Matt Gatens Khimik Yuzhny TED Ankara Kolejliler
04 Aug 2014 Jamar Smith Brose Baskets CSP Limoges
04 Aug 2014 Trey Thompkins Los Angeles Clippers Nizhny Novgorod
04 Aug 2014 Jonathan Tabu-Eboma CAI Zaragoza Alba Berlin
04 Aug 2014 D`or Fischer Brose Baskets UNICS Kazan
04 Aug 2014 Donatas Zavackas Vanoli Cremona Neptunas Klaipeda
04 Aug 2014 Vasilije Micic Mega Vizura FC Bayern Muenchen
03 Aug 2014 Arvydas Eitutavicius Neptunas Klaipeda Anwil Wloclawek
02 Aug 2014 Darius Johnson-Odom Philadelphia 76ers FoxTown Cantu
02 Aug 2014 Nikola Otovic Sloga Kraljevo SCM CSU Craiova
01 Aug 2014 Raul Neto Gipuzkoa UCAM Murcia
01 Aug 2014 Tywain McKee UNICS Kazan EWE Baskets Oldenburg
01 Aug 2014 Semih Erden Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce Ulker
01 Aug 2014 Robert Rikic HKK Siroki Buducnost Podgorica
01 Aug 2014 Will Sheehey Indiana (NCAA) Buducnost Podgorica
01 Aug 2014 Darko Planinic Cibona Buducnost Podgorica
01 Aug 2014 Aleksandar Yanev Lukoil Academic Guessing Knights
31 Jul 2014 Shane Lawal BC Astana Dinamo Sassari
31 Jul 2014 Darjus Lavrinovic Budivelnyk Kyiv Reggio Emilia
31 Jul 2014 Shawn James Maccabi Tel Aviv Emporio Armani Milano
31 Jul 2014 Viktor Sanikidze CAI Zaragoza UNICS Kazan
31 Jul 2014 Andreja Milutinovic Apollon Patras Partizan
31 Jul 2014 Nemanja Dangubic Mega Vizura Crvena Zvezda
30 Jul 2014 Lazar Radosavljevic APOEL Nicosia Asseco Gdynia
30 Jul 2014 Allan Ray Cedevita Virtus Bologna
30 Jul 2014 DeMarcus Nelson Crvena Zvezda Panathinaikos
29 Jul 2014 Eleftherios Bohoridis Aris Thessaloniki Panathinaikos
28 Jul 2014 Justin Dentmon Zalgiris Kaunas Qingdao DoubleStar
28 Jul 2014 Levon Kendall Alba Berlin Gran Canaria
28 Jul 2014 Mladen Jeremic Bucaneros de La Guaira Igokea Aleksandrovac
27 Jul 2014 Petar Babic SCM CSU Craiova Inter Bratislava
26 Jul 2014 Ceyhun Altay Aliaga Pinar Karsiyaka
26 Jul 2014 Brian Randle Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Jul 2014 Jonas Maciulis Panathinaikos Real Madrid
26 Jul 2014 Marko Pajic Krka Novo Mesto MZT Skopje
26 Jul 2014 Giorgi Tsintsadze Champville MZT Skopje
25 Jul 2014 Angelo Caloiaro Mitteldeutscher Telekom Bonn
25 Jul 2014 Lamine Kante Cholet Basket CSP Limoges
25 Jul 2014 Dwight Buycks Toronto Raptors Valencia Basket
25 Jul 2014 Vladimir Golubovic TED Ankara Kolejliler Unicaja
25 Jul 2014 Andres Nocioni Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Real Madrid
25 Jul 2014 Leo Westermann Partizan CSP Limoges
24 Jul 2014 Ali Traore Amchit Club Strasbourg IG
24 Jul 2014 Jerome Dyson Enel Brindisi Dinamo Sassari
24 Jul 2014 Antonis Koniaris PAOK Thessaloniki Panathinaikos
24 Jul 2014 Tremmell Darden Real Madrid Olympiacos
24 Jul 2014 Jeremy Pargo CSKA Moscow Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Jul 2014 Kenny Hayes Maccabi Ashdod Vanoli Cremona
23 Jul 2014 Michalis Tsairelis PAOK Thessaloniki Canarias Tenerife
23 Jul 2014 Drake Diener Dinamo Sassari Reggio Emilia
22 Jul 2014 Piotr Stelmach Turow Zgorzelec AZS Koszalin
22 Jul 2014 Darius Songaila Lietuvos Rytas Zalgiris Kaunas
22 Jul 2014 Anton Gavel Brose Baskets FC Bayern Muenchen
22 Jul 2014 Will Thomas Sidigas Avellino Unicaja
22 Jul 2014 Chaisson Allen Jezioro Tarnobrzeg Rethymno
22 Jul 2014 Karlo Zganec KK Zagreb Cedevita
22 Jul 2014 Chavdar Kostov Lukoil Academic Guessing Knights
21 Jul 2014 Linas Kleiza Fenerbahce Ulker Emporio Armani Milano
21 Jul 2014 Nikola Kalinic Radnicki Kragujevac Crvena Zvezda
20 Jul 2014 Mirko Kovac SCM CSU Craiova BCM U Pitesti
19 Jul 2014 Davis Bertans Partizan Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
18 Jul 2014 Vlad Moldoveanu Kalev Tallinn Turow Zgorzelec
18 Jul 2014 Esteban Batista Pinar Karsiyaka Panathinaikos
18 Jul 2014 Boris Savovic FC Bayern Muenchen Ratiopharm Ulm
18 Jul 2014 Dusko Savanovic Anadolu Efes FC Bayern Muenchen
18 Jul 2014 Marius Runkauskas Neptunas Klaipeda Asesoft Ploiesti
18 Jul 2014 Kim Tillie UCAM Murcia Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
17 Jul 2014 Ilya Popov Spartak St.Petersburg Nizhny Novgorod
17 Jul 2014 Daniel Mayr Science City Jena FC Bayern Muenchen
17 Jul 2014 Chevon Troutman FC Bayern Muenchen Stelmet Zielona Gora
17 Jul 2014 Joe Ragland FoxTown Cantu Emporio Armani Milano
17 Jul 2014 Valery Likhodey Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan
16 Jul 2014 A.J. Slaughter Elan Chalon Panathinaikos
16 Jul 2014 Maxim Krivosheev Enisey Krasnoyarsk Nizhny Novgorod
16 Jul 2014 Niels Giffey Connecticut (NCAA) Alba Berlin
16 Jul 2014 Jamon Lucas Gordon Anadolu Efes Darussafaka
15 Jul 2014 Rakim Sanders Brose Baskets Dinamo Sassari
15 Jul 2014 Bar Timor Alba Berlin Hapoel Jerusalem
14 Jul 2014 Pavel Korobkov Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moscow
14 Jul 2014 Cedric Jackson Union Olimpija New Zealand Breakers
13 Jul 2014 Marquez Haynes Montepaschi Siena Maccabi Tel Aviv
13 Jul 2014 Luke Harangody UNICS Kazan Valencia Basket
13 Jul 2014 Erwin Dudley Galatasaray Darussafaka
12 Jul 2014 Dragan Labovic Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut Asesoft Ploiesti
11 Jul 2014 C.J. Miles Cleveland Cavaliers Indiana Pacers
11 Jul 2014 Guillem Vives FIATC Joventut Valencia Basket
11 Jul 2014 Tomas Satoransky Cajasol Sevilla FC Barcelona
11 Jul 2014 Manuchar Markoishvili Galatasaray CSKA Moscow
11 Jul 2014 Bogdan Bogdanovic Partizan Fenerbahce Ulker
10 Jul 2014 Sven Schultze Alba Berlin Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
10 Jul 2014 Evgeny Kolesnikov UNICS Kazan Enisey Krasnoyarsk
10 Jul 2014 Nebojsa Joksimovic Union Olimpija Krka Novo Mesto
10 Jul 2014 Matt Janning Montepaschi Siena Anadolu Efes
09 Jul 2014 Renaldas Seibutis Lietuvos Rytas Darussafaka
09 Jul 2014 Justin Doellman Valencia Basket FC Barcelona
09 Jul 2014 Nando de Colo Toronto Raptors CSKA Moscow
09 Jul 2014 Can Altintig Pinar Karsiyaka Fenerbahce Ulker
08 Jul 2014 Tyler Honeycutt Ironi Ness Ziona Khimki
08 Jul 2014 Ryan Thompson Telenet Oostende Brose Baskets
08 Jul 2014 Othello Hunter Montepaschi Siena Olympiacos
08 Jul 2014 Serhat Cetin Tofas Bursa Fenerbahce Ulker
07 Jul 2014 DaShaun Wood Le Mans Tofas Bursa
07 Jul 2014 Matt Howard Ratiopharm Ulm Strasbourg IG
07 Jul 2014 Edgar Sosa Ratiopharm Ulm Dinamo Sassari
07 Jul 2014 Curtis Jerrells Emporio Armani Milano UNICS Kazan
06 Jul 2014 Trevor Mbakwe Virtus Roma Brose Baskets
06 Jul 2014 Miroslav Todic Enel Brindisi Dinamo Sassari
05 Jul 2014 David Logan Alba Berlin Dinamo Sassari
04 Jul 2014 Jean-Michel Mipoka SLUC Nancy Rouen
04 Jul 2014 Keith Langford Emporio Armani Milano UNICS Kazan
04 Jul 2014 Earl Calloway Unicaja Gaziantep Buyuksehir
04 Jul 2014 Blaz Mahkovic Helios Domzale Union Olimpija
03 Jul 2014 Vladimir Dasic Al Ahli Dubai Buducnost Podgorica
03 Jul 2014 Lionel Chalmers Levski Chalons Reims
02 Jul 2014 David Barlow Stelmet Zielona Gora Melbourne United
02 Jul 2014 Brad Wanamaker Pistoia Brose Baskets
02 Jul 2014 Kresimir Loncar Khimki Valencia Basket
02 Jul 2014 Malcolm Delaney FC Bayern Muenchen Lokomotiv Kuban
02 Jul 2014 Andrew Goudelock UNICS Kazan Fenerbahce Ulker
02 Jul 2014 Dontaye Draper Real Madrid Anadolu Efes
02 Jul 2014 D.J. Strawberry Quebradillas Pirates Pinar Karsiyaka
01 Jul 2014 Ricky Hickman Maccabi Tel Aviv Fenerbahce Ulker
01 Jul 2014 Adrian Banks Cimberio Varese Sidigas Avellino
30 Jun 2014 Sharrod Ford Brose Baskets Paris Levallois
30 Jun 2014 Tyrese Rice Maccabi Tel Aviv Khimki
30 Jun 2014 Mario Delas Obradoiro Cedevita
30 Jun 2014 Fran Pilepic Bilbao Berri Cedevita
29 Jun 2014 Vadim Panin Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan
27 Jun 2014 R.T. Guinn Maccabi Ashdod Torku Konyaspor
27 Jun 2014 Petr Gubanov Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan
27 Jun 2014 Stefan Markovic Banvit Unicaja
27 Jun 2014 D.J. Strawberry Pau-Orthez Quebradillas Pirates
26 Jun 2014 Nik Caner-Medley Unicaja BC Astana
26 Jun 2014 Nenad Krstic CSKA Moscow Anadolu Efes
25 Jun 2014 Derek Raivio Okapi Aalstar CEZ Nymburk
25 Jun 2014 Pape-Philippe Amagou Chorale Roanne CSP Limoges
24 Jun 2014 Artsiom Parakhouski Hapoel Jerusalem Nizhny Novgorod
24 Jun 2014 Dario Saric Cibona Anadolu Efes
23 Jun 2014 Erving Walker Elan Chalon JDA Dijon Bourgogne
23 Jun 2014 Ousmane Camara BCM Gravelines CSP Limoges
23 Jun 2014 Engin Atsur Galatasaray Besiktas
23 Jun 2014 Joffrey Lauvergne Partizan Khimki
22 Jun 2014 Oliver Lafayette Valencia Basket Olympiacos
22 Jun 2014 Stephane Lasme Panathinaikos Anadolu Efes
21 Jun 2014 Tornike Shengelia Chicago Bulls Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
20 Jun 2014 Taurean Green CSP Limoges ASVEL Villeurbanne
20 Jun 2014 Adas Juskevicius Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Lietuvos Rytas
19 Jun 2014 Rodrigue Beaubois Spirou Charleroi Le Mans
18 Jun 2014 Maxim Sheleketo UNICS Kazan Khimki
18 Jun 2014 Efstratios Perperoglou Olympiacos Anadolu Efes
18 Jun 2014 Krisztian Wittmann KTE Duna Aszfalt Szolnoki Olaj
18 Jun 2014 Stefan Sinovec MZT Skopje Szolnoki Olaj
17 Jun 2014 Nikita Kurbanov UNICS Kazan Lokomotiv Kuban
16 Jun 2014 Dejan Borovnjak Gaziantep Buyuksehir Triumph Lyubertsy
16 Jun 2014 Joao Paulo Batista Le Mans CSP Limoges
14 Jun 2014 Mirko Mulalic Hopsi Polzela Krka Novo Mesto
14 Jun 2014 Alexis Wangmene Hopsi Polzela Krka Novo Mesto
13 Jun 2014 Joseph Gomis CSP Limoges JSF Nanterre
13 Jun 2014 Jeffrey Brooks Juve Caserta Dinamo Sassari
12 Jun 2014 Evgeny Voronov Triumph Lyubertsy Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Jun 2014 Nemanja Gordic Igokea Aleksandrovac Cedevita
25 May 2014 Gregor Hrovat Helios Domzale Union Olimpija
12 May 2014 Alex Renfroe Enisey Krasnoyarsk Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
11 May 2014 Willie Deane Krasny Oktiabr Emporio Armani Milano
21 Apr 2014 Dragan Labovic Aliaga Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut
15 Apr 2014 Jeleel Akindele Buducnost Podgorica Gran Canaria
03 Apr 2014 Uros Nikolic Igokea Aleksandrovac Turow Zgorzelec
28 Mar 2014 Kieron Achara Lukoil Academic Sidigas Avellino
27 Mar 2014 William Coleman Buducnost Podgorica Rabotnicki Skopje
26 Mar 2014 Rodrigue Beaubois Dallas Mavericks Spirou Charleroi
26 Mar 2014 Jamario Moon Olympiacos Guaros de Lara
25 Mar 2014 Sasa Vujacic Los Angeles Clippers Umana Reyer Venezia
24 Mar 2014 Jamar Diggs APOEL Nicosia Sigal Prishtina
24 Mar 2014 Andrejs Selakovs BC Odessa Sigal Prishtina
21 Mar 2014 Daniel Kickert Azovmash Mariupol Canarias Tenerife
21 Mar 2014 Carl Jones MZT Skopje KB Peja
13 Mar 2014 Manny Harris Los Angeles D-Fenders Turk Telekom
05 Mar 2014 Josip Naletilic Jolly Sibenik SCM CSU Craiova
04 Mar 2014 Willie Warren Szolnoki Olaj Virtus Bologna
28 Feb 2014 Radenko Pilcevic Radnicki Kragujevac Szolnoki Olaj
26 Feb 2014 Giorgi Shermadini CAI Zaragoza Olympiacos
25 Feb 2014 Ronald Moore Cherkaski Mavpy Juve Caserta
21 Feb 2014 Pierre Jackson Idaho Stampede Fenerbahce Ulker
21 Feb 2014 Zack Wright Brose Baskets Panathinaikos
19 Feb 2014 Ali Traore JSF Nanterre Amchit Club
19 Feb 2014 Sergey Bykov Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan
18 Feb 2014 Mikko Koivisto Bisons Loimaa Gaziantep Buyuksehir
18 Feb 2014 Anton Ponkrashov Krasnye Krylia Lokomotiv Kuban
18 Feb 2014 Erris Nushi RTV 21 Prishtina KB Peja
18 Feb 2014 Lamar Odom Los Angeles Clippers Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
12 Feb 2014 Ksistof Lavrinovic Zalgiris Kaunas Valencia Basket
12 Feb 2014 Angelo Gigli Emporio Armani Milano Reggio Emilia
12 Feb 2014 Andrija Zizic BC Astana Maccabi Tel Aviv
10 Feb 2014 Aleksandar Pavlovic Portland Trail Blazers Partizan
08 Feb 2014 Slaven Cupkovic Sloga Kraljevo Kozuv Gevgelija
05 Feb 2014 Erving Walker Stelmet Zielona Gora Elan Chalon
04 Feb 2014 Thomas Kelati Laboral Kutxa Vitoria UCAM Murcia
03 Feb 2014 Blagota Sekulic Canarias Tenerife Fenerbahce Ulker
03 Feb 2014 Petar Babic Rudes Zagreb SCM CSU Craiova
01 Feb 2014 Urim Zenelaj RTV 21 Prishtina Sigal Prishtina
01 Feb 2014 Josip Blajic Bashkimi Prizren Sigal Prishtina
31 Jan 2014 Dragan Labovic AZS Koszalin Aliaga
30 Jan 2014 Larry O`Bannon Sharks Antibes Krasnye Krylia
29 Jan 2014 Blake Schilb Crvena Zvezda Paris Levallois
28 Jan 2014 Djordje Drenovac Fortitudo Bologna CB Valladolid
27 Jan 2014 Ian Hummer Princeton (NCAA) Ratiopharm Ulm
24 Jan 2014 Evgeny Voronov CSKA Moscow Triumph Lyubertsy
23 Jan 2014 Linton Johnson Dinamo Sassari Cimberio Varese
22 Jan 2014 Obie Trotter Triumph Lyubertsy Szolnoki Olaj
22 Jan 2014 David Andersen Fenerbahce Ulker Strasbourg IG
22 Jan 2014 Oleksiy Pecherov Valencia Basket Krasnye Krylia
20 Jan 2014 Chris Oliver Szolnoki Olaj Boulazac Basket Dordogne
17 Jan 2014 Dominic Waters Manresa s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
15 Jan 2014 Massimo Chessa PMS Torino Dinamo Sassari
13 Jan 2014 Michal Ignerski Virtus Roma Krasnye Krylia
12 Jan 2014 Ivan Nelyubov Tartu Ulikool Rock Panevezys Lietkabelis
12 Jan 2014 Filip Videnov Lukoil Academic Krasnye Krylia
11 Jan 2014 Drago Pasalic Galil Gilboa HKK Siroki
11 Jan 2014 Esben Reinholt Dinamo Sassari Forca Lleida
08 Jan 2014 Jamario Moon Los Angeles D-Fenders Olympiacos
08 Jan 2014 Andrija Zizic Cibona BC Astana
08 Jan 2014 Josh Selby Qingdao DoubleStar Cedevita
07 Jan 2014 Baris Ermis Fenerbahce Ulker Gaziantep Buyuksehir
07 Jan 2014 Alade Aminu Enel Brindisi Banvit
06 Jan 2014 Filip Samojlovic Steaua Teodo Tivat
06 Jan 2014 Bracey Wright Krasnye Krylia Hapoel Jerusalem
06 Jan 2014 James Tyler Atletico Atenas SCM CSU Craiova
05 Jan 2014 Gregory Echenique Ludwigsburg Telenet Oostende
05 Jan 2014 Taylor Rochestie Montepaschi Siena Nizhny Novgorod
04 Jan 2014 David Chiotti Emporio Armani Milano Enel Brindisi
04 Jan 2014 D.J. Kennedy BCM Gravelines Hapoel Holon
04 Jan 2014 Tadija Dragicevic Anadolu Efes Crvena Zvezda
03 Jan 2014 Juan Fernandez Dinamo Sassari Obras Sanitarias
03 Jan 2014 Mladen Jeremic Reggio Emilia Bucaneros de La Guaira
02 Jan 2014 Rihards Kuksiks Budivelnyk Kyiv VEF Riga
02 Jan 2014 Goran Vrbanc KK Zadar Panevezys Lietkabelis
02 Jan 2014 Denis Marconato Treviso Basket FoxTown Cantu
02 Jan 2014 Milko Bjelica Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Anadolu Efes
01 Jan 2014 Mardy Collins Montegranaro Olympiacos
01 Jan 2014 Giuseppe Poeta Virtus Bologna Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
30 Dec 2013 Donatas Zavackas Telekom Bonn Vanoli Cremona
30 Dec 2013 Sead Sehovic Medi Bayreuth MZT Skopje
29 Dec 2013 Marquez Haynes Emporio Armani Milano Montepaschi Siena
28 Dec 2013 Matt Janning Cibona Montepaschi Siena
28 Dec 2013 Drew Gordon Banvit Dinamo Sassari
27 Dec 2013 D.J. Strawberry Cibona Pau-Orthez
27 Dec 2013 Aleksandar Cvetkovic Crvena Zvezda MZT Skopje
27 Dec 2013 Steven Esterkamp RASTA Vechta s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
25 Dec 2013 Bootsy Thornton Dinamo Sassari Strasbourg IG
24 Dec 2013 Radenko Pilcevic Crnokosa Kosjeric Radnicki Kragujevac
24 Dec 2013 Daniel Hackett Montepaschi Siena Emporio Armani Milano
24 Dec 2013 Davin White Lukoil Academic Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
21 Dec 2013 Milenko Tepic Lietuvos Rytas Partizan
18 Dec 2013 Tom Maayan Seton Hall (NCAA) Hapoel Jerusalem
16 Dec 2013 Alex Urtasun Planasa Navarra CAI Zaragoza
16 Dec 2013 Marko Brkic Igokea Aleksandrovac Radnicki Kragujevac
16 Dec 2013 Uros Slokar Alba Berlin Estudiantes
15 Dec 2013 Zach Morley Alba Berlin Chorale Roanne
14 Dec 2013 Gary McGhee BCM Gravelines Ludwigsburg
14 Dec 2013 Lubos Barton BK Decin Valencia Basket
13 Dec 2013 Elias Harris Los Angeles Lakers Brose Baskets
13 Dec 2013 Anton Kazarnovski Hapoel Kazrin Galil Gilboa
13 Dec 2013 Kenny Boynton GreenTops Netanya Galil Gilboa
12 Dec 2013 Rimantas Kaukenas Laboral Kutxa Vitoria Reggio Emilia
10 Dec 2013 Yuval Naimy Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Eilat
10 Dec 2013 Torey Thomas Aliaga Le Mans
09 Dec 2013 Mario Edwards Oberwart KB Peja
09 Dec 2013 Milijan Bocka Igokea Aleksandrovac Teodo Tivat
07 Dec 2013 Steven Gray Tadamon Zouk BCM Gravelines
05 Dec 2013 R.T. Guinn Stelmet Zielona Gora Maccabi Ashdod
05 Dec 2013 Elishay Kadir Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Eilat
04 Dec 2013 Domen Lorbek Krka Novo Mesto Gaziantep Buyuksehir
04 Dec 2013 Uros Lukovic Tartu Ulikool Rock Kumanovo 2009
03 Dec 2013 Zabian Dowdell Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lietuvos Rytas
01 Dec 2013 Vedran Morovic KB Peja SO Maritime Boulogne
29 Nov 2013 Miljan Pavkovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Steaua
29 Nov 2013 Mirza Ahmetbasic KB Peja Tajfun Sentjur
29 Nov 2013 Nemanja Milosevic Yambol Burgos
27 Nov 2013 Kim English Montepaschi Siena Chorale Roanne
27 Nov 2013 Vasileios Kavvadas Panionios Olympiacos
25 Nov 2013 Adrian Banks Galil Gilboa Cimberio Varese
25 Nov 2013 Daequan Cook Chicago Bulls Budivelnyk Kyiv
25 Nov 2013 D`or Fischer Washington Wizards Brose Baskets
25 Nov 2013 Damir Markota Brose Baskets Bilbao Berri
23 Nov 2013 Andrija Stipanovic Telenet Oostende Trabzonspor
22 Nov 2013 Sundiata Gaines Fujian SBS XunXin Besiktas
21 Nov 2013 Justin Holiday Utah Jazz Szolnoki Olaj
17 Nov 2013 Xavier Silas Washington Wizards Maccabi Ashdod
14 Nov 2013 Scott Reynolds CEZ Nymburk Hapoel Holon
14 Nov 2013 Lior Eliyahu Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Jerusalem
13 Nov 2013 Malik Hairston Emporio Armani Milano Galatasaray
12 Nov 2013 Vlado Ilievski Cedevita CEZ Nymburk
11 Nov 2013 Dragan Labovic Laboral Kutxa Vitoria AZS Koszalin
11 Nov 2013 Mindaugas Lukauskis Bilbao Berri BC Prienai
11 Nov 2013 DeShawn Sims Boston Celtics Galil Gilboa
11 Nov 2013 Teo Simovic ZTE KB Peja
10 Nov 2013 Kris Joseph Orlando Magic Elan Chalon
09 Nov 2013 Oleksiy Pecherov Azovmash Mariupol Valencia Basket
08 Nov 2013 Allan Ray Sagesse Beirut Cedevita
06 Nov 2013 John Williamson Fos Ouest Provence Basket Bisons Loimaa
06 Nov 2013 Dainius Salenga BC Prienai Budivelnyk Kyiv
05 Nov 2013 Gani Lawal Philadelphia 76ers Emporio Armani Milano
05 Nov 2013 Gaios Skordilis Panathinaikos Panionios
05 Nov 2013 Aleksandar Rasic Montepaschi Siena TED Ankara Kolejliler
02 Nov 2013 Alexis Kyritsis Ikaros Kallitheas Panionios
02 Nov 2013 Uros Mirkovic Sloga Kraljevo Igokea Aleksandrovac
02 Nov 2013 Teddy Gipson CSP Limoges Igokea Aleksandrovac
01 Nov 2013 Branislav Djekic MZT Skopje ABA Strumica
01 Nov 2013 Georgios Apostolidis Ilysiakos Panathinaikos
31 Oct 2013 JaMychal Green Los Angeles Clippers Chorale Roanne
31 Oct 2013 Uros Slokar Gran Canaria Alba Berlin
30 Oct 2013 John Holland Cajasol Sevilla BCM Gravelines
30 Oct 2013 D.J. Kennedy Dallas Mavericks BCM Gravelines
30 Oct 2013 Joe Trapani BBC Bayreuth Spirou Charleroi
29 Oct 2013 Matthew Bryan-Amaning London Lions Olympique Antibes
28 Oct 2013 Pops Mensah-Bonsu Washington Wizards Galatasaray
27 Oct 2013 Ivan Jelenic Mornar Bar BC Mures
25 Oct 2013 Kyle Barone Emporio Armani Milano Turow Zgorzelec
25 Oct 2013 Rawle Marshall BC Astana Asesoft Ploiesti
24 Oct 2013 Sead Sehovic Szolnoki Olaj Medi Bayreuth
24 Oct 2013 J.R. Bremer Emporio Armani Milano Gaziantep Buyuksehir
24 Oct 2013 Rimantas Kaukenas Zalgiris Kaunas Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
23 Oct 2013 Stefan Markovic Valencia Basket Banvit
22 Oct 2013 Danilo Andjusic Virtus Bologna CB Valladolid
19 Oct 2013 Cory Higgins Erie Bay Hawks Triumph Lyubertsy
18 Oct 2013 Jakov Vladovic Krka Novo Mesto Union Olimpija
17 Oct 2013 Martin Rancik Inter Bratislava CEZ Nymburk
17 Oct 2013 Matthew Bryan-Amaning Radnicki Kragujevac London Lions
15 Oct 2013 Milan Milosevic Buducnost Podgorica Zlatorog Lasko
14 Oct 2013 Tadija Dragicevic Azovmash Mariupol Anadolu Efes
14 Oct 2013 Takais Brown Reno Bighorns Teodo Tivat
11 Oct 2013 Michal Ignerski Dinamo Sassari Virtus Roma
11 Oct 2013 Mindaugas Lukauskis Tofas Bursa Bilbao Berri
11 Oct 2013 Fedor Dmitriev Spartak St.Petersburg Asseco Gdynia
11 Oct 2013 Deividas Dulkys Lietuvos Rytas Anwil Wloclawek
11 Oct 2013 Nemanja Gordic Partizan Igokea Aleksandrovac
09 Oct 2013 Kenan Bajramovic Banvit VEF Riga
09 Oct 2013 Vladimir Dragicevic Spartak St.Petersburg Stelmet Zielona Gora
08 Oct 2013 Darius Songaila BC Donetsk Lietuvos Rytas
07 Oct 2013 Danilo Nikolic Buducnost Podgorica Lovcen Cetinje
07 Oct 2013 Herve Toure SLUC Nancy Elan Chalon
07 Oct 2013 Nemanja Bezbradica Radnicki Belgrade Partizan
06 Oct 2013 Shelden Williams Elan Chalon TianJin Ronggang
04 Oct 2013 Milos Borisov Radnicki Kragujevac Vojvodina Novi Sad
04 Oct 2013 Courtney Fells Talk `N Text Tropang Texters Sidigas Avellino
03 Oct 2013 Frank Robinson s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg Bisons Loimaa
02 Oct 2013 Lawrence Roberts FC Bayern Muenchen Darussafaka
01 Oct 2013 Serhiy Gladyr Fuenlabrada JSF Nanterre
01 Oct 2013 Je`Kel Foster Alba Berlin JSF Nanterre
01 Oct 2013 Thomas Massamba Lukoil Academic CEZ Nymburk
30 Sep 2013 Edgar Sosa Leones de Santo Domingo Ratiopharm Ulm
30 Sep 2013 Erving Walker Prima Veroli Stelmet Zielona Gora
29 Sep 2013 Jonathan Rousselle SO Maritime Boulogne BCM Gravelines
29 Sep 2013 Doron Perkins Olympiacos Besiktas
29 Sep 2013 Thomas Kelati Valencia Basket Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
29 Sep 2013 Donatas Zavackas CSKA Moscow Telekom Bonn
27 Sep 2013 Mike James Dallas Mavericks Chicago Bulls
27 Sep 2013 Milan Milovanovic Crvena Zvezda Vojvodina Novi Sad
27 Sep 2013 Sarunas Jasikevicius Regal FC Barcelona Zalgiris Kaunas
27 Sep 2013 Damir Markota Besiktas Brose Baskets
27 Sep 2013 Tomislav Zubcic Lietuvos Rytas Cedevita
26 Sep 2013 Chris Booker Panionios Krka Novo Mesto
26 Sep 2013 Steve Burtt Jr. Avtodor Saratov Spartak St.Petersburg
26 Sep 2013 Boris Savovic Crvena Zvezda FC Bayern Muenchen
25 Sep 2013 Ashton Gibbs Ourense Steaua
25 Sep 2013 Mindaugas Katelynas Lietuvos Rytas Trabzonspor
25 Sep 2013 Andrea Crosariol Victoria Libertas Pesaro EWE Baskets Oldenburg
24 Sep 2013 Vasileios Symtsak Ikaros Kallitheas Panionios
24 Sep 2013 Ivan Radenovic BC Donetsk Crvena Zvezda
24 Sep 2013 Ali Traore Alba Berlin JSF Nanterre
24 Sep 2013 Tomas Delininkaitis Cherkaski Mavpy VEF Riga
23 Sep 2013 Esben Reinholt KK Split Dinamo Sassari
23 Sep 2013 Mareks Jurevicus Prima Veroli Elan Chalon
23 Sep 2013 Alade Aminu Pinar Karsiyaka Enel Brindisi
22 Sep 2013 Daniel Clark Estudiantes Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
21 Sep 2013 William Hatcher PAOK Thessaloniki Le Havre
20 Sep 2013 Viktor Sanikidze Montepaschi Siena CAI Zaragoza
19 Sep 2013 Dragisa Drobnjak Telenet Oostende Union Olimpija
19 Sep 2013 James White New York Knicks Reggio Emilia
18 Sep 2013 Goran Vucicevic Mladost Cacak PAOK Thessaloniki
18 Sep 2013 Maxim Tkachenko Ural Ekaterinburg Spartak St.Petersburg
18 Sep 2013 Giorgi Tsintsadze Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Donetsk
16 Sep 2013 Aldo Curti BCM Gravelines Orleans Loiret
16 Sep 2013 Drago Pasalic Turk Telekom Galil Gilboa
15 Sep 2013 Savo Djikanovic Jaszbereny Teodo Tivat
15 Sep 2013 Nikola Vucurovic Feni Industries Teodo Tivat
15 Sep 2013 Nikola Korac Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Teodo Tivat
15 Sep 2013 Darrell Lampley Windsor Express Teodo Tivat
13 Sep 2013 Yakhouba Diawara Umana Reyer Venezia BCM Gravelines
13 Sep 2013 Stefan Balmazovic Metalac Valjevo Radnicki Kragujevac
12 Sep 2013 Gary McGhee BBC Bayreuth BCM Gravelines
11 Sep 2013 Filip Kraljevic KK Split KK Zadar
11 Sep 2013 Jackie Carmichael Illinois State (NCAA) Bilbao Berri
11 Sep 2013 Dusko Bunic Radnicki Kragujevac Igokea Aleksandrovac
10 Sep 2013 Andrija Stipanovic Vanoli Cremona Telenet Oostende
09 Sep 2013 Charalampos Giannopoulos Panathinaikos Manresa
09 Sep 2013 Tarence Kinsey Unicaja Partizan
05 Sep 2013 Julian Wright Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Krasnye Krylia
05 Sep 2013 Devoe Joseph Khimik Yuzhny FIATC Joventut
05 Sep 2013 Mark Payne Panionios PAOK Thessaloniki
05 Sep 2013 Marko Banic UNICS Kazan Estudiantes
05 Sep 2013 Donnie McGrath Zalgiris Kaunas Spartak St.Petersburg
04 Sep 2013 Demetris Nichols Capitanes de Arecibo Krasnye Krylia
04 Sep 2013 Gerald Lee Buducnost Podgorica Asesoft Ploiesti
03 Sep 2013 Kristjan Kangur Montepaschi Siena Emporio Armani Milano
03 Sep 2013 Marco Carraretto Montepaschi Siena Tezenis Verona
03 Sep 2013 Dmitry Kulagin Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy
03 Sep 2013 Deyan Ivanov Cimberio Varese Estudiantes
02 Sep 2013 Kenan Sipahi Tofas Bursa Fenerbahce Ulker
02 Sep 2013 Melih Mahmutoglu Erdemirspor Fenerbahce Ulker
02 Sep 2013 Izzet Turkyilmaz Banvit Fenerbahce Ulker
02 Sep 2013 Donatas Zavackas VEF Riga CSKA Moscow
02 Sep 2013 Vladimir Stimac Banvit Unicaja
01 Sep 2013 Andrew Smith Butler (NCAA) Neptunas Klaipeda
01 Sep 2013 Leonardo Mainoldi Fuenlabrada Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
01 Sep 2013 Artsiom Parakhouski Olin Edirne Hapoel Jerusalem
01 Sep 2013 Rolands Freimanis Montegranaro Khimik Yuzhny
31 Aug 2013 Carleton Scott Springfield Armor Juve Caserta
31 Aug 2013 Can Maxim Mutaf Pinar Karsiyaka Trabzonspor
30 Aug 2013 Paolo Marinelli KK Split Union Olimpija
30 Aug 2013 Jeff Viggiano Enel Brindisi Montepaschi Siena
30 Aug 2013 Justin Dentmon Capitanes de Arecibo Zalgiris Kaunas
30 Aug 2013 Darjus Lavrinovic Zalgiris Kaunas Budivelnyk Kyiv
29 Aug 2013 Mouphtaou Yarou Villanova (NCAA) Radnicki Kragujevac
29 Aug 2013 Kyle Barone Idaho (NCAA) Emporio Armani Milano
29 Aug 2013 Boris Dallo Poitiers Partizan
29 Aug 2013 Dainius Salenga Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Prienai
29 Aug 2013 Luke Babbitt Portland Trail Blazers Nizhny Novgorod
28 Aug 2013 Albert Miralles Alba Berlin FIATC Joventut
28 Aug 2013 Jordan Williams Atlanta Hawks Bilbao Berri
28 Aug 2013 Xavier Rabaseda Regal FC Barcelona Estudiantes
28 Aug 2013 Dmitry Korshakov CSKA Moscow Krasny Oktiabr
28 Aug 2013 Zack Rosen Hapoel Holon Hapoel Jerusalem
27 Aug 2013 Andreas Christodoulou Mas Mantoulidis Olympiacos
27 Aug 2013 Marcel Jones Telecom Business Hub Jets FoxTown Cantu
27 Aug 2013 Jeleel Akindele Champville Buducnost Podgorica
26 Aug 2013 Adrian Banks Cimberio Varese Galil Gilboa
26 Aug 2013 Levon Kendall Obradoiro Alba Berlin
26 Aug 2013 D.J. Cooper Ohio (NCAA) PAOK Thessaloniki
26 Aug 2013 Billy Keys PAOK Thessaloniki Bisons Loimaa
26 Aug 2013 Adas Juskevicius Zalgiris Kaunas Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
26 Aug 2013 Taylor Rochestie Lauretana Biella Montepaschi Siena
26 Aug 2013 Othello Hunter Jiangsu Tongxi Montepaschi Siena
26 Aug 2013 Will Thomas Pinar Karsiyaka Sidigas Avellino
26 Aug 2013 Kim English Detroit Pistons Montepaschi Siena
26 Aug 2013 Erick Green Denver Nuggets Montepaschi Siena
25 Aug 2013 Martin Durchev Yambol Planasa Navarra
24 Aug 2013 Rob Jones AZS Koszalin Panelefsiniakos
24 Aug 2013 Jimmy Baron Lokomotiv Kuban Virtus Roma
24 Aug 2013 Esteban Batista Anadolu Efes Pinar Karsiyaka
23 Aug 2013 Tomislav Gabric Jolly Sibenik Cibona
23 Aug 2013 Lance Jeter Ratiopharm Ulm Trefl Sopot
22 Aug 2013 Sam Muldrow Pieno Zvaigzdes Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk
22 Aug 2013 Greg Mangano Forca Lleida Ratiopharm Ulm
22 Aug 2013 Nik Caner-Medley Maccabi Tel Aviv Unicaja
22 Aug 2013 Ben Hansbrough Indiana Pacers Gran Canaria
21 Aug 2013 Nikola Jevtovic Sloboda Uzice Radnicki Kragujevac
21 Aug 2013 Ioannis Papapetrou Texas (NCAA) Olympiacos
21 Aug 2013 Alex Renfroe Brose Baskets Enisey Krasnoyarsk
21 Aug 2013 Darryl Watkins Lukoil Academic Spirou Charleroi
20 Aug 2013 Viktor Zvarykin UNICS Kazan Krasny Oktiabr
20 Aug 2013 Augusto Cesar Lima Unicaja UCAM Murcia
20 Aug 2013 Dimitris Agravanis Panionios Olympiacos
19 Aug 2013 Pere Tomas FIATC Joventut CAI Zaragoza
19 Aug 2013 Marcus Lewis UCAM Murcia BCM Gravelines
19 Aug 2013 Guillermo Hernangomez Real Madrid Cajasol Sevilla
18 Aug 2013 Chris Lofton Gipuzkoa Besiktas
18 Aug 2013 Leo Lyons Budivelnyk Kyiv Pinar Karsiyaka
18 Aug 2013 Dragan Zekovic Vojvodina Novi Sad Asesoft Ploiesti
18 Aug 2013 Uri Kokia Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Haifa
18 Aug 2013 Nolan Smith Portland Trail Blazers Cedevita
17 Aug 2013 Larry Turner Apollon Patras Panelefsiniakos
17 Aug 2013 Jerry Smith Mapooro Cantu Tezenis Verona
17 Aug 2013 Luca Lechthaler Montepaschi Siena Aquila Basket Trento
16 Aug 2013 Juan Fernandez Brescia Leonessa Dinamo Sassari
16 Aug 2013 Vladimir Golubovic CAI Zaragoza TED Ankara Kolejliler
16 Aug 2013 Guy-Marc Michel KAO Dramas Panionios
16 Aug 2013 Nikita Kurbanov Spartak St.Petersburg UNICS Kazan
16 Aug 2013 Uros Lukovic Kumanovo 2009 Tartu Ulikool Rock
16 Aug 2013 Marcus Williams Unicaja Lokomotiv Kuban
16 Aug 2013 Deshaun Thomas Ohio State (NCAA) JSF Nanterre
15 Aug 2013 Karol Gruszecki UTA (NCAA) Spirou Charleroi
15 Aug 2013 Brian Randle Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa
15 Aug 2013 Janar Talts Cimberio Varese Tartu Ulikool Rock
15 Aug 2013 Gert Dorbek Kalev Tallinn Tartu Ulikool Rock
15 Aug 2013 Dusan Mladjan Lugano Tigers Radnicki Kragujevac
14 Aug 2013 Jan-Hendrik Jagla FC Bayern Muenchen Alba Berlin
14 Aug 2013 Andy Panko Unicaja Fuenlabrada
14 Aug 2013 Josh Shipp Anadolu Efes Turk Telekom
14 Aug 2013 Juan Palacios JSF Nanterre Lietuvos Rytas
13 Aug 2013 William Coleman Kavala Buducnost Podgorica
13 Aug 2013 Brandon Thomas Indios de Mayaguez Artland Dragons
13 Aug 2013 Jacob Pullen Virtus Bologna Regal FC Barcelona
13 Aug 2013 Rakim Sanders Galil Gilboa Brose Baskets
13 Aug 2013 Michael Efevberha CEZ Nymburk Sagesse Beirut
13 Aug 2013 Frank Hassell Hapoel Holon Cimberio Varese
12 Aug 2013 Dominic Waters Hapoel Holon Manresa
12 Aug 2013 Vlad Moldoveanu Le Havre Kalev Tallinn
12 Aug 2013 Tony Younger Hapoel Eilat Galil Gilboa
12 Aug 2013 Bar Reuven Ironi Kiryat Ata Galil Gilboa
12 Aug 2013 Alexander Pavlov TEMP-SUMZ Revda Enisey Krasnoyarsk
12 Aug 2013 Kosta Perovic Unicaja Enisey Krasnoyarsk
12 Aug 2013 Blake Ahearn DongGuan New Century Budivelnyk Kyiv
12 Aug 2013 Sava Lesic Khimik Yuzhny Radnicki Kragujevac
11 Aug 2013 Willie Deane Khimik Yuzhny Krasny Oktiabr
11 Aug 2013 Kevin Murphy Golden State Warriors Strasbourg IG
10 Aug 2013 Tasmin Mitchell Triumph Lyubertsy Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
10 Aug 2013 Anton Ponkrashov CSKA Moscow Krasnye Krylia
10 Aug 2013 Artem Zabelin Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Krasnye Krylia
10 Aug 2013 Kodi Augustus 08 Stockholm Union Olimpija
10 Aug 2013 Stefano Mancinelli Mapooro Cantu PMS Torino
10 Aug 2013 Brandon Paul Illinois (NCAA) Nizhny Novgorod
10 Aug 2013 Mindaugas Kupsas Panevezys Lietkabelis Zalgiris Kaunas
10 Aug 2013 Kaspars Vecvagars Panevezys Lietkabelis Zalgiris Kaunas
09 Aug 2013 Derrick Allen Spirou Charleroi Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
09 Aug 2013 Ivo Baltic Ohio (NCAA) Cedevita
09 Aug 2013 Aleksandar Capin Radnicki Kragujevac Buducnost Podgorica
09 Aug 2013 Adrian Oliver Reno Bighorns Stelmet Zielona Gora
09 Aug 2013 David Barlow UCAM Murcia Stelmet Zielona Gora
09 Aug 2013 Mike Scott Crvena Zvezda Pau-Orthez
09 Aug 2013 Janis Strelnieks Spartak St.Petersburg Budivelnyk Kyiv
09 Aug 2013 Gani Lawal Guangzhou Liu Sui VEF Riga
08 Aug 2013 Marko Keselj Le Mans ASVEL Villeurbanne
08 Aug 2013 Jason Clark Okapi Aalstar Spirou Charleroi
08 Aug 2013 Errick McCollum Apollon Patras Panionios
08 Aug 2013 Giorgos Bogris Panionios PAOK Thessaloniki
08 Aug 2013 Luke Harangody Fort Wayne Mad Ants UNICS Kazan
08 Aug 2013 Kenny Hayes Galil Gilboa Maccabi Ashdod
08 Aug 2013 Vasileios Xanthopoulos Panathinaikos Obradoiro
08 Aug 2013 Jake Cohen Davidson (NCAA) Maccabi Tel Aviv
08 Aug 2013 Curtis Jerrells Maine Red Claws Emporio Armani Milano
08 Aug 2013 Tim Abromaitis ASVEL Villeurbanne Strasbourg IG
08 Aug 2013 Ronald Dupree Reno Bighorns Hapoel Jerusalem
08 Aug 2013 Derwin Kitchen Cedevita Hapoel Jerusalem
08 Aug 2013 Tweety Carter CEZ Nymburk s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
07 Aug 2013 Victor Cuthbert Le Mans Krasny Oktiabr
07 Aug 2013 Demond Mallet Artland Dragons Spirou Charleroi
07 Aug 2013 Tutku Acik Besiktas Trabzonspor
07 Aug 2013 Rafael Hettsheimer Real Madrid Unicaja
07 Aug 2013 Carlos Suarez Real Madrid Unicaja
07 Aug 2013 Mike Batiste Fenerbahce Ulker Panathinaikos
07 Aug 2013 Dusko Bunic Buducnost Podgorica Radnicki Kragujevac
07 Aug 2013 Jared Berggren Wisconsin (NCAA) Telenet Oostende
07 Aug 2013 Marko Popovic Zalgiris Kaunas Khimki
07 Aug 2013 Nebojsa Joksimovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Union Olimpija
07 Aug 2013 Giorgi Shermadini Olympiacos CAI Zaragoza
06 Aug 2013 Jamal Shuler SLUC Nancy Khimik Yuzhny
06 Aug 2013 Yuval Naimy Triumph Lyubertsy Maccabi Tel Aviv
06 Aug 2013 Judson Wallace Regal FC Barcelona Emporio Armani Milano
06 Aug 2013 Omar Cook Caja Laboral Vitoria Lietuvos Rytas
05 Aug 2013 Marcus Denmon Elan Chalon Tofas Bursa
05 Aug 2013 Volodymyr Konev Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih Khimik Yuzhny
05 Aug 2013 Clay Tucker Hacettepe TED Ankara Kolejliler
05 Aug 2013 Ryan Broekhoff Valparaiso (NCAA) Besiktas
05 Aug 2013 Angelo Gigli Virtus Bologna Emporio Armani Milano
05 Aug 2013 Marcus Eriksson Regal FC Barcelona Manresa
05 Aug 2013 Novica Velickovic Mega Vizura Brose Baskets
05 Aug 2013 Ante Delas KK Zadar Cedevita
04 Aug 2013 Tony Taylor Tulsa 66ers Turow Zgorzelec
04 Aug 2013 James Florence Szolnoki Olaj Braunschweig
04 Aug 2013 Darko Planinic Maccabi Tel Aviv Cibona
04 Aug 2013 Kaya Peker Fenerbahce Ulker Trabzonspor
04 Aug 2013 Mateusz Ponitka Asseco Prokom Telenet Oostende
03 Aug 2013 Matt Janning Montepaschi Siena Cibona
03 Aug 2013 Cedric Jackson New Zealand Breakers Union Olimpija
03 Aug 2013 Willie Warren Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Szolnoki Olaj
03 Aug 2013 Marko Scekic Mapooro Cantu Cimberio Varese
03 Aug 2013 Maciej Lampe Caja Laboral Vitoria Regal FC Barcelona
02 Aug 2013 Joaquin Colom Fuenlabrada Estudiantes
02 Aug 2013 Jermaine Anderson Braunschweig TBB Trier
02 Aug 2013 Deon Thompson Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
02 Aug 2013 Martynas Pocius Real Madrid Zalgiris Kaunas
02 Aug 2013 Romain Sato Fenerbahce Ulker Valencia Basket
02 Aug 2013 Matt Walsh Brose Baskets Virtus Bologna
01 Aug 2013 Chaisson Allen KK Zadar Jezioro Tarnobrzeg
01 Aug 2013 Roberto Rullo Pistoia FoxTown Cantu
01 Aug 2013 Ben Reis Bnei HaSharon Maccabi Haifa
01 Aug 2013 Rick Jackson Austin Toros Galil Gilboa
01 Aug 2013 R.T. Guinn Panathinaikos Stelmet Zielona Gora
01 Aug 2013 Zoran Erceg CSKA Moscow Galatasaray
01 Aug 2013 Drasko Knezevic Mladost Mrkonjic Grad Igokea Aleksandrovac
01 Aug 2013 Nikola Gacesa Helios Domzale Igokea Aleksandrovac
01 Aug 2013 Filip Adamovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Asesoft Ploiesti
01 Aug 2013 Yotam Halperin FC Bayern Muenchen Hapoel Jerusalem
01 Aug 2013 Andreas Glyniadakis BC Astana Lietuvos Rytas
01 Aug 2013 Zack Wright Spartak St.Petersburg Brose Baskets
01 Aug 2013 Heiko Schaffartzik Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
31 Jul 2013 Luka Bogdanovic Cajasol Sevilla Turk Telekom
31 Jul 2013 Trent Plaisted CSP Limoges Ratiopharm Ulm
31 Jul 2013 Darius Washington Le Mans Olin Edirne
31 Jul 2013 Gergely Somogyi Leyma Basquet Coruna Alba Fehervar
31 Jul 2013 Ratko Varda Radnicki Kragujevac Mega Vizura
31 Jul 2013 Avraham Ben-Chimol Hapoel Eilat Bnei Herzliya
31 Jul 2013 Stefan Sinovec Radnicki Kragujevac MZT Skopje
31 Jul 2013 Bobby Brown Montepaschi Siena DongGuan New Century
31 Jul 2013 Bojan Radetic Igokea Aleksandrovac Slask Wroclaw
31 Jul 2013 Dee Brown Turk Telekom VEF Riga
31 Jul 2013 Stevan Jelovac Juve Caserta Lietuvos Rytas
31 Jul 2013 Keydren Clark Umana Reyer Venezia Cimberio Varese
31 Jul 2013 DaJuan Summers Los Angeles Clippers Budivelnyk Kyiv
31 Jul 2013 Dimitar Marincheshki Spartak Pleven KFUM Nassjo Basket
31 Jul 2013 Denis Agre Spartak Pleven KFUM Nassjo Basket
31 Jul 2013 Mickael Gelabale Minnesota Timberwolves Khimki
31 Jul 2013 Yaniv Green Galil Gilboa Hapoel Jerusalem
31 Jul 2013 Martynas Gecevicius Olympiacos Lietuvos Rytas
31 Jul 2013 Matt Lojeski Telenet Oostende Olympiacos
30 Jul 2013 Leon Radosevic Emporio Armani Milano Alba Berlin
30 Jul 2013 Jermaine Flowers Joensuun Kataja Asesoft Ploiesti
30 Jul 2013 Raviv Limonad Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv
30 Jul 2013 Drew Gordon Dinamo Sassari Banvit
30 Jul 2013 Will Daniels VEF Riga JSF Nanterre
30 Jul 2013 Charles Jenkins Philadelphia 76ers Crvena Zvezda
29 Jul 2013 Will Clyburn Iowa State (NCAA) Ratiopharm Ulm
29 Jul 2013 Tuukka Kotti Vanoli Cremona Bisons Loimaa
29 Jul 2013 Bradley Buckman Artland Dragons Besiktas
29 Jul 2013 Kevin Foster Santa Clara (NCAA) Besiktas
29 Jul 2013 Vasiliy Zavoruev Spartak St.Petersburg Enisey Krasnoyarsk
29 Jul 2013 Ike Ofoegbu Bucaneros de La Guaira Maccabi Haifa
29 Jul 2013 David Cubillan Trotamundos de Carabobo Maccabi Haifa
29 Jul 2013 Mouhammadou Jaiteh SO Maritime Boulogne JSF Nanterre
29 Jul 2013 David Moss Montepaschi Siena Emporio Armani Milano
29 Jul 2013 Klemen Prepelic Union Olimpija Banvit
29 Jul 2013 Janis Blums Lietuvos Rytas BC Astana
29 Jul 2013 Nemanja Aleksandrov Manresa EWE Baskets Oldenburg
28 Jul 2013 J.R. Reynolds BCM Gravelines CSP Limoges
27 Jul 2013 Arturas Milaknis BC Prienai Zalgiris Kaunas
27 Jul 2013 Siim-Sander Vene BC Prienai Zalgiris Kaunas
27 Jul 2013 Marquez Haynes Artland Dragons Emporio Armani Milano
27 Jul 2013 Zoran Planinic Khimki Anadolu Efes
27 Jul 2013 Pierre Jackson New Orleans Pelicans ASVEL Villeurbanne
26 Jul 2013 Taurean Green Sigma Barcellona CSP Limoges
26 Jul 2013 Rodrigo San Miguel Valencia Basket UCAM Murcia
26 Jul 2013 Caleb Green Orleans Loiret Dinamo Sassari
26 Jul 2013 Milenko Tepic Cajasol Sevilla Lietuvos Rytas
26 Jul 2013 Bruno Cerella Cimberio Varese Emporio Armani Milano
26 Jul 2013 Andrew Goudelock Los Angeles Lakers UNICS Kazan
26 Jul 2013 Colton Iverson Boston Celtics Besiktas
26 Jul 2013 Luka Zoric Unicaja Fenerbahce Ulker
26 Jul 2013 Nihad Djedovic Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
26 Jul 2013 Linas Kleiza Toronto Raptors Fenerbahce Ulker
25 Jul 2013 Mouloukou Diabate SLUC Nancy BCM Gravelines
25 Jul 2013 Alex Stepheson Panionios Union Olimpija
25 Jul 2013 Milovan Rakovic Bilbao Berri Triumph Lyubertsy
25 Jul 2013 Miroslav Todic Khimik Yuzhny Enel Brindisi
25 Jul 2013 David Dixon Olin Edirne TED Ankara Kolejliler
25 Jul 2013 Kristaps Valters Fuenlabrada TED Ankara Kolejliler
25 Jul 2013 Kyle Visser Radnicki Kragujevac Braunschweig
25 Jul 2013 Craig Brackins Los Angeles D-Fenders Stelmet Zielona Gora
25 Jul 2013 Russell Robinson Turow Zgorzelec Stelmet Zielona Gora
25 Jul 2013 Christian Eyenga Shanxi Zhongyu Stelmet Zielona Gora
25 Jul 2013 Shang Ping Qingdao DoubleStar Panathinaikos
25 Jul 2013 Samardo Samuels Hapoel Jerusalem Emporio Armani Milano
25 Jul 2013 Scotty Hopson Hapoel Eilat Anadolu Efes
25 Jul 2013 Ricky Minard Besiktas Budivelnyk Kyiv
25 Jul 2013 Caner Topaloglu Pinar Karsiyaka Besiktas
25 Jul 2013 Dan Grunfeld Hapoel Jerusalem Bnei Herzliya
24 Jul 2013 Nemanja Jaramaz BC Astana Turow Zgorzelec
24 Jul 2013 Adrian Uter Caciques de Humacao FoxTown Cantu
24 Jul 2013 Moran Roth Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa
24 Jul 2013 Joe Ingles Regal FC Barcelona Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Jul 2013 Clifford Hammonds Igokea Aleksandrovac Alba Berlin
24 Jul 2013 Dylan Page Gaziantep Buyuksehir CEZ Nymburk
24 Jul 2013 Branko Mirkovic Rilski Sportist Tsmoki Minsk
23 Jul 2013 Obie Trotter Nizhny Novgorod Triumph Lyubertsy
23 Jul 2013 Nenad Miljenovic Radnicki Kragujevac Mega Vizura
23 Jul 2013 David Logan Maccabi Tel Aviv Alba Berlin
23 Jul 2013 Bostjan Nachbar Brose Baskets Regal FC Barcelona
23 Jul 2013 Vojdan Stojanovski BC Donetsk Alba Berlin
22 Jul 2013 Jeremy Chappell Ferro-ZNTU Triumph Lyubertsy
22 Jul 2013 Donell Taylor Reggio Emilia Umana Reyer Venezia
22 Jul 2013 Hrvoje Peric Vanoli Cremona Umana Reyer Venezia
22 Jul 2013 Andre Smith Krasnye Krylia Umana Reyer Venezia
22 Jul 2013 Chester Simmons Krasnye Krylia CEZ Nymburk
22 Jul 2013 Antywane Robinson Enel Brindisi VEF Riga
22 Jul 2013 Nemanja Bjelica Caja Laboral Vitoria Fenerbahce Ulker
22 Jul 2013 Florent Pietrus Valencia Basket SLUC Nancy
21 Jul 2013 Nathan Jawai Regal FC Barcelona Galatasaray
20 Jul 2013 Cemal Nalga Besiktas Turk Telekom
20 Jul 2013 Rasid Mahalbasic Asseco Prokom CEZ Nymburk
20 Jul 2013 Mirza Begic Real Madrid Olympiacos
20 Jul 2013 Luksa Andric Cedevita Turk Telekom
20 Jul 2013 Kostas Papanikolaou Olympiacos Regal FC Barcelona
20 Jul 2013 Kostas Vasiliadis Bilbao Berri Anadolu Efes
19 Jul 2013 Juanjo Triguero Cajasol Sevilla Valencia Basket
19 Jul 2013 Tony Easley Dinamo Sassari Umana Reyer Venezia
19 Jul 2013 Matt Gatens UCAM Murcia Khimik Yuzhny
19 Jul 2013 Daniel Ewing Besiktas Paris Levallois
19 Jul 2013 Yassin Idbihi Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
18 Jul 2013 Frank Elegar Cangrejeros de Santurce Kalev Tallinn
18 Jul 2013 Bastian Doreth TBB Trier Artland Dragons
17 Jul 2013 Jayson Granger Estudiantes Unicaja
17 Jul 2013 Joey Dorsey Gaziantep Buyuksehir Regal FC Barcelona
17 Jul 2013 Ioannis Bourousis Emporio Armani Milano Real Madrid
16 Jul 2013 Sandro Nicevic Cibona Capo d`Orlando
16 Jul 2013 Lamayn Wilson Capitanes de Arecibo Cholet Basket
16 Jul 2013 Tywain McKee Triumph Lyubertsy UNICS Kazan
16 Jul 2013 Jacopo Giachetti Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia
16 Jul 2013 Ramon Galloway La Salle (NCAA) Igokea Aleksandrovac
16 Jul 2013 Scott Reynolds Enel Brindisi CEZ Nymburk
16 Jul 2013 Mario Stojic Telenet Oostende Ludwigsburg
16 Jul 2013 Aubrey Coleman Cholet Basket Cimberio Varese
16 Jul 2013 Serhat Cetin Besiktas Tofas Bursa
15 Jul 2013 Maxim Sheleketo Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan
15 Jul 2013 Ryan Thompson Okapi Aalstar Telenet Oostende
15 Jul 2013 Aleksandar Kostoski Kumanovo 2009 MZT Skopje
13 Jul 2013 Cameron Long Le Mans Ratiopharm Ulm
13 Jul 2013 Nikola Kalinic Vojvodina Novi Sad Radnicki Kragujevac
13 Jul 2013 Jonathan Tabu-Eboma Mapooro Cantu CAI Zaragoza
12 Jul 2013 Daniel Kickert Budivelnyk Kyiv Azovmash Mariupol
12 Jul 2013 Michael Jenkins Brescia Leonessa FoxTown Cantu
12 Jul 2013 Omar Thomas Krasnye Krylia Dinamo Sassari
12 Jul 2013 Bryce Taylor Artland Dragons FC Bayern Muenchen
12 Jul 2013 Maciej Kucharek Start Gdynia Stelmet Zielona Gora
12 Jul 2013 Oliver Lafayette Zalgiris Kaunas Valencia Basket
12 Jul 2013 Paul Lacombe ASVEL Villeurbanne Strasbourg IG
12 Jul 2013 Hugo Invernizzi Strasbourg IG Le Havre
12 Jul 2013 Ermal Kuqo-Kurtoglu Anadolu Efes Banvit
12 Jul 2013 Mike Green Cimberio Varese Khimki
12 Jul 2013 Marko Marinovic Levski Radnicki Kragujevac
12 Jul 2013 Mario Delas Zalgiris Kaunas Obradoiro
12 Jul 2013 Przemyslaw Zamojski Asseco Prokom Stelmet Zielona Gora
12 Jul 2013 Wen Mukubu Belgacom Liege Spirou Charleroi
11 Jul 2013 Bojan Subotic Crvena Zvezda Buducnost Podgorica
11 Jul 2013 Micah Downs Bucaneros de La Guaira Budivelnyk Kyiv
11 Jul 2013 Gani Lawal Virtus Roma Guangzhou Liu Sui
11 Jul 2013 Tyrese Rice FC Bayern Muenchen Maccabi Tel Aviv
10 Jul 2013 J.K. Edwards BCM Gravelines CSP Limoges
10 Jul 2013 Reggie Redding Walter Tigers Tuebingen Alba Berlin
10 Jul 2013 Antanas Kavaliauskas VEF Riga Bilbao Berri
10 Jul 2013 Marc Carter Rethymno Panionios
10 Jul 2013 Zbigniew Bialek Stelmet Zielona Gora AZS Koszalin
10 Jul 2013 Sofoklis Schortsanitis Panathinaikos Maccabi Tel Aviv
10 Jul 2013 Dusan Katnic Telenet Oostende Anwil Wloclawek
10 Jul 2013 Loukas Mavrokefalidis Regal FC Barcelona Panathinaikos
10 Jul 2013 German Gabriel Estudiantes Bilbao Berri
09 Jul 2013 Filip Dylewicz Trefl Sopot Turow Zgorzelec
09 Jul 2013 Vaughn Duggins Walter Tigers Tuebingen Le Mans
09 Jul 2013 Linton Johnson Sidigas Avellino Dinamo Sassari
09 Jul 2013 Danilo Mijatovic Radnicki Kragujevac Anwil Wloclawek
09 Jul 2013 Malcolm Delaney Budivelnyk Kyiv FC Bayern Muenchen
09 Jul 2013 Boris Bakic MZT Skopje Igokea Aleksandrovac
09 Jul 2013 Keddric Mays Givova Scafati Igokea Aleksandrovac
09 Jul 2013 Cevher Ozer Besiktas Banvit
09 Jul 2013 Bryant Dunston Cimberio Varese Olympiacos
08 Jul 2013 Qyntel Woods Gipuzkoa Le Mans
08 Jul 2013 Stefano Gentile Juve Caserta FoxTown Cantu
08 Jul 2013 Romeo Travis KK Zadar Khimik Yuzhny
08 Jul 2013 Petr Gubanov Enisey Krasnoyarsk Nizhny Novgorod
08 Jul 2013 Quinton Hosley Stelmet Zielona Gora Virtus Roma
08 Jul 2013 Salah Mejri Obradoiro Real Madrid
08 Jul 2013 Alex King s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg Alba Berlin
07 Jul 2013 Deividas Gailius Neptunas Klaipeda Union Olimpija
07 Jul 2013 Marques Green Emporio Armani Milano Dinamo Sassari
07 Jul 2013 Sam van Rossom CAI Zaragoza Valencia Basket
06 Jul 2013 Mohamed Abukar Rabotnicki Skopje Spirou Charleroi
06 Jul 2013 Kevin Lisch Quebradillas Pirates JSF Nanterre
05 Jul 2013 Hrvoje Kovacevic Cibona Mitteldeutscher
05 Jul 2013 Sebastian Betz Ratiopharm Ulm s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
05 Jul 2013 Apollon Tsochlas Rethymno PAOK Thessaloniki
05 Jul 2013 Djoko Salic Spars Sarajevo Partizan
05 Jul 2013 E.J. Rowland VEF Riga Banvit
05 Jul 2013 Nikos Zisis Bilbao Berri UNICS Kazan
04 Jul 2013 Jaka Brodnik Zlatorog Lasko Union Olimpija
03 Jul 2013 Nicolas Mazzarino Mapooro Cantu Malvin Montevideo
03 Jul 2013 Nicolas Lang Elan Chalon Paris Levallois
03 Jul 2013 Randal Falker Besiktas SLUC Nancy
03 Jul 2013 Pat Calathes Maccabi Haifa BC Astana
03 Jul 2013 Justin Reynolds JA Vichy MZT Skopje
03 Jul 2013 Ronnie Burrell EWE Baskets Oldenburg BBC Bayreuth
02 Jul 2013 Uros Lucic Krka Novo Mesto MZT Skopje
02 Jul 2013 John Bryant Ratiopharm Ulm FC Bayern Muenchen
02 Jul 2013 Adam Hanga Manresa Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
02 Jul 2013 Boban Marjanovic Mega Vizura Crvena Zvezda
02 Jul 2013 Uros Nikolic Radnicki Kragujevac Igokea Aleksandrovac
02 Jul 2013 Miljan Pavkovic CEZ Nymburk Igokea Aleksandrovac
02 Jul 2013 Dmitry Khvostov Khimki Nizhny Novgorod
02 Jul 2013 Antonis Fotsis Emporio Armani Milano Panathinaikos
02 Jul 2013 Dino Pita Sodertalje Kings Belgacom Liege
01 Jul 2013 Ronald Moore Albacomp UPC Cherkaski Mavpy
01 Jul 2013 Alex Tyus Mapooro Cantu Maccabi Tel Aviv
01 Jul 2013 Krum Doychinov OF Irakleiou Feurs Enfants du Forez
01 Jul 2013 Predrag Samardziski Crvena Zvezda Mersin Buyuksehir
01 Jul 2013 Sinan Guler Anadolu Efes Galatasaray
01 Jul 2013 Antoine Diot Paris Levallois Strasbourg IG
01 Jul 2013 Cedric Simmons Enel Brindisi Olympiacos
30 Jun 2013 Michael Fraser Byblos Igokea Aleksandrovac
29 Jun 2013 Evgeny Kolesnikov Krasnye Krylia UNICS Kazan
28 Jun 2013 Lukasz Wisniewski AZS Koszalin Turow Zgorzelec
28 Jun 2013 Hristo Nikolov U-Mobitelco Cluj Pau-Orthez
28 Jun 2013 Zoran Vrkic Ikaros Kallitheas Bilbao Berri
28 Jun 2013 Kyle Hines Olympiacos CSKA Moscow
28 Jun 2013 Milos Komatina Igokea Aleksandrovac Buducnost Podgorica
28 Jun 2013 Mindaugas Kuzminskas Zalgiris Kaunas Unicaja
27 Jun 2013 Jean-Michel Mipoka CSP Limoges SLUC Nancy
27 Jun 2013 Adam Hess Phoenix Hagen Ratiopharm Ulm
27 Jun 2013 Brent Petway Rethymno Olympiacos
26 Jun 2013 Lamont Hamilton Bilbao Berri Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
25 Jun 2013 Jasmin Hukic Petrochimi Bandar Imam Krka Novo Mesto
25 Jun 2013 Paul Delaney Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Khimik Yuzhny
25 Jun 2013 Krunoslav Simon Unicaja Lokomotiv Kuban
25 Jun 2013 Lucca Staiger Ludwigsburg FC Bayern Muenchen
24 Jun 2013 Jakub Karolak MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Turow Zgorzelec
24 Jun 2013 Josh Bostic Belfius Mons-Hainaut Elan Chalon
24 Jun 2013 Aleksandar Nadjfeji FC Bayern Muenchen Walter Tigers Tuebing
24 Jun 2013 Vladimir Lucic Partizan Valencia Basket
24 Jun 2013 Jamar Smith Galil Gilboa Brose Baskets
24 Jun 2013 Jaka Blazic Union Olimpija Crvena Zvezda
23 Jun 2013 Aaron Cel Turow Zgorzelec Stelmet Zielona Gora
23 Jun 2013 Blake Schilb Elan Chalon Crvena Zvezda
22 Jun 2013 Perry Petty Trotamundos de Carabobo Tsmoki Minsk
22 Jun 2013 Uros Duvnjak Rethymno Panionios
22 Jun 2013 Alexey Zhukanenko Khimki Lokomotiv Kuban
21 Jun 2013 Matt Howard Chorale Roanne Ratiopharm Ulm
21 Jun 2013 Grigory Shukhovtsov Lokomotiv Kuban CSKA Moscow
20 Jun 2013 Adrien Moerman Bilbao Berri CSP Limoges
20 Jun 2013 Vladimir Jankovic Panionios Panathinaikos
20 Jun 2013 Nikolaos Pappas Panionios Panathinaikos
19 Jun 2013 Oliver Stevic Stelmet Zielona Gora Gaziantep Buyuksehir
19 Jun 2013 Dmitry Sokolov CSKA Moscow UNICS Kazan
18 Jun 2013 Mateusz Kostrzewski Energa Czarni Slupsk Anwil Wloclawek
18 Jun 2013 Ariel Filloy Trieste Reggio Emilia
18 Jun 2013 Nikita Balashov Krasnye Krylia Khimki
17 Jun 2013 Carl Lindbom Tampereen Pyrinto Bisons Loimaa
17 Jun 2013 Nemanja Besovic Spirou Charleroi Pepinster
17 Jun 2013 Nemanja Besovic Partizan Spirou Charleroi
17 Jun 2013 Arturs Berzins Ventspils VEF Riga
14 Jun 2013 Devin Searcy Triumph Lyubertsy Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
14 Jun 2013 Brandon Thomas FC Bayern Muenchen Indios de Mayaguez
14 Jun 2013 Andriy Lebedintsev Ferro-ZNTU Budivelnyk Kyiv
14 Jun 2013 Angelo Caloiaro Rilski Sportist Mitteldeutscher
13 Jun 2013 Jonas Wohlfarth-Bottermann Telekom Bonn Alba Berlin
13 Jun 2013 Dejan Borovnjak Stelmet Zielona Gora Gaziantep Buyuksehir
13 Jun 2013 Vitaliy Fridzon Khimki CSKA Moscow
12 Jun 2013 Stu Douglass Planasa Navarra Galil Gilboa
12 Jun 2013 Jeremy Leloup JDA Dijon Bourgogne Strasbourg IG
11 Jun 2013 Jeremy Pargo Philadelphia 76ers CSKA Moscow
10 Jun 2013 Ryan Toolson Gran Canaria Unicaja
08 Jun 2013 Antto Nikkarinen Kouvot Kouvola Bisons Loimaa
07 Jun 2013 Bar Timor Hapoel Tel Aviv Alba Berlin
06 Jun 2013 Jon Brockman CSP Limoges Elan Chalon
06 Jun 2013 A.J. Slaughter Cholet Basket Elan Chalon
06 Jun 2013 Dairis Bertans VEF Riga Bilbao Berri
05 Jun 2013 Walter Hodge Stelmet Zielona Gora Laboral Kutxa Vitoria
05 Jun 2013 Martins Meiers Ventspils Mitteldeutscher
03 Jun 2013 Lamayn Wilson Krasnye Krylia Capitanes de Arecibo
03 Jun 2013 DaShaun Wood Alba Berlin Le Mans
31 May 2013 Antoine Eito Orleans Loiret Le Mans
23 May 2013 Terry Smith Rilski Sportist Cherkaski Mavpy
17 May 2013 Gediminas Orelik BC Prienai Lietuvos Rytas
17 May 2013 Suad Sehovic Khimik Yuzhny Buducnost Podgorica
16 May 2013 Loukas Mavrokefalidis Spartak St.Petersburg Regal FC Barcelona
11 May 2013 Pierre-Antoine Gillet Belgacom Liege Telenet Oostende
11 May 2013 Niels Marnegrave Leuven Bears Telenet Oostende
08 May 2013 Vladimir Golubovic Al Ahli Dubai CAI Zaragoza
07 May 2013 Ramel Curry BC Donetsk Panathinaikos
02 May 2013 Jeremiah Massey Brose Baskets Champville
29 Apr 2013 Joe Ragland UCAM Murcia Mapooro Cantu
29 Apr 2013 Vladimir Golubovic Antalya Buyuksehir Al Ahli Dubai
19 Apr 2013 Tarence Kinsey Victoria Libertas Pesaro Unicaja
18 Apr 2013 Deyan Ivanov Lietuvos Rytas Cimberio Varese
18 Apr 2013 Pops Mensah-Bonsu Cajasol Sevilla Emporio Armani Milano
12 Apr 2013 A.J. Ogilvy Brose Baskets Sydney Kings
10 Apr 2013 Dionte Christmas CSKA Moscow Montepaschi Siena
08 Apr 2013 Smush Parker Peristeri Selcuk Konya
07 Apr 2013 Samardo Samuels Reno Bighorns Hapoel Jerusalem
03 Apr 2013 Drew Gordon Partizan Dinamo Sassari
28 Mar 2013 Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Prokom Valencia Basket
26 Mar 2013 Ronald Davis Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk Trefl Sopot
25 Mar 2013 Vyacheslav Bobrov BC Kyiv Khimik Yuzhny
19 Mar 2013 Uros Nikolic MZT Skopje Radnicki Kragujevac
18 Mar 2013 Lukasz Koszarek Asseco Prokom Stelmet Zielona Gora
14 Mar 2013 Vladimir Golubovic Caja Laboral Vitoria Antalya Buyuksehir
14 Mar 2013 Vladimir Dasic Besiktas Metalac Valjevo
13 Mar 2013 Shawn Huff Vanoli Cremona Capo d`Orlando
13 Mar 2013 Jacob Pullen Hapoel Jerusalem Virtus Bologna
12 Mar 2013 Nemanja Aleksandrov Pepinster Manresa
12 Mar 2013 Lonny Baxter Enisey Krasnoyarsk Guaiqueries de Margarita
11 Mar 2013 Tremmell Darden Zalgiris Kaunas Real Madrid
08 Mar 2013 Diego Kapelan Apollon Limassol VAP Kolossos
08 Mar 2013 Anthony Grundy Kavala Hacettepe
07 Mar 2013 Solomon Alabi Idaho Stampede Ikaros Kallitheas
07 Mar 2013 Cedrick Banks Elan Chalon Belgacom Liege
07 Mar 2013 DeJuan Collins Sporting Al Riyadi Beirut Krasnye Krylia
06 Mar 2013 Melvin Sanders Sigma Barcellona Pinar Karsiyaka
05 Mar 2013 Smush Parker Cibona Peristeri
04 Mar 2013 Pops Mensah-Bonsu Maccabi Tel Aviv Cajasol Sevilla
03 Mar 2013 Aubrey Coleman Reno Bighorns Cholet Basket
03 Mar 2013 David Noel BCM Gravelines BK Nitra
02 Mar 2013 Andrew Drevo Le Mans Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
02 Mar 2013 Lamayn Wilson Capitanes de Arecibo Krasnye Krylia
01 Mar 2013 Antonio Porta Givova Scafati CB Valladolid
01 Mar 2013 Ivan Jelenic BC Timisoara Buducnost Podgorica
01 Mar 2013 Torrell Martin SLUC Nancy Orleans Loiret
01 Mar 2013 Alexander Fomin Tsmoki Minsk Krasny Oktiabr
28 Feb 2013 Joan Creus Regal FC Barcelona Manresa
27 Feb 2013 Martynas Andriuskevicius Neptunas Klaipeda SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
27 Feb 2013 Alex Renfroe CB Valladolid Brose Baskets
26 Feb 2013 Marcus Faison Grodno 93 KTP
25 Feb 2013 Shawn Taggart Santa Cruz Warriors Galil Gilboa
25 Feb 2013 Devon van Oostrum Caceres Basket Caja Laboral Vitoria
24 Feb 2013 Teddy Gipson Brose Baskets CSP Limoges
23 Feb 2013 Frank Robinson Budivelnyk Kyiv s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
22 Feb 2013 Brandon Brown Trieste Sidigas Avellino
21 Feb 2013 Ricky Minard Virtus Bologna Besiktas
19 Feb 2013 Troy Bell Sigma Barcellona Reggio Emilia
19 Feb 2013 Larry O`Bannon SAV Vacallo Hapoel Eilat
19 Feb 2013 Terrell Everett Cholet Basket Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
19 Feb 2013 Tautvydas Lydeka Krasnye Krylia Lietuvos Rytas
19 Feb 2013 Matt Walsh Spirou Charleroi Brose Baskets
18 Feb 2013 Darius Washington Hapoel Eilat Le Mans
18 Feb 2013 Zbigniew Bialek SKS Polpharma-Pakmet Stelmet Zielona Gora
18 Feb 2013 Khalid El-Amin Le Mans Trabzonspor
18 Feb 2013 Doron Perkins Foshan Olympiacos
18 Feb 2013 Ali Traore Lokomotiv Kuban Alba Berlin
15 Feb 2013 Ibrahim Jaaber Zalgiris Kaunas Petrochimi Bandar Imam
14 Feb 2013 Michalis Kakiouzis SAV Vacallo AEK Larnaca
14 Feb 2013 Alex Acker Asseco Prokom Boulazac Basket Dordogne
13 Feb 2013 Ryan Richards Asseco Prokom Zepter Vienna
13 Feb 2013 Brian Randle Alba Berlin Hapoel Tel Aviv
13 Feb 2013 Danilo Andjusic Partizan Virtus Bologna
12 Feb 2013 Dylan Page Union Olimpija Gaziantep Buyuksehir
11 Feb 2013 Donnie McGrath PAOK Thessaloniki Zalgiris Kaunas
06 Feb 2013 Jarvis Hayes Krasnye Krylia Elitzur Ashkelon
05 Feb 2013 Marko Keselj Valencia Basket Le Mans
05 Feb 2013 Lee Cummard Fos Ouest Provence Basket Okapi Aalstar
04 Feb 2013 Kevin Tiggs JDA Dijon Bourgogne Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk
04 Feb 2013 Alan Voskuil Chorale Roanne Olin Edirne
03 Feb 2013 Sandro Nicevic Montegranaro Cibona
02 Feb 2013 Fedor Likholitov Krasnye Krylia Krasny Oktiabr
01 Feb 2013 Linos Chrysikopoulos Lauretana Biella PAOK Thessaloniki
31 Jan 2013 Brian Cusworth Maine Red Claws Ratiopharm Ulm
31 Jan 2013 Novica Velickovic Real Madrid Mega Vizura
31 Jan 2013 Devin Green Lukoil Academic Spirou Charleroi
30 Jan 2013 Stefano Mancinelli Emporio Armani Milano Mapooro Cantu
30 Jan 2013 Rihards Kuksiks Gipuzkoa Budivelnyk Kyiv
30 Jan 2013 Manuchar Markoishvili Mapooro Cantu Galatasaray
29 Jan 2013 Lubos Barton USK Prague Braunschweig
29 Jan 2013 Brandon Hunter Galil Gilboa Orleans Loiret
29 Jan 2013 Patrick O`Bryant Reno Bighorns Lietuvos Rytas
28 Jan 2013 Tomasz Snieg Start Gdynia Asseco Prokom
28 Jan 2013 Brad Oleson Caja Laboral Vitoria Regal FC Barcelona
28 Jan 2013 David Jelinek Olin Edirne Caja Laboral Vitoria
26 Jan 2013 Darius Johnson-Odom Los Angeles Lakers Spartak St.Petersburg
25 Jan 2013 Predrag Samardziski Lietuvos Rytas Crvena Zvezda
24 Jan 2013 Jerel Blassingame Asseco Prokom Cibona
24 Jan 2013 Bradley Buckman Cajasol Sevilla Artland Dragons
24 Jan 2013 Jaka Lakovic Galatasaray Sidigas Avellino
24 Jan 2013 Robert Dozier Cajasol Sevilla Alaska Aces
22 Jan 2013 Jasmin Perkovic Giessen 46ers Union Olimpija
21 Jan 2013 Chester Mason Al Kuwait Bnei HaSharon
21 Jan 2013 Nemanja Jaramaz Lauretana Biella BC Astana
21 Jan 2013 Dominique Wise Juve Caserta Rosa Radom
20 Jan 2013 Richard Hendrix Emporio Armani Milano Lokomotiv Kuban
20 Jan 2013 Brandon Bowman Seoul Samsung Thunders Galil Gilboa
19 Jan 2013 Kevinn Pinkney Atleticos de San German Lauretana Biella
18 Jan 2013 Paul Zipser MLP Academics Heidelberg FC Bayern Muenchen
18 Jan 2013 Gregor Arbet Kalev Tallinn Kavala
18 Jan 2013 Igor Milosevic Braunschweig Kavala
17 Jan 2013 Bruno Sundov Osjecki Sokol Rain or Shine Elasto Painters
16 Jan 2013 Dimitris Tsaldaris VAP Kolossos Lauretana Biella
16 Jan 2013 Damir Rancic KK Zagreb Helios Domzale
16 Jan 2013 Tomislav Zubcic Cibona Lietuvos Rytas
16 Jan 2013 Leon Radosevic Lietuvos Rytas Emporio Armani Milano
16 Jan 2013 Filip Videnov Nizhny Novgorod Olin Edirne
15 Jan 2013 Milt Palacio Bnei HaSharon Lietuvos Rytas
15 Jan 2013 Brian Chase Sidigas Avellino Vanoli Cremona
12 Jan 2013 Kevin Kruger Los Angeles D-Fenders Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
12 Jan 2013 Lazar Trifunovic Triumph Lyubertsy Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih
11 Jan 2013 Morris Finley Fenerbahce Ulker Gipuzkoa
11 Jan 2013 Osiris Eldridge Boulazac Basket Dordogne s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
11 Jan 2013 Rodney Carney Miami Heat Antalya Buyuksehir
11 Jan 2013 Marqus Blakely Telekom Bonn Ludwigsburg
09 Jan 2013 Osvaldo Jeanty London Lightning Mitteldeutscher
09 Jan 2013 Taylor Rochestie Caja Laboral Vitoria Lauretana Biella
09 Jan 2013 Doron Perkins BC Donetsk Foshan
09 Jan 2013 Patrick Ewing Jr. Telekom Bonn CB Valladolid
08 Jan 2013 Mladen Pantic Borac Cacak Ikaros Kallitheas
08 Jan 2013 Jermaine Taylor Gipuzkoa Hapoel Tel Aviv
08 Jan 2013 Michael Efevberha Spartak Primorie Vladivostok CEZ Nymburk
06 Jan 2013 Mindaugas Lukauskis Valencia Basket Tofas Bursa
06 Jan 2013 Callistus Eziukwu Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih Panelefsiniakos
05 Jan 2013 Jamel McLean Telenet Oostende Telekom Bonn
04 Jan 2013 Andrew Drevo Artland Dragons Le Mans
04 Jan 2013 Adam Lapeta Stelmet Zielona Gora Anwil Wloclawek
04 Jan 2013 Kyrylo Fesenko Chicago Bulls BC Donetsk
04 Jan 2013 Rok Stipcevic Emporio Armani Milano Victoria Libertas Pesaro
04 Jan 2013 Ivan Paunic Azovmash Mariupol Gipuzkoa
04 Jan 2013 Carlos Arroyo Besiktas Galatasaray
03 Jan 2013 Ante Masic Cibona Cedevita
03 Jan 2013 Lukasz Seweryn Anwil Wloclawek Stelmet Zielona Gora
02 Jan 2013 Pierre Pierce Hyeres-Toulon Cholet Basket
02 Jan 2013 Marques Green Cedevita Emporio Armani Milano
02 Jan 2013 Dominic Waters Union Olimpija Hapoel Holon
02 Jan 2013 Kieron Achara Glasgow Rocks Kavala
02 Jan 2013 Ivan Lilov Balkan Gaz Metan Medias
31 Dec 2012 Goran Jeretin Union Olimpija AEK Larnaca
28 Dec 2012 Joffrey Lauvergne Valencia Basket Partizan
28 Dec 2012 Jeremiah Massey Krasnye Krylia Brose Baskets
28 Dec 2012 Baris Guney Antalya Buyuksehir Turk Telekom
28 Dec 2012 Theodoros Papaloukas Maccabi Tel Aviv CSKA Moscow
27 Dec 2012 Kennedy Winston Telenet Oostende BCM Gravelines
26 Dec 2012 Stevan Nadjfeji Panionios VAP Kolossos
26 Dec 2012 Jasmin Hukic Casale Monferrato Petrochimi Bandar Imam
26 Dec 2012 Anthony Lee Omonia Nicosia Kumanovo 2009
26 Dec 2012 Dejan Borovnjak KAO Dramas Stelmet Zielona Gora
25 Dec 2012 Abdoulaye Loum BCM Gravelines SO Maritime Boulogne
24 Dec 2012 Thomas De Thaey North Carolina State (NCAA) Telenet Oostende
24 Dec 2012 Derwin Kitchen Panathinaikos Cedevita
24 Dec 2012 Giorgi Shermadini Maccabi Tel Aviv Olympiacos
24 Dec 2012 Uros Tripkovic CB Valladolid Fenerbahce Ulker
24 Dec 2012 Darko Planinic HKK Siroki Maccabi Tel Aviv
22 Dec 2012 Torey Thomas Erdemirspor Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 Dec 2012 Saidou Njoya JSF Nanterre JL Bourg Basket
21 Dec 2012 Dawan Robinson Reggio Emilia Fraport Skyliners
21 Dec 2012 James Gist Unicaja Panathinaikos
21 Dec 2012 Andy Panko Panathinaikos Unicaja
20 Dec 2012 Przemyslaw Zamojski Trefl Sopot Asseco Prokom
19 Dec 2012 Omar Cook Emporio Armani Milano Caja Laboral Vitoria
19 Dec 2012 Kaloyan Ivanov BC Donetsk Sidigas Avellino
18 Dec 2012 J.R. Bremer Fenerbahce Ulker Emporio Armani Milano
17 Dec 2012 Hakan Demirel Antalya Buyuksehir Gaziantep Buyuksehir
17 Dec 2012 Trent Plaisted Los Angeles Clippers CSP Limoges
17 Dec 2012 Nikola Jovanovic APOEL Nicosia Anwil Wloclawek
17 Dec 2012 Gleb Plotnikov Khimki Dynamo Moscow
16 Dec 2012 Dominic McGuire Toronto Raptors New Orleans Hornets
16 Dec 2012 Steven Gray Ventspils Chorale Roanne
16 Dec 2012 Mickael Gelabale Cedevita Valencia Basket
15 Dec 2012 Je`Kel Foster Spirou Charleroi Alba Berlin
14 Dec 2012 Roderick Blakney Lokomotiv Kuban Cajasol Sevilla
14 Dec 2012 Tarence Kinsey Golden State Warriors Victoria Libertas Pesaro
12 Dec 2012 Cemal Nalga Banvit Besiktas
12 Dec 2012 Drew Viney Asseco Prokom Orleans Loiret
12 Dec 2012 Courtney Pigram Maine Red Claws s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
11 Dec 2012 Pierre Pierce Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk Hyeres-Toulon
11 Dec 2012 Smush Parker Indios de San Francisco Cibona
10 Dec 2012 Igor Salamun SKP Banska Bystrica Djuro Djakovic
10 Dec 2012 Hrvoje Puljko Jolly Sibenik Djuro Djakovic
10 Dec 2012 Marko Milic Vanoli Cremona Mahram Tehran
07 Dec 2012 Dan Mavraides Sidigas Avellino Juve Caserta
07 Dec 2012 Daniel Ewing Azovmash Mariupol Besiktas
06 Dec 2012 Armon Johnson Orlando Magic BC Astana
06 Dec 2012 Jermareo Davidson Fraport Skyliners Antalya Buyuksehir
05 Dec 2012 Tweety Carter Cibona CEZ Nymburk
05 Dec 2012 Frank Robinson Asseco Prokom Budivelnyk Kyiv
04 Dec 2012 Derrick Caracter Mets de Guaynabo Bnei HaSharon
04 Dec 2012 Edin Bavcic CSP Limoges KAO Dramas
04 Dec 2012 Cedrick Banks Turk Telekom Elan Chalon
03 Dec 2012 Andrea Renzi Tezenis Verona Lauretana Biella
03 Dec 2012 Brion Rush Elan Chalon BC Astana
03 Dec 2012 Latavious Williams Brose Baskets Cajasol Sevilla
30 Nov 2012 Claude Marquis Pau-Orthez SLUC Nancy
29 Nov 2012 Mardy Collins Los Angeles D-Fenders Maccabi Ashdod
29 Nov 2012 Mike Hall Fuenlabrada Maccabi Ashdod
29 Nov 2012 Ruslan Otverchenko BC Kyiv BC Donetsk
28 Nov 2012 Piotr Stelmach Stelmet Zielona Gora Turow Zgorzelec
28 Nov 2012 Dario Saric KK Split Cibona
28 Nov 2012 Joffrey Lauvergne Elan Chalon Valencia Basket
27 Nov 2012 Taquan Dean Aliaga Sidigas Avellino
27 Nov 2012 Valerio Amoroso Victoria Libertas Pesaro Montegranaro
27 Nov 2012 Lance Williams Banvit Turk Telekom
26 Nov 2012 Michal Gabinski Turow Zgorzelec Slask Wroclaw
26 Nov 2012 Romain Duport Cholet Basket Strasbourg IG
26 Nov 2012 Kristaps Valters Artland Dragons Fuenlabrada
22 Nov 2012 Gal Mekel Benetton Treviso Maccabi Haifa
22 Nov 2012 Ryan Gomes Los Angeles Clippers Artland Dragons
22 Nov 2012 Da`Quan Cook Yambol Hyeres-Toulon
22 Nov 2012 Joey Dorsey Olympiacos Gaziantep Buyuksehir
21 Nov 2012 Torey Thomas Partizan Erdemirspor
21 Nov 2012 Dejan Borovnjak Enel Brindisi KAO Dramas
21 Nov 2012 Tomas Delininkaitis Zalgiris Kaunas Cherkaski Mavpy
21 Nov 2012 Julius Hodge Jiangsu Tongxi Paris Levallois
20 Nov 2012 Tomasz Snieg Asseco Prokom Start Gdynia
20 Nov 2012 Derrick Byars San Antonio Spurs Alba Berlin
19 Nov 2012 Jermaine Anderson Buducnost Podgorica Cibona
18 Nov 2012 Jon Brockman Houston Rockets CSP Limoges
18 Nov 2012 Kevin Houston Al Moutahed Tripoli Elan Chalon
17 Nov 2012 Marque Perry Fortitudo Bologna Elitzur Ashkelon
17 Nov 2012 Andre Owens Lukoil Academic Keravnos
16 Nov 2012 Povilas Cukinas Vendee Challans Basket Sanaye Petrochimi Mahshahr
15 Nov 2012 Jason Kapono Los Angeles Lakers Panathinaikos
15 Nov 2012 Tyrone Brazelton Nuernberger BC BC Odessa
14 Nov 2012 Ferran Lavina Fuenlabrada Manresa
14 Nov 2012 Marcus Banks Idaho Stampede Panathinaikos
14 Nov 2012 Jasmin Perkovic Vanoli Cremona Giessen 46ers
13 Nov 2012 Nikola Otasevic Sloboda Uzice MZT Skopje
13 Nov 2012 Larry Owens Budivelnyk Kyiv JDA Dijon Bourgogne
13 Nov 2012 Derrick Obasohan Boca Juniors Cholet Basket
13 Nov 2012 Christopher Hill Spirou Charleroi Orleans Loiret
13 Nov 2012 Andrey Trushkin Enisey Krasnoyarsk UNICS Kazan
13 Nov 2012 Devin Searcy Philadelphia 76ers Triumph Lyubertsy
13 Nov 2012 Nemanja Gordic Azovmash Mariupol Partizan
08 Nov 2012 Jermaine Taylor Minnesota Timberwolves Gipuzkoa
07 Nov 2012 Robert Dozier Miami Heat Cajasol Sevilla
07 Nov 2012 Jeremiah Massey Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnye Krylia
06 Nov 2012 Trey Johnson Bakersfield Jam Lauretana Biella
06 Nov 2012 Ryan Richards Sokhumi Tbilisi Asseco Prokom
05 Nov 2012 Ratko Varda Mahram Tehran Radnicki Kragujevac
03 Nov 2012 Chris Quinn Utah Jazz Valencia Basket
02 Nov 2012 Josh Powell San Antonio Spurs Olympiacos
31 Oct 2012 Derrick Brown San Antonio Spurs Lokomotiv Kuban
31 Oct 2012 Dionte Christmas Boston Celtics CSKA Moscow
31 Oct 2012 Josh Shipp Galatasaray Anadolu Efes
30 Oct 2012 Hrvoje Peric KK Zagreb Vanoli Cremona
29 Oct 2012 Rafael Hettsheimer CAI Zaragoza Real Madrid
29 Oct 2012 Christos Tapoutos CEZ Nymburk Olin Edirne
26 Oct 2012 Trenton Meacham Paris Levallois JSF Nanterre
26 Oct 2012 Jamar Smith Boston Celtics Galil Gilboa
25 Oct 2012 Paul Miller Banvit JDA Dijon Bourgogne
24 Oct 2012 Junior Harrington Anwil Wloclawek Trefl Sopot
23 Oct 2012 Torrell Martin Eisbaeren Bremerhaven SLUC Nancy
23 Oct 2012 Mike Scott Spirou Charleroi Crvena Zvezda
23 Oct 2012 Ioannis Gkagkaloudis Apollon Limassol Kavala
23 Oct 2012 Milos Pavlovic Rabotnicki Skopje OKK Beograd
22 Oct 2012 Jiri Welsch Spirou Charleroi CEZ Nymburk
20 Oct 2012 Michalis Kakiouzis Virtus Roma SAV Vacallo
18 Oct 2012 Benjamin Ortner Giessen 46ers Montepaschi Siena
17 Oct 2012 Lionel Chalmers Lokomotiv Kuban Aliaga
17 Oct 2012 Alex Acker Le Mans Asseco Prokom
16 Oct 2012 Dennis Horner Springfield Armor Artland Dragons
16 Oct 2012 Chris Massie CSP Limoges JSF Nanterre
15 Oct 2012 Arvydas Eitutavicius Khimik Yuzhny Anwil Wloclawek
13 Oct 2012 Yaniv Green Teramo Galil Gilboa
12 Oct 2012 Savo Djikanovic Etha Encomi Teodo Tivat
12 Oct 2012 Lester Hudson Memphis Grizzlies DongGuan New Century
11 Oct 2012 Gino Cuccarolo Benetton Treviso Brescia Leonessa
10 Oct 2012 Aleksandar Capin Turk Telekom Radnicki Kragujevac
10 Oct 2012 Brian Randle Hapoel Jerusalem Alba Berlin
09 Oct 2012 Marcus Faison Petron Blaze Boosters Armia Tbilisi
09 Oct 2012 Anthony Grundy Mersin Buyuksehir Mahram Tehran
09 Oct 2012 Ibrahim Jaaber Armani Jeans Milano Zalgiris Kaunas
08 Oct 2012 Afik Nissim Krka Novo Mesto Hapoel Eilat
08 Oct 2012 Brion Rush Krasnye Krylia Elan Chalon
07 Oct 2012 J.R. Bremer Emporio Armani Milano Fenerbahce Ulker
05 Oct 2012 Jamel McLean Givova Scafati Telenet Oostende
05 Oct 2012 Mantas Kalnietis Zalgiris Kaunas Lokomotiv Kuban
04 Oct 2012 Thomas Larrouquis Chorale Roanne ASVEL Villeurbanne
04 Oct 2012 Sani Becirovic Benetton Treviso Petrochimi Bandar Imam
04 Oct 2012 Latavious Williams Metros de Santiago Brose Baskets
03 Oct 2012 Sasa Djordjevic Azad University Tehran Kozuv Gevgelija
03 Oct 2012 Slobodan Bozovic Melli Haffari Ahvaz Kozuv Gevgelija
03 Oct 2012 Uros Petrovic Baltai Kaunas Balkan
03 Oct 2012 Malcolm Thomas Los Angeles D-Fenders Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 Oct 2012 Boris Rothbart Union Olimpija Start Gdynia
03 Oct 2012 Warren Carter Elitzur Maccabi Netanya Antalya Buyuksehir
03 Oct 2012 Julian Wright Austin Toros Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
03 Oct 2012 Massimo Bulleri Givova Scafati Umana Reyer Venezia
02 Oct 2012 Kieron Achara Manresa Glasgow Rocks
01 Oct 2012 Dimitris Charitopoulos ASVEL Villeurbanne PAOK Thessaloniki
30 Sep 2012 Matt Bouldin Buducnost Podgorica Hapoel Tel Aviv
29 Sep 2012 Jermaine Bucknor Edmonton Energy TBB Trier
29 Sep 2012 Stephane Lasme Obradoiro Panathinaikos
29 Sep 2012 Herve Toure Pau-Orthez SLUC Nancy
29 Sep 2012 Vasil Evtimov Spartak MVR CSP Limoges
28 Sep 2012 Dan Mavraides Aris Thessaloniki Sidigas Avellino
28 Sep 2012 Boris Bakic Radnicki Kragujevac MZT Skopje
28 Sep 2012 Josh Fisher Bilbao Berri Estudiantes
28 Sep 2012 Vlado Ilievski Lokomotiv Kuban Cedevita
27 Sep 2012 Rolands Freimanis Sant Josep Girona Montegranaro
27 Sep 2012 Mindaugas Lukauskis Sigma Barcellona Valencia Basket
26 Sep 2012 Miko Golubovic Kozuv Gevgelija Kumanovo 2009
26 Sep 2012 Brandon Hunter BBC Bayreuth Galil Gilboa
26 Sep 2012 Roberto Chiacig Emporio Armani Milano Lauretana Biella
26 Sep 2012 Darryl Thompson Ilysiakos Le Havre
26 Sep 2012 Randal Falker Cholet Basket Besiktas
26 Sep 2012 Karim Souchu Le Havre Cholet Basket
26 Sep 2012 Chaisson Allen Pinar Karsiyaka KK Zadar
26 Sep 2012 Nenad Miljenovic Partizan Radnicki Kragujevac
26 Sep 2012 Denis Marconato Emporio Armani Milano Umana Reyer Venezia
25 Sep 2012 Edu Hernandez-Sonseca CB Valladolid Caja Laboral Vitoria
25 Sep 2012 Eric Boateng Peristeri Braunschweig
25 Sep 2012 Nedzad Sinanovic Unicaja CB Valladolid
25 Sep 2012 Andriy Korochkin MBC Mykolaiv Cherkaski Mavpy
25 Sep 2012 David Noel Paris Levallois BCM Gravelines
25 Sep 2012 Terrell Everett Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Cholet Basket
24 Sep 2012 Alexey Savrasenko UNICS Kazan Lokomotiv Kuban
24 Sep 2012 Corry Carr Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa
24 Sep 2012 Alex Renfroe Enel Brindisi CB Valladolid
24 Sep 2012 Benjamin Ortner Benetton Treviso Giessen 46ers
22 Sep 2012 Miroslav Raduljica Partizan Azovmash Mariupol
21 Sep 2012 Denis Toroman BC Vienna Djuro Djakovic
21 Sep 2012 Rasid Mahalbasic Zlatorog Lasko Asseco Prokom
21 Sep 2012 Othello Hunter Azovmash Mariupol CB Valladolid
20 Sep 2012 Ricky Harris s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg Fortitudo Bologna
20 Sep 2012 Gerald Fitch Unicaja Strasbourg IG
20 Sep 2012 D.J. Strawberry Hapoel Holon Cibona
20 Sep 2012 Mustafa Abdul-Hamid Krka Novo Mesto EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19 Sep 2012 Sandis Valters VEF Riga Ventspils
19 Sep 2012 Jerome Dyson Phoenix Suns Hapoel Holon
18 Sep 2012 Travon Bryant Le Mans Cholet Basket
18 Sep 2012 Dario Saric Bilbao Berri KK Split
18 Sep 2012 Mustafa Shakur Casale Monferrato Sidigas Avellino
17 Sep 2012 Brice Massamba UNLV (NCAA) Djuro Djakovic
17 Sep 2012 Amedeo Tessitori Virtus Siena Dinamo Sassari
17 Sep 2012 Ronald Slay Sidigas Avellino Givova Scafati
17 Sep 2012 Saulius Kuzminskas Trefl Sopot Siauliai
17 Sep 2012 Kristaps Valters Unicaja Artland Dragons
17 Sep 2012 Carlos Jimenez Estudiantes Unicaja
17 Sep 2012 Strahinja Dragicevic Keravnos Panionios
17 Sep 2012 Je`Kel Foster FC Bayern Muenchen Spirou Charleroi
17 Sep 2012 Andrea Casella Fortitudo Bologna Bennet Cantu
16 Sep 2012 Pooh Jeter FIATC Joventut Shandong Lions
16 Sep 2012 Joseph Jones Metros de Santiago CAI Zaragoza
15 Sep 2012 Luca Vitali Virtus Bologna Vanoli Cremona
15 Sep 2012 Curtis Stinson Caneros de la Romana Cedevita
15 Sep 2012 Daniil Solovev Triumph Lyubertsy Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
14 Sep 2012 Uros Tripkovic Unicaja CB Valladolid
14 Sep 2012 Marko Keselj Olympiacos Valencia Basket
13 Sep 2012 Jakub Kudlacek Juve Caserta Bennet Cantu
13 Sep 2012 Juan Fernandez Emporio Armani Milano Brescia Leonessa
13 Sep 2012 Michael Lee BC Donetsk Politekhnika Lviv
13 Sep 2012 Manny Harris Cleveland Cavaliers Azovmash Mariupol
13 Sep 2012 Martynas Andriuskevicius PAOK Thessaloniki Neptunas Klaipeda
13 Sep 2012 Hristo Nikolov Szolnoki Olaj U-Mobitelco Cluj
12 Sep 2012 Jon Kreft Florida State (NCAA) Tsmoki Minsk
12 Sep 2012 John Edwards Turow Zgorzelec Tsmoki Minsk
12 Sep 2012 Bill Clark Fos Ouest Provence Basket BCM Gravelines
12 Sep 2012 Leonidas Kaselakis Ilysiakos PAOK Thessaloniki
11 Sep 2012 J.R. Giddens PAOK Thessaloniki Brescia Leonessa
11 Sep 2012 DeMarcus Nelson Cholet Basket Crvena Zvezda
10 Sep 2012 D.J. Strawberry Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Holon
10 Sep 2012 Marcus Moore Keravnos Elitzur Ashkelon
10 Sep 2012 Joshua Jackson Sokhumi Tbilisi Ludwigsburg
10 Sep 2012 Ivan Opacak Cedevita Turow Zgorzelec
09 Sep 2012 Aleksandar Cuic Gorgan Olin Edirne
08 Sep 2012 Michael Jenkins Optima Gent Brescia Leonessa
08 Sep 2012 Milos Lopicic Lovcen Cetinje Stelmet Zielona Gora
08 Sep 2012 Edwin Ubiles Washington Wizards Cholet Basket
07 Sep 2012 Michael Thompson Fraport Skyliners GreenTops Netanya
07 Sep 2012 Deron Washington Obradoiro GreenTops Netanya
07 Sep 2012 Jeff Foote New Orleans Hornets Zalgiris Kaunas
07 Sep 2012 Frank Robinson Habik`a Asseco Prokom
07 Sep 2012 Giedrius Gustas Turow Zgorzelec Neptunas Klaipeda
07 Sep 2012 Mario Hezonja KK Zagreb Regal FC Barcelona
06 Sep 2012 Dominic James Partizan Reggio Emilia
06 Sep 2012 Andrew Drevo Iowa Energy Artland Dragons
06 Sep 2012 Dion Dowell Habik`a Fraport Skyliners
06 Sep 2012 Luka Rupnik Geoplin Slovan Union Olimpija
06 Sep 2012 Milt Palacio Quebradillas Pirates Bnei HaSharon
05 Sep 2012 Lazaros Papadopoulos Olympiacos PAOK Thessaloniki
04 Sep 2012 Nikola Radicevic Partizan Cajasol Sevilla
04 Sep 2012 Dijon Thompson ASVEL Villeurbanne Nizhny Novgorod
04 Sep 2012 Fedor Dmitriev Asseco Prokom Spartak St.Petersburg
04 Sep 2012 Callistus Eziukwu AZS Koszalin MBC Mykolaiv
04 Sep 2012 Vladimir Dasic Union Olimpija Besiktas
03 Sep 2012 Iva Kostova Cherno More Odessos Montana 2003
03 Sep 2012 Strahinja Milosevic Vojvodina Novi Sad Buducnost Podgorica
03 Sep 2012 Yannick Driesen Estudiantes Antwerp Giants
03 Sep 2012 Torey Thomas Metros de Santiago Partizan
02 Sep 2012 Diamon Simpson Houston Rockets Maccabi Ashdod
02 Sep 2012 Taj Gray Brujos de Guayama Elitzur Ashkelon
02 Sep 2012 Donnie McGrath Tezenis Verona PAOK Thessaloniki
02 Sep 2012 Terence Dials Pure Youth Construction CSP Limoges
01 Sep 2012 Nikos Barlos Panionios Brescia Leonessa
01 Sep 2012 Carlos Cabezas CAI Zaragoza Caja Laboral Vitoria
31 Aug 2012 Albert Miralles Lauretana Biella Alba Berlin
31 Aug 2012 Lance Jeter AZS Koszalin Ratiopharm Ulm
31 Aug 2012 Jacob Pullen Lauretana Biella Hapoel Jerusalem
31 Aug 2012 Hilton Armstrong ASVEL Villeurbanne Panathinaikos
30 Aug 2012 Sime Spralja BC Timisoara Trefl Sopot
30 Aug 2012 Nicholas Crow Capo d`Orlando Sidigas Avellino
29 Aug 2012 Ognjen Ivanovic Rotterdam Challengers OKK Beograd
29 Aug 2012 Nikola Jeftic Crnokosa Kosjeric OKK Beograd
29 Aug 2012 Qyntel Woods Dnipro Gipuzkoa
29 Aug 2012 Miha Zupan Spartak St.Petersburg Turk Telekom
29 Aug 2012 Darius Songaila CB Valladolid BC Donetsk
29 Aug 2012 Julien Mills Szolnoki Olaj Elitzur Ashkelon
29 Aug 2012 Vytenis Cizauskas Zalgiris Kaunas CB Valladolid
29 Aug 2012 Giorgi Tsintsadze Olimpi Tbilisi Budivelnyk Kyiv
29 Aug 2012 Curtis Jerrells UCAM Murcia Besiktas
29 Aug 2012 Hasan Rizvic Buducnost Podgorica Enisey Krasnoyarsk
29 Aug 2012 Kostas Charissis VAP Kolossos Aris Thessaloniki
28 Aug 2012 Ricky Minard Casale Monferrato Virtus Bologna
28 Aug 2012 Shelden Williams New Jersey Nets Elan Chalon
28 Aug 2012 Aaron McGhee Khimik Yuzhny Ural Ekaterinburg
28 Aug 2012 Louis Dale Goettingen KAO Dramas
28 Aug 2012 William Hatcher Galil Gilboa PAOK Thessaloniki
28 Aug 2012 Caleb Green Spirou Charleroi Entente Orleans 45
28 Aug 2012 Chris Monroe KAO Dramas Ural Ekaterinburg
28 Aug 2012 Alexis Kyritsis Panathinaikos Ikaros Kallitheas
28 Aug 2012 Kaloyan Ivanov Alicante BC Donetsk
27 Aug 2012 Antwain Barbour Cibona Victoria Libertas Pesaro
27 Aug 2012 Bernard King SLUC Nancy Le Havre
27 Aug 2012 Ilya Syrovatko Enisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
27 Aug 2012 Rasko Katic Partizan Crvena Zvezda
27 Aug 2012 Mickael Gelabale Khimki Cedevita
26 Aug 2012 Mehmet Yagmur Besiktas Olin Edirne
26 Aug 2012 David Navarro Menorca Basquet CB Valladolid
26 Aug 2012 Bruno Cerella Teramo Cimberio Varese
25 Aug 2012 Dee Brown Teramo Turk Telekom
25 Aug 2012 Drago Pasalic Helios Domzale Turk Telekom
25 Aug 2012 Justin Gray Kavala Poitiers
25 Aug 2012 D`or Fischer Bilbao Berri BC Donetsk
25 Aug 2012 Ronald Davis Aris Thessaloniki Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk
24 Aug 2012 Alade Aminu Elan Chalon Pinar Karsiyaka
24 Aug 2012 Drew Viney Loyola Marymount (NCAA) Asseco Prokom
24 Aug 2012 Marques Green Sidigas Avellino Cedevita
24 Aug 2012 B.J. Monteiro Duquesne (NCAA) Belgacom Liege
24 Aug 2012 Gaios Skordilis Ikaros Kallitheas Panathinaikos
23 Aug 2012 Klemen Prepelic Helios Domzale Union Olimpija
23 Aug 2012 Giorgi Gamqrelidze Olimpi Tbilisi Trefl Sopot
23 Aug 2012 Jumaine Jones Scavolini Pesaro Bnei HaSharon
23 Aug 2012 Jimmy Baron Gipuzkoa Lokomotiv Kuban
23 Aug 2012 Oliver Stevic Casale Monferrato Stelmet Zielona Gora
22 Aug 2012 Jorge Sanz Real Madrid Obradoiro
22 Aug 2012 Damir Markota KK Zagreb Besiktas
22 Aug 2012 Djordje Drenovac Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Fortitudo Bologna
22 Aug 2012 Alexey Surovtsev Krasnye Krylia Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
22 Aug 2012 Jamie Skeen Ironi Ashkelon Maccabi Ashdod
22 Aug 2012 Zisis Sarikopoulos Panionios Aris Thessaloniki
22 Aug 2012 Valerio Amoroso Teramo Victoria Libertas Pesaro
22 Aug 2012 Lamont Mack Lukoil Academic Victoria Libertas Pesaro
21 Aug 2012 Petar Popovic Crvena Zvezda Artland Dragons
21 Aug 2012 James Gist Fenerbahce Ulker Unicaja
21 Aug 2012 Tony Weeden Cimberio Varese Anwil Wloclawek
21 Aug 2012 Carl English Cajasol Sevilla Estudiantes
21 Aug 2012 Domen Lorbek Sidigas Avellino Krka Novo Mesto
21 Aug 2012 Marcus Slaughter Brose Baskets Real Madrid
21 Aug 2012 Dwayne Mitchell Ironi Ashkelon MBC Mykolaiv
21 Aug 2012 Henry Domercant UNICS Kazan Galatasaray
21 Aug 2012 Brandon Thomas Artland Dragons FC Bayern Muenchen
21 Aug 2012 Blagota Sekulic UCAM Murcia Canarias Tenerife
20 Aug 2012 Ahmad Nivins Belfius Mons-Hainaut Poitiers
20 Aug 2012 Ivan Tomas KK Zabok Cibona
20 Aug 2012 Jeremiah Davis Leuven Bears Braunschweig
20 Aug 2012 Sharrod Ford Erie Bay Hawks Brose Baskets
20 Aug 2012 Zoran Dragic Krka Novo Mesto Unicaja
19 Aug 2012 William Coleman Le Mans Kavala
19 Aug 2012 Morris Almond Maine Red Claws Crvena Zvezda
19 Aug 2012 Kosta Perovic Regal FC Barcelona Unicaja
19 Aug 2012 Louis Campbell Walter Tigers Tuebingen Strasbourg IG
19 Aug 2012 Aleksandar Rasic Lietuvos Rytas Montepaschi Siena
19 Aug 2012 Marco Mordente Virtus Roma Juve Caserta
19 Aug 2012 Chuck Eidson Regal FC Barcelona UNICS Kazan
19 Aug 2012 Chris Warren Cedevita Sidigas Avellino
19 Aug 2012 Gani Lawal Chorale Roanne Virtus Roma
18 Aug 2012 Jon Scheyer Maccabi Tel Aviv Gran Canaria
18 Aug 2012 Mario Kasun KK Zagreb Montepaschi Siena
18 Aug 2012 Goran Ikonic Pinar Karsiyaka Politekhnika Lviv
18 Aug 2012 Drew Gordon New Mexico (NCAA) Partizan
17 Aug 2012 Daniel Kickert Turow Zgorzelec Dnipro
17 Aug 2012 Cedric Simmons Estudiantes Enel Brindisi
17 Aug 2012 Ade Dagunduro Leuven Bears Virtus Roma
17 Aug 2012 Michalis Paragios Panionios Ilysiakos
17 Aug 2012 Michael Efevberha Cocolos Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
17 Aug 2012 Ilkan Karaman Pinar Karsiyaka Fenerbahce Ulker
17 Aug 2012 Allan Ray Pau-Orthez Ratiopharm Ulm
17 Aug 2012 Artur Drozdov Azovmash Mariupol Budivelnyk Kyiv
17 Aug 2012 Muhamed Pasalic Kavala Aris Thessaloniki
17 Aug 2012 Damjan Rudez Cibona CAI Zaragoza
16 Aug 2012 Gary Ware Fuerstenfeld Panthers Belgacom Liege
16 Aug 2012 Tamar Slay Umana Reyer Venezia Montegranaro
16 Aug 2012 Ekene Ibekwe BBC Bayreuth Gipuzkoa
16 Aug 2012 Dwayne Broyles Spirou Charleroi Entente Orleans 45
16 Aug 2012 Sam Muldrow Aris Thessaloniki Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk
16 Aug 2012 Edin Bavcic Bennet Cantu CSP Limoges
16 Aug 2012 Sitapha Savane Gran Canaria FIATC Joventut
16 Aug 2012 David Hawkins Besiktas Milangaz Galatasaray
16 Aug 2012 Tomasz Snieg SKS Polpharma-Pakmet Asseco Prokom
15 Aug 2012 Akin Akingbala SLUC Nancy Azovmash Mariupol
15 Aug 2012 Lynn Greer UNICS Kazan Azovmash Mariupol
15 Aug 2012 Justin Hamilton LSU (NCAA) Cibona
15 Aug 2012 David Andersen Montepaschi Siena Fenerbahce Ulker
14 Aug 2012 Eric Lombardi Lauretana Biella Brescia Leonessa
14 Aug 2012 Salah Mejri Antwerp Giants Obradoiro
14 Aug 2012 Andriy Malysh Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Donetsk
14 Aug 2012 Denys Lukashov Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Donetsk
14 Aug 2012 Ben Uzoh Toronto Raptors Cholet Basket
13 Aug 2012 Cedrick Banks Entente Orleans 45 Turk Telekom
13 Aug 2012 Mario Stojic Alicante Telenet Oostende
13 Aug 2012 Adam Hess Artland Dragons Phoenix Hagen
13 Aug 2012 Victor Cuthbert Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Le Mans
13 Aug 2012 Dontaye Draper Cedevita Real Madrid
13 Aug 2012 Lamayn Wilson CEZ Nymburk Artland Dragons
13 Aug 2012 Charalampos Giannopoulos Peristeri Panathinaikos
13 Aug 2012 Andrew Albicy BCM Gravelines Paris Levallois
13 Aug 2012 Derwin Kitchen Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Panathinaikos
13 Aug 2012 Dragan Tubak Radnicki Basket Belgrade Pepinster
13 Aug 2012 Micah Downs Manresa Nizhny Novgorod
13 Aug 2012 Lamont Barnes Alicante Estudiantes
13 Aug 2012 Paulo Prestes Pieno Zvaigzdes Gran Canaria
12 Aug 2012 Saul Blanco Fuenlabrada Gran Canaria
12 Aug 2012 Aleksander Czyz Nevada (NCAA) Virtus Roma
12 Aug 2012 Nemanja Aleksandrov Scavolini Pesaro Pepinster
12 Aug 2012 Nikola Dragovic Spartak St.Petersburg Sidigas Avellino
12 Aug 2012 Deon Thompson Union Olimpija Alba Berlin
12 Aug 2012 Vlad Moldoveanu Benetton Treviso Le Havre
11 Aug 2012 Matthew Bryan-Amaning Hacettepe Radnicki Kragujevac
11 Aug 2012 Craig Smith Portland Trail Blazers Hapoel Jerusalem
11 Aug 2012 Lorenzo d`Ercole Vanoli Cremona Virtus Roma
11 Aug 2012 Gasper Vidmar Fenerbahce Ulker Besiktas
11 Aug 2012 Luka Babic KK Split Cedevita
10 Aug 2012 Mire Chatman Pinar Karsiyaka UNICS Kazan
10 Aug 2012 Papa Dia Breogan Lugo Siauliai
10 Aug 2012 Oliver Lafayette Anadolu Efes Zalgiris Kaunas
10 Aug 2012 Benjamin Eze Emporio Armani Milano Montepaschi Siena
09 Aug 2012 Sergio Sanchez Adreilu Santurtzi Bilbao Berri
09 Aug 2012 Bora Pacun Antalya Buyuksehir Pinar Karsiyaka
09 Aug 2012 Quinton Hosley Dinamo Sassari Stelmet Zielona Gora
09 Aug 2012 Courtney Fells Galil Gilboa Hapoel Jerusalem
09 Aug 2012 Fanis Koumpouras Ikaros Kallitheas VAP Kolossos
09 Aug 2012 Guillem Rubio Cajasol Sevilla Gipuzkoa
09 Aug 2012 Denis Polokhin Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Triumph Lyubertsy
09 Aug 2012 Uros Duvnjak PAOK Thessaloniki Rethymno
09 Aug 2012 Brad Newley Valencia Basket Gran Canaria
09 Aug 2012 David Lighty Vanoli Cremona JSF Nanterre
09 Aug 2012 Marcus Goree Benetton Treviso Cholet Basket
09 Aug 2012 Sotiris Karapostolou Kavala Aris Thessaloniki
09 Aug 2012 Jakub Wojciechowski Benetton Treviso PMS Torino
09 Aug 2012 Piotr Pamula AZS Koszalin Asseco Prokom
09 Aug 2012 Ksistof Lavrinovic Montepaschi Siena Zalgiris Kaunas
09 Aug 2012 Igor Rakocevic Montepaschi Siena Crvena Zvezda
08 Aug 2012 Dainius Salenga Zalgiris Kaunas Budivelnyk Kyiv
08 Aug 2012 Daniele Sandri Benetton Treviso PMS Torino
08 Aug 2012 Bobby Brown EWE Baskets Oldenburg Montepaschi Siena
08 Aug 2012 Bootsy Thornton Montepaschi Siena Dinamo Sassari
08 Aug 2012 Caner Topaloglu Galatasaray Pinar Karsiyaka
08 Aug 2012 Bekir Yarangume Turk Telekom Olin Edirne
08 Aug 2012 Romeo Travis Galil Gilboa KK Zadar
08 Aug 2012 Chanan Colman Svendborg Rabbits Maccabi Haifa
08 Aug 2012 Steven Smith Panathinaikos Virtus Bologna
08 Aug 2012 Jahmar Young Ventspils Entente Orleans 45
08 Aug 2012 Malcolm Delaney Elan Chalon Budivelnyk Kyiv
08 Aug 2012 Milos Borisov Teramo Radnicki Kragujevac
08 Aug 2012 Filip Videnov Olin Edirne Nizhny Novgorod
07 Aug 2012 Predrag Suput Brose Baskets Cedevita
07 Aug 2012 Jimmy Baxter SLUC Nancy Giessen 46ers
07 Aug 2012 Tweety Carter Bnei HaSharon Cibona
07 Aug 2012 Eugene Lawrence CEZ Nymburk Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk
07 Aug 2012 Vytautas Sarakauskas Siauliai Neptunas Klaipeda
07 Aug 2012 Travis Watson Zalgiris Kaunas Enisey Krasnoyarsk
07 Aug 2012 Doron Perkins Bennet Cantu BC Donetsk
07 Aug 2012 Sava Lesic Crvena Zvezda Khimik Yuzhny
07 Aug 2012 Marko Tomas Fenerbahce Ulker Cedevita
07 Aug 2012 Dylan Page Chorale Roanne Union Olimpija
07 Aug 2012 Dusan Kecman Partizan Chorale Roanne
07 Aug 2012 Marko Todorovic FIATC Joventut Regal FC Barcelona
07 Aug 2012 Efstratios Perperoglou Panathinaikos Olympiacos
06 Aug 2012 Aubrey Coleman Lauretana Biella CEZ Nymburk
06 Aug 2012 Nemanja Protic Nizhny Novgorod Olin Edirne
06 Aug 2012 Jarrod Jones Ball State (NCAA) BC Kyiv
06 Aug 2012 Justin Robinson Apollon Limassol BC Kyiv
06 Aug 2012 Ben Dewar Alicante Obradoiro
06 Aug 2012 Pavel Pumprla CEZ Nymburk Obradoiro
06 Aug 2012 Lukasz Koszarek Trefl Sopot Asseco Prokom
06 Aug 2012 Earl Calloway Cajasol Sevilla Unicaja
06 Aug 2012 Rimantas Kaukenas Montepaschi Siena Zalgiris Kaunas
05 Aug 2012 Kenny Hayes Trotamundos de Carabobo Galil Gilboa
05 Aug 2012 John Holland Chorale Roanne Cajasol Sevilla
05 Aug 2012 Jurica Golemac Sidigas Avellino Krka Novo Mesto
05 Aug 2012 Shan Foster Belfius Mons-Hainaut Caneros de la Romana
05 Aug 2012 Alan Voskuil Piacenza Chorale Roanne
05 Aug 2012 Boniface N`Dong Regal FC Barcelona Galatasaray
04 Aug 2012 Mladen Jeremic Hemofarm Reggio Emilia
04 Aug 2012 Peter Lorant Gipuzkoa Virtus Roma
04 Aug 2012 Talor Battle Telekom Bonn Capo d`Orlando
04 Aug 2012 Larry Owens Tulsa 66ers BCM Gravelines
04 Aug 2012 Erik Land Saar-Pfalz Braves Braunschweig
03 Aug 2012 Matt Janning Casale Monferrato Montepaschi Siena
03 Aug 2012 Ogooluwa Adegboye APOEL Nicosia Etha Encomi
03 Aug 2012 Kyle Johnson APOEL Nicosia Montegranaro
03 Aug 2012 Teddy Gipson Pau-Orthez Brose Baskets
03 Aug 2012 Joshua Carter Maccabi Ashdod Spartak St.Petersburg
03 Aug 2012 James Thomas Givova Scafati Maccabi Haifa
03 Aug 2012 Robert Vaden Tulsa 66ers Telekom Bonn
03 Aug 2012 Nemanja Gordic Virtus Roma Azovmash Mariupol
03 Aug 2012 Gerald Lee Prima Veroli Buducnost Podgorica
02 Aug 2012 Dee Bost Mississippi State (NCAA) Buducnost Podgorica
02 Aug 2012 Nikolaos Pappas PAOK Thessaloniki Panionios
02 Aug 2012 Ryan Reid Mets de Guaynabo Chorale Roanne
02 Aug 2012 Andrija Stipanovic Juve Caserta Vanoli Cremona
02 Aug 2012 Aurimas Kieza Pieno Zvaigzdes Siauliai
02 Aug 2012 Terrico White Idaho Stampede Radnicki Kragujevac
02 Aug 2012 Bo McCalebb Montepaschi Siena Fenerbahce Ulker
02 Aug 2012 Jeremy Richardson Armia Tbilisi Sidigas Avellino
02 Aug 2012 Giorgos Bogris Aris Thessaloniki Panionios
02 Aug 2012 Dusan Cantekin Mega Vizura Banvit
02 Aug 2012 Pops Mensah-Bonsu Besiktas Milangaz Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 Aug 2012 Berni Rodriguez Unicaja UCAM Murcia
02 Aug 2012 Simeon Iliev Euroins Cherno More Kavala
01 Aug 2012 Omar Thomas Crvena Zvezda Krasnye Krylia
01 Aug 2012 Cevher Ozer Galatasaray Besiktas
01 Aug 2012 Lamont McIntosh AZS Koszalin s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
01 Aug 2012 Aron Baynes Ikaros Kallitheas Union Olimpija
01 Aug 2012 Pat Calathes Panathinaikos Maccabi Haifa
01 Aug 2012 Craig Brackins Philadelphia 76ers Lauretana Biella
01 Aug 2012 Milan Macvan Partizan Galatasaray
31 Jul 2012 Dario Saric KK Zagreb Bilbao Berri
31 Jul 2012 Jeffrey Brooks Fileni Jesi Bennet Cantu
31 Jul 2012 Tony Gaffney Telekom Bonn FIATC Joventut
31 Jul 2012 Txemi Urtasun Cajasol Sevilla Unicaja
31 Jul 2012 Teemu Rannikko Cimberio Varese Union Olimpija
31 Jul 2012 Bostjan Nachbar UNICS Kazan Brose Baskets
31 Jul 2012 Jarrett Howell Levski TBB Trier
30 Jul 2012 Marcus Williams Jiangsu Dragons Nanjing Unicaja
30 Jul 2012 Drazen Bubnic Helios Domzale Union Olimpija
30 Jul 2012 Michal Jankowski Turow Zgorzelec Start Gdynia
30 Jul 2012 Moshe Mizrahi Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Ashdod
30 Jul 2012 Rashaun Broadus Edmonton Energy Neptunas Klaipeda
30 Jul 2012 Chris Oliver Strasbourg IG JSF Nanterre
30 Jul 2012 Massimo Chessa Lauretana Biella Tezenis Verona
30 Jul 2012 David Holston Artland Dragons Mersin Buyuksehir
30 Jul 2012 Sonny Weems Zalgiris Kaunas CSKA Moscow
29 Jul 2012 Dominic Waters Belgacom Liege Union Olimpija
29 Jul 2012 A.J. Slaughter Dexia Mons-Hainaut Cholet Basket
29 Jul 2012 Tony Skinn Ironi Ashkelon Budivelnyk Kyiv
28 Jul 2012 Caner Erdeniz Maliye Milli Piyango TED Ankara Kolejliler
28 Jul 2012 Matt Howard EnBW Ludwigsburg Chorale Roanne
28 Jul 2012 Jurica Zuza Tofas Bursa Trabzonspor
28 Jul 2012 Graham Brown Optima Gent Le Havre
28 Jul 2012 Mark Worthington Gold Coast Blaze Radnicki Kragujevac
28 Jul 2012 Jarrius Jackson Prima Veroli Vanoli Cremona
28 Jul 2012 Jonathan Wallace FC Bayern Muenchen Belfius Mons-Hainaut
28 Jul 2012 Greg Brunner Bennet Cantu Reggio Emilia
28 Jul 2012 David Logan Panathinaikos Maccabi Tel Aviv
27 Jul 2012 Wes Wilkinson Olin Edirne Telenet Oostende
27 Jul 2012 Tim Abromaitis Notre Dame (NCAA) ASVEL Villeurbanne
27 Jul 2012 Harding Nana Ilysiakos Braunschweig
27 Jul 2012 Kevin Tiggs Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk JDA Dijon Bourgogne
27 Jul 2012 Bryce Taylor Alba Berlin Artland Dragons
27 Jul 2012 Clay Tucker Virtus Roma Valencia Basket
27 Jul 2012 Andrea Michelori Montepaschi Siena Juve Caserta
27 Jul 2012 Aleks Maric Panathinaikos Lokomotiv Kuban
26 Jul 2012 Bobby Dixon JDA Dijon Bourgogne Pinar Karsiyaka
26 Jul 2012 Luka Mitrovic Hemofarm Crvena Zvezda
26 Jul 2012 Elton Brown Trabzonspor Crvena Zvezda
26 Jul 2012 Boris Savovic Galatasaray Crvena Zvezda
26 Jul 2012 Alexey Zozulin Spartak St.Petersburg CSKA Moscow
26 Jul 2012 Christos Tapoutos Aris Thessaloniki CEZ Nymburk
26 Jul 2012 Demond Mallet Spirou Charleroi Artland Dragons
26 Jul 2012 Preston Shumpert Galatasaray Aliaga
26 Jul 2012 Zabian Dowdell Gran Canaria Enisey Krasnoyarsk
26 Jul 2012 Daniele Cinciarini Vanoli Cremona Montegranaro
26 Jul 2012 Henk Norel FIATC Joventut CAI Zaragoza
26 Jul 2012 Khalid El-Amin Cibona Le Mans
25 Jul 2012 Marcus Denmon Missouri (NCAA) Elan Chalon
25 Jul 2012 Adrian Banks Elitzur Maccabi Netanya Cimberio Varese
25 Jul 2012 Dwayne Anderson Piacenza s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
25 Jul 2012 Luksa Andric Galatasaray Cedevita
25 Jul 2012 Will Thomas Armia Tbilisi Pinar Karsiyaka
25 Jul 2012 Ivan Nelyubov Nizhny Novgorod Tartu Ulikool Rock
25 Jul 2012 Jon Diebler Panionios Pinar Karsiyaka
25 Jul 2012 E.J. Rowland Unicaja VEF Riga
25 Jul 2012 Vasileios Xanthopoulos Panionios Panathinaikos
25 Jul 2012 Jamont Gordon CSKA Moscow Galatasaray
25 Jul 2012 Bobby Jones Pistoia Virtus Roma
25 Jul 2012 Sarunas Jasikevicius Panathinaikos Regal FC Barcelona
24 Jul 2012 Deividas Dulkys Florida State (NCAA) Lietuvos Rytas
24 Jul 2012 Ben Spoeler Paderborn Artland Dragons
24 Jul 2012 Marko Simonovic Alba Berlin Crvena Zvezda
24 Jul 2012 Tutku Acik Galatasaray Besiktas
24 Jul 2012 Shawn Huff Forli Vanoli Cremona
24 Jul 2012 Adam Lapeta Asseco Prokom Stelmet Zielona Gora
24 Jul 2012 Mantas Cesnauskis Energa Czarni Slupsk Stelmet Zielona Gora
24 Jul 2012 Ivan Zoroski Montegranaro Umana Reyer Venezia
24 Jul 2012 Kirk Penney Fuenlabrada TED Ankara Kolejliler
24 Jul 2012 Achille Polonara Teramo Cimberio Varese
24 Jul 2012 Mark Payne Unicaja Panionios
24 Jul 2012 Suad Sehovic Budivelnyk Kyiv Khimik Yuzhny
24 Jul 2012 Mason Rocca Emporio Armani Milano Virtus Bologna
24 Jul 2012 Jonas Maciulis Montepaschi Siena Panathinaikos
23 Jul 2012 Janis Porzingis Liepajas Lauvas Vanoli Cremona
23 Jul 2012 Pavel Antipov Spartak St.Petersburg UNICS Kazan
23 Jul 2012 Bracey Wright CAI Zaragoza Cedevita
23 Jul 2012 Sasa Vasiljevic Ikaros Kallitheas Politekhnika Lviv
23 Jul 2012 Darrel Mitchell Khimik Yuzhny Politekhnika Lviv
23 Jul 2012 Erik Rush Apollon Limassol Cimberio Varese
23 Jul 2012 Roko-Leni Ukic Fenerbahce Ulker Panathinaikos
22 Jul 2012 Mike Green Sigma Barcellona Cimberio Varese
21 Jul 2012 Yakhouba Diawara Cimberio Varese Umana Reyer Venezia
21 Jul 2012 Andrea De Nicolao Benetton Treviso Cimberio Varese
21 Jul 2012 Tremmell Darden Unicaja Zalgiris Kaunas
21 Jul 2012 Darjus Lavrinovic CSKA Moscow Zalgiris Kaunas
20 Jul 2012 Przemyslaw Zamojski Asseco Prokom Trefl Sopot
20 Jul 2012 Donald Sims Gaiteros de Zulia Ventspils
20 Jul 2012 Sergey Toporov Enisey Krasnoyarsk Triumph Lyubertsy
20 Jul 2012 Miguel Servera Lobe Huesca UCAM Murcia
20 Jul 2012 Lukasz Seweryn Asseco Prokom Anwil Wloclawek
20 Jul 2012 Boban Marjanovic Radnicki Kragujevac Mega Vizura
20 Jul 2012 Taylor Rochestie Le Mans Caja Laboral Vitoria
20 Jul 2012 Dusko Bunic Vojvodina Novi Sad Buducnost Podgorica
20 Jul 2012 Pavlin Ivanov Benetton Treviso Buducnost Podgorica
19 Jul 2012 Evren Buker Galatasaray Pinar Karsiyaka
19 Jul 2012 Brian Qvale Aliaga Belfius Mons-Hainaut
19 Jul 2012 Bryant Dunston Hapoel Holon Cimberio Varese
19 Jul 2012 Mateusz Jarmakowicz AZS Koszalin Trefl Sopot
19 Jul 2012 Bartlomiej Woloszyn Anwil Wloclawek AZS Koszalin
19 Jul 2012 Alex Lichodzijewski Poznan SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
19 Jul 2012 Zack Wright Cibona Spartak St.Petersburg
19 Jul 2012 Dimitris Mavroeidis Bilbao Berri Olympiacos
18 Jul 2012 Denis Ivanov Azovmash Mariupol Politekhnika Lviv
18 Jul 2012 Slobodan Dundjerski Vojvodina Novi Sad Gaz Metan Medias
18 Jul 2012 Kim Tillie ASVEL Villeurbanne UCAM Murcia
18 Jul 2012 Stanislav Sokur Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk Cherkaski Mavpy
18 Jul 2012 Tyrese Rice Lietuvos Rytas FC Bayern Muenchen
18 Jul 2012 Dejan Musli Caja Laboral Vitoria Partizan
18 Jul 2012 Sean May Montegranaro Paris Levallois
18 Jul 2012 Nathan Jawai UNICS Kazan Regal FC Barcelona
18 Jul 2012 Yotam Halperin Spartak St.Petersburg FC Bayern Muenchen
17 Jul 2012 Todd Abernethy Ventspils Energa Czarni Slupsk
17 Jul 2012 Alejandro Abrines Unicaja Regal FC Barcelona
17 Jul 2012 Robert Fultz Teramo Enel Brindisi
17 Jul 2012 Alex Harris EnBW Ludwigsburg Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
17 Jul 2012 Wojciech Fras Trefl Sopot SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
17 Jul 2012 Daniel Szymkiewicz Trefl Sopot SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
17 Jul 2012 Pau Ribas Caja Laboral Vitoria Valencia Basket
17 Jul 2012 Ian Vougioukas Panathinaikos UNICS Kazan
17 Jul 2012 Pietro Aradori Montepaschi Siena Bennet Cantu
17 Jul 2012 Fran Vazquez Regal FC Barcelona Unicaja
17 Jul 2012 Ivan Paunic Virtus Bologna Azovmash Mariupol
16 Jul 2012 Djordje Gagic Hemofarm Partizan
16 Jul 2012 Eren Beyaz Erdemirspor Antalya Buyuksehir
16 Jul 2012 Reha Oz Olin Edirne Antalya Buyuksehir
16 Jul 2012 Ben McCauley Fort Wayne Mad Ants SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
16 Jul 2012 Roman Gumenyuk Juventus Utena BC Kyiv
16 Jul 2012 Jeff Viggiano Benetton Treviso Enel Brindisi
14 Jul 2012 Przemyslaw Frasunkiewicz Asseco Prokom Anwil Wloclawek
14 Jul 2012 Moran Roth Hapoel Holon Maccabi Tel Aviv
14 Jul 2012 Mouloukou Diabate Chorale Roanne SLUC Nancy
14 Jul 2012 Uros Slokar Virtus Roma Gran Canaria
14 Jul 2012 Vladimir Stimac Olin Edirne Banvit
13 Jul 2012 Vasileios Charalampopoulos Egaleo Panathinaikos
13 Jul 2012 Rashad McCants Powerade Tigers Strasbourg IG
13 Jul 2012 Lawrence Roberts Lietuvos Rytas FC Bayern Muenchen
13 Jul 2012 Marquez Haynes Gran Canaria Artland Dragons
13 Jul 2012 Alan Wiggins Jr. Le Havre Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk
13 Jul 2012 Mathis Moenninghoff Gonzaga (NCAA) TBB Trier
13 Jul 2012 Drew Nicholas Emporio Armani Milano CSKA Moscow
13 Jul 2012 Mike Batiste Panathinaikos Fenerbahce Ulker
13 Jul 2012 Michal Ignerski Lokomotiv Kuban Dinamo Sassari
12 Jul 2012 Lukasz Wisniewski Trefl Sopot AZS Koszalin
12 Jul 2012 Ryan Toolson Aliaga Gran Canaria
12 Jul 2012 Maxim Krivosheev Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Enisey Krasnoyarsk
12 Jul 2012 Romain Sato Panathinaikos Fenerbahce Ulker
12 Jul 2012 Nihad Djedovic Galatasaray Alba Berlin
12 Jul 2012 Andrea Cinciarini Bennet Cantu Reggio Emilia
12 Jul 2012 Alex Tyus Maccabi Ashdod Bennet Cantu
11 Jul 2012 Oskar Fassler TBB Trier Giessen 46ers
11 Jul 2012 Sergi Vidal Gipuzkoa Unicaja
11 Jul 2012 Stefano Gentile Casale Monferrato Juve Caserta
11 Jul 2012 Vanja Plisnic Dinamo Sassari TED Ankara Kolejliler
11 Jul 2012 Meir Tapiro Maccabi Ashdod Hapoel Jerusalem
11 Jul 2012 Antoine Eito Le Mans Entente Orleans 45
11 Jul 2012 Andy Panko Gipuzkoa Panathinaikos
11 Jul 2012 Djordje Pantelic Falco Szombathely Mitteldeutscher
11 Jul 2012 Kostas Kaimakoglou Panathinaikos UNICS Kazan
11 Jul 2012 Jason Rich Vanoli Cremona Enisey Krasnoyarsk
11 Jul 2012 Viktor Sanikidze Virtus Bologna Montepaschi Siena
11 Jul 2012 Rok Stipcevic Cimberio Varese Emporio Armani Milano
11 Jul 2012 Philipp Schwethelm FC Bayern Muenchen Ratiopharm Ulm
11 Jul 2012 Jerry Smith Springfield Armor Bennet Cantu
10 Jul 2012 Milovan Rakovic Zalgiris Kaunas Bilbao Berri
10 Jul 2012 Anton Shoutvin Maccabi Ashdod Maccabi Haifa
10 Jul 2012 Erwin Dudley Besiktas Milangaz Galatasaray
10 Jul 2012 Bartosz Sarzalo Korsarz Gdansk SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
10 Jul 2012 Lukasz Majewski Anwil Wloclawek SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
10 Jul 2012 Jamon Lucas Gordon Galatasaray Anadolu Efes
10 Jul 2012 Abdoulaye M`Baye Strasbourg IG BCM Gravelines
10 Jul 2012 Alexey Kotishevskiy Spartak St.Petersburg Enisey Krasnoyarsk
10 Jul 2012 Patrick Christopher Cholet Basket Besiktas
10 Jul 2012 Krunoslav Simon KK Zagreb Unicaja
10 Jul 2012 Nik Caner-Medley Valencia Basket Maccabi Tel Aviv
09 Jul 2012 Mauricio Marin Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
09 Jul 2012 Artur Mielczarek Turow Zgorzelec AZS Koszalin
09 Jul 2012 Pawel Leonczyk Energa Czarni Slupsk AZS Koszalin
09 Jul 2012 Lior Segev Hapoel Kiryat Tivon Maccabi Haifa
09 Jul 2012 Shawn King BC Odessa SLUC Nancy
09 Jul 2012 Bingo Merriex Pepinster SLUC Nancy
09 Jul 2012 Mike Taylor Kavala CEZ Nymburk
09 Jul 2012 Dmitry Kulagin Triumph Lyubertsy Krasnye Krylia
09 Jul 2012 Petr Gubanov UNICS Kazan Enisey Krasnoyarsk
09 Jul 2012 Igor Smygin Ataman Rostov Enisey Krasnoyarsk
09 Jul 2012 Ron Lewis Hapoel Holon Antalya Buyuksehir
07 Jul 2012 Coleman Collins HKK Siroki Chorale Roanne
07 Jul 2012 Cenk Akyol Anadolu Efes Galatasaray
06 Jul 2012 Gianluca Basile Bennet Cantu Emporio Armani Milano
06 Jul 2012 Branko Jorovic Braunschweig Igokea Aleksandrovac
06 Jul 2012 Valdas Dabkus Rudupis Prienai Energa Czarni Slupsk
06 Jul 2012 Jacob Burtschi Fraport Skyliners Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
05 Jul 2012 Michael Roll Antwerp Giants CAI Zaragoza
05 Jul 2012 Ante Tomic Real Madrid Regal FC Barcelona
05 Jul 2012 Baris Guney Mersin Buyuksehir Antalya Buyuksehir
05 Jul 2012 Gokhan Karabiyik Turk Telekom Antalya Buyuksehir
05 Jul 2012 Antywane Robinson Erdemirspor Enel Brindisi
05 Jul 2012 Fran Pilepic HKK Siroki Bilbao Berri
05 Jul 2012 Andre Smith Juve Caserta Krasnye Krylia
04 Jul 2012 Yohann Sangare Entente Orleans 45 Chorale Roanne
04 Jul 2012 Sylven Landesberg Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv
04 Jul 2012 Rudy Fernandez Denver Nuggets Real Madrid
04 Jul 2012 Amara Sy Entente Orleans 45 ASVEL Villeurbanne
04 Jul 2012 Sofoklis Schortsanitis Maccabi Tel Aviv Panathinaikos
04 Jul 2012 Nikita Kurbanov CSKA Moscow Spartak St.Petersburg
04 Jul 2012 Patrick Ewing Jr. Iowa Energy Telekom Bonn
04 Jul 2012 Sean Marshall JDA Dijon Bourgogne Erdemirspor
04 Jul 2012 Marco Cusin Scavolini Pesaro Bennet Cantu
03 Jul 2012 Ivan Zigeranovic Gaz Metan Medias Turow Zgorzelec
03 Jul 2012 Daniel Hackett Scavolini Pesaro Montepaschi Siena
03 Jul 2012 Semih Erden Cleveland Cavaliers Anadolu Efes
03 Jul 2012 Michael Bramos Gran Canaria Panathinaikos
03 Jul 2012 Nikos Zisis Montepaschi Siena Bilbao Berri
03 Jul 2012 Nick Calathes Panathinaikos Lokomotiv Kuban
03 Jul 2012 Julius Jenkins Brose Baskets EWE Baskets Oldenburg
03 Jul 2012 Steve Burtt Jr. Dnipro Tofas Bursa
03 Jul 2012 Sergio Kerusch Aris Thessaloniki Artland Dragons
02 Jul 2012 Arturs Strelnieks Ventspils VEF Riga
02 Jul 2012 Djordje Micic Poznan Turow Zgorzelec
02 Jul 2012 Leo Westermann ASVEL Villeurbanne Partizan
02 Jul 2012 Vladimir Micov Bennet Cantu CSKA Moscow
02 Jul 2012 Keith Langford Maccabi Tel Aviv Emporio Armani Milano
01 Jul 2012 David Chiotti Casale Monferrato Emporio Armani Milano
30 Jun 2012 Aldo Curti CSP Limoges BCM Gravelines
30 Jun 2012 Maxym Ivshyn Azovmash Mariupol Cherkaski Mavpy
30 Jun 2012 Janis Blums Bilbao Berri Lietuvos Rytas
30 Jun 2012 Marcellus Sommerville Le Mans SLUC Nancy
30 Jun 2012 Justin Doellman Manresa Valencia Basket
30 Jun 2012 Marko Banic Bilbao Berri UNICS Kazan
29 Jun 2012 Rudy Jomby BCM Gravelines Cholet Basket
29 Jun 2012 Andre Collins Juve Caserta Gaziantep Buyuksehir
29 Jun 2012 Engin Atsur Fenerbahce Ulker Galatasaray
29 Jun 2012 Leon Radosevic Emporio Armani Milano Lietuvos Rytas
29 Jun 2012 Jovo Stanojevic Pinar Karsiyaka TED Ankara Kolejliler
29 Jun 2012 Zoran Erceg Besiktas Milangaz CSKA Moscow
28 Jun 2012 Marcin Stefanski Trefl Sopot Slask Wroclaw
28 Jun 2012 Max Weber Goettingen Ludwigsburg
28 Jun 2012 Pavel Korobkov Lokomotiv Kuban Nizhny Novgorod
28 Jun 2012 Vladimir Ivlev BC Ryazan Nizhny Novgorod
28 Jun 2012 Semen Shashkov Ural Ekaterinburg Nizhny Novgorod
28 Jun 2012 Raymar Morgan Ironi Ashkelon Elitzur Maccabi Netanya
28 Jun 2012 Josh Heytvelt KK Zagreb Tofas Bursa
28 Jun 2012 Robert Tomaszek s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg Energa Czarni Slupsk
28 Jun 2012 Travis Peterson BK Prostejov Hoverla Ivano-Frankivsk
28 Jun 2012 Dmytro Zabirchenko Budivelnyk Kyiv Azovmash Mariupol
27 Jun 2012 Pape Sy BCM Gravelines Le Mans
27 Jun 2012 P.J. Tucker Brose Baskets Spartak St.Petersburg
26 Jun 2012 Oded Brandwein Kotwica Kolobrzeg Energa Czarni Slupsk
26 Jun 2012 Igor Chumakov Ferro-ZNTU MBC Mykolaiv
26 Jun 2012 Viktor Zvarykin Triumph Lyubertsy UNICS Kazan
26 Jun 2012 Pavel Sergeev Spartak St.Petersburg UNICS Kazan
26 Jun 2012 Andriy Agafonov Budivelnyk Kyiv BC Odessa
26 Jun 2012 Birkan Batuk Pinar Karsiyaka Anadolu Efes
26 Jun 2012 Willie Deane Estudiantes Khimik Yuzhny
26 Jun 2012 Dante Stiggers PAOK Thessaloniki APOEL Nicosia
25 Jun 2012 Bastian Doreth FC Bayern Muenchen TBB Trier
25 Jun 2012 Mateusz Kostrzewski Asseco Prokom Energa Czarni Slupsk
25 Jun 2012 Marcin Dutkiewicz AZS Koszalin Energa Czarni Slupsk
24 Jun 2012 John Cox Le Havre Paris Levallois
24 Jun 2012 Nemanja Nedovic Crvena Zvezda Lietuvos Rytas
24 Jun 2012 Fabien Causeur Cholet Basket Caja Laboral Vitoria
24 Jun 2012 Tibor Pleiss Brose Baskets Caja Laboral Vitoria
23 Jun 2012 Sammy Mejia CSKA Moscow Banvit
22 Jun 2012 Derek Raivio Shinshu Brave Warriors Okapi Aalstar
22 Jun 2012 Nemanja Jaramaz Mega Vizura Lauretana Biella
22 Jun 2012 Nathan Peavy Artland Dragons Alba Berlin
22 Jun 2012 Thomas Kelati Khimki Valencia Basket
21 Jun 2012 Josh Duncan Maccabi Ashdod Hapoel Jerusalem
21 Jun 2012 Jimmy McKinney Fraport Skyliners s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
21 Jun 2012 Richard Hendrix Maccabi Tel Aviv Emporio Armani Milano
20 Jun 2012 Fernando Raposo SO Maritime Boulogne Entente Orleans 45
20 Jun 2012 Bojan Dubljevic Buducnost Podgorica Valencia Basket
20 Jun 2012 Zach Morley Budivelnyk Kyiv Alba Berlin
18 Jun 2012 Yuriy Lokhmanchuk Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk Cherkaski Mavpy
18 Jun 2012 Dragan Labovic Krasnye Krylia Nizhny Novgorod
17 Jun 2012 Maleye N`Doye Entente Orleans 45 Paris Levallois
17 Jun 2012 Antoine Diot Le Mans Paris Levallois
16 Jun 2012 Ricky Hickman Scavolini Pesaro Maccabi Tel Aviv
16 Jun 2012 Kyryl Natyazhko Arizona (NCAA) Azovmash Mariupol
16 Jun 2012 Aleksandar Gruev Dynamo Tbilisi CSU Atlassib Sibiu
15 Jun 2012 Maxime De Zeeuw Pepinster Antwerp Giants
15 Jun 2012 Simas Jasaitis Turk Telekom Lokomotiv Kuban
14 Jun 2012 David McCray EnBW Ludwigsburg Telekom Bonn
13 Jun 2012 Tomas Pomikalek BK Decin CEZ Nymburk
13 Jun 2012 Miljan Pavkovic Radnicki Kragujevac CEZ Nymburk
13 Jun 2012 Guy Muya Belgacom Liege Belfius Mons-Hainaut
13 Jun 2012 Maik Zirbes TBB Trier Brose Baskets
13 Jun 2012 Deyan Ivanov Montegranaro Lietuvos Rytas
12 Jun 2012 Baris Ermis Banvit Fenerbahce Ulker
12 Jun 2012 Vule Avdalovic BC Donetsk Alba Berlin
12 Jun 2012 William Gradit Cholet Basket Chorale Roanne
12 Jun 2012 Quincy Douby UCAM Murcia Zhejiang Golden Bulls
11 Jun 2012 Pavlo Revzin Politekhnika Lviv MBC Mykolaiv
11 Jun 2012 Konrad Wysocki Turow Zgorzelec EWE Baskets Oldenburg
11 Jun 2012 David Simon Radnicki Kragujevac BC Astana
11 Jun 2012 Andreas Glyniadakis Olympiacos BC Astana
09 Jun 2012 Pape-Philippe Amagou SLUC Nancy Chorale Roanne
08 Jun 2012 Chris McNaughton Eisbaeren Bremerhaven s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
07 Jun 2012 Vitaliy Kovalenko BC Donetsk Khimik Yuzhny
07 Jun 2012 Thomas Dreesen BBC Sparta Bertrange Okapi Aalstar
07 Jun 2012 Nicolai Simon Walter Tigers Tuebingen BBC Bayreuth
06 Jun 2012 Eric Williams BC Astana Umana Reyer Venezia
06 Jun 2012 Mario West Tezenis Verona Meralco Bolts
05 Jun 2012 Victor Samnick SLUC Nancy Chorale Roanne
05 Jun 2012 Oleksandr Ryabchuk BC Kyiv Khimik Yuzhny
05 Jun 2012 Chester Simmons CEZ Nymburk Krasnye Krylia
05 Jun 2012 Giorgi Shermadini Bennet Cantu Maccabi Tel Aviv
04 Jun 2012 Artem Yakovenko UNICS Kazan Spartak St.Petersburg
03 Jun 2012 Adrien Moerman SLUC Nancy Bilbao Berri
02 Jun 2012 Uche Nsonwu-Amadi Chorale Roanne ASVEL Villeurbanne
31 May 2012 Obie Trotter Szolnoki Olaj Nizhny Novgorod
31 May 2012 Petteri Koponen Virtus Bologna Khimki
31 May 2012 Jeff Greer EnBW Ludwigsburg Strasbourg IG
30 May 2012 Paccelis Morlende Hyeres-Toulon ASVEL Villeurbanne
30 May 2012 K.C. Rivers Lokomotiv Kuban Khimki
29 May 2012 James Augustine UCAM Murcia Khimki
28 May 2012 Paul Davis Cajasol Sevilla Khimki
25 May 2012 Philip Zwiener TBB Trier Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
25 May 2012 Donta Smith Indios de Mayaguez Maccabi Haifa
25 May 2012 Aleksandar Yanev Euroins Cherno More Manresa
19 May 2012 Arvydas Siksnius Siauliai BBC Bayreuth
18 May 2012 Antoine Eito JA Vichy Le Mans
17 May 2012 James Mays Mersin Buyuksehir Capitanes de Arecibo
15 May 2012 Derrick Obasohan FIATC Joventut Cocodrilos de Caracas
10 May 2012 Tre Kelley Fortitudo Bologna Marinos de Anzoategui
10 May 2012 Jimmy Baxter JL Bourg Basket SLUC Nancy
08 May 2012 Taquan Dean Sidigas Avellino Valencia Basket
05 May 2012 Alex Scales Mersin Buyuksehir Atleticos de San German
04 May 2012 Milt Palacio Obradoiro Quebradillas Pirates
04 May 2012 Konstantin Klein OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha Fraport Skyliners
03 May 2012 Darius Washington Turk Telekom Quebradillas Pirates
28 Apr 2012 Ryan Richards Lugano Tigers Sokhumi Tbilisi
25 Apr 2012 Aleksandar Gruev Zlatorog Lasko Dynamo Tbilisi
24 Apr 2012 Jonas Maciulis Baltai Kaunas Montepaschi Siena
22 Apr 2012 Ivan Paunic Nizhny Novgorod Virtus Bologna
20 Apr 2012 Kimani Ffriend Zanjan Fuenlabrada
20 Apr 2012 Laszlo Dobos Ikaros Kallitheas CAI Zaragoza
19 Apr 2012 Dimitri Lauwers Sidigas Avellino Telenet Oostende
18 Apr 2012 Demond Mallet Maccabi Tel Aviv Spirou Charleroi
18 Apr 2012 Dimitris Tsaldaris Aris Thessaloniki Umana Reyer Venezia
17 Apr 2012 Chester Simmons Emporio Armani Milano CEZ Nymburk
15 Apr 2012 Gani Lawal Zastal Zielona Gora Chorale Roanne
12 Apr 2012 Kostas Charalampidis KAO Dramas Enel Brindisi
11 Apr 2012 Kenny Adeleke Cherkaski Mavpy Henan Jiyuan Iron and Steel
10 Apr 2012 Chester Simmons CEZ Nymburk Emporio Armani Milano
08 Apr 2012 Louis Bullock Cajasol Sevilla Estudiantes
03 Apr 2012 Charles Rhodes Sonic Boom KT CAI Zaragoza
02 Apr 2012 Morris Finley Armani Jeans Milano Fenerbahce Ulker
29 Mar 2012 Josh Powell Jump Union Neuchatel Brujos de Guayama
29 Mar 2012 Marque Perry VEF Riga Fortitudo Bologna
28 Mar 2012 Giancarlo Ferrero Casale Monferrato Fortitudo Bologna
27 Mar 2012 Phil Goss Jr. ASVEL Villeurbanne Cimberio Varese
26 Mar 2012 Nihad Djedovic Virtus Roma Galatasaray
26 Mar 2012 Michael Singletary Peristeri Mornar Bar
23 Mar 2012 Raitis Grafs Apollon Limassol Siauliai
23 Mar 2012 Andres Nocioni Philadelphia 76ers Caja Laboral Vitoria
22 Mar 2012 Jerome Coleman MBC Mykolaiv Rethymno
21 Mar 2012 Arthur Lee Bejjeh Turow Zgorzelec
19 Mar 2012 Darko Balaban Vizura Smederevo Radnicki Kragujevac
19 Mar 2012 Aleksej Nesovic Hemofarm Radnicki Kragujevac
19 Mar 2012 Bojan Bakic Metalac Valjevo Hemofarm
19 Mar 2012 Mladen Pantic Hemofarm Dnipro
18 Mar 2012 Trevor Huffman Olympique Antibes Spirou Charleroi
16 Mar 2012 Sacha Massot Olympique Antibes Spirou Charleroi
16 Mar 2012 Oritseweyinmi Efejuku Juve Caserta Indios de Mayaguez
15 Mar 2012 Donald Copeland JL Bourg Basket Capitanes de Arecibo
15 Mar 2012 Robert Joseph Avila Fuenlabrada
14 Mar 2012 Quincy Douby Xinjiang Flying Tigers UCAM Murcia
13 Mar 2012 Herve Toure CB Valladolid Pau-Orthez
13 Mar 2012 Darius Songaila Galatasaray CB Valladolid
07 Mar 2012 Courtney Eldridge Minsk 2006 Hacettepe
06 Mar 2012 Michal Ignerski Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Kuban
05 Mar 2012 Primoz Brezec Lokomotiv Kuban Nizhny Novgorod
05 Mar 2012 Curtis Jerrells Fenerbahce Ulker UCAM Murcia
04 Mar 2012 Kemal Avdic Nord Ardeche HKK Zrinjski Mostar
04 Mar 2012 Edi Sinadinovic AEK Argus HKK Zrinjski Mostar
04 Mar 2012 Boris Lalovic Etha Encomi HKK Zrinjski Mostar
04 Mar 2012 Luis Flores Estudiantes Budivelnyk Kyiv
03 Mar 2012 Ivan Maras Hemofarm Dexia Mons-Hainaut
02 Mar 2012 Milos Bojovic Zeleznicar Indjija PAOK Thessaloniki
02 Mar 2012 Warren Carter Dexia Mons-Hainaut Elitzur Maccabi Netanya
01 Mar 2012 Patrick O`Bryant Kavala Indios de Mayaguez
29 Feb 2012 Zabian Dowdell Phoenix Suns Gran Canaria
29 Feb 2012 Giannis Kalampokis PAOK Thessaloniki Alba Berlin
29 Feb 2012 Tariq Kirksay Montegranaro Estudiantes
29 Feb 2012 Josh Powell Liaoning Dinosaurs Jump Union Neuchatel
28 Feb 2012 Jeleel Akindele Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Petrochimi Bandar Imam
28 Feb 2012 Rob Kurz UCAM Murcia SLUC Nancy
28 Feb 2012 Arvydas Eitutavicius BK Prostejov Khimik Yuzhny
27 Feb 2012 Victor Arteaga Real Madrid CB Valladolid
27 Feb 2012 Ivan Koljevic SKS Polpharma-Pakmet Cherkaski Mavpy
25 Feb 2012 Matt Walsh Caja Laboral Vitoria Azovmash Mariupol
24 Feb 2012 Donnie McGrath Teramo Tezenis Verona
24 Feb 2012 Willie Deane BC Odessa Estudiantes
23 Feb 2012 Othello Hunter Shandong Lions Azovmash Mariupol
23 Feb 2012 Nestoras Kommatos Maroussi Sant`Antimo
22 Feb 2012 Gani Lawal Xinjiang Flying Tigers Zastal Zielona Gora
22 Feb 2012 Lubos Barton Fuenlabrada FIATC Joventut
22 Feb 2012 Dy Boungou-Colo Le Mans CSP Limoges
22 Feb 2012 Alan Wiggins Jr. Antwerp Giants Le Havre
22 Feb 2012 Jakub Wojciechowski Benetton Treviso Enel Brindisi
22 Feb 2012 Karim Souchu Chorale Roanne Le Havre
21 Feb 2012 Taj Gray CB Murcia Brujos de Guayama
20 Feb 2012 Tomas Hampl Bilbao Berri Cibona
18 Feb 2012 Jason Rowe Prima Veroli BC Odessa
17 Feb 2012 Jeff Adrien Houston Rockets Khimki
17 Feb 2012 Ricky Minard Azovmash Mariupol Casale Monferrato
17 Feb 2012 Aleksandar Yanev Euroins Cherno More Kavala
14 Feb 2012 Sean May KK Zagreb Montegranaro
14 Feb 2012 Rolandas Alijevas Budivelnyk Kyiv Krasnye Krylia
13 Feb 2012 Matt Howard Olympiacos EnBW Ludwigsburg
09 Feb 2012 Zoran Vrkic Fortitudo Bologna KK Zadar
09 Feb 2012 Reece Gaines Fuerstenfeld Panthers Guaros de Lara
07 Feb 2012 Dominic James Aris Thessaloniki Partizan
07 Feb 2012 Ronald Dupree Regatas Corrientes Imola
07 Feb 2012 Anton Gaddefors Radnicki Kragujevac Okapi Aalstar
06 Feb 2012 Taurean Green Gran Canaria Tofas Bursa
06 Feb 2012 Doron Perkins Maccabi Tel Aviv Bennet Cantu
06 Feb 2012 Marcus Faison Pepinster Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih
03 Feb 2012 Igor Milosevic BC Astana Braunschweig
03 Feb 2012 Chaisson Allen Galil Gilboa Pinar Karsiyaka
03 Feb 2012 Donatas Zavackas EnBW Ludwigsburg VEF Riga
03 Feb 2012 Siim-Sander Vene Baltai Kaunas VEF Riga
01 Feb 2012 Vlado Ilievski Anadolu Efes Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Feb 2012 Nikolaos Pappas Bilbao Berri PAOK Thessaloniki
31 Jan 2012 Jason Rich Telenet Oostende Vanoli Cremona
30 Jan 2012 Dimitris Charitopoulos Maroussi ASVEL Villeurbanne
29 Jan 2012 Omar Sneed Defensor Sporting Mersin Buyuksehir
29 Jan 2012 Kalin Lucas Olympiacos Banvit
27 Jan 2012 Rashad Wright PAOK Thessaloniki Chorale Roanne
24 Jan 2012 Rasid Mahalbasic Fenerbahce Ulker Zlatorog Lasko
23 Jan 2012 Alan Wiggins Jr. San Diego Sol Antwerp Giants
23 Jan 2012 Arminas Urbutis Rudupis Prienai Scavolini Pesaro
23 Jan 2012 Karon Bradley Bennet Cantu Torus Skopje
22 Jan 2012 Mamadou Samb CB Granada Bilbao Berri
22 Jan 2012 Solomon Bozeman Austin Toros Feni Industries
20 Jan 2012 Jasmin Hukic Enisey Krasnoyarsk Casale Monferrato
19 Jan 2012 Pervis Pasco CAI Zaragoza Zastal Zielona Gora
19 Jan 2012 Demetrius Alexander Azovmash Mariupol Bnei HaSharon
18 Jan 2012 Luka Drca OKK Beograd BC Astana
17 Jan 2012 Andrew Wisniewski Efes Pilsen Spirou Charleroi
17 Jan 2012 Oliver Lafayette Asseco Prokom Anadolu Efes
17 Jan 2012 Zlatko Gocevski Yambol Feni Industries
16 Jan 2012 Marijonas Petravicius Azovmash Mariupol Khimki
16 Jan 2012 Chris Monroe KAO Dramas Khimik Yuzhny
16 Jan 2012 Tony Weeden SKS Polpharma-Pakmet Cimberio Varese
16 Jan 2012 Bostjan Nachbar Efes Pilsen UNICS Kazan
16 Jan 2012 Aaron Pettway Ciclista Olimpico PAOK Thessaloniki
16 Jan 2012 Guillaume Yango Pistoia Fortitudo Bologna
16 Jan 2012 Boris Savovic Hemofarm Galatasaray
14 Jan 2012 Maurice Bailey Trabzonspor VEF Riga
14 Jan 2012 Brandon Bowdry Pinar Karsiyaka VEF Riga
13 Jan 2012 Greg Brunner Montegranaro Bennet Cantu
13 Jan 2012 Mike Hall Erdemirspor Fuenlabrada
13 Jan 2012 Acie Law Partizan Olympiacos
13 Jan 2012 Uros Duvnjak Mega Vizura PAOK Thessaloniki
13 Jan 2012 Lamont McIntosh Kavala AZS Koszalin
11 Jan 2012 Brad Newley Lietuvos Rytas Valencia Basket
11 Jan 2012 Joey Dorsey Caja Laboral Vitoria Olympiacos
11 Jan 2012 Dusan Sakota Telenet Oostende Enisey Krasnoyarsk
10 Jan 2012 Smush Parker Iraklis Thessaloniki Petrochimi Bandar Imam
10 Jan 2012 Joseph Forte Pistoia Petrochimi Bandar Imam
10 Jan 2012 Brian Chase Cibona Enisey Krasnoyarsk
10 Jan 2012 Adam Morrison Crvena Zvezda Besiktas Milangaz
09 Jan 2012 Qyntel Woods Maccabi Haifa Dnipro
08 Jan 2012 Vladimir Boisa Union Olimpija Panionios
08 Jan 2012 Afik Nissim Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krka Novo Mesto
08 Jan 2012 Milutin Aleksic Panionios PAOK Thessaloniki
07 Jan 2012 Boban Marjanovic Nizhny Novgorod Radnicki Kragujevac
06 Jan 2012 Matt Walsh UCAM Murcia Caja Laboral Vitoria
05 Jan 2012 Marcus Goree PAOK Thessaloniki Benetton Treviso
05 Jan 2012 Eric Campbell Entente Orleans 45 Elitzur Maccabi Netanya
05 Jan 2012 Vladimir Dasic Virtus Roma Union Olimpija
05 Jan 2012 Ime Udoka New Jersey Nets UCAM Murcia
04 Jan 2012 Mark Tyndale Telekom Bonn Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk
04 Jan 2012 Saul Blanco Unicaja Fuenlabrada
04 Jan 2012 Charlie Bell Golden State Warriors Juve Caserta
04 Jan 2012 Davis Bertans Union Olimpija Partizan
03 Jan 2012 Bernard King Chalons Reims SLUC Nancy
02 Jan 2012 Curtis Borchardt ASVEL Villeurbanne CB Valladolid
02 Jan 2012 Jimmy Baxter Krka Novo Mesto Ikaros Kallitheas
02 Jan 2012 Damir Markota Union Olimpija KK Zagreb
01 Jan 2012 Chris Monroe Budivelnyk Kyiv KAO Dramas
31 Dec 2011 Jerome Moiso Jiangsu Dragons Nanjing Dnipro
31 Dec 2011 Brent Wright Spirou Charleroi Telenet Oostende
30 Dec 2011 Donnie McGrath Cholet Basket Teramo
30 Dec 2011 Sasa Vasiljevic Khimik Yuzhny Ikaros Kallitheas
29 Dec 2011 Robert Hite Cholet Basket Fortitudo Bologna
29 Dec 2011 Alexis Ajinca Hyeres-Toulon Strasbourg IG
29 Dec 2011 Ben Hansbrough FC Bayern Muenchen Krka Novo Mesto
29 Dec 2011 Uros Lucic Radnicki Kragujevac Krka Novo Mesto
29 Dec 2011 Jure Lalic Cibona Krka Novo Mesto
28 Dec 2011 Demond Mallet Spirou Charleroi Maccabi Tel Aviv
28 Dec 2011 Vedran Morovic Politekhnika Lviv KK Zagreb
27 Dec 2011 Marijonas Petravicius Armani Jeans Milano Azovmash Mariupol
27 Dec 2011 Dainius Salenga Rudupis Prienai Zalgiris Kaunas
27 Dec 2011 Samo Udrih Union Olimpija CB Valladolid
23 Dec 2011 Aleksandar Gruev Melli Haffari Ahvaz Zlatorog Lasko
23 Dec 2011 Reeves Nelson UCLA (NCAA) Zalgiris Kaunas
23 Dec 2011 Khalid El-Amin Lietuvos Rytas Cibona
22 Dec 2011 Rick Apodaca Quebradillas Pirates Maroussi
22 Dec 2011 Andy Rautins Dallas Mavericks Alicante
22 Dec 2011 Carlos Arroyo Boston Celtics Besiktas Milangaz
20 Dec 2011 Milivoje Bozovic Buducnost Podgorica Sant`Antimo
20 Dec 2011 Jamie Skeen ASVEL Villeurbanne Ironi Ashkelon
18 Dec 2011 Jeff Viggiano Emporio Armani Milano Benetton Treviso
17 Dec 2011 Alessandro Gentile Benetton Treviso Emporio Armani Milano
16 Dec 2011 Dario Saric KK Zagreb KK Zadar
16 Dec 2011 Demetri McCamey Mersin Buyuksehir Hapoel Jerusalem
15 Dec 2011 Michalis Kakiouzis Vanoli Cremona Lottomatica Roma
13 Dec 2011 Kelvin Torbert Toros Nuevo Laredo Okapi Aalstar
12 Dec 2011 Mickael Gelabale Spirou Charleroi Khimki
12 Dec 2011 Zarko Rakocevic BC Vienna Valencia Basket
12 Dec 2011 Pape Sow FIATC Joventut Mahram Tehran
12 Dec 2011 Marko Tusek Juve Caserta Vanoli Cremona
12 Dec 2011 Pervis Pasco Strasbourg IG CAI Zaragoza
09 Dec 2011 J.R. Reynolds Maine Red Claws BCM Gravelines
09 Dec 2011 Patrick Christopher Antalya Buyuksehir Cholet Basket
09 Dec 2011 Jobey Thomas Cimberio Varese Benetton Treviso
08 Dec 2011 Vladimir Tica Poznan Buducnost Podgorica
08 Dec 2011 Anthony Giovacchini Enel Brindisi Prima Veroli
08 Dec 2011 Aleksandar Capin Union Olimpija Turk Telekom
08 Dec 2011 Sertac Sanli Tofas Bursa Galatasaray
07 Dec 2011 Edin Bavcic Vanoli Cremona KAO Dramas
07 Dec 2011 Bootsy Thornton Efes Pilsen Montepaschi Siena
06 Dec 2011 David Lighty Bennet Cantu Vanoli Cremona
06 Dec 2011 Jason Williams Ostuni Bnei HaSharon
06 Dec 2011 Kenny Gregory Union Olimpija SLUC Nancy
05 Dec 2011 Talor Battle Cholet Basket Telekom Bonn
05 Dec 2011 Pops Mensah-Bonsu ASVEL Villeurbanne Besiktas Milangaz
05 Dec 2011 Vladimir Golubovic Azovmash Mariupol Caja Laboral Vitoria
05 Dec 2011 Nicolas Gianella CB Granada Bennet Cantu
04 Dec 2011 Ben Woodside Union Olimpija Armia Tbilisi
04 Dec 2011 Ratko Varda Union Olimpija Azovmash Mariupol
04 Dec 2011 Nikola Jovanovic Kavala BC Timisoara
02 Dec 2011 Povilas Butkevicius Rudupis Prienai Zalgiris Kaunas
02 Dec 2011 Mustafa Abdul-Hamid Lille Metropole Krka Novo Mesto
30 Nov 2011 Filip Videnov Asseco Prokom Olin Edirne
30 Nov 2011 Kyle Singler Alicante Real Madrid
26 Nov 2011 Jared Homan Virtus Bologna FC Bayern Muenchen
25 Nov 2011 Rodrigo de la Fuente Teramo Estudiantes
24 Nov 2011 Marco Mordente Armani Jeans Milano Lottomatica Roma
24 Nov 2011 Tyreke Evans Sacramento Kings Lottomatica Roma
24 Nov 2011 Trent Plaisted Zalgiris Kaunas Cherkaski Mavpy
24 Nov 2011 Jeremiah Boswell ABA Strumica Torus Skopje
23 Nov 2011 Dalibor Bagaric CB Valladolid Cedevita
23 Nov 2011 Nicolo Martinoni Virtus Bologna Casale Monferrato
23 Nov 2011 Chester Frazier Goettingen s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
23 Nov 2011 Allan Ray Krka Novo Mesto Pau-Orthez
22 Nov 2011 Matt Walsh ASVEL Villeurbanne UCAM Murcia
22 Nov 2011 T.J. Ford Indiana Pacers KK Zagreb
21 Nov 2011 Ekpe Udoh Golden State Warriors Bnei HaSharon
19 Nov 2011 Goran Dragic Houston Rockets Caja Laboral Vitoria
18 Nov 2011 T.J. Thompson JA Vichy Pepinster
17 Nov 2011 Chris Monroe CEZ Nymburk Budivelnyk Kyiv
17 Nov 2011 Alando Tucker Lokomotiv Kuban Gran Canaria
16 Nov 2011 Tiago Splitter San Antonio Spurs Valencia Basket
16 Nov 2011 Todd Abernethy Politekhnika Lviv Ventspils
15 Nov 2011 Matt Bouldin Tulsa 66ers Buducnost Podgorica
15 Nov 2011 DeMarcus Nelson BC Donetsk Cholet Basket
15 Nov 2011 Mustafa Shakur Pau-Orthez Casale Monferrato
15 Nov 2011 Damir Krupalija Hyeres-Toulon Bilbao Berri
15 Nov 2011 Michalis Kakiouzis Bilbao Berri Vanoli Cremona
15 Nov 2011 Allan Ray Montegranaro Krka Novo Mesto
14 Nov 2011 Artsiom Parakhouski VEF Riga Budivelnyk Kyiv
14 Nov 2011 Kris Lang Enel Brindisi Virtus Bologna
14 Nov 2011 Luca Vitali Lottomatica Roma Virtus Bologna
11 Nov 2011 Ivan Lilov Olin Edirne Feni Industries
10 Nov 2011 Davor Kus Fuenlabrada Cibona
10 Nov 2011 Alexis Ajinca Toronto Raptors Hyeres-Toulon
09 Nov 2011 Marko Tusek Fileni Jesi Juve Caserta
08 Nov 2011 Tyrone Ellis Estudiantes Alicante
08 Nov 2011 Diante Garrett KK Zagreb JSF Nanterre
08 Nov 2011 Goran Jeretin Lietuvos Rytas Artland Dragons
07 Nov 2011 Oliver Stevic Bilbao Berri Casale Monferrato
05 Nov 2011 Qyntel Woods Asseco Prokom Maccabi Haifa
04 Nov 2011 Povilas Cukinas Aisciai-Atletas Kaunas Walter Tigers Tuebingen
04 Nov 2011 Kennedy Winston Virtus Bologna Telenet Oostende
04 Nov 2011 Marcus Faison Telenet Oostende Pepinster
04 Nov 2011 Tony Binetti Prima Veroli Dinamo Sassari
03 Nov 2011 Dimitris Tsaldaris Dinamo Sassari Aris Thessaloniki
03 Nov 2011 Darnell Jackson Sacramento Kings BC Donetsk
03 Nov 2011 Dan Grunfeld Hapoel Holon Hapoel Jerusalem
02 Nov 2011 Dy Boungou-Colo Hyeres-Toulon Le Mans
02 Nov 2011 A.J. Abrams Tezenis Verona CEZ Nymburk
02 Nov 2011 Eric Boateng Austin Toros Peristeri
02 Nov 2011 Mickael Mokongo Breogan Lugo Chorale Roanne
02 Nov 2011 Karim Souchu CSP Limoges Chorale Roanne
02 Nov 2011 Luka Drezga GKK Sibenik Olin Edirne
31 Oct 2011 Frank Robinson Sokhumi Tbilisi Artland Dragons
31 Oct 2011 Baris Guney Kepez Bld Antalya Mersin Buyuksehir
31 Oct 2011 Mario Austin Gorgan BC Kyiv
30 Oct 2011 Steven Hunter Memphis Grizzlies Dinamo Sassari
29 Oct 2011 Roderick Blakney Unicaja Lokomotiv Kuban
27 Oct 2011 Mike Scott Goettingen Radnicki Kragujevac
27 Oct 2011 Christian Eyenga Cleveland Cavaliers FIATC Joventut
25 Oct 2011 Gerald Green Krasnye Krylia Foshan
25 Oct 2011 Igor Rakocevic Efes Pilsen Montepaschi Siena
25 Oct 2011 Serge Ibaka Oklahoma City Thunder Real Madrid
24 Oct 2011 Willie Solomon Hapoel Jerusalem Cherkaski Mavpy
24 Oct 2011 Chris Thomas Anwil Wloclawek Galil Gilboa
23 Oct 2011 Kevinn Pinkney Enisey Krasnoyarsk Aliaga
21 Oct 2011 Keith Langford Khimki Maccabi Tel Aviv
21 Oct 2011 J.J. Hickson Sacramento Kings Bnei HaSharon
21 Oct 2011 Courtney Eldridge Asseco Prokom Minsk 2006
20 Oct 2011 Saulius Kuzminskas Ventspils Vanoli Cremona
19 Oct 2011 Boris Bakic Crvena Zvezda Radnicki Kragujevac
18 Oct 2011 Sertac Sanli Galatasaray Tofas Bursa
18 Oct 2011 Ronald Slay Levski Sidigas Avellino
18 Oct 2011 Milan Macvan Maccabi Tel Aviv Partizan
18 Oct 2011 Randy Oveneke Antwerp Giants Spirou Charleroi
17 Oct 2011 Ronny Turiaf New York Knicks ASVEL Villeurbanne
14 Oct 2011 Jaka Klobucar Krka Novo Mesto Ostuni
14 Oct 2011 Dmitry Domani Dynamo Moscow Krasnye Krylia
13 Oct 2011 Ian Mahinmi Dallas Mavericks Le Havre
13 Oct 2011 Thabo Sefolosha Oklahoma City Thunder Fenerbahce Ulker
12 Oct 2011 Bojan Popovic Alicante Crvena Zvezda
12 Oct 2011 Gavin Edwards Khimik Yuzhny Peristeri
11 Oct 2011 Chevon Troutman Sidigas Avellino FC Bayern Muenchen
10 Oct 2011 Tomas Nagys Al Qadsia Kuwait Rethymno
10 Oct 2011 Giorgi Shermadini Panathinaikos Bennet Cantu
10 Oct 2011 Dejan Musli Caja Laboral Vitoria Fuenlabrada
10 Oct 2011 Tremaine Ford Clermont Feni Industries
09 Oct 2011 Raymar Morgan Pinar Karsiyaka Ironi Ashkelon
08 Oct 2011 Sasa Ocokoljic Poznan Feni Industries
08 Oct 2011 Dominic James Lukoil Academic Aris Thessaloniki
07 Oct 2011 Cartier Martin Washington Wizards Jilin Northeast Tigers
07 Oct 2011 Matej Krusic Geoplin Slovan Aris Thessaloniki
07 Oct 2011 Vonteego Cummings Keravnos Trefl Sopot
07 Oct 2011 Zaza Pachulia Atlanta Hawks Galatasaray
06 Oct 2011 Oliver Stevic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Bilbao Berri
05 Oct 2011 Avery Bradley Boston Celtics Hapoel Jerusalem
05 Oct 2011 Stevan Milosevic AEL Limassol Trabzonspor
05 Oct 2011 Aleksej Nesovic Buducnost Podgorica Hemofarm
05 Oct 2011 Oliver Lafayette Maccabi Ashdod Asseco Prokom
05 Oct 2011 John Thomas Aris Thessaloniki Hapoel Jerusalem
05 Oct 2011 Dragisa Drobnjak Krka Novo Mesto Telenet Oostende
05 Oct 2011 Tony Parker San Antonio Spurs ASVEL Villeurbanne
04 Oct 2011 Marcus Landry BCM Gravelines Manresa
04 Oct 2011 Maxime Zianveni Hyeres-Toulon Strasbourg IG
04 Oct 2011 Andrey Kirilenko Utah Jazz CSKA Moscow
03 Oct 2011 Curtis Kelly Kansas State (NCAA) Hapoel Tel Aviv
03 Oct 2011 Nick Lewis Strasbourg IG Anwil Wloclawek
03 Oct 2011 Slavko Vranes UNICS Kazan Sanaye Petrochimi Mahshahr
02 Oct 2011 Viktor Gaddefors Virtus Bologna Sidigas Avellino
02 Oct 2011 Szymon Szewczyk Air Avellino Umana Reyer Venezia
01 Oct 2011 Simone Berti Pistoia Casale Monferrato
01 Oct 2011 Ben Uzoh Montegranaro Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Oct 2011 Krum Doychinov Apollon Limassol Solna Vikings
30 Sep 2011 Sean May Fenerbahce Ulker KK Zagreb
29 Sep 2011 Jaka Klobucar Union Olimpija Krka Novo Mesto
29 Sep 2011 Tarick Johnson Etha Encomi Rethymno
29 Sep 2011 Jason Crowe Waikato Pistons Phoenix Hagen
29 Sep 2011 Ivan Zoroski Teramo Montegranaro
29 Sep 2011 Stevan Nadjfeji Igokea Aleksandrovac Panionios
29 Sep 2011 Unai Calbarro Adreilu Santurtzi Caja Laboral Vitoria
29 Sep 2011 Akeem Scott Lappeenranta Mornar Bar
29 Sep 2011 Ivan Marinkovic Crvena Zvezda Partizan
28 Sep 2011 Danilo Sibalic KK Ulcinj Napredak Krusevac
28 Sep 2011 Boris Diaw Charlotte Bobcats JSA Bordeaux
28 Sep 2011 Marko Simonovski Rabotnicki Skopje Feni Industries
27 Sep 2011 Andrew Betts Budivelnyk Kyiv Gipuzkoa
27 Sep 2011 Efthimios Tsakaleris Panellinios PAOK Thessaloniki
27 Sep 2011 Tony Weeden Maroussi SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
27 Sep 2011 Timmy Bowers Juve Caserta Umana Reyer Venezia
27 Sep 2011 Stephen Brun SLUC Nancy JSF Nanterre
26 Sep 2011 Fedor Dmitriev Krasnye Krylia Asseco Prokom
26 Sep 2011 Joey Dorsey Toronto Raptors Caja Laboral Vitoria
26 Sep 2011 Milenko Tepic Panathinaikos Cajasol Sevilla
26 Sep 2011 Demetris Nichols JA Vichy Cholet Basket
26 Sep 2011 Igor Milosevic Trabzonspor BC Astana
25 Sep 2011 Coby Karl Armani Jeans Milano Montegranaro
24 Sep 2011 Marcus Goree Braunschweig PAOK Thessaloniki
24 Sep 2011 Derrick Low Maccabi Haifa Dnipro
24 Sep 2011 Dusko Savanovic Valencia BC Anadolu Efes
23 Sep 2011 Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Prokom Anwil Wloclawek
23 Sep 2011 Austin Daye Detroit Pistons Khimki
22 Sep 2011 Kenny Adeleke Hacettepe Gipuzkoa
22 Sep 2011 Jakub Parzenski Virtus Bologna Poznan
22 Sep 2011 Donatas Motiejunas Houston Rockets Asseco Prokom
22 Sep 2011 Brian Scalabrine Chicago Bulls Benetton Treviso
22 Sep 2011 Lynn Greer Armani Jeans Milano UNICS Kazan
21 Sep 2011 Ivan Siriscevic Kecskemeti Univer KSE BC Timisoara
21 Sep 2011 Koko Archibong BBC Bayreuth Giessen 46ers
21 Sep 2011 Goran Jeretin Lokomotiv Kuban Lietuvos Rytas
21 Sep 2011 Joe Crispin Montepaschi Siena Azovmash Mariupol
21 Sep 2011 Courtney Sims DongGuan New Century VEF Riga
21 Sep 2011 Ruben Boumtje Boumtje Artland Dragons FC Bayern Muenchen
21 Sep 2011 Danilo Andjusic Hemofarm Partizan
21 Sep 2011 John Turek GasTerra Flames Trefl Sopot
21 Sep 2011 Robert Vaden Oklahoma City Thunder BK Nitra
21 Sep 2011 Semih Erden Cleveland Cavaliers Besiktas Milangaz
20 Sep 2011 Pero Antic Spartak St.Petersburg Olympiacos
20 Sep 2011 Miro Bilan KK Zadar Cedevita
20 Sep 2011 Pape Sow Caja Laboral Vitoria FIATC Joventut
20 Sep 2011 Danilo Gallinari Denver Nuggets Emporio Armani Milano
20 Sep 2011 Kevin Seraphin Washington Wizards Caja Laboral Vitoria
20 Sep 2011 Rudy Fernandez Dallas Mavericks Real Madrid
20 Sep 2011 Mehmet Okur Utah Jazz Turk Telekom
19 Sep 2011 Sarunas Jasikevicius Fenerbahce Ulker Panathinaikos
19 Sep 2011 Giorgos Kalaitzis Panellinios VAP Kolossos
19 Sep 2011 Ben Uzoh New Jersey Nets Montegranaro
18 Sep 2011 Antonio Anderson Maine Red Claws Ratiopharm Ulm
18 Sep 2011 Marcus Hatten Dexia Mons-Hainaut VAP Kolossos
17 Sep 2011 Demontez Stitt Clemson (NCAA) Hapoel Tel Aviv
16 Sep 2011 Robert Tomaszek Turow Zgorzelec s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
16 Sep 2011 J.R. Giddens Valencia BC PAOK Thessaloniki
16 Sep 2011 Petar Popovic Spartak St.Petersburg Crvena Zvezda
15 Sep 2011 Vladimir Golubovic Banvit Besiktas Milangaz
14 Sep 2011 Ivan Koljevic Turow Zgorzelec SKS Polpharma-Pakmet
14 Sep 2011 Alexis Kyritsis Ilysiakos Panathinaikos
14 Sep 2011 Adam Morrison Washington Wizards Crvena Zvezda
13 Sep 2011 Filip Barovic Buducnost Podgorica Mornar Bar
13 Sep 2011 Antonio Maestranzi Montegranaro Lottomatica Roma
13 Sep 2011 Tre Kelley Marinos de Anzoategui Fortitudo Bologna
13 Sep 2011 Arvydas Siksnius Lietuvos Rytas Siauliai
13 Sep 2011 Afik Nissim CEZ Nymburk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
13 Sep 2011 Bingo Merriex Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk Pepinster
12 Sep 2011 Luis Flores Leones de Santo Domingo Estudiantes
11 Sep 2011 Justin Robinson Rider (NCAA) Maroussi
10 Sep 2011 Devin Brown Chicago Bulls Asseco Prokom
10 Sep 2011 Chris Douglas-Roberts Milwaukee Bucks Virtus Bologna
10 Sep 2011 Zoran Vrkic Peristeri Fortitudo Bologna
10 Sep 2011 Fanis Koumpouras Aris Thessaloniki Ikaros Kallitheas
09 Sep 2011 Corry Carr Ironi Ashkelon Hapoel Tel Aviv
09 Sep 2011 Mike Taylor Tezenis Verona Kavala
09 Sep 2011 Ryan Richards Gran Canaria Lugano Tigers
09 Sep 2011 Sundiata Gaines New Jersey Nets Armia Tbilisi
09 Sep 2011 Tasos Dimas Megas Alexandros Aris Thessaloniki
08 Sep 2011 Sean Labanowski Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa
08 Sep 2011 Patrick Okafor Rouen Etha Encomi
08 Sep 2011 Brent Petway Harlem Globetrotters Rethymno
07 Sep 2011 Gani Lawal Phoenix Suns Zastal Zielona Gora
07 Sep 2011 Judson Wallace Gran Canaria Regal FC Barcelona
07 Sep 2011 B.J. Mullens Oklahoma City Thunder Panionios
06 Sep 2011 Tim Ohlbrecht Telekom Bonn Fraport Skyliners
06 Sep 2011 Miroslav Raduljica Alba Berlin Partizan
05 Sep 2011 Evangelos Mantzaris Peristeri Olympiacos
05 Sep 2011 Othello Hunter Dinamo Sassari Shandong Lions
05 Sep 2011 Alan Anderson Regal FC Barcelona Shandong Lions
05 Sep 2011 Darryl Watkins Sagesse Beirut Aris Thessaloniki
04 Sep 2011 Mohamed Kone Gipuzkoa Alicante
03 Sep 2011 Dimos Dikoudis AEK Athens PAOK Thessaloniki
03 Sep 2011 DeJuan Blair San Antonio Spurs Krasnye Krylia
02 Sep 2011 Chandler Parsons Florida (NCAA) Cholet Basket
02 Sep 2011 Steven Smith Panellinios Panathinaikos
02 Sep 2011 Michael Jenkins Belgacom Liege Optima Gent
02 Sep 2011 Derrick Obasohan Trabzonspor FIATC Joventut
01 Sep 2011 Sergio Olmos Tarragona 2017 Valencia Basket
01 Sep 2011 Josip Blajic Alkar Sinj Cibona
01 Sep 2011 Martynas Andriuskevicius Alicante PAOK Thessaloniki
31 Aug 2011 Marko Marinovic Krasnye Krylia Enisey Krasnoyarsk
31 Aug 2011 Sead Sehovic Buducnost Podgorica EWE Baskets Oldenburg
30 Aug 2011 Julius Hodge Jiangsu Tongxi Minsk 2006
29 Aug 2011 Jermaine Anderson Panionios Buducnost Podgorica
29 Aug 2011 Ralph Mims SLUC Nancy Maroussi
29 Aug 2011 Will Thomas Telenet Oostende Armia Tbilisi
29 Aug 2011 Vukasin Aleksic Radnicki Kragujevac Rethymno
28 Aug 2011 Goran Cakic Trabzonspor BC Astana
28 Aug 2011 Herve Toure Enel Brindisi CB Valladolid
28 Aug 2011 Jeremy Richardson Valencia BC Armia Tbilisi
27 Aug 2011 Lazar Radosavljevic Crvena Zvezda Mornar Bar
27 Aug 2011 Pablo Almazan Unicaja CAI Zaragoza
26 Aug 2011 Armin Avdibegovic Mladost Mrkonjic Grad HKK Zrinjski Mostar
26 Aug 2011 Sinisa Tepavcevic KK Ulcinj HKK Zrinjski Mostar
26 Aug 2011 Marcel Jones Al Wehda Damascus HKK Zrinjski Mostar
26 Aug 2011 Marko Popovic UNICS Kazan Zalgiris Kaunas
26 Aug 2011 D.J. Strawberry Lietuvos Rytas Hapoel Jerusalem
26 Aug 2011 Pape Sy Atlanta Hawks BCM Gravelines
25 Aug 2011 Edvinas Seskus Perlas Vilnius Lietuvos Rytas
25 Aug 2011 Adrian Oliver San Jose State (NCAA) Aris Thessaloniki
25 Aug 2011 Andrija Zizic Cedevita Cibona
25 Aug 2011 David Logan Caja Laboral Vitoria Panathinaikos
25 Aug 2011 Bojan Bakic VEF Riga Ventspils
25 Aug 2011 Craig Brackins Philadelphia 76ers Maccabi Ashdod
25 Aug 2011 Krum Doychinov Balkan Apollon Limassol
24 Aug 2011 Mladen Pantic Igokea Aleksandrovac Hemofarm
24 Aug 2011 Gokhan Sirin Charlotte (NCAA) Anadolu Efes
24 Aug 2011 Aron Baynes EWE Baskets Oldenburg Ikaros Kallitheas
24 Aug 2011 Osiris Eldridge Pinar Karsiyaka BCM Gravelines
24 Aug 2011 Pablo Prigioni Real Madrid Caja Laboral Vitoria
23 Aug 2011 Aaron Miles Reno Bighorns Krasnye Krylia
23 Aug 2011 Oleksiy Pecherov Armani Jeans Milano Azovmash Mariupol
23 Aug 2011 Marque Perry Ural Ekaterinburg VEF Riga
23 Aug 2011 Lazaros Papadopoulos Khimki Olympiacos
23 Aug 2011 Reggie Williams Golden State Warriors Caja Laboral Vitoria
23 Aug 2011 Chris Lofton Lokomotiv Kuban Estudiantes
23 Aug 2011 Kyle Singler Duke (NCAA) Alicante
23 Aug 2011 Alonzo Gee Cleveland Cavaliers Asseco Prokom
23 Aug 2011 Boris Rothbart Maccabi Haifa Union Olimpija
23 Aug 2011 Marko Brkic Turow Zgorzelec Igokea Aleksandrovac
22 Aug 2011 Bogdan Popescu Steaua Turabo BC Timisoara
22 Aug 2011 Robert Sarovic Novy Jicin BC Timisoara
22 Aug 2011 Sergio Kerusch Western Kentucky (NCAA) Aris Thessaloniki
22 Aug 2011 Fred House Azovmash Mariupol Dnipro
22 Aug 2011 Cemal Nalga Lietuvos Rytas Banvit
22 Aug 2011 Rasual Butler Chicago Bulls Gran Canaria
22 Aug 2011 Milt Palacio Caja Laboral Vitoria Obradoiro
22 Aug 2011 Nikola Vucevic USC (NCAA) Buducnost Podgorica
21 Aug 2011 Greg Stiemsma Turk Telekom Sokhumi Tbilisi
21 Aug 2011 Sergio Sanchez Estudiantes Fuenlabrada
21 Aug 2011 Jack McClinton Galil Gilboa Budivelnyk Kyiv
20 Aug 2011 Ron Lewis Dexia Mons-Hainaut Hapoel Holon
20 Aug 2011 Albert Oliver Estudiantes FIATC Joventut
19 Aug 2011 Joseph Jones Le Havre Galil Gilboa
19 Aug 2011 Drew Naymick Bakersfield Jam CEZ Nymburk
19 Aug 2011 Kenan Bajramovic Lietuvos Rytas Banvit
19 Aug 2011 David Hawkins Armani Jeans Milano Besiktas Milangaz
19 Aug 2011 Anthony King Aris Thessaloniki Artland Dragons
19 Aug 2011 Lukasz Koszarek Juve Caserta Trefl Sopot
19 Aug 2011 Pooh Jeter Sacramento Kings FIATC Joventut
19 Aug 2011 Tariq Kirksay Cajasol Sevilla Montegranaro
19 Aug 2011 David Simon Anyang KGC Radnicki Kragujevac
18 Aug 2011 Matjaz Smodis CSKA Moscow Cedevita
18 Aug 2011 Ioannis Karathanasis Panellinios Kavala
18 Aug 2011 Muhamed Pasalic Bosna Sarajevo Kavala
18 Aug 2011 Patrick O`Bryant Reno Bighorns Kavala
18 Aug 2011 Justin Harper Richmond (NCAA) Strasbourg IG
18 Aug 2011 Nenad Sulovic Radnicki Kragujevac Igokea Aleksandrovac
18 Aug 2011 Josep Franch DKV Joventut UCAM Murcia
17 Aug 2011 Robert Troha Cedevita Peristeri
17 Aug 2011 Raviv Limonad Menorca Basquet Ironi Ashkelon
17 Aug 2011 Sean Singletary Caja Laboral Vitoria Dexia Mons-Hainaut
17 Aug 2011 Manolis Papamakarios Panellinios Gipuzkoa
17 Aug 2011 Raul Neto Minas Tenis Clube Gipuzkoa
17 Aug 2011 Yaniv Green Maccabi Tel Aviv Teramo
17 Aug 2011 Pape-Philippe Amagou Chorale Roanne SLUC Nancy
17 Aug 2011 Marcus Eriksson Manresa Regal FC Barcelona
17 Aug 2011 Jasmin Hukic BC Donetsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
16 Aug 2011 J.K. Edwards BC Donetsk BCM Gravelines
16 Aug 2011 Sam Muldrow South Carolina (NCAA) Aris Thessaloniki
16 Aug 2011 Darryl Thompson Anwil Wloclawek Ilysiakos
16 Aug 2011 Nikola Pekovic Minnesota Timberwolves Partizan
16 Aug 2011 Jeff Foote Maccabi Tel Aviv Zastal Zielona Gora
16 Aug 2011 Ratko Varda Asseco Prokom Union Olimpija
16 Aug 2011 Mouhamed Sene BCM Gravelines Fuenlabrada
16 Aug 2011 Marcellus Sommerville Paris Levallois Le Mans
16 Aug 2011 Gjorgi Cekovski Levski MZT Skopje
16 Aug 2011 Riste Stefanov Mazzeo San Severo MZT Skopje
15 Aug 2011 Bojan Krstovic Hemofarm Buducnost Podgorica
15 Aug 2011 Ty Lawson Denver Nuggets Zalgiris Kaunas
15 Aug 2011 Curtis Stinson Barangay Ginebra Kings Krka Novo Mesto
15 Aug 2011 Hernan Jasen Estudiantes Cajasol Sevilla
15 Aug 2011 Jawad Williams Hapoel Jerusalem Paris Levallois
14 Aug 2011 Edin Bavcic Aris Thessaloniki Vanoli Cremona
14 Aug 2011 Djordje Micic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Poznan
14 Aug 2011 Louis Campbell EWE Baskets Oldenburg Walter Tigers Tuebingen
14 Aug 2011 Alberto Jodar Real Madrid Alicante
14 Aug 2011 Ebi Ere Juve Caserta Obradoiro
13 Aug 2011 Theodoros Papaloukas Olympiacos Maccabi Tel Aviv
13 Aug 2011 Michal Ignerski Besiktas ColaTurka Nizhny Novgorod
13 Aug 2011 Yaroslav Korolev CB Granada Gipuzkoa
13 Aug 2011 Josh Asselin Estudiantes Manresa
13 Aug 2011 Milos Borisov Hemofarm Teramo
13 Aug 2011 Danny Green San Antonio Spurs Union Olimpija
13 Aug 2011 Kaloyan Ivanov Cajasol Sevilla Alicante
12 Aug 2011 Ryvon Covile Panionios JSF Nanterre
12 Aug 2011 Mustafa Abi Besiktas ColaTurka Olin Edirne
12 Aug 2011 Sherron Collins Lietuvos Rytas Hacettepe
12 Aug 2011 Dominique Wise Telekom Bonn Le Havre
12 Aug 2011 Mickael Gelabale ASVEL Villeurbanne Spirou Charleroi
12 Aug 2011 Brandon Hunter Ventspils BBC Bayreuth
12 Aug 2011 Stephane Lasme Maine Red Claws Obradoiro
12 Aug 2011 Edu Hernandez-Sonseca Bilbao Berri CB Valladolid
12 Aug 2011 Sani Becirovic CSKA Moscow Benetton Treviso
12 Aug 2011 Sean Williams Indios de Mayaguez Maccabi Haifa
12 Aug 2011 Lamont Barnes CB Valladolid Alicante
11 Aug 2011 Jerome Coleman Iraklis Thessaloniki MBC Mykolaiv
11 Aug 2011 Dragan Labovic Enisey Krasnoyarsk Krasnye Krylia
11 Aug 2011 Jermareo Davidson Idaho Stampede Fraport Skyliners
11 Aug 2011 Carl English DKV Joventut Cajasol Sevilla
11 Aug 2011 Giannis Kalampokis Ikaros Kallitheas PAOK Thessaloniki
11 Aug 2011 Giorgi Shermadini Union Olimpija Panathinaikos
11 Aug 2011 Tornike Shengelia Pepinster Spirou Charleroi
10 Aug 2011 Beckham Wyrick FC Bayern Muenchen BBC Bayreuth
10 Aug 2011 Rodney Green Ironi Ashkelon MBC Mykolaiv
10 Aug 2011 Bryant Dunston Bnei HaSharon Hapoel Holon
10 Aug 2011 Ricky Harris Ferro-ZNTU s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
10 Aug 2011 Cedric Simmons Kavala Estudiantes
10 Aug 2011 Sergey Toporov Lokomotiv Kuban Enisey Krasnoyarsk
09 Aug 2011 John Edwards Indios de Mayaguez Turow Zgorzelec
09 Aug 2011 Carlos Powell Zob Ahan Isfahan Maccabi Haifa
09 Aug 2011 Mario Cabanas Cajasol Sevilla Obradoiro
09 Aug 2011 Marcelinho Huertas Caja Laboral Vitoria Regal FC Barcelona
09 Aug 2011 Corsley Edwards Cedevita Anwil Wloclawek
09 Aug 2011 James Augustine Valencia BC UCAM Murcia
09 Aug 2011 Antoine Wright Jiangsu Dragons Nanjing Estudiantes
08 Aug 2011 Brian Boddicker Selcuk Konya Le Havre
08 Aug 2011 Bekir Yarangume Besiktas ColaTurka Turk Telekom
08 Aug 2011 Nemanja Radovic Mornar Bar Buducnost Podgorica
08 Aug 2011 Nikola Ivanovic Mornar Bar Buducnost Podgorica
08 Aug 2011 Erhan Yetim Kepez Bld Antalya Olin Edirne
08 Aug 2011 Milan Majstorovic Manresa EWE Baskets Oldenburg
08 Aug 2011 Oritseweyinmi Efejuku Ventspils Juve Caserta
08 Aug 2011 Vlado Ilievski Union Olimpija Anadolu Efes
08 Aug 2011 Travis Peterson Lukoil Academic BK Prostejov
07 Aug 2011 Lamayn Wilson Budivelnyk Kyiv CEZ Nymburk
07 Aug 2011 Rashad Wright Alba Berlin PAOK Thessaloniki
06 Aug 2011 Rafael Freire Luz Unicaja Alicante
06 Aug 2011 Albert Fontet Baloncesto Leon CAI Zaragoza
06 Aug 2011 Morris Almond Scavolini Pesaro Cherkaski Mavpy
05 Aug 2011 Justin Gray BC Donetsk Fraport Skyliners
05 Aug 2011 James White Dinamo Sassari Scavolini Pesaro
05 Aug 2011 Brett Blizzard Virtus Bologna Fortitudo Bologna
05 Aug 2011 Andrea Pecile Fileni Jesi Fortitudo Bologna
05 Aug 2011 Jeleel Akindele Montepaschi Siena Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
05 Aug 2011 Chris Monroe Enel Brindisi CEZ Nymburk
05 Aug 2011 Bobby Brown Aris Thessaloniki EWE Baskets Oldenburg
05 Aug 2011 Tremmell Darden SLUC Nancy Unicaja
05 Aug 2011 Carlos Jimenez Unicaja Estudiantes
05 Aug 2011 Bobby Dixon Enel Brindisi JDA Dijon Bourgogne
05 Aug 2011 Sergi Vidal Real Madrid Gipuzkoa
04 Aug 2011 Von Wafer Boston Celtics Vanoli Cremona
04 Aug 2011 Chris Warren Bilbao Berri Cedevita
04 Aug 2011 Cedomir Vitkovac Igokea Aleksandrovac Buducnost Podgorica
04 Aug 2011 Trevor Booker Washington Wizards Bnei HaSharon
04 Aug 2011 Brandon Brown KK Zadar Teramo
04 Aug 2011 Blagota Sekulic Vanoli Cremona UCAM Murcia
04 Aug 2011 Joe Crawford Beijing Jinyu Ducks Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
04 Aug 2011 Willie Deane SLUC Nancy BC Odessa
03 Aug 2011 Jamar Smith Guaiqueries de Margarita BK Prostejov
03 Aug 2011 Ersan Ilyasova Milwaukee Bucks Anadolu Efes
03 Aug 2011 Jordan Farmar New Jersey Nets Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 Aug 2011 Trey Johnson Los Angeles Lakers Teramo
03 Aug 2011 Aleksandar Mladenovic BC Mures Slask Wroclaw
03 Aug 2011 Curtis Millage Khimik Yuzhny VEF Riga
03 Aug 2011 Nika Metreveli Montepaschi Siena Dinamo Sassari
03 Aug 2011 Nikolay Varbanov Yambol Kalev Tallinn
02 Aug 2011 Artem Slipenchuk Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih Azovmash Mariupol
02 Aug 2011 Mario West New Jersey Nets Tezenis Verona
02 Aug 2011 Clay Tucker Real Madrid Lottomatica Roma
02 Aug 2011 Uros Slokar Manresa Lottomatica Roma
02 Aug 2011 Gabriele Ganeto Armani Jeans Milano Cimberio Varese
02 Aug 2011 Joshiko Saibou Alba Berlin TBB Trier
02 Aug 2011 Taylor Rochestie Alba Berlin Le Mans
02 Aug 2011 Guillem Rubio Unicaja Cajasol Sevilla
02 Aug 2011 Jon Stefansson CB Granada CAI Zaragoza
02 Aug 2011 Clifford Hammonds ASVEL Villeurbanne Banvit
01 Aug 2011 Nicolas Batum Portland Trail Blazers SLUC Nancy
01 Aug 2011 Ali Traore Lottomatica Roma Lokomotiv Kuban
01 Aug 2011 D`or Fischer Real Madrid Bilbao Berri
01 Aug 2011 Matt Nielsen Olympiacos Khimki
01 Aug 2011 Chris Booker Krka Novo Mesto Telenet Oostende
01 Aug 2011 Donell Taylor Casale Monferrato Reggio Emilia
01 Aug 2011 Eric Williams Juve Caserta BC Astana
01 Aug 2011 Mindaugas Katelynas Cajasol Sevilla Lietuvos Rytas
01 Aug 2011 Brandon Bowman FMP Zeleznik Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
01 Aug 2011 Reyshawn Terry Brose Baskets Khimik Yuzhny
01 Aug 2011 Evgeny Kolesnikov Spartak St.Petersburg Krasnye Krylia
01 Aug 2011 Ivan Lilov Rilski Sportist Olin Edirne
31 Jul 2011 Derrick Byars Bakersfield Jam Cholet Basket
31 Jul 2011 Dwayne Mitchell Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Ironi Ashkelon
31 Jul 2011 Jumaine Jones Juve Caserta Scavolini Pesaro
30 Jul 2011 Georgios Tsiaras Panionios Ikaros Kallitheas
30 Jul 2011 Artur Drozdov Vanoli Cremona Azovmash Mariupol
30 Jul 2011 Cedrick Banks CSP Limoges Entente Orleans 45
30 Jul 2011 Tadija Dragicevic Alba Berlin Lauretana Biella
30 Jul 2011 Quinton Hosley DKV Joventut Dinamo Sassari
30 Jul 2011 Andre Smith Pinar Karsiyaka Juve Caserta
30 Jul 2011 Jimmy Baxter Ilysiakos Krka Novo Mesto
30 Jul 2011 Jerome Jordan Hemofarm Krka Novo Mesto
30 Jul 2011 Milivoje Bozovic Hemofarm Buducnost Podgorica
30 Jul 2011 Jeff Adrien Golden State Warriors Benetton Treviso
29 Jul 2011 Dallas Lauderdale Ohio State (NCAA) Turow Zgorzelec
29 Jul 2011 Acie Law Golden State Warriors Partizan
29 Jul 2011 Guni Izraeli Galil Gilboa Hapoel Jerusalem
29 Jul 2011 P.J. Tucker Quebradillas Pirates Brose Baskets
29 Jul 2011 Devan Downey Chorale Roanne Pepinster
29 Jul 2011 K.C. Rivers Virtus Bologna Lokomotiv Kuban
28 Jul 2011 E`Twaun Moore Purdue (NCAA) Benetton Treviso
28 Jul 2011 Pat Calathes VAP Kolossos Panathinaikos
28 Jul 2011 Dusan Pandula Novy Jicin BK Prostejov
28 Jul 2011 Ryan Hoover Naturhouse Ferrara Fileni Jesi
28 Jul 2011 Artem Kuzyakin Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy
28 Jul 2011 Dejan Borovnjak Gran Canaria Enel Brindisi
28 Jul 2011 Martynas Pocius Zalgiris Kaunas Real Madrid
28 Jul 2011 Ersin Gorkem Trabzonspor Aliaga
28 Jul 2011 Ben Dewar Le Mans Alicante
28 Jul 2011 Drago Pasalic Azovmash Mariupol Helios Domzale
28 Jul 2011 Matt Howard Butler (NCAA) Olympiacos
28 Jul 2011 Jaka Blazic Geoplin Slovan Union Olimpija
28 Jul 2011 Christophe Leonard Cholet Basket Le Havre
27 Jul 2011 Tweety Carter Ventspils Bnei HaSharon
27 Jul 2011 Caleb Green Telenet Oostende Spirou Charleroi
27 Jul 2011 Yunus Cankaya Turk Telekom Radnicki Kragujevac
27 Jul 2011 Luke Jackson Idaho Stampede Hapoel Jerusalem
27 Jul 2011 J.R. Bremer Krasnye Krylia Nizhny Novgorod
27 Jul 2011 Garrett Temple Charlotte Bobcats Casale Monferrato
26 Jul 2011 Milko Bjelica Lietuvos Rytas Caja Laboral Vitoria
26 Jul 2011 Marco Killingsworth Galil Gilboa Ironi Ashkelon
26 Jul 2011 Yogev Ohayon Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Jul 2011 Aleksandar Capin Zalgiris Kaunas Union Olimpija
26 Jul 2011 Tarence Kinsey Fenerbahce Ulker Anadolu Efes
26 Jul 2011 Mire Chatman Besiktas ColaTurka Pinar Karsiyaka
26 Jul 2011 Guillaume Yango Lobe Huesca Hyeres-Toulon
25 Jul 2011 Dijon Thompson Spartak St.Petersburg ASVEL Villeurbanne
25 Jul 2011 Albert Miralles Gipuzkoa Lauretana Biella
25 Jul 2011 Yakhouba Diawara Enel Brindisi Cimberio Varese
25 Jul 2011 Vitaliy Kovalenko BC Kyiv BC Donetsk
25 Jul 2011 Joe Alexander Texas Legends Krasnye Krylia
25 Jul 2011 Jarvis Hayes Aliaga Krasnye Krylia
25 Jul 2011 Malik Hairston Montepaschi Siena Emporio Armani Milano
25 Jul 2011 Primoz Brezec Krasnye Krylia Lokomotiv Kuban
25 Jul 2011 Yotam Halperin Olympiacos Spartak St.Petersburg
25 Jul 2011 David Holston Pinar Karsiyaka Artland Dragons
25 Jul 2011 Anthony Hilliard Okapi Aalstar Artland Dragons
25 Jul 2011 Gianluca Basile Regal FC Barcelona Bennet Cantu
25 Jul 2011 K`Zell Wesson Turk Telekom Erdemirspor
25 Jul 2011 DeMarcus Nelson Cholet Basket BC Donetsk
24 Jul 2011 Paul Miller Anwil Wloclawek Aliaga
24 Jul 2011 Rob Kurz Artland Dragons UCAM Murcia
24 Jul 2011 Andre Barrett Idaho Stampede Chorale Roanne
23 Jul 2011 Dimitar Karadzovski Rilski Sportist Torus Skopje
23 Jul 2011 Kalin Lucas Michigan State (NCAA) Olympiacos
23 Jul 2011 Artur Urazmanov Dynamo Moscow Krasnye Krylia
23 Jul 2011 Vladimir Dragicevic Caja Laboral Vitoria Spartak St.Petersburg
23 Jul 2011 Dee Brown Quebradillas Pirates Teramo
22 Jul 2011 Artur Mielczarek Spisska Nova Ves Turow Zgorzelec
22 Jul 2011 Ronald Moore BK Nitra Turow Zgorzelec
22 Jul 2011 Vlad Moldoveanu American (NCAA) Benetton Treviso
22 Jul 2011 Giedrius Gustas Trefl Sopot Turow Zgorzelec
22 Jul 2011 Aaron Cel Nantes Atlantique Turow Zgorzelec
22 Jul 2011 Kyle Hines Brose Baskets Olympiacos
22 Jul 2011 Nikola Otasevic Buducnost Podgorica Hemofarm
22 Jul 2011 Kyle Weaver Spirou Charleroi Alba Berlin
22 Jul 2011 Antanas Kavaliauskas Prima Veroli VEF Riga
22 Jul 2011 Angelo Gigli Lottomatica Roma Virtus Bologna
22 Jul 2011 Julius Jenkins Alba Berlin Brose Baskets
22 Jul 2011 Javi Rodriguez Bilbao Berri Manresa
21 Jul 2011 Drake Diener Teramo Dinamo Sassari
21 Jul 2011 Ivan Radenovic Menorca Basquet BC Donetsk
21 Jul 2011 Timofey Mozgov Denver Nuggets Khimki
21 Jul 2011 Chris Quinn San Antonio Spurs Khimki
21 Jul 2011 Je`Kel Foster Vanoli Cremona FC Bayern Muenchen
21 Jul 2011 Robin Benzing Ratiopharm Ulm FC Bayern Muenchen
21 Jul 2011 Sharrod Ford Montegranaro FC Bayern Muenchen
21 Jul 2011 Gregory Jenkins Benfica Le Havre
21 Jul 2011 Jason Boone Goettingen s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
20 Jul 2011 Jakub Krakovic BK Prostejov Chomutov
20 Jul 2011 Kamil Svrdlik Fairleigh Dickinson (NCAA) BK Prostejov
20 Jul 2011 Melvin Sanders Menorca Basquet Hacettepe
20 Jul 2011 Ricky Minard UNICS Kazan Azovmash Mariupol
20 Jul 2011 Jonathan Tabu-Eboma Bennet Cantu Vanoli Cremona
20 Jul 2011 Pavel Shavkunov Dynamo Moscow Nizhny Novgorod
20 Jul 2011 Nikita Balashov Dynamo Moscow Krasnye Krylia
20 Jul 2011 Can Maxim Mutaf Fenerbahce Ulker Mersin Buyuksehir
20 Jul 2011 Andre Collins Scavolini Pesaro Juve Caserta
20 Jul 2011 Daniele Cavaliero Montegranaro Scavolini Pesaro
19 Jul 2011 Alican Guney Selcuk Konya Antalya Buyuksehir
19 Jul 2011 Vladimir Stimac CEZ Nymburk Olin Edirne
19 Jul 2011 Guido Gruenheid Mitteldeutscher Artland Dragons
19 Jul 2011 Angel Garcia Unicaja Giessen 46ers
19 Jul 2011 Kenny Hasbrouck Alicante EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19 Jul 2011 Marcus Landry Maratonistas de Coamo BCM Gravelines
19 Jul 2011 Pavle Marcinkovic KK Zadar Cibona
19 Jul 2011 Dan Grunfeld Bnei HaSharon Hapoel Holon
19 Jul 2011 Kevin Fletcher Teramo Juve Caserta
19 Jul 2011 Vitor Faverani CB Murcia Valencia Basket
19 Jul 2011 Craig Callahan Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Enel Brindisi
19 Jul 2011 Darrel Mitchell Telenet Oostende Khimik Yuzhny
19 Jul 2011 Miljan Pavkovic Hemofarm Radnicki Kragujevac
18 Jul 2011 Alex Righetti Cimberio Varese Juve Caserta
18 Jul 2011 John Little Goettingen s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
18 Jul 2011 Marko Simonovic Buducnost Podgorica Alba Berlin
18 Jul 2011 Reggie Redding Etha Encomi Walter Tigers Tuebingen
18 Jul 2011 Jan-Hendrik Jagla Turk Telekom FC Bayern Muenchen
18 Jul 2011 Alex Renfroe KK Zagreb Enel Brindisi
18 Jul 2011 Antywane Robinson Cholet Basket Erdemirspor
18 Jul 2011 Esteban Batista Caja Laboral Vitoria Anadolu Efes
18 Jul 2011 Greg Brunner Benetton Treviso Montegranaro
18 Jul 2011 Andres Miso CAI Zaragoza UCAM Murcia
17 Jul 2011 Aaron McGhee Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Khimik Yuzhny
17 Jul 2011 Leon Radosevic Cibona Emporio Armani Milano
16 Jul 2011 Abdoulaye Loum Le Havre BCM Gravelines
16 Jul 2011 Warren Carter Galil Gilboa Dexia Mons-Hainaut
16 Jul 2011 Drew Nicholas Panathinaikos Emporio Armani Milano
16 Jul 2011 Fabio Di Bella Juve Caserta Montegranaro
15 Jul 2011 Deron Williams New Jersey Nets Besiktas Milangaz
15 Jul 2011 Misan Nikagbatse Cimberio Varese Giessen 46ers
15 Jul 2011 Valerio Amoroso Virtus Bologna Teramo
15 Jul 2011 Philip Noch Braunschweig Goettingen
15 Jul 2011 Marcus Slaughter CB Valladolid Brose Baskets
15 Jul 2011 Torin Francis Trotamundos de Carabobo Alba Berlin
15 Jul 2011 Sasa Vujacic New Jersey Nets Anadolu Efes
15 Jul 2011 Ben Woodside BCM Gravelines Union Olimpija
14 Jul 2011 Denis Polokhin CSKA Moscow Spartak Primorie Vladivostok
14 Jul 2011 Immanuel McElroy Alba Berlin Braunschweig
14 Jul 2011 Jaycee Carroll Gran Canaria Real Madrid
14 Jul 2011 Henry Domercant Spartak St.Petersburg UNICS Kazan
14 Jul 2011 Fedor Likholitov Besiktas ColaTurka Krasnye Krylia
14 Jul 2011 Daniel Ewing Asseco Prokom Azovmash Mariupol
13 Jul 2011 Melih Mahmutoglu Galatasaray Antalya Buyuksehir
13 Jul 2011 Polat Kocaoglu Antalya Buyuksehir Olin Edirne
13 Jul 2011 Tony Gaffney Utah Flash Telekom Bonn
13 Jul 2011 Linos Chrysikopoulos Aris Thessaloniki Lauretana Biella
13 Jul 2011 Davon Jefferson ASVEL Villeurbanne Triumph Lyubertsy
13 Jul 2011 Michael Wright Trabzonspor Turk Telekom
13 Jul 2011 Vadim Panin Khimki Nizhny Novgorod
13 Jul 2011 Branko Jorovic Kavala Braunschweig
13 Jul 2011 Milovan Rakovic Montepaschi Siena Zalgiris Kaunas
12 Jul 2011 Oleksandr Lypovyy BC Kyiv BC Donetsk
12 Jul 2011 Dmitry Kulagin Nizhny Novgorod Triumph Lyubertsy
12 Jul 2011 Lawrence Roberts Efes Pilsen Lietuvos Rytas
11 Jul 2011 Matej Venta Hopsi Polzela BK Prostejov
11 Jul 2011 Bracey Wright Cedevita CAI Zaragoza
11 Jul 2011 Roger Grimau Regal FC Barcelona Bilbao Berri
10 Jul 2011 Marko Cakarevic Radnicki Kragujevac Partizan
10 Jul 2011 Patrick Flomo Telekom Bonn s.Oliver Baskets Wuerzburg
09 Jul 2011 Ioannis Bourousis Olympiacos Emporio Armani Milano
09 Jul 2011 Gerald Lee Snaidero Udine Prima Veroli
09 Jul 2011 Jason Rowe Tofas Bursa Prima Veroli
09 Jul 2011 Piotr Stelmach Poznan Zastal Zielona Gora
09 Jul 2011 Robert Archibald Unicaja CAI Zaragoza
09 Jul 2011 Ricardo Marsh Crvena Zvezda Hacettepe
09 Jul 2011 Sandro Nicevic Benetton Treviso Montegranaro
09 Jul 2011 Rawle Marshall PAOK Thessaloniki BC Astana
09 Jul 2011 Darius Songaila Philadelphia 76ers Galatasaray
09 Jul 2011 Raul Lopez Khimki Bilbao Berri
09 Jul 2011 Jason Rich Hapoel Jerusalem Telenet Oostende
09 Jul 2011 Loukas Mavrokefalidis Olympiacos Spartak St.Petersburg
09 Jul 2011 Kaspars Kambala Mahram Tehran Turk Telekom
08 Jul 2011 Dusan Sakota Scavolini Pesaro Telenet Oostende
08 Jul 2011 Ronnie Burrell Asseco Prokom EWE Baskets Oldenburg
08 Jul 2011 Brian Greene Spirou Charleroi Entente Orleans 45
08 Jul 2011 Sonny Weems Toronto Raptors Zalgiris Kaunas
07 Jul 2011 Tamir Ariely Hapoel Holon Maccabi Haifa
07 Jul 2011 Rob Lewin Le Mans JDA Dijon Bourgogne
07 Jul 2011 Maciej Lampe UNICS Kazan Caja Laboral Vitoria
07 Jul 2011 Tyrese Rice Artland Dragons Lietuvos Rytas
07 Jul 2011 Hrvoje Kovacevic Cedevita Cibona
07 Jul 2011 Damjan Rudez Cedevita Cibona
06 Jul 2011 A.J. Ogilvy Besiktas ColaTurka Valencia Basket
06 Jul 2011 Chris Oliver Walter Tigers Tuebingen Strasbourg IG
06 Jul 2011 Vedran Morovic Siroki TT Kabeli Politekhnika Lviv
06 Jul 2011 Milos Teodosic Olympiacos CSKA Moscow
06 Jul 2011 Vladimir Ivlev Dynamo Moscow Nizhny Novgorod
06 Jul 2011 Artem Zabelin CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban
05 Jul 2011 Goran Suton Lauretana Biella Cibona
05 Jul 2011 Nikita Shabalkin Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban
05 Jul 2011 Dogus Balbay Texas (NCAA) Anadolu Efes
05 Jul 2011 E.J. Rowland Vanoli Cremona Unicaja
05 Jul 2011 Jermain Raffington Goettingen Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
05 Jul 2011 Gal Mekel Galil Gilboa Benetton Treviso
04 Jul 2011 Bozo Djurasovic Bosna Sarajevo Giessen 46ers
04 Jul 2011 Mehmet Yagmur Turk Telekom Besiktas ColaTurka
04 Jul 2011 Fikret Can Akin Olin Edirne Besiktas ColaTurka
04 Jul 2011 Erwin Dudley Efes Pilsen Besiktas ColaTurka
04 Jul 2011 Chris Owens Azovmash Mariupol Cedevita
04 Jul 2011 Dmitry Golovin Nizhny Novgorod UNICS Kazan
03 Jul 2011 DaJuan Summers Detroit Pistons Montepaschi Siena
03 Jul 2011 Hristo Nikolov Steaua Turabo Szolnoki Olaj
02 Jul 2011 James Mays Oyak Renault Bursa Mersin Buyuksehir
02 Jul 2011 Michael Lee Radnicki Kragujevac BC Donetsk
02 Jul 2011 Boban Marjanovic Zalgiris Kaunas Nizhny Novgorod
02 Jul 2011 Viktor Keyru Dynamo Moscow Spartak St.Petersburg
02 Jul 2011 Anatoly Kashirov Aris Thessaloniki Spartak St.Petersburg
02 Jul 2011 Anton Ponkrashov Spartak St.Petersburg CSKA Moscow
02 Jul 2011 Luca Garri Juve Caserta Cimberio Varese
02 Jul 2011 Jaka Lakovic Regal FC Barcelona Galatasaray
01 Jul 2011 John Allen Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Anwil Wloclawek
01 Jul 2011 Wes Wilkinson Le Havre Olin Edirne
01 Jul 2011 Antonis Fotsis Panathinaikos Emporio Armani Milano
01 Jul 2011 Johannes Herber Walter Tigers Tuebingen Fraport Skyliners
01 Jul 2011 Andrija Stipanovic Belgacom Liege Juve Caserta
01 Jul 2011 Artsiom Parakhouski VEF Riga Bennet Cantu
01 Jul 2011 Simonas Serapinas Cimberio Varese Telekom Bonn
01 Jul 2011 Kristaps Valters DKV Joventut Unicaja
01 Jul 2011 Jamon Lucas Gordon Olympiacos Galatasaray
01 Jul 2011 Elishay Kadir Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Jerusalem
30 Jun 2011 Jamie Skeen Virginia Commonwealth (NCAA) ASVEL Villeurbanne
30 Jun 2011 Hilton Armstrong Atlanta Hawks ASVEL Villeurbanne
30 Jun 2011 Caner Oner Trabzonspor Antalya Buyuksehir
30 Jun 2011 Rasim Basak Turk Telekom Antalya Buyuksehir
30 Jun 2011 Xavier Rabaseda Fuenlabrada Regal FC Barcelona
30 Jun 2011 DaShaun Wood Deutsche Bank Skyliners Alba Berlin
30 Jun 2011 Dmitry Khvostov Dynamo Moscow Khimki
30 Jun 2011 Darjus Lavrinovic Fenerbahce Ulker CSKA Moscow
30 Jun 2011 Mike Wilkinson Lokomotiv Kuban UNICS Kazan
29 Jun 2011 Giuliano Maresca Enel Brindisi Juve Caserta
29 Jun 2011 Evgeny Voronov Dynamo Moscow CSKA Moscow
29 Jun 2011 Sergey Bykov CSKA Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban
29 Jun 2011 Martin Colussi Juve Caserta Prima Veroli
29 Jun 2011 Sasa Vasiljevic BC Donetsk Khimik Yuzhny
28 Jun 2011 David Andersen New Orleans Hornets Montepaschi Siena
28 Jun 2011 Adam Chubb CAI Zaragoza EWE Baskets Oldenburg
28 Jun 2011 Chris McNaughton EWE Baskets Oldenburg Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
28 Jun 2011 Ramel Curry Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk
28 Jun 2011 Daniel Hain EWE Baskets Oldenburg Telekom Bonn
27 Jun 2011 Mustafa Shakur Washington Wizards Pau-Orthez
27 Jun 2011 Rich Melzer Hapoel Holon Braunschweig
27 Jun 2011 Andrew Albicy Paris Levallois BCM Gravelines
27 Jun 2011 Rolandas Alijevas Rudupis Prienai Budivelnyk Kyiv
27 Jun 2011 Curtis Jerrells Partizan Fenerbahce Ulker
27 Jun 2011 Vule Avdalovic Cholet Basket BC Donetsk
27 Jun 2011 Marcus Williams Enisey Krasnoyarsk UNICS Kazan
27 Jun 2011 Omar Cook Valencia BC Emporio Armani Milano
27 Jun 2011 Tufan Ersoz Olin Edirne Aliaga
26 Jun 2011 Leemire Goldwire Forli Brescia Leonessa
24 Jun 2011 Alexey Zhukanenko Dynamo Moscow Khimki
24 Jun 2011 Dominik Bahiense de Mello Deutsche Bank Skyliners EWE Baskets Oldenburg
24 Jun 2011 Egor Vyaltsev Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki
23 Jun 2011 Lukas Palyza Nova Hut Ostrava CEZ Nymburk
23 Jun 2011 Martin Miklosik Opava CEZ Nymburk
23 Jun 2011 Eugene Lawrence BK Prostejov CEZ Nymburk
23 Jun 2011 Robert Hite CSP Limoges Cholet Basket
23 Jun 2011 Devin Smith Benetton Treviso Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Jun 2011 Darius Hargrove Pepinster Mitteldeutscher
23 Jun 2011 Elmedin Kikanovic Crvena Zvezda Enisey Krasnoyarsk
23 Jun 2011 Branko Cvetkovic BC Donetsk BC Astana
22 Jun 2011 Alexey Savrasenko Khimki UNICS Kazan
22 Jun 2011 Terrell McIntyre Unicaja Virtus Bologna
22 Jun 2011 Rodrigo San Miguel Manresa Valencia BC
22 Jun 2011 Sammy Mejia Cholet Basket CSKA Moscow
22 Jun 2011 Nenad Krstic Boston Celtics CSKA Moscow
22 Jun 2011 Chuck Eidson Maccabi Tel Aviv Regal FC Barcelona
21 Jun 2011 Furkan Aldemir Pinar Karsiyaka Galatasaray
21 Jun 2011 Radoslav Rancik Galatasaray Azovmash Mariupol
21 Jun 2011 Janis Kaufmanis Valmiera VEF Riga
21 Jun 2011 Ermal Kuqo-Kurtoglu Galatasaray Efes Pilsen
21 Jun 2011 Jerry Johnson Galatasaray BC Astana
21 Jun 2011 Willie Solomon Hapoel Jerusalem Turk Telekom
20 Jun 2011 Marc-Antoine Pellin Le Mans Entente Orleans 45
20 Jun 2011 Cevher Ozer Besiktas ColaTurka Galatasaray
20 Jun 2011 Stefan Markovic Benetton Treviso Valencia BC
20 Jun 2011 Carl Ona-Embo Poitiers Cholet Basket
19 Jun 2011 Bojan Bogdanovic Cibona Fenerbahce Ulker
19 Jun 2011 James Gist Partizan Fenerbahce Ulker
19 Jun 2011 Jeremiah Davis Ilysiakos Leuven Bears
19 Jun 2011 Jon Scheyer Rio Grande Valley Vipers Maccabi Tel Aviv
18 Jun 2011 Muratcan Guler Antalya Buyuksehir Turk Telekom
18 Jun 2011 Jiri Welsch Estudiantes Spirou Charleroi
17 Jun 2011 Ludovic Vaty Entente Orleans 45 BCM Gravelines
17 Jun 2011 Nathan Jawai Partizan UNICS Kazan
17 Jun 2011 Marius Runkauskas Quimper UJAP Neptunas Klaipeda
17 Jun 2011 Philipp Schwethelm Eisbaeren Bremerhaven FC Bayern Muenchen
16 Jun 2011 Benas Veikalas BK Prostejov Telekom Bonn
16 Jun 2011 Kevin Kruger Utah Flash Okapi Aalstar
15 Jun 2011 Christopher Razis ENAD Nicosia EWE Baskets Oldenburg
15 Jun 2011 Luka Bogdanovic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Cajasol Sevilla
14 Jun 2011 Graham Brown Antwerp Giants Optima Gent
13 Jun 2011 Slavisa Bogavac AZS Koszalin Slask Wroclaw
13 Jun 2011 Marko Car KK Zadar Cedevita
12 Jun 2011 Dusan Djordjevic Krka Novo Mesto Telenet Oostende
10 Jun 2011 Dusko Savanovic Valencia BC Efes Pilsen
10 Jun 2011 Vilmantas Dilys Perlas Vilnius Lietuvos Rytas
10 Jun 2011 Ender Arslan Efes Pilsen Galatasaray
10 Jun 2011 Erkan Veyseloglu Erdemirspor Banvit
10 Jun 2011 Ogun Sevinc Oyak Renault Bursa Olin Edirne
09 Jun 2011 Luka Zoric KK Zagreb Unicaja
08 Jun 2011 Jared Jordan VAP Kolossos Telekom Bonn
08 Jun 2011 Ryan Toolson Montegranaro Aliaga
07 Jun 2011 Goran Ikonic Krka Novo Mesto Pinar Karsiyaka
07 Jun 2011 Yohann Sangare Le Havre Entente Orleans 45
06 Jun 2011 Trenton Meacham Goettingen Paris Levallois
06 Jun 2011 David Monds JL Bourg Basket Entente Orleans 45
06 Jun 2011 Maxym Pustozvonov Azovmash Mariupol BC Donetsk
05 Jun 2011 Robertas Javtokas Valencia BC Zalgiris Kaunas
04 Jun 2011 Soner Senturk Bornova Izmir Erdemirspor
01 Jun 2011 Oleksandr Kolchenko Khimik Yuzhny Azovmash Mariupol
30 May 2011 Predrag Samardziski Olin Edirne Lietuvos Rytas
30 May 2011 Umit Sonkol Bornova Izmir Aliaga
30 May 2011 Shawn James Bnei HaSharon Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 May 2011 Renaldas Seibutis Olin Edirne Galatasaray
16 May 2011 Coby Karl CB Granada Armani Jeans Milano
13 May 2011 Austin Nichols Tofas Bursa Virtus Bologna
11 May 2011 Milt Palacio Kavala Caja Laboral Vitoria
29 Apr 2011 P.J. Tucker Aris Thessaloniki Montegranaro
28 Apr 2011 Vladimir Dragicevic Buducnost Podgorica Caja Laboral Vitoria
27 Apr 2011 Marko Scekic Buducnost Podgorica Bennet Cantu
20 Apr 2011 Kyle Weaver Utah Jazz Spirou Charleroi
03 Apr 2011 Folarin Campbell Telekom Bonn Casale Monferrato
31 Mar 2011 Justin Gray PAOK Thessaloniki BC Donetsk
31 Mar 2011 Aleksandar Rasic Trabzonspor Lietuvos Rytas
29 Mar 2011 Janar Talts Krasnye Krylia Cimberio Varese
28 Mar 2011 Valerio Mazzola Naturhouse Ferrara Montegranaro
22 Mar 2011 Taj McCullough Sydney Kings Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
21 Mar 2011 Lorenzo Gordon Forli Maccabi Ashdod
19 Mar 2011 Shammond Williams Apollon Limassol Montegranaro
19 Mar 2011 Milos Pavlovic Gaz Metan Medias OKK Beograd
18 Mar 2011 Sherron Collins Charlotte Bobcats Lietuvos Rytas
17 Mar 2011 Sani Becirovic Turk Telekom CSKA Moscow
16 Mar 2011 Edin Bavcic Khimik Yuzhny Aris Thessaloniki
16 Mar 2011 R.T. Guinn CSP Limoges Ferro-ZNTU
16 Mar 2011 Devan Downey KK Zadar Chorale Roanne
16 Mar 2011 Suad Sehovic Union Olimpija Bosna Sarajevo
15 Mar 2011 Darryl Middleton Sant Josep Girona Valencia BC
14 Mar 2011 Simonas Serapinas Neptunas Klaipeda Cimberio Varese
14 Mar 2011 Rasid Mahalbasic Fenerbahce Ulker KK Split
14 Mar 2011 Jorge Garbajosa Real Madrid Unicaja
12 Mar 2011 Andre Owens CB Granada BC Donetsk
11 Mar 2011 Marko Marinovic Alba Berlin Krasnye Krylia
11 Mar 2011 Marco Killingsworth Maccabi Haifa Galil Gilboa
11 Mar 2011 Tyler Wilkerson Galil Gilboa Maccabi Haifa
11 Mar 2011 Nemanja Protic Khimik Yuzhny Nizhny Novgorod
10 Mar 2011 Dejan Borovnjak Aris Thessaloniki Gran Canaria
10 Mar 2011 Juan Dixon Unicaja Banvit
10 Mar 2011 Tomas van den Spiegel Armani Jeans Milano Telenet Oostende
09 Mar 2011 Rafael Freire Luz Unicaja CB Granada
09 Mar 2011 Zelimir Zagorac BK Prostejov Aliaga
09 Mar 2011 Brandon Hunter Aliaga Ventspils
08 Mar 2011 Bojan Popovic Cajasol Sevilla Alicante
08 Mar 2011 Andrea Iannilli Lottomatica Roma Prima Veroli
07 Mar 2011 Joe Smith Reggio Emilia Elitzur Maccabi Netanya
07 Mar 2011 Ben McCauley Dexia Mons-Hainaut Chorale Roanne
07 Mar 2011 Nikola Pesakovic Borac Cacak Partizan
01 Mar 2011 Terrell Everett Cibona Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
01 Mar 2011 Ingus Bankevics Ventspils Barons Riga
01 Mar 2011 Mladen Lukic Zurich Wildcats Walter Tigers Tuebingen
28 Feb 2011 Ryan Toolson Benetton Treviso Montegranaro
28 Feb 2011 Pankracije Barac KK Zagreb Cibona
28 Feb 2011 Andrija Zizic ASVEL Villeurbanne Cedevita
28 Feb 2011 Troy Bell Entente Orleans 45 Reggio Emilia
28 Feb 2011 Miroslav Raduljica Efes Pilsen Alba Berlin
28 Feb 2011 Oliver Lafayette Partizan Maccabi Ashdod
27 Feb 2011 Tweety Carter Tulsa 66ers Ventspils
26 Feb 2011 Yuriy Vasiliev Dynamo Moscow Lokomotiv Kuban
18 Feb 2011 Maurice Taylor Benetton Treviso Enel Brindisi
17 Feb 2011 Lazaros Papadopoulos PAOK Thessaloniki Khimki
17 Feb 2011 Taylor Rochestie Galatasaray Alba Berlin
17 Feb 2011 Pops Mensah-Bonsu New Orleans Hornets ASVEL Villeurbanne
17 Feb 2011 Jawad Williams Cleveland Cavaliers Hapoel Jerusalem
16 Feb 2011 Nicolo Melli Armani Jeans Milano Scavolini Pesaro
16 Feb 2011 Eric Campbell Hapoel Holon Entente Orleans 45
16 Feb 2011 Samo Udrih Panellinios Union Olimpija
15 Feb 2011 Dionte Christmas Mersin Buyuksehir CEZ Nymburk
15 Feb 2011 Rok Stipcevic Cibona Cimberio Varese
15 Feb 2011 Melvin Sanders Minsk 2006 Menorca Basquet
14 Feb 2011 Daniele Cinciarini Scavolini Pesaro Vanoli Cremona
12 Feb 2011 Domonic Jones Artland Dragons Pepinster
12 Feb 2011 Duane Woodward FMP Zeleznik Peristeri
10 Feb 2011 Anthony Myles Crvena Zvezda Liaoning Panpan Dinosaurs
08 Feb 2011 David Navarro Sant Josep Girona Valencia BC
08 Feb 2011 Dejan Musli Caja Laboral Vitoria Montegranaro
07 Feb 2011 Vasil Evtimov Mitteldeutscher Paris Levallois
06 Feb 2011 William Avery Iraklis Thessaloniki Energa Czarni Slupsk
06 Feb 2011 Bryant Dunston Aris Thessaloniki Bnei HaSharon
06 Feb 2011 Marcelus Kemp Virtus Bologna Besiktas ColaTurka
04 Feb 2011 Daniel Kickert Gran Canaria Turow Zgorzelec
03 Feb 2011 Trent Plaisted Cedevita Zalgiris Kaunas
03 Feb 2011 Jurica Zuza KK Zadar Tofas Bursa
03 Feb 2011 Predrag Drobnjak PAOK Thessaloniki Iraklis Thessaloniki
01 Feb 2011 Vukasin Aleksic Nizhny Novgorod Radnicki Kragujevac
31 Jan 2011 Mike King Peristeri Le Havre
29 Jan 2011 Ricky Davis Jiangsu Dragons Nanjing Chorale Roanne
29 Jan 2011 Ricky Harris Siauliai Ferro-ZNTU
29 Jan 2011 Qyntel Woods Krasnye Krylia Asseco Prokom
28 Jan 2011 Spyros Panteliadis VAP Kolossos Panionios
28 Jan 2011 Tyrone Brazelton Energa Czarni Slupsk Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
27 Jan 2011 Nestoras Kommatos Maroussi Mersin Buyuksehir
27 Jan 2011 Riccardo Moraschini Virtus Bologna Lauretana Biella
26 Jan 2011 Devan Downey Antalya Buyuksehir KK Zadar
26 Jan 2011 Bartosz Diduszko Poznan Anwil Wloclawek
26 Jan 2011 Sasa Bratic Maccabi Haifa AEK Larnaca
26 Jan 2011 Augusto Cesar Lima Unicaja CB Granada
25 Jan 2011 Gerald Fitch Aliaga Unicaja
25 Jan 2011 David Burgess Rilski Sportist Zastal Zielona Gora
25 Jan 2011 Brandon Bowman Lukoil Academic Le Mans
25 Jan 2011 Gerrod Henderson Budivelnyk Kyiv Antalya Buyuksehir
24 Jan 2011 Rob Kurz CB Granada Artland Dragons
23 Jan 2011 Smush Parker Spartak St.Petersburg Iraklis Thessaloniki
22 Jan 2011 Serkan Erdogan Alicante Besiktas ColaTurka
22 Jan 2011 Benjamin Eze Khimki Armani Jeans Milano
20 Jan 2011 Andrey Trushkin Triumph Lyubertsy Krasnye Krylia
20 Jan 2011 Zoran Vrkic Union Olimpija Peristeri
19 Jan 2011 Jarvis Hayes New Jersey Nets Aliaga
19 Jan 2011 Jerome Coleman Steaua Turabo Iraklis Thessaloniki
18 Jan 2011 Justin Williams Hapoel Jerusalem
18 Jan 2011 Angel Vassallo ASVEL Villeurbanne Shanxi Zhongyu
18 Jan 2011 Mirza Begic Zalgiris Kaunas Real Madrid
18 Jan 2011 Shammond Williams Montepaschi Siena Apollon Limassol
17 Jan 2011 Andrei Capusan Rovinari Targu Jiu BC Mures
16 Jan 2011 Mardy Collins Los Angeles Clippers Bornova Izmir
16 Jan 2011 John Thomas Minnesota Timberwolves Aris Thessaloniki
16 Jan 2011 Milutin Aleksic AEK Larnaca Panionios
16 Jan 2011 Lynn Greer Fenerbahce Ulker Armani Jeans Milano
15 Jan 2011 Brian Skinner Milwaukee Bucks Benetton Treviso
14 Jan 2011 Marko Jaric Real Madrid Montepaschi Siena
14 Jan 2011 Seid Hajric HKK Zrinjski Mostar Anwil Wloclawek
14 Jan 2011 K.C. Rivers Chorale Roanne Virtus Bologna
14 Jan 2011 Ronald Murray Chicago Bulls Efes Pilsen
13 Jan 2011 Terrell Everett Iraklis Thessaloniki Cibona
12 Jan 2011 Oritseweyinmi Efejuku Ferro-ZNTU Ventspils
11 Jan 2011 Nicholas Covington BC Timisoara BC Mures
11 Jan 2011 Huseyin Besok Aliaga Besiktas ColaTurka
11 Jan 2011 T.J. Thompson Ilysiakos JA Vichy
11 Jan 2011 Roberto Guerra CAI Zaragoza CB Granada
09 Jan 2011 Patrick Beverley Miami Heat Spartak St.Petersburg
09 Jan 2011 Jerry Johnson Lietuvos Rytas Galatasaray
08 Jan 2011 Bojan Bakic Kryvbasbasket Kryvyi Rih VEF Riga
08 Jan 2011 Ruben Douglas Cajasol Sevilla Panionios
08 Jan 2011 J.R. Giddens Asseco Prokom Valencia BC
07 Jan 2011 Bracey Wright Paris Levallois Cedevita
07 Jan 2011 Torin Francis Bornova Izmir Panellinios
06 Jan 2011 Rob Lewin JA Vichy Artland Dragons
06 Jan 2011 Heiko Schaffartzik Turk Telekom Alba Berlin
05 Jan 2011 Esteban Batista Fuenlabrada Caja Laboral Vitoria
04 Jan 2011 Ahmad Nivins Manresa Dexia Mons-Hainaut
04 Jan 2011 Will Conroy Liaoning Panpan Dinosaurs Oyak Renault Bursa
03 Jan 2011 Eric Campbell ASVEL Villeurbanne Hapoel Holon
03 Jan 2011 Stevan Milosevic JDA Dijon Bourgogne Nizhny Novgorod
03 Jan 2011 Chester Mason Ventspils KK Zadar
02 Jan 2011 Josh Gonner Balkan Kouvot Kouvola
31 Dec 2010 Sarunas Jasikevicius Lietuvos Rytas Fenerbahce Ulker
31 Dec 2010 Viktor Zvarykin UNICS Kazan Krasnye Krylia
31 Dec 2010 Janar Talts Tartu Rock Krasnye Krylia
31 Dec 2010 Levance Fields Spartak St.Petersburg Krasnye Krylia
31 Dec 2010 Igor Milosevic Lietuvos Rytas Trabzonspor
31 Dec 2010 Boban Marjanovic CSKA Moscow Zalgiris Kaunas
31 Dec 2010 Simas Jasaitis Galatasaray Lietuvos Rytas
30 Dec 2010 Jan-Hendrik Jagla Asseco Prokom Turk Telekom
30 Dec 2010 Kaspars Kambala Lukoil Academic Aliaga
28 Dec 2010 Ryvon Covile Le Mans Panionios
25 Dec 2010 Marko Tusek Cimberio Varese Fileni Jesi
24 Dec 2010 Gordan Giricek Fenerbahce Ulker Cibona
23 Dec 2010 Rodrigo de la Fuente Lottomatica Roma Teramo
23 Dec 2010 Ernest Brown Apollon Limassol Shanxi Zhongyu
23 Dec 2010 Nemanja Gordic Buducnost Podgorica Lottomatica Roma
21 Dec 2010 Alan Anderson New Mexico Thunderbirds Regal FC Barcelona
20 Dec 2010 Siim-Sander Vene Aisciai-Atletas Kaunas EnBW Ludwigsburg
20 Dec 2010 Jeleel Akindele Nizhny Novgorod Montepaschi Siena
20 Dec 2010 Angel Garcia Memphis (NCAA) Unicaja
19 Dec 2010 Milan Macvan Hemofarm Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Dec 2010 Travis Hansen Real Madrid Khimki
16 Dec 2010 Pape Sow Alicante Caja Laboral Vitoria
15 Dec 2010 Ron Howard Elitzur Maccabi Netanya Adelaide 36ers
15 Dec 2010 Nemanja Protic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Khimik Yuzhny
14 Dec 2010 Steven Smith EWE Baskets Oldenburg Panellinios
14 Dec 2010 Pavel Antipov Spartak St.Petersburg Nizhny Novgorod
13 Dec 2010 Rodney Buford Eisbaeren Bremerhaven AEL Limassol
13 Dec 2010 Marcus Fizer Mets de Guaynabo Maccabi Ashdod
12 Dec 2010 Luka Bogdanovic Chorale Roanne EWE Baskets Oldenburg
11 Dec 2010 Goran Cakic Scavolini Pesaro Trabzonspor
11 Dec 2010 Rodney Webb Hapoel Kiryat Tivon Maccabi Haifa
08 Dec 2010 Eddie Shannon AEK Athens Adelaide 36ers
08 Dec 2010 Drago Pasalic Cibona Azovmash Mariupol
07 Dec 2010 Trey Gilder KK Zagreb Sydney Kings
06 Dec 2010 Eddie Gill New Jersey Nets EWE Baskets Oldenburg
06 Dec 2010 Dusan Katnic Crvena Zvezda Telenet Oostende
04 Dec 2010 Sandis Buskevics Trefl Sopot Ventspils
04 Dec 2010 Bingo Merriex EnBW Ludwigsburg Dnipro Azot Dniprodzerzhynsk
03 Dec 2010 Raitis Grafs VEF Riga Barons Riga
03 Dec 2010 Bobby Brown Asseco Prokom Aris Thessaloniki
02 Dec 2010 Sean May New Jersey Nets Fenerbahce Ulker
01 Dec 2010 Todd Abernethy Tartu Rock Politekhnika Lviv
30 Nov 2010 Lelton Brown Snaidero Udine Etha Encomi
29 Nov 2010 Elishay Kadir Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa
29 Nov 2010 Edin Bavcic Enel Brindisi Khimik Yuzhny
28 Nov 2010 Curtis Jerrells New Orleans Hornets Partizan
25 Nov 2010 Nick Lewis Iraklis Thessaloniki Strasbourg IG
24 Nov 2010 Maceo Baston Obradoiro Bnei HaSharon
23 Nov 2010 Aleksandar Mitrovic Partizan Buducnost Podgorica
23 Nov 2010 Mouhamed Sene Hyeres-Toulon BCM Gravelines
22 Nov 2010 Bojan Popovic Partizan Cajasol Sevilla
19 Nov 2010 Kaniel Dickens SLUC Nancy Mazzeo San Severo
19 Nov 2010 Riste Stefanov Lukoil Academic Mazzeo San Severo
16 Nov 2010 Goran Cakic Mega Vizura Scavolini Pesaro
16 Nov 2010 Aleksandar Radulovic Crnokosa Kosjeric KK Ulcinj
16 Nov 2010 Mirza Sarajlija Bosna Sarajevo Mornar Bar
16 Nov 2010 Tomas van den Spiegel Real Madrid Armani Jeans Milano
16 Nov 2010 Sarunas Jasikevicius Panathinaikos Lietuvos Rytas
15 Nov 2010 Joe Ingles CB Granada Regal FC Barcelona
13 Nov 2010 Davis Bertans Barons Riga Union Olimpija
11 Nov 2010 Roderick Blakney Panellinios Unicaja
09 Nov 2010 Herve Toure Lottomatica Roma Enel Brindisi
09 Nov 2010 Josh Davis Panellinios Teramo
05 Nov 2010 Ryan Hoover Teramo Scavolini Pesaro
02 Nov 2010 Kevin Melson Optima Gent Naturhouse Ferrara
01 Nov 2010 Willie Deane Lukoil Academic SLUC Nancy
30 Oct 2010 James Penn Olympiacos Prima Veroli
30 Oct 2010 Allen Iverson Philadelphia 76ers Besiktas ColaTurka
26 Oct 2010 Daniel Santiago Capitanes de Arecibo Spirou Charleroi
26 Oct 2010 James Gist Lokomotiv Kuban Partizan
25 Oct 2010 Anthony Roberson Strasbourg IG Enel Brindisi
25 Oct 2010 Nikola Vujcic KK Split Efes Pilsen
21 Oct 2010 Josh Fisher Bilbao Berri Real Madrid
20 Oct 2010 Khalid El-Amin Budivelnyk Kyiv Lietuvos Rytas
18 Oct 2010 Martin Rancik Bilbao Berri Caja Laboral Vitoria
15 Oct 2010 Vladimir Dasic Gran Canaria Lottomatica Roma
14 Oct 2010 Michael Crowell Scottish Rocks Brose Baskets
14 Oct 2010 Channing Toney UAB (NCAA) Asseco Prokom
14 Oct 2010 Filip Videnov FMP Zeleznik Asseco Prokom
14 Oct 2010 Dimitar Anguelov Yambol Achilleas Kaimakliou
13 Oct 2010 Oliver Lafayette Boston Celtics Partizan
13 Oct 2010 J.R. Giddens New York Knicks Asseco Prokom
12 Oct 2010 Slavko Stefanovic OKK Beograd Keravnos
09 Oct 2010 Mike Nardi Pavia Armani Jeans Milano
08 Oct 2010 Eric Williams Enel Brindisi Juve Caserta
07 Oct 2010 Zoran Vrkic KK Split Union Olimpija
07 Oct 2010 Aloysius Anagonye Burgos Union Olimpija
07 Oct 2010 Marque Perry Besiktas ColaTurka Union Olimpija
06 Oct 2010 Giorgi Shermadini Panathinaikos Union Olimpija
04 Oct 2010 Mamoutou Diarra Maroussi Cholet Basket
28 Sep 2010 Kris Lang Turk Telekom Enel Brindisi
27 Sep 2010 Kenny Gregory PAOK Thessaloniki Union Olimpija
27 Sep 2010 Dejan Musli FMP Zeleznik Caja Laboral Vitoria
27 Sep 2010 Primoz Brezec Milwaukee Bucks Krasnye Krylia
27 Sep 2010 Kevinn Pinkney Hapoel Jerusalem Union Olimpija
26 Sep 2010 Djordje Drenovac Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Lottomatica Roma
25 Sep 2010 Luka Bogdanovic DKV Joventut Chorale Roanne
24 Sep 2010 Coby Karl Denver Nuggets CB Granada
24 Sep 2010 Dewarick Spencer Maroussi Budivelnyk Kyiv
24 Sep 2010 Bobby Brown Los Angeles Clippers Asseco Prokom
22 Sep 2010 Tomas Delininkaitis PAOK Thessaloniki Zalgiris Kaunas
20 Sep 2010 Courtney Eldridge AB Latina Asseco Prokom
19 Sep 2010 Hristo Nikolov Lukoil Academic Steaua Turabo
18 Sep 2010 Aleksandar Rasic Partizan Trabzonspor
17 Sep 2010 Bogdan Bogdanovic FMP Zeleznik Partizan
17 Sep 2010 Marcus Haislip Panathinaikos Caja Laboral Vitoria
15 Sep 2010 Sebastian Balcerzak AZS Koszalin Asseco Prokom
15 Sep 2010 Pawel Kowalczuk Trefl Sopot Asseco Prokom
15 Sep 2010 Iwo Kitzinger Trefl Sopot Asseco Prokom
15 Sep 2010 Dawid Przybyszewski Energa Czarni Slupsk Asseco Prokom
14 Sep 2010 Pero Antic Lukoil Academic Spartak St.Petersburg
13 Sep 2010 Jiri Welsch Unicaja Estudiantes
09 Sep 2010 Jeremy Richardson Aris Thessaloniki Valencia BC
08 Sep 2010 Hrvoje Peric KK Zadar Benetton Treviso
07 Sep 2010 Nihad Djedovic Regal FC Barcelona Lottomatica Roma
05 Sep 2010 Leo Lyons Hapoel Jerusalem Galil Gilboa
04 Sep 2010 Mike Scott Kormend Goettingen
04 Sep 2010 Smush Parker Guangdong Spartak St.Petersburg
04 Sep 2010 Alex Acker Armani Jeans Milano Le Mans
03 Sep 2010 Erdal Bibo Erdemirspor Olin Edirne
02 Sep 2010 Keith McLeod Albuquerque Panionios
02 Sep 2010 Damir Markota Bilbao Berri Union Olimpija
02 Sep 2010 Martin Durchev Chernomorets Siauliai
31 Aug 2010 Robert Witka Turow Zgorzelec Asseco Prokom
31 Aug 2010 Lior Eliyahu Caja Laboral Vitoria Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Aug 2010 Kennedy Winston Lottomatica Roma Virtus Bologna
29 Aug 2010 Michal Ignerski Gipuzkoa Besiktas ColaTurka
28 Aug 2010 Fatih Solak Galatasaray Olin Edirne
28 Aug 2010 Jerome Beasley EiffelTowers Dnipro
28 Aug 2010 Andrew Betts Aris Thessaloniki Budivelnyk Kyiv
28 Aug 2010 Charles Smith Efes Pilsen Lottomatica Roma
27 Aug 2010 Reece Gaines Peristeri CB Granada
27 Aug 2010 Sasu Salin Honka Espoo Union Olimpija
27 Aug 2010 Ognjen Askrabic BC Donetsk Maroussi
27 Aug 2010 Carlos Suarez Estudiantes Real Madrid
26 Aug 2010 Giorgos Diamantopoulos Maroussi Iraklis Thessaloniki
26 Aug 2010 Dimos Dikoudis Aris Thessaloniki AEK Athens
26 Aug 2010 DeJuan Collins Kavala Zalgiris Kaunas
26 Aug 2010 Tornike Shengelia Valencia BC Pepinster
26 Aug 2010 Nikos Argyropoulos Aris Thessaloniki Peristeri
26 Aug 2010 Manolis Papamakarios Panellinios Peristeri
26 Aug 2010 Darryl Thompson Antalya Buyuksehir Anwil Wloclawek
26 Aug 2010 Jeremy Pargo Galil Gilboa Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Aug 2010 Bojan Popovic Efes Pilsen Partizan
25 Aug 2010 Bobby Frasor Levski Achilleas Kaimakliou
25 Aug 2010 Predrag Samardziski FMP Zeleznik Olin Edirne
25 Aug 2010 Mike Wilks Oklahoma City Thunder Asseco Prokom
25 Aug 2010 Denham Brown Barangay Ginebra Kings Asseco Prokom
25 Aug 2010 Jordi Trias Regal FC Barcelona DKV Joventut
25 Aug 2010 P.J. Tucker Bnei HaSharon Aris Thessaloniki
25 Aug 2010 Goran Jagodnik Hemofarm Union Olimpija
25 Aug 2010 Jamon Lucas Gordon Maroussi Olympiacos
24 Aug 2010 Vyacheslav Kravtsov BC Kyiv BC Donetsk
24 Aug 2010 Warren Carter Ilysiakos Galil Gilboa
24 Aug 2010 Rawle Marshall ASVEL Villeurbanne PAOK Thessaloniki
24 Aug 2010 Bryce Taylor Telekom Bonn Alba Berlin
23 Aug 2010 Mamadou Samb Regal FC Barcelona CB Granada
23 Aug 2010 Lefteris Akepsemaidis Iraklis Thessaloniki Maroussi
22 Aug 2010 Jeff Greer SLUC Nancy BCM Gravelines
22 Aug 2010 Pervis Pasco Lauretana Biella Strasbourg IG
22 Aug 2010 DeMarcus Nelson Air Avellino Cholet Basket
22 Aug 2010 Luca Lechthaler Montepaschi Siena Naturhouse Ferrara
21 Aug 2010 Saulius Kuzminskas Trefl Sopot BC Donetsk
21 Aug 2010 Sasa Mijajlovic OKK Beograd Zlatorog Lasko
21 Aug 2010 Maleye N`Doye Le Mans Entente Orleans 45
20 Aug 2010 Vladimir Mihailovic Mornar Bar Buducnost Podgorica
19 Aug 2010 Suad Sehovic Bosna Sarajevo Union Olimpija
19 Aug 2010 Nemanja Protic FMP Zeleznik EWE Baskets Oldenburg
19 Aug 2010 Rok Stipcevic KK Zadar Cibona
18 Aug 2010 Vule Avdalovic Alicante Cholet Basket
18 Aug 2010 Adam Chubb Alba Berlin CAI Zaragoza
18 Aug 2010 Nathan Jawai Minnesota Timberwolves Partizan
17 Aug 2010 Jurica Golemac Alba Berlin KK Zadar
17 Aug 2010 Vedran Morovic KK Zadar Siroki TT Kabeli
17 Aug 2010 Lubos Barton Regal FC Barcelona Fuenlabrada
17 Aug 2010 Vanja Plisnic Lauretana Biella Nizhny Novgorod
17 Aug 2010 Travis Diener Portland Trail Blazers Dinamo Sassari
16 Aug 2010 Josh Heytvelt Oyak Renault Bursa Lottomatica Roma
16 Aug 2010 Steffen Hamann Alba Berlin FC Bayern Muenchen
16 Aug 2010 Kristaps Valters DKV Joventut Fuenlabrada
16 Aug 2010 Oleksiy Pecherov Minnesota Timberwolves Armani Jeans Milano
16 Aug 2010 Troy Bell Vanoli Cremona Entente Orleans 45
15 Aug 2010 Sotiris Karapostolou Iraklis Thessaloniki Maroussi
15 Aug 2010 Pawel Kikowski Union Olimpija Trefl Sopot
15 Aug 2010 Steve Burtt Jr. Ferro-ZNTU Dnipro
15 Aug 2010 Huseyin Besok Turk Telekom Aliaga
15 Aug 2010 Dewarick Spencer Le Mans Maroussi
15 Aug 2010 Tyrone Ellis Cajasol Sevilla Estudiantes
14 Aug 2010 Sam van Rossom Scavolini Pesaro CAI Zaragoza
13 Aug 2010 Marc Fernandez ViveMenorca Valencia BC
13 Aug 2010 Alex Renfroe VEF Riga KK Zagreb
13 Aug 2010 Mario Kasun Efes Pilsen KK Zagreb
13 Aug 2010 Branko Cvetkovic Scavolini Pesaro BC Donetsk
13 Aug 2010 Justin Gray Turow Zgorzelec PAOK Thessaloniki
12 Aug 2010 Zach Morley Burgos Budivelnyk Kyiv
12 Aug 2010 Lamayn Wilson Turk Telekom Budivelnyk Kyiv
12 Aug 2010 Reyshawn Terry Obradoiro Brose Baskets
12 Aug 2010 Miko Golubovic Omonia Nicosia Etha Encomi
11 Aug 2010 Dusan Cantekin Efes Pilsen Mersin Buyuksehir
11 Aug 2010 Polat Kocaoglu Galatasaray Antalya Buyuksehir
11 Aug 2010 Mike Wilkinson Galatasaray Lokomotiv Kuban
11 Aug 2010 Xavier Rabaseda Regal FC Barcelona Fuenlabrada
11 Aug 2010 Ivan Paunic Aris Thessaloniki Nizhny Novgorod
11 Aug 2010 Vasiliy Zavoruev Spartak St.Petersburg Dynamo Moscow
11 Aug 2010 Tadija Dragicevic Lottomatica Roma Alba Berlin
11 Aug 2010 Marko Keselj Crvena Zvezda Olympiacos
10 Aug 2010 Thomas Mobley Poznan Fileni Jesi
10 Aug 2010 Jasmin Hukic Benetton Treviso BC Donetsk
10 Aug 2010 Linton Johnson Chicago Bulls Air Avellino
10 Aug 2010 Kyle Hines Prima Veroli Brose Baskets
10 Aug 2010 Marcus Williams Memphis Grizzlies Enisey Krasnoyarsk
10 Aug 2010 Mindaugas Katelynas Alicante Cajasol Sevilla
10 Aug 2010 Dairis Bertans Ventspils VEF Riga
10 Aug 2010 Raitis Grafs Siauliai VEF Riga
10 Aug 2010 Jacob Jaacks Hapoel Afula Telekom Bonn
10 Aug 2010 R.T. Guinn Budivelnyk Kyiv CSP Limoges
10 Aug 2010 Ivan Zoroski Panionios Teramo
09 Aug 2010 Fran Pilepic Svjetlost Brod Siroki TT Kabeli
09 Aug 2010 DaShaun Wood Benetton Treviso Deutsche Bank Skyliners
09 Aug 2010 Alexander Dedushkin Spartak St.Petersburg Krasnye Krylia
09 Aug 2010 Willie Solomon Fenerbahce Ulker Hapoel Jerusalem
08 Aug 2010 Stevan Nadjfeji Maroussi Igokea Aleksandrovac
08 Aug 2010 Pops Mensah-Bonsu CSKA Moscow Caja Laboral Vitoria
07 Aug 2010 Louis Bullock Real Madrid Cajasol Sevilla
07 Aug 2010 Mario Delas Zalgiris Kaunas Cibona
07 Aug 2010 Jeremiah Massey Obradoiro Lokomotiv Kuban
06 Aug 2010 Milan Dozet APOEL Nicosia Igokea Aleksandrovac
06 Aug 2010 Christos Tapoutos PAOK Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki
06 Aug 2010 Milan Majstorovic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Manresa
06 Aug 2010 Javier Beiran Estudiantes Gran Canaria
06 Aug 2010 Mike Hall Armani Jeans Milano Teramo
06 Aug 2010 Dion Dowell Galil Gilboa Hapoel Jerusalem
06 Aug 2010 Evgeny Voronov Krasnye Krylia Dynamo Moscow
06 Aug 2010 Josh Asselin CB Murcia Estudiantes
06 Aug 2010 Donatas Zavackas Lietuvos Rytas EnBW Ludwigsburg
06 Aug 2010 Oliver Stevic Crvena Zvezda EWE Baskets Oldenburg
06 Aug 2010 Ivan Radenovic Cajasol Sevilla Menorca Basquet
06 Aug 2010 Milt Palacio Caja Laboral Vitoria Kavala
06 Aug 2010 Ibrahim Jaaber Lottomatica Roma Armani Jeans Milano
05 Aug 2010 James White Spartak St.Petersburg Dinamo Sassari
05 Aug 2010 Henry Domercant Montepaschi Siena Spartak St.Petersburg
05 Aug 2010 Sofoklis Schortsanitis Olympiacos Maccabi Tel Aviv
05 Aug 2010 Rasho Nesterovic Toronto Raptors Olympiacos
04 Aug 2010 Steven Smith Ironi Nahariya EWE Baskets Oldenburg
04 Aug 2010 Cedomir Vitkovac Buducnost Podgorica Igokea Aleksandrovac
04 Aug 2010 Wes Wilkinson Spirou Charleroi Le Havre
04 Aug 2010 Xane d`Almeida JDA Dijon Bourgogne CSP Limoges
04 Aug 2010 Ronell Taylor Proteas EKA AEL Dexia Mons-Hainaut
04 Aug 2010 Mario Fernandez DKV Joventut CB Granada
04 Aug 2010 Hollis Price Artland Dragons Alba Berlin
04 Aug 2010 LaMarr Greer Ironi Nahariya Braunschweig
03 Aug 2010 Nenad Canak Pannonpower Pecs AEK Larnaca
03 Aug 2010 Edin Bavcic Union Olimpija Enel Brindisi
03 Aug 2010 Carl English Caja Laboral Vitoria DKV Joventut
03 Aug 2010 Peter van Paassen EiffelTowers Dexia Mons-Hainaut
03 Aug 2010 Marcellus Sommerville Cholet Basket Paris Levallois
03 Aug 2010 Mladen Pantic Radnicki Kragujevac Igokea Aleksandrovac
03 Aug 2010 Marko Scekic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Buducnost Podgorica
03 Aug 2010 Jeff Viggiano Armani Jeans Milano Lauretana Biella
03 Aug 2010 Gerald Green Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnye Krylia
03 Aug 2010 Oritseweyinmi Efejuku Barons Riga CEZ Nymburk
02 Aug 2010 Taylor Griffin Phoenix Suns Belgacom Liege
02 Aug 2010 Ron Lewis CEZ Nymburk Dexia Mons-Hainaut
02 Aug 2010 Chris Booker Energa Czarni Slupsk Krka Novo Mesto
02 Aug 2010 Dusan Djordjevic Union Olimpija Krka Novo Mesto
02 Aug 2010 Jakov Vladovic Lokomotiv Kuban KK Zadar
02 Aug 2010 Raviv Limonad Maccabi Tel Aviv Menorca Basquet
02 Aug 2010 Nemanja Bjelica Crvena Zvezda Caja Laboral Vitoria
01 Aug 2010 Darko Balaban Partizan Crvena Zvezda
01 Aug 2010 Uros Tripkovic DKV Joventut Unicaja
31 Jul 2010 Justin Doellman Entente Orleans 45 Alicante
31 Jul 2010 Lonny Baxter Besiktas ColaTurka Enisey Krasnoyarsk
31 Jul 2010 Eric Williams Scavolini Pesaro Enel Brindisi
30 Jul 2010 Alex Gordon Erdemirspor Chorale Roanne
30 Jul 2010 Edu Hernandez-Sonseca DKV Joventut Bilbao Berri
30 Jul 2010 David Hawkins Montepaschi Siena Armani Jeans Milano
30 Jul 2010 Paul Miller Triumph Lyubertsy Anwil Wloclawek
30 Jul 2010 Marcus Faison Dnipro Base Oostende
30 Jul 2010 Shan Foster Kepez Bld Antalya Dexia Mons-Hainaut
30 Jul 2010 Judson Wallace Benetton Treviso Gran Canaria
30 Jul 2010 Ivan Zigeranovic Gaz Metan Medias Turow Zgorzelec
30 Jul 2010 James Augustine Gran Canaria Valencia BC
30 Jul 2010 Patrick Sanders MyGuide Amsterdam VEF Riga
30 Jul 2010 Vonteego Cummings Ilysiakos Keravnos
30 Jul 2010 Aleks Maric Partizan Panathinaikos
29 Jul 2010 Taj Gray Elan Chalon CB Murcia
29 Jul 2010 Giuseppe Poeta Teramo Virtus Bologna
29 Jul 2010 Lance Allred Idaho Stampede Khimik Yuzhny
29 Jul 2010 Vladimir Golubovic Caja Laboral Vitoria Banvit
29 Jul 2010 Len Matela Spirou Charleroi Belgacom Liege
29 Jul 2010 Daniel Hackett Benetton Treviso Scavolini Pesaro
29 Jul 2010 Dragan Labovic Deutsche Bank Skyliners Enisey Krasnoyarsk
29 Jul 2010 Giedrius Gustas Kavala Trefl Sopot
29 Jul 2010 Malik Hairston San Antonio Spurs Montepaschi Siena
29 Jul 2010 Chester Simmons Hapoel Jerusalem CEZ Nymburk
29 Jul 2010 Bobby Jones Teramo Montegranaro
28 Jul 2010 Luksa Andric Cibona Galatasaray
28 Jul 2010 Viktor Keyru CSKA Moscow Dynamo Moscow
28 Jul 2010 Lawrence Roberts Partizan Efes Pilsen
28 Jul 2010 Marko Brkic Radnicki Kragujevac Turow Zgorzelec
28 Jul 2010 Preston Shumpert Efes Pilsen Galatasaray
28 Jul 2010 Jermareo Davidson Caciques de Humacao Krasnye Krylia
28 Jul 2010 Goran Jurak Teramo Lauretana Biella
28 Jul 2010 Marc Salyers Le Mans Lauretana Biella
28 Jul 2010 Rimantas Kaukenas Real Madrid Montepaschi Siena
28 Jul 2010 Luca Garri Lauretana Biella Juve Caserta
28 Jul 2010 Kevin Fletcher Besiktas ColaTurka Teramo
27 Jul 2010 Bryan Bailey EWE Baskets Oldenburg Artland Dragons
27 Jul 2010 Curtis Millage Hyeres-Toulon Khimik Yuzhny
27 Jul 2010 Artur Urazmanov Radnicki Kragujevac Dynamo Moscow
27 Jul 2010 Bojan Dubljevic Lovcen Cetinje Buducnost Podgorica
27 Jul 2010 Aleksa Popovic Lovcen Cetinje Buducnost Podgorica
27 Jul 2010 Olumuyiwa Famutimi Oyak Renault Bursa Paris Levallois
27 Jul 2010 Nik Raivio Portland (NCAA) Belgacom Liege
27 Jul 2010 Morris Almond Real Madrid Scavolini Pesaro
27 Jul 2010 Aubrey Reese Deutsche Bank Skyliners Mersin Buyuksehir
27 Jul 2010 Marcus Slaughter SLUC Nancy CB Valladolid
27 Jul 2010 Craig Callahan Dexia Mons-Hainaut Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
27 Jul 2010 Spencer Nelson Peristeri Gran Canaria
27 Jul 2010 Sergey Toporov Khimki Lokomotiv Kuban
26 Jul 2010 Sebastian Telfair Cleveland Cavaliers Minnesota Timberwolves
26 Jul 2010 Filip Dylewicz Air Avellino Trefl Sopot
26 Jul 2010 Miladin Pekovic TBB Trier Keravnos
26 Jul 2010 Roman Levter Spartak St.Petersburg Triumph Lyubertsy
26 Jul 2010 Ruben Boumtje Boumtje EWE Baskets Oldenburg Artland Dragons
26 Jul 2010 Goran Jeretin Turk Telekom Lokomotiv Kuban
26 Jul 2010 Lionel Chalmers Enisey Krasnoyarsk Lokomotiv Kuban
26 Jul 2010 Kaspars Berzins Fuenlabrada VEF Riga
25 Jul 2010 Mikhail Torrance Alabama (NCAA) Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Jul 2010 Paulius Jankunas Khimki Zalgiris Kaunas
25 Jul 2010 Bo McCalebb Partizan Montepaschi Siena
24 Jul 2010 Yakhouba Diawara Miami Heat Enel Brindisi
24 Jul 2010 Stephane Lasme Maccabi Tel Aviv Spartak St.Petersburg
24 Jul 2010 Jack McClinton Aliaga Galil Gilboa
23 Jul 2010 Baris Hersek Banvit Antalya Buyuksehir
23 Jul 2010 Antanas Kavaliauskas Juve Caserta Prima Veroli
23 Jul 2010 Goran Suton Spartak St.Petersburg Lauretana Biella
23 Jul 2010 Jeremy Hunt FC Porto Ferpinta Telekom Bonn
23 Jul 2010 Aaron Pettway Dnipro Cedevita
23 Jul 2010 K`Zell Wesson Pinar Karsiyaka Turk Telekom
23 Jul 2010 Pavel Podkolzin Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Nizhny Novgorod
23 Jul 2010 Blagota Sekulic Alba Berlin Vanoli Cremona
23 Jul 2010 Thomas Kelati Valencia BC Khimki
22 Jul 2010 Ali Traore ASVEL Villeurbanne Lottomatica Roma
22 Jul 2010 Michael Jenkins Walter Tigers Tuebingen Belgacom Liege
22 Jul 2010 Devin Smith Panellinios Benetton Treviso
22 Jul 2010 Clay Tucker DKV Joventut Real Madrid
22 Jul 2010 Dragisa Drobnjak Base Oostende Krka Novo Mesto
22 Jul 2010 Jared Homan Maroussi Virtus Bologna
22 Jul 2010 Brion Rush Triumph Lyubertsy Krasnye Krylia
22 Jul 2010 John Bowler Telekom Bonn EnBW Ludwigsburg
21 Jul 2010 Dontaye Draper Prima Veroli Cedevita
21 Jul 2010 Vladimir Dyachok Enisey Krasnoyarsk Spartak St.Petersburg
21 Jul 2010 Andrey Trushkin Krasnye Krylia Triumph Lyubertsy
21 Jul 2010 Bobby Dixon Benetton Treviso Enel Brindisi
21 Jul 2010 Taquan Dean Kavala Air Avellino
21 Jul 2010 Jure Lalic Union Olimpija Cibona
21 Jul 2010 Drago Pasalic Obradoiro Cibona
21 Jul 2010 Teemu Rannikko CB Granada Cimberio Varese
21 Jul 2010 Chris Massie Igokea Aleksandrovac CSP Limoges
21 Jul 2010 Anton Ponkrashov CSKA Moscow Spartak St.Petersburg
20 Jul 2010 Derrick Low Siauliai Maccabi Haifa
20 Jul 2010 Alex Dunn Anwil Wloclawek Chorale Roanne
20 Jul 2010 Pierre Pierce Hyeres-Toulon Aris Thessaloniki
20 Jul 2010 Darius Hall Artland Dragons FC Bayern Muenchen
20 Jul 2010 Kaloyan Ivanov Manresa Cajasol Sevilla
20 Jul 2010 Romain Sato Montepaschi Siena Panathinaikos
19 Jul 2010 Sharrod Ford Carife Ferrara Montegranaro
19 Jul 2010 Milan Milosevic Bosna Sarajevo Keravnos
19 Jul 2010 Nikita Shabalkin Triumph Lyubertsy Dynamo Moscow
19 Jul 2010 Mike Green Belgacom Liege NGC Cantu
19 Jul 2010 Rashaun Broadus Suduva Marijampole Politekhnika Lviv
19 Jul 2010 Alan Wiggins Jr. Steaua Turabo Politekhnika Lviv
19 Jul 2010 Jamont Gordon Cibona CSKA Moscow
18 Jul 2010 Amara Sy CB Murcia Entente Orleans 45
16 Jul 2010 Artem Kuzyakin UNICS Kazan Krasnye Krylia
16 Jul 2010 Dejan Borovnjak Panionios Aris Thessaloniki
16 Jul 2010 Tautvydas Lydeka NGC Cantu Scavolini Pesaro
16 Jul 2010 Ian Vougioukas Panellinios Panathinaikos
16 Jul 2010 Kostas Kaimakoglou Maroussi Panathinaikos
16 Jul 2010 Paul Davis Obradoiro Cajasol Sevilla
16 Jul 2010 Oliver Clay Alba Berlin TBB Trier
16 Jul 2010 Robert Troha Cibona Cedevita
15 Jul 2010 Quinton Hosley Aliaga DKV Joventut
15 Jul 2010 Andre Collins Virtus Bologna Scavolini Pesaro
15 Jul 2010 Nemanja Aleksandrov Union Olimpija Scavolini Pesaro
15 Jul 2010 Aron Baynes Lietuvos Rytas EWE Baskets Oldenburg
15 Jul 2010 Zarko Rakocevic Bosna Sarajevo Igokea Aleksandrovac
15 Jul 2010 Jerry Green NGC Cantu EnBW Ludwigsburg
15 Jul 2010 Demond Mallet Turk Telekom Spirou Charleroi
15 Jul 2010 Brian Randle Galil Gilboa Hapoel Jerusalem
15 Jul 2010 Robertas Javtokas Khimki Valencia BC
15 Jul 2010 Branko Mirkovic Lukoil Academic Igokea Aleksandrovac
14 Jul 2010 Jasmin Perkovic EWE Baskets Oldenburg Vanoli Cremona
14 Jul 2010 Alican Guney Galatasaray Olin Edirne
14 Jul 2010 Alex Righetti Virtus Bologna Cimberio Varese
14 Jul 2010 Nicolo Martinoni Cimberio Varese Virtus Bologna
14 Jul 2010 Vadim Panin Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki
14 Jul 2010 Chris Monroe Armani Jeans Milano Enel Brindisi
14 Jul 2010 Michael Bramos Peristeri Gran Canaria
14 Jul 2010 Konstantin Nesterov Triumph Lyubertsy Krasnye Krylia
14 Jul 2010 Matt Nielsen Valencia BC Olympiacos
13 Jul 2010 Slavko Vranes Partizan UNICS Kazan
13 Jul 2010 Miha Zupan AS Trikalla 2000 Spartak St.Petersburg
13 Jul 2010 Vidas Ginevicius Lietuvos Rytas Olin Edirne
13 Jul 2010 Zakhar Pashutin Spartak St.Petersburg UNICS Kazan
13 Jul 2010 Hasan Rizvic Azovmash Mariupol UNICS Kazan
13 Jul 2010 Kelly McCarty Khimki UNICS Kazan
13 Jul 2010 Zack Wright Le Mans CSP Limoges
12 Jul 2010 J.R. Reynolds Cimberio Varese Entente Orleans 45
12 Jul 2010 Cedrick Banks Entente Orleans 45 CSP Limoges
12 Jul 2010 Allan Ray Carife Ferrara Montegranaro
12 Jul 2010 Omar Cook Unicaja Valencia BC
12 Jul 2010 Vasileios Spanoulis Panathinaikos Olympiacos
11 Jul 2010 Oskar Fassler Alba Berlin TBB Trier
11 Jul 2010 Petar Popovic Estudiantes Spartak St.Petersburg
10 Jul 2010 Robert Tomaszek Poznan Turow Zgorzelec
10 Jul 2010 Nicolo Melli Reggio Emilia Armani Jeans Milano
09 Jul 2010 Sasa Bratic Hapoel Holon Maccabi Haifa
09 Jul 2010 Tomislav Ruzic KK Zadar Tofas Bursa
09 Jul 2010 Austin Nichols Entente Orleans 45 Tofas Bursa
09 Jul 2010 Kristjan Kangur Virtus Bologna Cimberio Varese
09 Jul 2010 Tufan Ersoz Galatasaray Olin Edirne
09 Jul 2010 Casey Shaw Scavolini Pesaro Teramo
09 Jul 2010 Robert Skibniewski BK Prostejov Anwil Wloclawek
09 Jul 2010 Petr Gubanov Khimki Dynamo Moscow
09 Jul 2010 Laurent Sciarra Entente Orleans 45 Pau-Orthez
09 Jul 2010 Rasko Katic Hemofarm Partizan
09 Jul 2010 Lorenzo D`Ercole Montepaschi Siena Vanoli Cremona
09 Jul 2010 Johannes Strasser Telekom Bonn Artland Dragons
09 Jul 2010 Pietro Aradori Lauretana Biella Montepaschi Siena
08 Jul 2010 Nemanja Arnautovic Mega Vizura Crvena Zvezda
08 Jul 2010 Uros Nikolic Krka Novo Mesto Crvena Zvezda
08 Jul 2010 Dijon Thompson Hapoel Jerusalem Spartak St.Petersburg
08 Jul 2010 Mohamed Kone Erdemirspor Gipuzkoa
08 Jul 2010 Miroslav Raduljica FMP Zeleznik Efes Pilsen
07 Jul 2010 Vedran Vukusic Cibona Cedevita
07 Jul 2010 Patrick Femerling Antalya Buyuksehir Alba Berlin
07 Jul 2010 Je`Kel Foster EWE Baskets Oldenburg Vanoli Cremona
07 Jul 2010 A.J. Ogilvy Vanderbilt (NCAA) Besiktas ColaTurka
07 Jul 2010 Yassin Idbihi Braunschweig Alba Berlin
06 Jul 2010 Andres Miso Cajasol Sevilla CAI Zaragoza
06 Jul 2010 Lior Hakmon Elitzur Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Jerusalem
06 Jul 2010 Jason Rich Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Jerusalem
06 Jul 2010 Andrea Michelori Juve Caserta Montepaschi Siena
06 Jul 2010 Milovan Rakovic Spartak St.Petersburg Montepaschi Siena
06 Jul 2010 Boban Marjanovic Hemofarm CSKA Moscow
05 Jul 2010 Angel Vassallo Paris Levallois ASVEL Villeurbanne
05 Jul 2010 Dmytro Khodov Khimik Yuzhny Politekhnika Lviv
05 Jul 2010 Murat Kaya Galatasaray Bornova Izmir
05 Jul 2010 Ivan Maras Metalac Valjevo Hemofarm
05 Jul 2010 Brian Greene Okapi Aalstar Spirou Charleroi
05 Jul 2010 Alexander Fomin Minsk 2006 Krasnye Krylia
05 Jul 2010 Jaka Klobucar Union Olimpija Partizan
04 Jul 2010 Ryan Toolson Pinar Karsiyaka Benetton Treviso
04 Jul 2010 Engin Emre Bayav Aliaga Antalya Buyuksehir
03 Jul 2010 Derrick Allen Deutsche Bank Skyliners Alba Berlin
03 Jul 2010 Marko Marinovic Valencia BC Alba Berlin
03 Jul 2010 Kostas Vasiliadis Obradoiro Bilbao Berri
03 Jul 2010 Muratcan Guler Besiktas ColaTurka Antalya Buyuksehir
03 Jul 2010 Kevin Braswell CSP Limoges Aliaga
03 Jul 2010 Jonathan Tabu-Eboma Spirou Charleroi NGC Cantu
03 Jul 2010 Deivydas Gailius Siauliai Virtus Bologna
03 Jul 2010 Darjus Lavrinovic Real Madrid Fenerbahce Ulker
03 Jul 2010 Kresimir Loncar UNICS Kazan Khimki
03 Jul 2010 Alexey Savrasenko Dynamo Moscow Khimki
02 Jul 2010 Greg Brunner Montegranaro Benetton Treviso
02 Jul 2010 Krzysztof Roszyk Turow Zgorzelec Energa Czarni Slupsk
02 Jul 2010 Luca Lechthaler Montegranaro Montepaschi Siena
02 Jul 2010 Sebastien Bellin Optima Gent Dexia Mons-Hainaut
02 Jul 2010 Diamon Simpson Alaska Aces Turk Telekom
02 Jul 2010 Marquis Gilstrap Iowa State (NCAA) Turk Telekom
02 Jul 2010 Larry Owens Tulsa 66ers Turk Telekom
02 Jul 2010 Heiko Schaffartzik Braunschweig Turk Telekom
02 Jul 2010 Davon Jefferson Maccabi Haifa ASVEL Villeurbanne
02 Jul 2010 Mickael Gelabale Cholet Basket ASVEL Villeurbanne
02 Jul 2010 Sergio Rodriguez New York Knicks Real Madrid
01 Jul 2010 Marques Green Scavolini Pesaro Air Avellino
01 Jul 2010 Sergey Bykov Dynamo Moscow CSKA Moscow
01 Jul 2010 Massimo Bulleri Armani Jeans Milano Benetton Treviso
01 Jul 2010 Dimitris Mavroeidis Maroussi Bilbao Berri
01 Jul 2010 Tremmell Darden Strasbourg IG SLUC Nancy
01 Jul 2010 Benjamin Eze Montepaschi Siena Khimki
01 Jul 2010 Demond Greene Olympia Larissa FC Bayern Muenchen
01 Jul 2010 Terrell McIntyre Montepaschi Siena Unicaja
30 Jun 2010 Josh Shipp Bornova Izmir Galatasaray
30 Jun 2010 Richard Hendrix CB Granada Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Jun 2010 John Turek Phoenix Hagen GasTerra Flames
30 Jun 2010 Fikret Can Akin Galatasaray Olin Edirne
30 Jun 2010 Vukasin Aleksic Radnicki Kragujevac Nizhny Novgorod
29 Jun 2010 K.C. Rivers Benetton Treviso Chorale Roanne
29 Jun 2010 Demetric Bennett Snaidero Udine Pau-Orthez
29 Jun 2010 Valerio Amoroso Teramo Virtus Bologna
29 Jun 2010 Denis Marconato Montepaschi Siena NGC Cantu
29 Jun 2010 Pablo Aguilar CB Granada Real Madrid
29 Jun 2010 Christophe Beghin Antwerp Giants Spirou Charleroi
29 Jun 2010 Jeremy Leloup JA Vichy JDA Dijon Bourgogne
29 Jun 2010 Elson Mendy Strasbourg IG JDA Dijon Bourgogne
29 Jun 2010 Goran Bajic Bosna Sarajevo Poznan
28 Jun 2010 Andrew Wisniewski Maccabi Tel Aviv Efes Pilsen
28 Jun 2010 Dragan Milosavljevic Radnicki Kragujevac Partizan
28 Jun 2010 Kosta Perovic Valencia BC Regal FC Barcelona
26 Jun 2010 Krzysztof Szubarga Anwil Wloclawek Asseco Prokom
26 Jun 2010 Cenk Akyol Air Avellino Efes Pilsen
25 Jun 2010 Erwin Dudley Turk Telekom Efes Pilsen
25 Jun 2010 Alain Koffi DKV Joventut Le Mans
25 Jun 2010 John Linehan Cholet Basket SLUC Nancy
25 Jun 2010 Mehmet Yagmur Tofas Bursa Turk Telekom
25 Jun 2010 Dirk Maedrich Olympias Patras Giessen 46ers
25 Jun 2010 Kaya Peker Efes Pilsen Fenerbahce Ulker
24 Jun 2010 Andrija Zizic Cedevita ASVEL Villeurbanne
24 Jun 2010 Haluk Yildirim Besiktas ColaTurka Galatasaray
24 Jun 2010 Philip Zwiener Alba Berlin TBB Trier
23 Jun 2010 Soner Senturk Turk Telekom Bornova Izmir
23 Jun 2010 Stefan Markovic Hemofarm Benetton Treviso
23 Jun 2010 Marko Tomas Cibona Fenerbahce Ulker
23 Jun 2010 Ralph Mims Chorale Roanne SLUC Nancy
23 Jun 2010 Melih Mahmutoglu Darussafaka Galatasaray
23 Jun 2010 Taylor Rochestie Goettingen Galatasaray
21 Jun 2010 Romain Duport Le Havre Cholet Basket
21 Jun 2010 Rasim Basak Fenerbahce Ulker Turk Telekom
20 Jun 2010 David Logan Asseco Prokom Caja Laboral Vitoria
20 Jun 2010 Aleksandar Nadjfeji Walter Tigers Tuebingen FC Bayern Muenchen
20 Jun 2010 D`or Fischer Maccabi Tel Aviv Real Madrid
18 Jun 2010 Branko Milisavljevic PAOK Thessaloniki Mega Vizura
18 Jun 2010 Jeff Foote Cornell (NCAA) Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Jun 2010 Adam Waczynski Poznan Trefl Sopot
17 Jun 2010 Ryvon Covile Entente Orleans 45 Le Mans
17 Jun 2010 Ben Dewar ASVEL Villeurbanne Le Mans
17 Jun 2010 Marc-Antoine Pellin Chorale Roanne Le Mans
17 Jun 2010 Elishay Kadir Galil Gilboa Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Jun 2010 Zoran Planinic CSKA Moscow Khimki
17 Jun 2010 Adem Oren Besiktas ColaTurka Turk Telekom
17 Jun 2010 Antonio Graves-Davis Hapoel Holon Banvit
17 Jun 2010 Sergey Monya Dynamo Moscow Khimki
17 Jun 2010 Engin Atsur Besiktas ColaTurka Fenerbahce Ulker
16 Jun 2010 Andriy Agafonov Khimik Yuzhny Budivelnyk Kyiv
16 Jun 2010 Cuneyt Erden Bornova Izmir Besiktas ColaTurka
15 Jun 2010 Tutku Acik Turk Telekom Galatasaray
15 Jun 2010 Tal Burstein Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 Jun 2010 Orhan Haciyeva Darussafaka Turk Telekom
15 Jun 2010 Yunus Cankaya Banvit Turk Telekom
15 Jun 2010 Umit Turkoglu Erdemirspor Turk Telekom
15 Jun 2010 Ceyhun Altay Aliaga Turk Telekom
14 Jun 2010 Dusko Savanovic Cajasol Sevilla Valencia BC
14 Jun 2010 Chris McNaughton Goettingen EWE Baskets Oldenburg
13 Jun 2010 Umit Sonkol Turk Telekom Bornova Izmir
12 Jun 2010 Mutlu Akpinar Turk Telekom Banvit
12 Jun 2010 Aymeric Jeanneau ASVEL Villeurbanne Strasbourg IG
11 Jun 2010 Etienne Brower Chorale Roanne JA Vichy
11 Jun 2010 Jovo Stanojevic Al Kuwait Pinar Karsiyaka
10 Jun 2010 Inanc Koc Mersin Buyuksehir Tofas Bursa
10 Jun 2010 Onur Aydin Mersin Buyuksehir Tofas Bursa
10 Jun 2010 Vuk Radivojevic Crvena Zvezda Trabzonspor
10 Jun 2010 Louis Campbell Eisbaeren Bremerhaven EWE Baskets Oldenburg
10 Jun 2010 Bora Pacun Darussafaka Banvit
09 Jun 2010 Clifford Hammonds Peristeri ASVEL Villeurbanne
09 Jun 2010 Ermal Kuqo-Kurtoglu Efes Pilsen Galatasaray
09 Jun 2010 Robin Smeulders Portland (NCAA) EWE Baskets Oldenburg
08 Jun 2010 Vedran Princ Ventspils Cedevita
08 Jun 2010 Rudy Jomby Le Havre BCM Gravelines
08 Jun 2010 Victor Samnick ASVEL Villeurbanne SLUC Nancy
07 Jun 2010 Mutlu Demir Oyak Renault Bursa Trabzonspor
07 Jun 2010 Steed Tchicamboud SLUC Nancy Elan Chalon
07 Jun 2010 Iliyan Evtimov Proteas EKA AEL Elan Chalon
06 Jun 2010 Dan Grunfeld CB Valladolid Bnei HaSharon
05 Jun 2010 Zbigniew Bialek Poznan Energa Czarni Slupsk
04 Jun 2010 Damir Krupalija JDA Dijon Bourgogne Hyeres-Toulon
04 Jun 2010 Paccelis Morlende BCM Gravelines Hyeres-Toulon
04 Jun 2010 Cemal Nalga Alba Berlin Lietuvos Rytas
04 Jun 2010 Jerry Johnson Spirou Charleroi Lietuvos Rytas
04 Jun 2010 Xavier Rey Cajasol Sevilla Regal FC Barcelona
04 Jun 2010 Dragan Dojcin Alba Berlin TBB Trier
02 Jun 2010 Philippe Braud Elan Chalon Chorale Roanne
31 May 2010 Michael Wright Turow Zgorzelec Trabzonspor
28 May 2010 Brad Newley Besiktas ColaTurka Lietuvos Rytas
26 May 2010 Uros Velickovic Elba Timisoara Gaz Metan Medias
26 May 2010 Nikola Lepojevic Politekhnika Lviv Universitet Yugra Surgut
26 May 2010 Wade Helliwell PAOK Thessaloniki Melbourne Tigers
21 May 2010 Curtis Sumpter Dexia Mons-Hainaut JA Vichy
18 May 2010 Kristjan Kangur ASVEL Villeurbanne Virtus Bologna
14 May 2010 Zoran Erceg Olympiacos Virtus Bologna
12 May 2010 Chris Monroe PAOK Thessaloniki Armani Jeans Milano
07 May 2010 Jamie Arnold Peristeri Armani Jeans Milano
06 May 2010 Shammond Williams CB Murcia Montepaschi Siena
05 May 2010 Edwin Jackson Rouen ASVEL Villeurbanne
05 May 2010 Taj McCullough VEF Riga Sydney Kings
04 May 2010 Milt Palacio Kavala Caja Laboral Vitoria
29 Apr 2010 Darius Washington Galatasaray Lottomatica Roma
20 Apr 2010 Daniel Santiago Efes Pilsen Capitanes de Arecibo
17 Apr 2010 Vladimir Dasic Gran Canaria Real Madrid
12 Apr 2010 Trey Johnson Bakersfield Jam Lauretana Biella
12 Apr 2010 Morris Almond Maine Red Claws Real Madrid
08 Apr 2010 Damir Rancic KK Zadar Obradoiro
07 Apr 2010 Taquan Dean Caja Laboral Vitoria Kavala
07 Apr 2010 Paul Davis Washington Wizards Obradoiro
06 Apr 2010 Gary Neal Benetton Treviso Unicaja
06 Apr 2010 Reece Gaines Bakersfield Jam Peristeri
06 Apr 2010 Ivan Maras Buducnost Podgorica Metalac Valjevo
04 Apr 2010 Duane Woodward Al Moutahed Tripoli FMP Zeleznik
04 Apr 2010 Filip Videnov Crvena Zvezda FMP Zeleznik
04 Apr 2010 Artur Drozdov BC Donetsk Budivelnyk Kyiv
03 Apr 2010 Bojan Bakic AS Trikalla 2000 Metalac Valjevo
03 Apr 2010 Eddie Shannon Apollon Limassol Fileni Jesi
03 Apr 2010 Miha Zupan AS Trikalla 2000 Enel Brindisi
02 Apr 2010 Gasper Vidmar Union Olimpija Fenerbahce Ulker
02 Apr 2010 Tomas Delininkaitis CB Murcia PAOK Thessaloniki
31 Mar 2010 Marcus Faison Peristeri Dnipro
31 Mar 2010 Ivan Koljevic Khimik Yuzhny AS Trikalla 2000
31 Mar 2010 Courtney Sims Capitanes de Arecibo Spirou Charleroi
31 Mar 2010 Brent Wright Cibona Spirou Charleroi
30 Mar 2010 Miljan Rakic KK Novi Sad Radnicki Kragujevac
30 Mar 2010 Dragan Kruscic OKK Beograd Radnicki Kragujevac
30 Mar 2010 Bobby Dixon ASVEL Villeurbanne Benetton Treviso
26 Mar 2010 Arvydas Siksnius Siauliai Lietuvos Rytas
24 Mar 2010 Chris Massie Olympia Larissa Igokea Aleksandrovac
24 Mar 2010 Nemanja Arnautovic Mega Vizura Buducnost Podgorica
23 Mar 2010 Nikola Lepojevic Apollon Limassol Politekhnika Lviv
23 Mar 2010 Goran Jeretin Buducnost Podgorica Turk Telekom
20 Mar 2010 Trent Strickland Jr. AEK Larnaca Antwerp Giants
18 Mar 2010 Lawrence Abney Veracruz Khimik Yuzhny
18 Mar 2010 Mladen Sekularac Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Igokea Aleksandrovac
18 Mar 2010 LaVell Blanchard Khimik Yuzhny Igokea Aleksandrovac
18 Mar 2010 Erik Daniels Azovmash Mariupol Galil Gilboa
17 Mar 2010 Stefan Stojacic Mega Vizura Crvena Zvezda
17 Mar 2010 Dusan Katnic Mega Vizura Crvena Zvezda
16 Mar 2010 Jure Lalic Spirou Charleroi Union Olimpija
15 Mar 2010 Maurice Taylor Shanxi Zhongyu Benetton Treviso
12 Mar 2010 Maurice Bailey Crvena Zvezda Obradoiro
12 Mar 2010 Ricky Minard Lottomatica Roma Khimki
12 Mar 2010 Vedran Princ Cibona Ventspils
10 Mar 2010 Frederic Weis ViveMenorca CSP Limoges
09 Mar 2010 Armands Skele NSB Napoli Ventspils
03 Mar 2010 Ugonna Onyekwe Bnei HaSharon Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
03 Mar 2010 Mickael Mokongo Cholet Basket APOEL Nicosia
03 Mar 2010 Moustapha N`Doye Feurs Enfants du Forez Mornar Bar
03 Mar 2010 Soumaila Samake Jilin Northeast Tigers Mornar Bar
02 Mar 2010 Serkan Erdogan Turk Telekom Alicante
02 Mar 2010 Rashid Atkins Galatasaray APOEL Nicosia
01 Mar 2010 Ricky Davis Los Angeles Clippers Turk Telekom
01 Mar 2010 Ante Grgurevic KK Split Etha Encomi
01 Mar 2010 Dragan Labovic Aris Thessaloniki Deutsche Bank Skyliners
01 Mar 2010 Kyle Hill Alicante Hemofarm
27 Feb 2010 Julius Johnson Azovmash Mariupol BCM Gravelines
26 Feb 2010 Ivan Tomas Krka Novo Mesto Cibona
26 Feb 2010 Vladimir Dasic Real Madrid Gran Canaria
25 Feb 2010 Vladimir Golubovic Union Olimpija Caja Laboral Vitoria
25 Feb 2010 Nenad Stefanovic Metalac Valjevo Radnicki Kragujevac
25 Feb 2010 Mateo Kedzo Aliaga Ventspils
25 Feb 2010 Marcus Hall Casale Monferrato Kepez Bld Antalya
24 Feb 2010 Eric Taylor Brose Baskets Duesseldorf Giants
24 Feb 2010 Marque Perry BC Donetsk Besiktas ColaTurka
23 Feb 2010 Matej Venta Krka Novo Mesto Hopsi Polzela
23 Feb 2010 Jamaal Tatum Cholet Basket Ventspils
23 Feb 2010 Stevan Milosevic Partizan JDA Dijon Bourgogne
22 Feb 2010 Taj McCullough Ironi Ramat Gan VEF Riga
22 Feb 2010 Matt Walsh Union Olimpija Aris Thessaloniki
22 Feb 2010 Mark Worthington Melbourne Tigers Brose Baskets
19 Feb 2010 Brent Petway Ilysiakos JA Vichy
18 Feb 2010 Othello Hunter Atlanta Hawks Ilysiakos
18 Feb 2010 Chris Owens BC Donetsk Panellinios
18 Feb 2010 Marko Milic Entente Orleans 45 Vanoli Cremona
16 Feb 2010 Hollis Price Armani Jeans Milano Artland Dragons
16 Feb 2010 Stipe Modric Anwil Wloclawek Union Olimpija
15 Feb 2010 Jeremiah Massey Real Madrid Obradoiro
15 Feb 2010 Georgios Tsiaras PAOK Thessaloniki CEZ Nymburk
14 Feb 2010 Ricardo Marsh BC Donetsk Cedevita
12 Feb 2010 Aaron Nixon Siroki Eronet Khimik Yuzhny
12 Feb 2010 Thomas Mobley Cedevita Poznan
11 Feb 2010 David Young Atomeromu SE Paks AS Trikalla 2000
10 Feb 2010 Nikola Lepojevic OKK Beograd Apollon Limassol
09 Feb 2010 Simonas Serapinas Azovmash Mariupol Neptunas Klaipeda
09 Feb 2010 Aidas Viskontas Panevezys Techasas Lietuvos Rytas
09 Feb 2010 Uros Slokar Union Olimpija Montepaschi Siena
06 Feb 2010 T.J. Thompson Turow Zgorzelec EnBW Ludwigsburg
04 Feb 2010 Ruben Douglas Lottomatica Roma Cajasol Sevilla
03 Feb 2010 Wykeen Kelly APOEL Nicosia Hapoel Holon
02 Feb 2010 Marcellus Sommerville Elan Chalon Cholet Basket
02 Feb 2010 Toni Prostran KK Zadar KK Zagreb
30 Jan 2010 Corey Brewer Estudiantes Pinar Karsiyaka
30 Jan 2010 Osvaldo Jeanty Gaz Metan Medias Giessen 46ers
30 Jan 2010 Salvador Guardia Bilbao Berri Fuenlabrada
28 Jan 2010 Ivan Koljevic Bornova Izmir Khimik Yuzhny
28 Jan 2010 Maxym Ivshyn BC Donetsk Azovmash Mariupol
27 Jan 2010 Zygimantas Janavicius Zalgiris Kaunas Aisciai-Atletas Kaunas
27 Jan 2010 Robert Hite Montegranaro Juve Caserta
26 Jan 2010 Damir Miljkovic Turow Zgorzelec KK Zagreb
26 Jan 2010 Marcus Goree Triumph Lyubertsy Braunschweig
26 Jan 2010 Igor Milosevic Maroussi Lietuvos Rytas
26 Jan 2010 Cemal Nalga Galatasaray Alba Berlin
25 Jan 2010 Chris Booker Khimik Yuzhny Energa Czarni Slupsk
25 Jan 2010 Tadija Dragicevic Crvena Zvezda Lottomatica Roma
24 Jan 2010 Taquan Dean Unicaja Caja Laboral Vitoria
23 Jan 2010 Marcus Haislip San Antonio Spurs Panathinaikos
23 Jan 2010 Marius Prekevicius Azovmash Mariupol Siauliai
22 Jan 2010 Bernard King APOEL Nicosia Le Havre
22 Jan 2010 Lucca Staiger Iowa State (NCAA) Alba Berlin
22 Jan 2010 Stevan Milosevic Koeln 99ers Partizan
21 Jan 2010 Goran Ikonic BC Donetsk Krka Novo Mesto
20 Jan 2010 Sandis Valters Imola VEF Riga
19 Jan 2010 Zabian Dowdell Tulsa 66ers Unicaja
18 Jan 2010 Dejan Borovnjak Lietuvos Rytas Panionios
18 Jan 2010 Martynas Mazeika VEF Riga AEK Athens
18 Jan 2010 Vincent Grier Cholet Basket Mersin Buyuksehir
18 Jan 2010 Bojan Popovic Lietuvos Rytas Efes Pilsen
18 Jan 2010 Ante Tomic KK Zagreb Real Madrid
17 Jan 2010 Kenan Bajramovic Alba Berlin Lietuvos Rytas
16 Jan 2010 Andre Owens Turk Telekom Lokomotiv Kuban
15 Jan 2010 Maciej Lampe Maccabi Tel Aviv UNICS Kazan
15 Jan 2010 Bruno Sundov BC Donetsk Kavala
15 Jan 2010 Samo Udrih Hopsi Polzela Cibona
15 Jan 2010 Sani Becirovic Union Olimpija Armani Jeans Milano
14 Jan 2010 Pavels Veselovs Euroins Cherno More BK Prostejov
14 Jan 2010 Juan Dixon Aris Thessaloniki Unicaja
14 Jan 2010 Pape Sow Asseco Prokom Alicante
13 Jan 2010 Sasa Ocokoljic Keravnos Poznan
13 Jan 2010 Mario Delas KK Split Zalgiris Kaunas
12 Jan 2010 Pops Mensah-Bonsu Toronto Raptors CSKA Moscow
12 Jan 2010 Antonio Graves-Davis Cibona Hapoel Holon
12 Jan 2010 Aleksandar Capin Lokomotiv Kuban Zalgiris Kaunas
11 Jan 2010 Ramel Curry Erdemirspor Azovmash Mariupol
11 Jan 2010 Nebojsa Joksimovic Lokomotiv Kuban Scavolini Pesaro
11 Jan 2010 Demetrius Alexander Kavala Azovmash Mariupol
10 Jan 2010 Sharrod Ford Spartak St.Petersburg Carife Ferrara
08 Jan 2010 Nenad Misanovic Radnicki Kragujevac Poznan
08 Jan 2010 Chris Johnson Poznan Turow Zgorzelec
08 Jan 2010 Bozhidar Avramov Valencia BC Olympia Larissa
06 Jan 2010 Milt Palacio Partizan Kavala
06 Jan 2010 Roko-Leni Ukic Milwaukee Bucks Fenerbahce Ulker
04 Jan 2010 Bracey Wright Aris Thessaloniki Base Oostende
04 Jan 2010 Donnie McGrath AEK Athens Cimberio Varese
04 Jan 2010 James Penn Virtus Bologna Olympiacos
04 Jan 2010 Axel Hervelle Real Madrid Bilbao Berri
04 Jan 2010 Tyrone Grant Eldan Ashkelon Benetton Treviso
02 Jan 2010 Dragan Labovic FMP Zeleznik Aris Thessaloniki
31 Dec 2009 Ivan Paunic Base Oostende Aris Thessaloniki
30 Dec 2009 Vladimir Micov Caja Laboral Vitoria NGC Cantu
30 Dec 2009 Dimitris Tsaldaris NSB Napoli Montegranaro
30 Dec 2009 Milan Milosevic Crvena Zvezda Bosna Sarajevo
30 Dec 2009 Ratko Varda Khimki Asseco Prokom
28 Dec 2009 Chris Lofton Caja Laboral Vitoria Estudiantes
28 Dec 2009 Thomas Gardner Atlanta Hawks Antwerp Giants
28 Dec 2009 Courtney Sims New York Knicks CSKA Moscow
28 Dec 2009 Slavko Stefanovic OKK Beograd BC Odessa
28 Dec 2009 Terrell Everett Hyeres-Toulon Elan Chalon
25 Dec 2009 Fedor Likholitov UNICS Kazan Besiktas ColaTurka
24 Dec 2009 Mike Benton Antranik Beirut Ilysiakos
23 Dec 2009 Larry Lewis Unicaja Manresa
23 Dec 2009 Ivan Radenovic CSKA Moscow Cajasol Sevilla
22 Dec 2009 Marko Jaric Memphis Grizzlies Real Madrid
18 Dec 2009 Taj Gray Chorale Roanne Elan Chalon
17 Dec 2009 Giorgi Tsintsadze AS Trikalla 2000 BC Donetsk
16 Dec 2009 Jurica Golemac Panathinaikos Alba Berlin
15 Dec 2009 K.C. Rivers AB Latina Benetton Treviso
14 Dec 2009 Sandis Buskevics Snaidero Udine Ventspils
14 Dec 2009 Maureece Rice Erie Bay Hawks Azovmash Mariupol
13 Dec 2009 Gerald Green Dallas Mavericks Lokomotiv Kuban
12 Dec 2009 Brandon Wallace Hapoel Holon Turow Zgorzelec
12 Dec 2009 T.J. Thompson Le Havre Turow Zgorzelec
09 Dec 2009 James Gist Lauretana Biella Lokomotiv Kuban
08 Dec 2009 Alexander Bashminov Ural Great Triumph Lyubertsy
07 Dec 2009 Quinton Day Aris Thessaloniki Sportino Inowroclaw
07 Dec 2009 Frank Tolbert Matrixx Magix Nijmegen Siauliai
07 Dec 2009 Rajko Kljajevic Poznan Radnicki Kragujevac
03 Dec 2009 Dramir Zibirov Lokomotiv Rostov Dynamo Moscow
03 Dec 2009 Alexey Shved CSKA Moscow Dynamo Moscow
03 Dec 2009 Anthony Roberson Chicago Bulls Strasbourg IG
03 Dec 2009 Curtis Millage Enisey Krasnoyarsk Union Olimpija
02 Dec 2009 Jamaal Tatum Idaho Stampede Cholet Basket
02 Dec 2009 Dragisa Drobnjak NSB Napoli Base Oostende
02 Dec 2009 Spencer Nelson Aris Thessaloniki Peristeri
30 Nov 2009 Demetris Nichols New York Knicks BCM Gravelines
30 Nov 2009 Dominique Coleman Dexia Mons-Hainaut Lauretana Biella
26 Nov 2009 DeJuan Collins Cajasol Sevilla Kavala
26 Nov 2009 Travis Best Air Avellino NSB Napoli
23 Nov 2009 Ognjen Askrabic Triumph Lyubertsy BC Donetsk
23 Nov 2009 Mickael Gelabale Los Angeles Lakers Cholet Basket
20 Nov 2009 Larry Lewis CAI Zaragoza Unicaja
20 Nov 2009 Mike Taylor Los Angeles Clippers Crvena Zvezda
20 Nov 2009 Aaron McGhee BC Donetsk Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
20 Nov 2009 Pooh Jeter Unicaja Hapoel Jerusalem
20 Nov 2009 Branko Cvetkovic FMP Zeleznik Scavolini Pesaro
18 Nov 2009 Claude Marquis Cholet Basket Juve Caserta
18 Nov 2009 Vladan Vukosavljevic Base Oostende Aliaga
17 Nov 2009 Quincy Douby Toronto Raptors Darussafaka
17 Nov 2009 Lazaros Papadopoulos Fortitudo Bologna PAOK Thessaloniki
17 Nov 2009 Rawle Marshall Valencia BC ASVEL Villeurbanne
17 Nov 2009 Brandon Bowman Telekom Bonn Tofas Bursa
16 Nov 2009 Stevan Nadjfeji Panellinios Maroussi
16 Nov 2009 Bryan Bailey Turow Zgorzelec EWE Baskets Oldenburg
13 Nov 2009 Eddie Gill Milwaukee Bucks Base Oostende
12 Nov 2009 Devin Green Minnesota Timberwolves Olympia Larissa
12 Nov 2009 Anton Gavel BK Svit Brose Baskets
12 Nov 2009 Maxime Zianveni Hyeres-Toulon Elan Chalon
12 Nov 2009 Milos Bojovic Buducnost Podgorica Politekhnika Lviv
12 Nov 2009 Samuel Clancy Jr. CSK VVS Samara Bnei HaSharon
11 Nov 2009 Rolandas Alijevas AEL 1964 Larissa Olympia Larissa
11 Nov 2009 Gorjan Radonjic Turow Zgorzelec Bosna Sarajevo
10 Nov 2009 Ronald Dupree Utah Flash Telekom Bonn
10 Nov 2009 Branko Cvetkovic CAI Zaragoza FMP Zeleznik
10 Nov 2009 James White Denver Nuggets Spartak St.Petersburg
10 Nov 2009 Sean Singletary Philadelphia 76ers Caja Laboral Vitoria
09 Nov 2009 Curtis Sumpter BCM Gravelines Dexia Mons-Hainaut
09 Nov 2009 Robert Conley Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Bilbao Berri
09 Nov 2009 Fred House Lokomotiv Rostov Azovmash Mariupol
08 Nov 2009 Aleksandar Micovic Mogren Budva OKK Beograd
08 Nov 2009 Shammond Williams Valencia BC Unicaja
06 Nov 2009 Junior Harrington Union Olimpija Asseco Prokom
06 Nov 2009 Terrell Everett Bakersfield Jam Hyeres-Toulon
04 Nov 2009 Mamoutou Diarra PAOK Thessaloniki Air Avellino
03 Nov 2009 Marko Tusek Air Avellino Cimberio Varese
03 Nov 2009 Thomas Kelati Los Angeles Lakers Valencia BC
03 Nov 2009 Goran Suton Michigan State (NCAA) Spartak St.Petersburg
03 Nov 2009 Derrick Byars Bakersfield Jam Alba Berlin
02 Nov 2009 Branko Milisavljevic Cajasol Sevilla PAOK Thessaloniki
01 Nov 2009 Juan Dixon Washington Wizards Aris Thessaloniki
31 Oct 2009 Osvaldo Jeanty Giants Noerdlingen Gaz Metan Medias
31 Oct 2009 Victor Samnick SLUC Nancy ASVEL Villeurbanne
29 Oct 2009 Samo Udrih Estudiantes Hopsi Polzela
29 Oct 2009 Goran Jagodnik Hopsi Polzela Hemofarm
29 Oct 2009 Armands Skele Barons LMT NSB Napoli
27 Oct 2009 Igor Milosevic Olympiacos Maroussi
25 Oct 2009 Marcellus Sommerville Dexia Mons-Hainaut Elan Chalon
22 Oct 2009 Michal Chylinski Unicaja Turow Zgorzelec
22 Oct 2009 Quinton Hosley Galatasaray Aliaga
22 Oct 2009 Marko Milic Union Olimpija Entente Orleans 45
21 Oct 2009 Vidas Ginevicius Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Lietuvos Rytas
21 Oct 2009 Patrick Femerling Alba Berlin Antalya Buyuksehir
21 Oct 2009 Philip Ricci Ironi Nahariya CEZ Nymburk
21 Oct 2009 Jurica Golemac Lottomatica Roma Panathinaikos
21 Oct 2009 Lawrence Roberts Crvena Zvezda Partizan
20 Oct 2009 Vasil Evtimov Levski Panionios
19 Oct 2009 Aaron Miles Panionios Aris Thessaloniki
17 Oct 2009 Dwayne Jones Austin Toros Crvena Zvezda
16 Oct 2009 Arturs Stalbergs Liepajas Lauvas VEF Riga
16 Oct 2009 Bo McCalebb Mersin Buyuksehir Partizan
15 Oct 2009 Virgil Stanescu Steaua Turabo Teramo
15 Oct 2009 Paul Miller Anwil Wloclawek Triumph Lyubertsy
15 Oct 2009 Damon Jones Milwaukee Bucks NSB Napoli
14 Oct 2009 Goran Jurak Lauretana Biella Teramo
14 Oct 2009 Ermal Kuqo-Kurtoglu Pamesa Valencia Efes Pilsen
13 Oct 2009 Vladimir Shevel Avtodor Saratov Dynamo Moscow
13 Oct 2009 Anton Shoutvin Maccabi Tel Aviv Galil Gilboa
12 Oct 2009 Strahinja Dragicevic Mega Hypo Leasing Crvena Zvezda
12 Oct 2009 Titus Ivory Deutsche Bank Skyliners Hapoel Holon
12 Oct 2009 Anton Glazunov Magnitogorsk Dynamo Moscow
12 Oct 2009 Ilian Evtimov Levski Proteas EKA AEL
11 Oct 2009 Ernests Kalve ASK Riga Ventspils
09 Oct 2009 Tal Burstein Maccabi Tel Aviv Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada
09 Oct 2009 Chris Lofton Mersin Buyuksehir Caja Laboral Vitoria
08 Oct 2009 Alex Harris Turow Zgorzelec Energa Czarni Slupsk
06 Oct 2009 Miroslav Raicevic Panionios Kavala
06 Oct 2009 Sven Schultze Casale Monferrato Lauretana Biella
06 Oct 2009 Domen Lorbek Benetton Treviso Cajasol Sevilla
05 Oct 2009 Mladen Pantic Keravnos Radnicki Kragujevac
02 Oct 2009 Cheikh Samb New York Knicks Real Madrid
02 Oct 2009 Todor Gecevski KK Zadar PAOK Thessaloniki
02 Oct 2009 Dimitris Tsaldaris Aris Thessaloniki NSB Napoli
02 Oct 2009 Demond Greene Brose Baskets Olympia Larissa
02 Oct 2009 Raitis Grafs ASK Riga Siauliai
02 Oct 2009 Mindaugas Zukauskas Scavolini Pesaro Siauliai
02 Oct 2009 Maurice Bailey Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Crvena Zvezda
30 Sep 2009 Sergey Tsvetkov Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Feni Industries
29 Sep 2009 Arvydas Eitutavicius Neptunas Klaipeda Cholet Basket
29 Sep 2009 Sammy Mejia AEL 1964 Larissa Cholet Basket
29 Sep 2009 Ivan Radenovic Panellinios CSKA Moscow
29 Sep 2009 Denis Marconato Armani Jeans Milano Montepaschi Siena
28 Sep 2009 Filip Videnov CB Granada Crvena Zvezda
26 Sep 2009 Mouhamed Sene New York Knicks Hyeres-Toulon
26 Sep 2009 Vuk Radivojevic Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada Crvena Zvezda
26 Sep 2009 Lance Allred NSB Napoli Scavolini Pesaro
25 Sep 2009 Vukasin Aleksic Partizan Radnicki Kragujevac
25 Sep 2009 Marc Jackson UNICS Kazan Obradoiro
25 Sep 2009 Saulius Kuzminskas Siauliai Trefl Sopot
25 Sep 2009 Mirza Sarajlija Krka Novo Mesto Bosna Sarajevo
25 Sep 2009 Pankracije Barac Spirou Charleroi KK Zagreb
23 Sep 2009 Maximiliano Stanic Scavolini Pesaro Obradoiro
23 Sep 2009 Mikhail Anisimov Lietuvos Rytas Budivelnyk Kyiv
23 Sep 2009 German Gabriel Unicaja MMT Estudiantes
23 Sep 2009 Nemanja Jaramaz Partizan Mega Vizura
23 Sep 2009 Danilo Andjusic Hemofarm Mega Vizura
23 Sep 2009 Nemanja Arnautovic Hemofarm Mega Vizura
22 Sep 2009 Willie Deane Lukoil Academic Turow Zgorzelec
22 Sep 2009 Michael Wright Turk Telekom Turow Zgorzelec
22 Sep 2009 Jan-Hendrik Jagla DKV Joventut Asseco Prokom
21 Sep 2009 Uros Slokar Fortitudo Bologna Union Olimpija
20 Sep 2009 Marko Tomas Real Madrid Cibona
18 Sep 2009 Quinton Day Znicz Jaroslaw Aris Thessaloniki
18 Sep 2009 Andres Rodriguez BC Donetsk Caja Laboral Vitoria
17 Sep 2009 Sharrod Ford Virtus Bologna Spartak St.Petersburg
17 Sep 2009 Pooh Jeter ViveMenorca Unicaja
17 Sep 2009 Sani Becirovic Lottomatica Roma Union Olimpija
17 Sep 2009 Milt Palacio Khimki Partizan
14 Sep 2009 Kostas Papanikolaou Aris Thessaloniki Olympiacos
14 Sep 2009 William Avery Panellinios PAOK Thessaloniki
14 Sep 2009 Quadre Lollis Vanoli Soresina EnBW Ludwigsburg
12 Sep 2009 Boris Savovic Hemofarm Buducnost Podgorica
11 Sep 2009 Juan Aguilar Cajasol Sevilla Obradoiro
11 Sep 2009 Michael Efevberha Wellington Saints Cholet Basket
11 Sep 2009 Alexey Savrasenko CSKA Moscow Dynamo Moscow
11 Sep 2009 Vladimir Micov Panionios Caja Laboral Vitoria
10 Sep 2009 Dragoslav Papic Rilski Sportist Steaua Turabo
10 Sep 2009 Daniel Santiago Regal FC Barcelona Efes Pilsen
10 Sep 2009 Luca Vitali Armani Jeans Milano Lottomatica Roma
10 Sep 2009 Gasper Vidmar Fenerbahce Ulker Union Olimpija
10 Sep 2009 Tsvetelin Ivanov Levski CSU Cuadripol
07 Sep 2009 Jon Stefansson Benetton Treviso CB Granada
07 Sep 2009 Aubrey Reese Aliaga Deutsche Bank Skyliners
07 Sep 2009 Ira Newble Aris Thessaloniki Keravnos
07 Sep 2009 Michel Morandais SLUC Nancy Cimberio Varese
04 Sep 2009 Kevinn Pinkney NGC Cantu Hapoel Jerusalem
04 Sep 2009 Dijon Thompson Azovmash Mariupol Hapoel Jerusalem
04 Sep 2009 Uri Kokia Hapoel Holon Hapoel Jerusalem
04 Sep 2009 Chester Simmons Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Jerusalem
04 Sep 2009 Derrick Low Rouen Siauliai
03 Sep 2009 Goran Jeretin Proteas EKA AEL Buducnost Podgorica
03 Sep 2009 Tariq Kirksay UNICS Kazan Cajasol Sevilla
03 Sep 2009 Tim Ohlbrecht Brose Baskets Telekom Bonn
03 Sep 2009 Yevgeniy Podorvannyy Sumykhimprom Azovmash Mariupol
02 Sep 2009 Serhiy Lishchuk Azovmash Mariupol Valencia BC
02 Sep 2009 Brion Rush Strasbourg IG Triumph Lyubertsy
01 Sep 2009 Roger Powell Hapoel Jerusalem CB Murcia
01 Sep 2009 Reyshawn Terry Virtus Bologna Obradoiro
01 Sep 2009 Ricky Rubio DKV Joventut Regal FC Barcelona
01 Sep 2009 Stephen Arigbabu Olympia Larissa Maroussi
31 Aug 2009 Justin Gray CEZ Nymburk Turow Zgorzelec
31 Aug 2009 Branislav Djekic FMP Zeleznik Partizan
30 Aug 2009 Dejan Knezevic Beovuk OKK Beograd
30 Aug 2009 Slobodan Dundjerski Suduva Marijampole OKK Beograd
30 Aug 2009 Gal Mekel Galil Gilboa Maccabi Tel Aviv
30 Aug 2009 Doron Perkins Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Aug 2009 DeMarcus Nelson Chicago Bulls Air Avellino
28 Aug 2009 Predrag Drobnjak Efes Pilsen PAOK Thessaloniki
28 Aug 2009 Wade Helliwell Montegranaro PAOK Thessaloniki
28 Aug 2009 Chris Monroe Chorale Roanne PAOK Thessaloniki
28 Aug 2009 Kenny Gregory Pamesa Valencia PAOK Thessaloniki
28 Aug 2009 Konrad Wysocki Deutsche Bank Skyliners Turow Zgorzelec
28 Aug 2009 Jason Richards Miami Heat Turow Zgorzelec
28 Aug 2009 Nemanja Aleksandrov Crvena Zvezda Union Olimpija
27 Aug 2009 Marque Perry Triumph Lyubertsy BC Donetsk
27 Aug 2009 Michalis Kakiouzis Efes Pilsen Aris Thessaloniki
27 Aug 2009 Pavel Antipov CSK VVS Samara Spartak St.Petersburg
26 Aug 2009 Aleksandar Nadjfeji Alba Berlin Walter Tigers Tuebingen
26 Aug 2009 Paulo Prestes Unicaja CB Murcia
26 Aug 2009 Dalibor Bagaric Fortitudo Bologna Cibona
26 Aug 2009 Patrick Beverley Dnipro Olympiacos
25 Aug 2009 Cedric Simmons Sacramento Kings Peristeri
25 Aug 2009 Pape Sow Armani Jeans Milano Asseco Prokom
25 Aug 2009 Taurean Green CAI Zaragoza AEK Athens
25 Aug 2009 Tarence Kinsey Cleveland Cavaliers Fenerbahce Ulker
25 Aug 2009 Povilas Cukinas Budivelnyk Kyiv Zalgiris Kaunas
24 Aug 2009 Mindaugas Katelynas Armani Jeans Milano Alicante
24 Aug 2009 Sergi Vidal Caja Laboral Vitoria Real Madrid
24 Aug 2009 Pablo Prigioni Caja Laboral Vitoria Real Madrid
24 Aug 2009 Brad Oleson Real Madrid Caja Laboral Vitoria
24 Aug 2009 Sergey Toporov Triumph Lyubertsy Khimki
24 Aug 2009 Kevin Kruger Utah Flash NSB Napoli
23 Aug 2009 Vladimir Dasic Buducnost Podgorica Real Madrid
23 Aug 2009 Matt Haryasz Base Oostende Bnei HaSharon
22 Aug 2009 J.R. Reynolds ASVEL Villeurbanne NSB Napoli
22 Aug 2009 Alex Acker Los Angeles Clippers Armani Jeans Milano
22 Aug 2009 Mirza Begic Union Olimpija Zalgiris Kaunas
22 Aug 2009 Riste Stefanov Lukoil Academic AEK Athens
21 Aug 2009 Jeleel Akindele Scavolini Pesaro Obradoiro
21 Aug 2009 Drago Pasalic Bilbao Berri Obradoiro
21 Aug 2009 Brandon Brown CSUSB (NCAA2) Siauliai
21 Aug 2009 Evgeny Kolesnikov VEF Riga Spartak St.Petersburg
21 Aug 2009 Blake Ahearn San Antonio Spurs MMT Estudiantes
21 Aug 2009 Maurice Ager New Jersey Nets Cajasol Sevilla
21 Aug 2009 Milos Vujanic Efes Pilsen CB Murcia
21 Aug 2009 Marcelinho Huertas Fortitudo Bologna Caja Laboral Vitoria
21 Aug 2009 Kenan Bajramovic Turk Telekom Alba Berlin
21 Aug 2009 Mike Wilkinson Khimki Galatasaray
19 Aug 2009 Fred Jones Los Angeles Clippers Lauretana Biella
19 Aug 2009 Jarod Stevenson Maroussi Hemofarm
19 Aug 2009 Bojan Bogdanovic Real Madrid Cibona
18 Aug 2009 Erazem Lorbek CSKA Moscow Regal FC Barcelona
18 Aug 2009 Nick Jacobson Helios Domzale Spirou Charleroi
18 Aug 2009 Linas Kleiza Denver Nuggets Olympiacos
17 Aug 2009 Umit Sonkol Mersin Buyuksehir Turk Telekom
17 Aug 2009 Joshua Carter Texas A&M (NCAA) EWE Baskets Oldenburg
17 Aug 2009 Austin Nichols Hyeres-Toulon Entente Orleans 45
16 Aug 2009 Nihad Djedovic Regal FC Barcelona Obradoiro
15 Aug 2009 Jorge Garbajosa Khimki Real Madrid
14 Aug 2009 William McDonald TAU Ceramica Gran Canaria
14 Aug 2009 Rodrigue Mels Cal State Northridge (NCAA) Cholet Basket
14 Aug 2009 Paulius Jankunas Zalgiris Kaunas Khimki
14 Aug 2009 Michalis Pelekanos Olympiacos Maroussi
12 Aug 2009 Von Wafer Houston Rockets Olympiacos
11 Aug 2009 Dee Brown Maccabi Tel Aviv Air Avellino
11 Aug 2009 Jeremy Richardson Orlando Magic Aris Thessaloniki
11 Aug 2009 Acha Njei Bremen Roosters EWE Baskets Oldenburg
11 Aug 2009 Guillem Rubio Ricoh Manresa Unicaja
10 Aug 2009 Sergey Varlamov Ural Great Triumph Lyubertsy
10 Aug 2009 Konstantin Nesterov Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Triumph Lyubertsy
10 Aug 2009 Nikita Shabalkin Khimki Triumph Lyubertsy
10 Aug 2009 Lamayn Wilson SLUC Nancy Turk Telekom
10 Aug 2009 Kaniel Dickens Cimberio Varese SLUC Nancy
10 Aug 2009 Morris Finley Montepaschi Siena Armani Jeans Milano
09 Aug 2009 Ira Newble Bnei HaSharon Aris Thessaloniki
07 Aug 2009 Augustinas Vitas Sumykhimprom Azovmash Mariupol
07 Aug 2009 Vytautas Sarakauskas Sakalai Vilnius Siauliai
07 Aug 2009 Arvydas Siksnius Sakalai Vilnius Siauliai
07 Aug 2009 Laurynas Samenas Sakalai Vilnius Siauliai
07 Aug 2009 Teemu Rannikko Khimki CB Granada
07 Aug 2009 James Thomas Erdemirspor Teramo
07 Aug 2009 T.J. Parker SLUC Nancy ASVEL Villeurbanne
07 Aug 2009 Trent Plaisted Lauretana Biella KK Zadar
06 Aug 2009 Donatas Motiejunas Aisciai-Atletas Kaunas Benetton Treviso
06 Aug 2009 Davor Kus Unicaja Benetton Treviso
06 Aug 2009 Rasko Katic Walter Tigers Tuebingen Hemofarm
06 Aug 2009 Mario Fernandez Gran Canaria DKV Joventut
05 Aug 2009 Jobey Thomas Armani Jeans Milano Cimberio Varese
05 Aug 2009 Albert Oliver Pamesa Valencia MMT Estudiantes
05 Aug 2009 Marko Marinovic Crvena Zvezda Pamesa Valencia
05 Aug 2009 Lee Cummard BYU (NCAA) Alba Berlin
05 Aug 2009 Levon Kendall Panionios Maroussi
04 Aug 2009 Mike Green Antalya Buyuksehir Belgacom Liege
04 Aug 2009 Ramel Curry Scavolini Pesaro MMT Estudiantes
04 Aug 2009 Ferran Lavina DKV Joventut Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada
04 Aug 2009 Szymon Szewczyk Lokomotiv Rostov Air Avellino
04 Aug 2009 Kaloyan Ivanov ViveMenorca Ricoh Manresa
04 Aug 2009 Saul Blanco Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada Unicaja
03 Aug 2009 Bryce Taylor Montegranaro Telekom Bonn
03 Aug 2009 Pawel Leonczyk Energa Czarni Slupsk Turow Zgorzelec
03 Aug 2009 Stefano Mancinelli Fortitudo Bologna Armani Jeans Milano
03 Aug 2009 Jamon Lucas Gordon KK Split Maroussi
03 Aug 2009 Earl Calloway Cibona Cajasol Sevilla
02 Aug 2009 Jared Jordan Rio Grande Valley Vipers Telekom Bonn
02 Aug 2009 Travis Watson Hapoel Jerusalem Zalgiris Kaunas
02 Aug 2009 Kennedy Winston Real Madrid Lottomatica Roma
02 Aug 2009 Marcus Slaughter Le Havre SLUC Nancy
02 Aug 2009 Jared Homan Cibona Maroussi
01 Aug 2009 Curtis Sumpter Chorale Roanne BCM Gravelines
01 Aug 2009 Jamont Gordon Fortitudo Bologna Cibona
01 Aug 2009 Pervis Pasco Base Oostende Lauretana Biella
01 Aug 2009 William Avery AS Trikalla 2000 Panellinios
01 Aug 2009 Dime Tasovski Fersped Rabotnicki Politekhnika Lviv
01 Aug 2009 Kieron Achara Fortitudo Bologna Lauretana Biella
01 Aug 2009 Matt Walsh Spirou Charleroi Union Olimpija
31 Jul 2009 Ivan Papac KK Zagreb Belgacom Liege
31 Jul 2009 Ron Lewis Ironi Nahariya CEZ Nymburk
31 Jul 2009 Micah Downs Gonzaga (NCAA) KK Zadar
31 Jul 2009 Pawel Kikowski Kotwica Kolobrzeg Union Olimpija
31 Jul 2009 Martynas Pocius Duke (NCAA) Zalgiris Kaunas
30 Jul 2009 Robert Hite Base Oostende Montegranaro
30 Jul 2009 Andre Owens Crvena Zvezda Turk Telekom
30 Jul 2009 Mirza Sarajlija Union Olimpija Krka Novo Mesto
30 Jul 2009 Filip Sepa Crvena Zvezda Swisslion Takovo
30 Jul 2009 Demond Mallet DKV Joventut Turk Telekom
30 Jul 2009 Marques Green Fenerbahce Ulker Scavolini Pesaro
30 Jul 2009 Clay Tucker Cajasol Sevilla DKV Joventut
30 Jul 2009 Vincent Hunter Zlatorog Lasko CEZ Nymburk
30 Jul 2009 Simas Jasaitis DKV Joventut Galatasaray
30 Jul 2009 Lynn Greer Olympiacos Fenerbahce Ulker
30 Jul 2009 Marcus Brown Maccabi Tel Aviv Zalgiris Kaunas
29 Jul 2009 Dominique Coleman Colorado 14ers Dexia Mons-Hainaut
29 Jul 2009 Craig Callahan Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Dexia Mons-Hainaut
29 Jul 2009 Uros Tripkovic Partizan DKV Joventut
27 Jul 2009 Caner Topaloglu Banvit Galatasaray
27 Jul 2009 Casey Jacobsen Alba Berlin Brose Baskets
27 Jul 2009 Eric Hicks Base Oostende Politekhnika Lviv
27 Jul 2009 Joel Freeland Gran Canaria Unicaja
26 Jul 2009 Rawle Marshall Lokomotiv Rostov Pamesa Valencia
26 Jul 2009 Kamil Chanas Gornik Walbrzych Turow Zgorzelec
26 Jul 2009 Adam Wojcik PBG Poznan Turow Zgorzelec
26 Jul 2009 Loukas Mavrokefalidis Maroussi Olympiacos
25 Jul 2009 Curtis Stinson Iowa Energy Aris Thessaloniki
25 Jul 2009 Stephane Lasme Partizan Maccabi Tel Aviv
25 Jul 2009 Alan Anderson Cibona Maccabi Tel Aviv
24 Jul 2009 Cenk Akyol Efes Pilsen Air Avellino
24 Jul 2009 Jose Olivero Le Portel Cholet Basket
24 Jul 2009 Eren Beyaz Aliaga Galatasaray
24 Jul 2009 David Hawkins Armani Jeans Milano Montepaschi Siena
23 Jul 2009 Riccardo Cortese Matera Air Avellino
23 Jul 2009 Filip Dylewicz Asseco Prokom Air Avellino
23 Jul 2009 Zack Wright Elan Chalon Le Mans
23 Jul 2009 Dimos Dikoudis Panionios Aris Thessaloniki
23 Jul 2009 Antonio Graves-Davis Galatasaray Cibona
22 Jul 2009 Pau Ribas DKV Joventut TAU Ceramica
22 Jul 2009 Kristjan Kangur Kalev Tallinn ASVEL Villeurbanne
21 Jul 2009 Engin Atsur Efes Pilsen Besiktas ColaTurka
21 Jul 2009 Brad Newley Panellinios Besiktas ColaTurka
21 Jul 2009 Strahinja Dragicevic Mega Hypo Leasing Walter Tigers Tuebingen
21 Jul 2009 John Linehan Kalev Tallinn Cholet Basket
21 Jul 2009 LaVell Blanchard Proteas EKA AEL Khimik Yuzhny
21 Jul 2009 Darrel Mitchell Proteas EKA AEL Khimik Yuzhny
21 Jul 2009 David Chiotti ZZ Leiden Casale Monferrato
21 Jul 2009 Jarrius Jackson MBC Mykolaiv Casale Monferrato
21 Jul 2009 Rimantas Kaukenas Montepaschi Siena Real Madrid
20 Jul 2009 Nick Lewis Bakersfield Jam Chorale Roanne
20 Jul 2009 Chevon Troutman ASVEL Villeurbanne Air Avellino
20 Jul 2009 Nikos Chatzivrettas Panathinaikos Aris Thessaloniki
20 Jul 2009 Jeff Viggiano Pavia Armani Jeans Milano
19 Jul 2009 Mohamed Kone Chorale Roanne Antalya Buyuksehir
19 Jul 2009 Lesly Bengaber Auvergne SLUC Nancy
19 Jul 2009 Boniface N`Dong Unicaja Regal FC Barcelona
18 Jul 2009 Lukasz Koszarek Anwil Wloclawek Juve Caserta
18 Jul 2009 Jumaine Jones Conquistadores de Guaynabo Juve Caserta
18 Jul 2009 Alain Koffi Le Mans DKV Joventut
18 Jul 2009 Marc Salyers Azovmash Mariupol Le Mans
18 Jul 2009 Thomas Kelati Unicaja Olympiacos
17 Jul 2009 Brian Greene Union Olimpija Antalya Buyuksehir
17 Jul 2009 Nebojsa Joksimovic Hemofarm Lokomotiv Rostov
17 Jul 2009 Vladislav Dragojlovic Cherkaski Mavpy Lokomotiv Rostov
17 Jul 2009 Drake Diener Air Avellino Teramo
17 Jul 2009 Alberto Jodar Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada Real Madrid
17 Jul 2009 Ivan Nelyubov CSKA Moscow VEF Riga
17 Jul 2009 Taquan Dean Polaris World Murcia Unicaja
17 Jul 2009 Cartier Martin Charlotte Bobcats Benetton Treviso
17 Jul 2009 Mindaugas Lukauskis Lietuvos Rytas ASVEL Villeurbanne
17 Jul 2009 Walter Herrmann Detroit Pistons TAU Ceramica
16 Jul 2009 Nikola Vasic BC Kyiv Politekhnika Lviv
16 Jul 2009 Jerome Moiso DKV Joventut Bilbao Berri
16 Jul 2009 Anthony King Deutsche Bank Skyliners Etha Encomi
16 Jul 2009 Bojan Popovic Bruesa Gipuzkoa Lietuvos Rytas
16 Jul 2009 Carl English Gran Canaria TAU Ceramica
16 Jul 2009 Travis Hansen Dynamo Moscow Real Madrid
16 Jul 2009 Andrew Wisniewski Spartak St.Petersburg Maccabi Tel Aviv
15 Jul 2009 Jaycee Carroll Teramo Gran Canaria
15 Jul 2009 Marios Batis Olympia Larissa Maroussi
15 Jul 2009 Robertas Javtokas Dynamo Moscow Khimki
14 Jul 2009 Daniele Cinciarini Air Avellino Scavolini Pesaro
14 Jul 2009 Dejan Milojevic Galatasaray Partizan
14 Jul 2009 Bostjan Nachbar Dynamo Moscow Efes Pilsen
13 Jul 2009 Nando de Colo Cholet Basket Pamesa Valencia
13 Jul 2009 Aaron McGhee Maccabi Tel Aviv BC Donetsk
13 Jul 2009 Antonio Bueno Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada DKV Joventut
13 Jul 2009 Levance Fields Pittsburgh (NCAA) Spartak St.Petersburg
13 Jul 2009 Jonas Maciulis Zalgiris Kaunas Armani Jeans Milano
13 Jul 2009 Terence Morris CSKA Moscow Regal FC Barcelona
13 Jul 2009 Chuck Eidson Lietuvos Rytas Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 Jul 2009 Eric Williams Air Avellino Scavolini Pesaro
11 Jul 2009 Alex Mumbru Real Madrid Bilbao Berri
10 Jul 2009 Justin Cage Belgacom Liege Dexia Mons-Hainaut
10 Jul 2009 Kristaps Valters Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada DKV Joventut
10 Jul 2009 Dusan Sakota Panionios Scavolini Pesaro
10 Jul 2009 Brian Roberts Galil Gilboa Brose Baskets
10 Jul 2009 Dragan Milosavljevic Napredak Krusevac Swisslion Takovo
10 Jul 2009 Nenad Misanovic Igokea Aleksandrovac Swisslion Takovo
10 Jul 2009 Dylan Page Pau-Orthez Chorale Roanne
10 Jul 2009 Andreas Glyniadakis Maroussi Olympiacos
09 Jul 2009 Marko Brkic Anwil Wloclawek Swisslion Takovo
09 Jul 2009 Darius Washington Ural Great Galatasaray
09 Jul 2009 Rogier Jansen GasTerra Flames EiffelTowers
09 Jul 2009 Lonny Baxter Panionios Besiktas ColaTurka
09 Jul 2009 Bruno Sundov ViveMenorca BC Donetsk
09 Jul 2009 Ante Masic Zlatorog Lasko KK Zagreb
08 Jul 2009 E.J. Rowland Telekom Bonn Vanoli Soresina
07 Jul 2009 Aleks Maric CB Granada Partizan
07 Jul 2009 Maciej Lampe Khimki Maccabi Tel Aviv
07 Jul 2009 Josh Duncan Pau-Orthez Belgacom Liege
07 Jul 2009 Matteo Soragna Benetton Treviso Lauretana Biella
07 Jul 2009 Alex Ruoff West Virginia (NCAA) Belgacom Liege
07 Jul 2009 Guy Muya Pepinster Belgacom Liege
07 Jul 2009 Chris Ensminger Paderborn Telekom Bonn
06 Jul 2009 Jakov Vladovic KK Zagreb Lokomotiv Rostov
06 Jul 2009 Carlos Cabezas Unicaja Khimki
03 Jul 2009 Charles Lee Goettingen Artland Dragons
03 Jul 2009 Massimo Chessa Dinamo Sassari Lauretana Biella
03 Jul 2009 Chuck Davis Aliaga Banvit
03 Jul 2009 Cedomir Vitkovac Partizan Buducnost Podgorica
03 Jul 2009 Petar Beader Radnicki 034 Group Etha Encomi
03 Jul 2009 Vanja Plisnic Ural Great Lauretana Biella
03 Jul 2009 Raul Lopez Real Madrid Khimki
03 Jul 2009 Herve Toure NGC Cantu Lottomatica Roma
03 Jul 2009 Guillaume Yango AS Trikalla 2000 Le Mans
03 Jul 2009 Bobby Dixon Le Mans ASVEL Villeurbanne
02 Jul 2009 Mladen Sljivancanin CSK VVS Samara Azovmash Mariupol
02 Jul 2009 Roel Moors Optima Gent Antwerp Giants
02 Jul 2009 Giorgos Printezis Olympiacos Unicaja
02 Jul 2009 Mike Lenzly Scafati CEZ Nymburk
02 Jul 2009 Nikos Zisis CSKA Moscow Montepaschi Siena
02 Jul 2009 Ricky Minard Premiata Montegranaro Lottomatica Roma
02 Jul 2009 Andrea Crosariol Air Avellino Lottomatica Roma
02 Jul 2009 David Bluthenthal Le Mans Maccabi Tel Aviv
02 Jul 2009 Charles Lombahe-Kahudi JDA Dijon Bourgogne Le Mans
02 Jul 2009 Justin Doellman Besancon Entente Orleans 45
02 Jul 2009 Ludovic Vaty Pau-Orthez Entente Orleans 45
01 Jul 2009 Jeremy Leloup Le Mans JA Vichy
01 Jul 2009 Amadou Aboubakar Zaki SLUC Nancy BCM Gravelines
01 Jul 2009 Radoslav Rancik Benetton Treviso Galatasaray
01 Jul 2009 Jasmin Hukic Union Olimpija Benetton Treviso
01 Jul 2009 Curtis Borchardt CB Granada ASVEL Villeurbanne
30 Jun 2009 Stefan Sinovec Khimik Yuzhny Partizan
30 Jun 2009 Marijonas Petravicius Lietuvos Rytas Armani Jeans Milano
29 Jun 2009 Barisa Krasic Keravnos Cedevita
29 Jun 2009 Fabien Causeur Le Havre Cholet Basket
29 Jun 2009 Thomas Mobley Pavia Cedevita
29 Jun 2009 Thierry Rupert Elan Chalon Le Mans
29 Jun 2009 Pete Mickeal TAU Ceramica Regal FC Barcelona
27 Jun 2009 Fedor Likholitov Ural Great UNICS Kazan
27 Jun 2009 Christopher Hill Belgacom Liege Spirou Charleroi
26 Jun 2009 Darjus Lavrinovic Dynamo Moscow Real Madrid
25 Jun 2009 Lior Eliyahu Maccabi Tel Aviv TAU Ceramica
24 Jun 2009 Chris Warren Air Avellino Bilbao Berri
23 Jun 2009 Aleksandar Mitrovic Mega Hypo Leasing Partizan
23 Jun 2009 Daniel Lorenzo Hackett USC (NCAA) Benetton Treviso
23 Jun 2009 Novica Velickovic Partizan Real Madrid
22 Jun 2009 Soner Senturk Darussafaka Turk Telekom
22 Jun 2009 Huseyin Besok Galatasaray Turk Telekom
22 Jun 2009 Caleb Green Dexia Mons-Hainaut Base Oostende
22 Jun 2009 Anton Ponkrashov Khimki CSKA Moscow
20 Jun 2009 Dusan Kecman Panathinaikos Partizan
20 Jun 2009 Igor Rakocevic TAU Ceramica Efes Pilsen
18 Jun 2009 Fikret Can Akin Antalya Buyuksehir Galatasaray
18 Jun 2009 Pape-Philippe Amagou Kavala Chorale Roanne
17 Jun 2009 Vladan Vukosavljevic Hemofarm Base Oostende
15 Jun 2009 Ian Hanavan BK Prostejov CEZ Nymburk
15 Jun 2009 Goran Bajic Vojvodina Novi Sad Bosna Sarajevo
11 Jun 2009 Keith Langford Virtus Bologna Khimki
11 Jun 2009 Milenko Tepic Partizan Panathinaikos
10 Jun 2009 Baris Ermis Turk Telekom Banvit
10 Jun 2009 Baris Ozcan Turk Telekom Banvit
10 Jun 2009 Dmitry Sokolov UNICS Kazan CSKA Moscow
10 Jun 2009 Edin Bavcic Koeln 99ers Union Olimpija
10 Jun 2009 Dusan Djordjevic Bosna Sarajevo Union Olimpija
03 Jun 2009 Nick Calathes Florida (NCAA) Panathinaikos
01 Jun 2009 Aron Baynes Washington State (NCAA) Lietuvos Rytas
28 May 2009 Dejan Borovnjak Vojvodina Novi Sad Lietuvos Rytas
15 May 2009 Bryant Smith Cocodrilos de Caracas Keravnos
12 May 2009 Jurica Golemac Panellinios Lottomatica Roma
08 May 2009 Bosko Jovovic Napredak Krusevac Feni Industries
06 May 2009 Denis Marconato Bruesa Gipuzkoa Armani Jeans Milano
05 May 2009 Giannis Kalampokis Panionios Benetton Treviso
26 Apr 2009 Jon Stefansson KR Reykjavik Benetton Treviso
24 Apr 2009 Branko Cvetkovic Panionios CAI Zaragoza
15 Apr 2009 Oscar Torres Snaidero Udine Turk Telekom
09 Apr 2009 Willie Solomon Sacramento Kings Fenerbahce Ulker
31 Mar 2009 Marius Prekevicius Lietuvos Rytas Azovmash Mariupol
25 Mar 2009 Marcellus Sommerville Chorale Roanne Dexia Mons-Hainaut
22 Mar 2009 Khalid El-Amin Azovmash Mariupol Turk Telekom
17 Mar 2009 Ira Newble Los Angeles Lakers Bnei HaSharon
12 Mar 2009 Dairis Bertans ASK Riga Ventspils
11 Mar 2009 Raviv Limonad Ironi Nahariya Maccabi Tel Aviv
11 Mar 2009 Mladen Pantic Mega Hypo Leasing Keravnos
05 Mar 2009 Goran Jeretin BC Kyiv Proteas EKA AEL
04 Mar 2009 Deyan Ivanov KK Zadar Premiata Montegranaro
03 Mar 2009 Aaron McGhee Ironi Nahariya Maccabi Tel Aviv
01 Mar 2009 Frank Robinson Union Olimpija EnBW Ludwigsburg
26 Feb 2009 Toby Bailey Gaiteros de Zulia Artland Dragons
26 Feb 2009 Ronald Ross Maccabi Haifa Artland Dragons
26 Feb 2009 Warren Carter Cajasol Sevilla Ventspils
26 Feb 2009 Anthony Tolliver New Orleans Hornets Galatasaray
26 Feb 2009 Quinton Hosley Real Madrid Galatasaray
25 Feb 2009 Dimitar Mirakovski Rethymno Feni Industries
24 Feb 2009 Loren Woods Zalgiris Kaunas CAI Zaragoza
24 Feb 2009 Kenan Bajramovic BC Kyiv Turk Telekom
24 Feb 2009 Kennedy Winston Turk Telekom Real Madrid
23 Feb 2009 Aleksandar Kostoski Vardar Skopje CSU Cuadripol
23 Feb 2009 Blagota Sekulic Aris Thessaloniki Alba Berlin
23 Feb 2009 Kenny Gregory PAOK Thessaloniki Pamesa Valencia
20 Feb 2009 Travis Young Anwil Wloclawek EiffelTowers
20 Feb 2009 Toni Akins Lukoil Academic Apollon Limassol
20 Feb 2009 Desmon Farmer Spartak Primorie Vladivostok KK Zadar
19 Feb 2009 Shaun Pruitt BK Prostejov Ventspils
19 Feb 2009 Bora Pacun Efes Pilsen Fersped Rabotnicki
18 Feb 2009 Ersid Ljuca Fersped Rabotnicki KB Peja
16 Feb 2009 Ivan Tomas Lokomotiv Rostov Krka Novo Mesto
16 Feb 2009 Massimo Bulleri Armani Jeans Milano Benetton Treviso
16 Feb 2009 Ruben Douglas Pamesa Valencia Lottomatica Roma
16 Feb 2009 Nebojsa Bogavac Lovcen Cetinje ASVEL Villeurbanne
15 Feb 2009 Bobby Dixon Benetton Treviso Le Mans
07 Feb 2009 Marko Maravic BC Kyiv Union Olimpija
06 Feb 2009 Elton Brown Maccabi Tel Aviv Brose Baskets
05 Feb 2009 Aleksandar Ugrinoski Anaheim Arsenal Fersped Rabotnicki
04 Feb 2009 Brian Chase Le Mans Dynamo Moscow
02 Feb 2009 Coby Karl Los Angeles Lakers DKV Joventut
01 Feb 2009 Davin White Mineros de Cananea Swisslion Takovo
01 Feb 2009 Goran Nikolic Panionios Proteas EKA AEL
29 Jan 2009 Reyshawn Terry Vanoli Soresina Virtus Bologna
28 Jan 2009 Danilo Mitrovic Mogren Budva Fersped Rabotnicki
28 Jan 2009 Kerem Tunceri Triumph Lyubertsy Efes Pilsen
28 Jan 2009 Nenad Misanovic Buducnost Podgorica Igokea Aleksandrovac
28 Jan 2009 Bernard King Antalya Buyuksehir Ventspils
27 Jan 2009 Charles Gaines Galatasaray Maccabi Tel Aviv
27 Jan 2009 Qyntel Woods Fortitudo Bologna Asseco Prokom
27 Jan 2009 Jannero Pargo Dynamo Moscow Olympiacos
26 Jan 2009 Maurice Taylor Sacramento Kings Armani Jeans Milano
26 Jan 2009 Hollis Price Dynamo Moscow Armani Jeans Milano
26 Jan 2009 Ratko Varda Zalgiris Kaunas Khimki
26 Jan 2009 Marton Bader Khimik Yuzhny Hemofarm
26 Jan 2009 Goran Cakic Khimik Yuzhny Azovmash Mariupol
26 Jan 2009 Tyrone Brazelton Ventspils Asseco Prokom
25 Jan 2009 Allan Ray Lottomatica Roma Carife Ferrara
24 Jan 2009 Dee Brown Phoenix Suns Maccabi Tel Aviv
23 Jan 2009 Mustafa Shakur TAU Ceramica Panellinios
23 Jan 2009 Mladen Pantic Kavala Mega Hypo Leasing
23 Jan 2009 DeMarcus Nelson Golden State Warriors KK Zagreb
22 Jan 2009 Vasil Evtimov Reggio Emilia Khimik Yuzhny
22 Jan 2009 Nenad Canak Lukoil Academic Khimik Yuzhny
21 Jan 2009 Milos Trailovic Swisslion Takovo MZT Skopje
21 Jan 2009 Michael Lee Cholet Basket KK Split
19 Jan 2009 Elvir Ovcina Telindus Oostende Bosna Sarajevo
19 Jan 2009 Stevan Milosevic Crvena Zvezda Koeln 99ers
19 Jan 2009 Michael-Hakim Jordan Brose Baskets Koeln 99ers
19 Jan 2009 Dan Dickau Golden State Warriors Brose Baskets
19 Jan 2009 Rawle Marshall Cibona Lokomotiv Rostov
19 Jan 2009 Bozhidar Avramov Aguas Gandia Pamesa Valencia
19 Jan 2009 Zoran Milovic Arges Pitesti CSU Cuadripol
16 Jan 2009 Evaldas Dainys Neptunas Klaipeda Lietuvos Rytas
15 Jan 2009 Damir Markota ViveMenorca Bilbao Berri
14 Jan 2009 Bryan Bracey Elan Chalon Dexia Mons-Hainaut
14 Jan 2009 Marko Dimitrijevic Gaz Metan Feni Industries
13 Jan 2009 Nick Fazekas Base Oostende ASVEL Villeurbanne
13 Jan 2009 K`Zell Wesson PAOK Thessaloniki Besiktas ColaTurka
12 Jan 2009 Branko Janeski MZT Skopje Feni Industries
12 Jan 2009 Vlatko Nedelkov AMAK SP Ohrid Feni Industries
11 Jan 2009 Larry O`Bannon Lukoil Academic Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion
11 Jan 2009 Roberts Stelmahers Lietuvos Rytas ASK Riga
10 Jan 2009 Taras Osipov CSK VVS Samara Triumph Lyubertsy
10 Jan 2009 Devin Green Base Oostende Dnipro
09 Jan 2009 Lorinza Harrington Jr. Lokomotiv Rostov Union Olimpija
09 Jan 2009 Gerrod Henderson Anwil Wloclawek Politekhnika Lviv
07 Jan 2009 Vonteego Cummings MMT Estudiantes Vojvodina Novi Sad
06 Jan 2009 Bruno Sundov ASK Riga Cibona
05 Jan 2009 Jack Ingram Energa Czarni Slupsk Krka Novo Mesto
04 Jan 2009 Samuel Clancy Jr. Le Mans CSK VVS Samara
03 Jan 2009 Mate Skelin Cimberio Varese Keravnos
03 Jan 2009 Jason Straight Energa Czarni Slupsk Keravnos
03 Jan 2009 Oliver Stevic Anwil Wloclawek Crvena Zvezda
03 Jan 2009 Edin Bavcic Kepez Bld Antalya Koeln 99ers
01 Jan 2009 Travis Young EiffelTowers Anwil Wloclawek
31 Dec 2008 Alan Anderson Triumph Lyubertsy Cibona
30 Dec 2008 Vlado Ilievski Union Olimpija TAU Ceramica
30 Dec 2008 Britton Johnsen Galatasaray PAOK Thessaloniki
26 Dec 2008 Aleksandar Djuric Khimik Yuzhny Politekhnika Lviv
23 Dec 2008 Arriel McDonald Akasvayu Girona Montepaschi Siena
23 Dec 2008 Corey Brewer ASK Riga MMT Estudiantes
23 Dec 2008 Antonio Burks Lukoil Academic Energa Czarni Slupsk
22 Dec 2008 Tomas Van den Spiegel Azovmash Mariupol Real Madrid
20 Dec 2008 Jerome Moiso Khimki DKV Joventut
15 Dec 2008 Akin Akingbala Universitet Yugra Surgut SLUC Nancy
15 Dec 2008 Tyray Pearson Blanes Almeria Artland Dragons
15 Dec 2008 Dragisa Drobnjak Alba Berlin Turow Zgorzelec
14 Dec 2008 Rolandas Alijevas Zalgiris Kaunas Krka Novo Mesto
11 Dec 2008 Leemire Goldwire Egaleo Lukoil Academic
10 Dec 2008 Chris Schlatter Mega Hypo Leasing EnBW Ludwigsburg
09 Dec 2008 Djordje Micic Union Olimpija Keravnos
08 Dec 2008 Marko Tanaskovic HBK Prievidza Radnicki 034 Group
08 Dec 2008 Dusan Jelic-Koutsopoulos Kalev Tallinn Swisslion Takovo
07 Dec 2008 Jordan Bozov CSKA Interlogic APOEL Nicosia
04 Dec 2008 Rashid Atkins Base Oostende Galatasaray
04 Dec 2008 Lazaros Papadopoulos Real Madrid Fortitudo Bologna
03 Dec 2008 Antoine Gillespie PAOK Thessaloniki Geneva Devils
02 Dec 2008 Aleksandar Dimitrovski Feni Industries Fersped Rabotnicki
02 Dec 2008 Elton Brown Chicago Bulls Maccabi Tel Aviv
01 Dec 2008 Clifford Hammonds Darussafaka Efes Pilsen
01 Dec 2008 Dimos Dikoudis Pamesa Valencia Panionios
30 Nov 2008 Vasil Evtimov Levski Reggio Emilia
30 Nov 2008 Bojan Ljubojevic Mega Hypo Leasing Radnicki 034 Group
28 Nov 2008 Predrag Drobnjak Besiktas ColaTurka Efes Pilsen
28 Nov 2008 Paul Shirley ViveMenorca Unicaja
26 Nov 2008 Matt Nielsen Lietuvos Rytas Pamesa Valencia
25 Nov 2008 Dennis Mims Yesilyurt Besiktas ColaTurka
25 Nov 2008 Reginald Butler Santa Pola Besiktas ColaTurka
25 Nov 2008 Charles Rhodes Dallas Mavericks Barons LMT
23 Nov 2008 Gregor Fucka Lottomatica Roma Fortitudo Bologna
21 Nov 2008 Curtis Sumpter Los Angeles Clippers Chorale Roanne
20 Nov 2008 Barisa Krasic Cibona Keravnos
20 Nov 2008 Jimmy Baxter Base Oostende Besiktas ColaTurka
20 Nov 2008 Ivica Jurkovic Turk Telekom Union Olimpija
18 Nov 2008 Giorgos Diamantopoulos Khimik Yuzhny Maroussi
18 Nov 2008 Danny Strong Leon Caja Espana Le Havre
18 Nov 2008 Marcus Slaughter Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Le Havre
16 Nov 2008 Corey Smith Hebraica Macabi Barons LMT
16 Nov 2008 Todd Abernethy Matrixx Magix Nijmegen Barons LMT
14 Nov 2008 Giorgi Shermadini Maccabi Tbilisi Panathinaikos
12 Nov 2008 Robert Hite Phoenix Suns TAU Ceramica
04 Nov 2008 Guy Pnini Hapoel Jerusalem FMP Zeleznik
04 Nov 2008 Jumaine Jones Armani Jeans Milano Ural Great
03 Nov 2008 Boban Bilbija TS Casablanca AMAK SP Ohrid
03 Nov 2008 Michael-Hakim Jordan Eldan Ashkelon Brose Baskets
31 Oct 2008 Titus Ivory Telindus Oostende Deutsche Bank Skyliners
31 Oct 2008 Devin Green Siviglia Wear Teramo Base Oostende
30 Oct 2008 Oliver Stevic Slask Wroclaw Anwil Wloclawek
30 Oct 2008 D.J. Strawberry Houston Rockets Fortitudo Bologna
30 Oct 2008 Will Blalock Anaheim Arsenal Artland Dragons
30 Oct 2008 Dwayne Jones Cleveland Cavaliers Efes Pilsen
28 Oct 2008 Nick Fazekas Los Angeles Clippers Base Oostende
27 Oct 2008 Darius Washington Aris Thessaloniki Ural Great
24 Oct 2008 Jovo Stanojevic Besiktas ColaTurka BC Kyiv
19 Oct 2008 Marcus Brown Zalgiris Kaunas Maccabi Tel Aviv
19 Oct 2008 Dragisa Drobnjak Krka Novo Mesto Alba Berlin
16 Oct 2008 Jared Homan Slask Wroclaw Cibona
14 Oct 2008 Pavlin Ivanov Tiger Yambol Benetton Treviso
13 Oct 2008 Carlos Morban Dynamo Bucharest Vardar Skopje
13 Oct 2008 Aleksandar Kostoski BCM Gravelines Vardar Skopje
12 Oct 2008 Michalis Paragios Maroussi Panionios
12 Oct 2008 Slaven Rimac Cedevita Le Havre
09 Oct 2008 Bobby Dixon Cherkaski Mavpy Benetton Treviso
09 Oct 2008 Dragisa Drobnjak Turow Zgorzelec Krka Novo Mesto
07 Oct 2008 Kristaps Janicenoks Fortitudo Bologna Barons LMT
06 Oct 2008 Mike Nardi Agricola Gloria Montecatini Air Avellino
06 Oct 2008 Drake Diener Capo d`Orlando Air Avellino
05 Oct 2008 Kiril Pavlovski Kraski Zidar Dynamo Bucharest
03 Oct 2008 Damir Markota Cibona ViveMenorca
02 Oct 2008 Travis Best Virtus VidiVici Air Avellino
02 Oct 2008 Aleksandar Bojic BK Prostejov Le Havre
02 Oct 2008 Ronnie Ross Sloboda Dita Fersped Rabotnicki
02 Oct 2008 Dime Tasovski Strumica 2005 Fersped Rabotnicki
01 Oct 2008 Patrick Burke Khimki Prokom Trefl
01 Oct 2008 Daniel Santiago Unicaja Regal FC Barcelona
30 Sep 2008 Vincent Grier BCM Gravelines Cholet Basket
30 Sep 2008 Rawle Marshall Hemofarm Cibona
30 Sep 2008 Roman Levter Ural Great Spartak St.Petersburg
29 Sep 2008 Misan Nikagbatse Eldo Napoli Cimberio Varese
28 Sep 2008 Bruce Fields Saint Vallier Benetton Fribourg
28 Sep 2008 Luigi Datome Legea Scafati Lottomatica Roma
26 Sep 2008 Curtis Sumpter JA Vichy Los Angeles Clippers
26 Sep 2008 Nemanja Bjelica Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Crvena Zvezda
26 Sep 2008 Filip Sepa Partizan Crvena Zvezda
25 Sep 2008 Stevan Milosevic Buducnost Podgorica Crvena Zvezda
25 Sep 2008 Povilas Cukinas Tisettanta Cantu Barons LMT
25 Sep 2008 LaVell Blanchard Clermont Proteas EKA AEL
24 Sep 2008 Milan Milosevic Sloboda Dita Crvena Zvezda
23 Sep 2008 Tomas Nagys Akasvayu Girona EnBW Ludwigsburg
23 Sep 2008 Thierry Rupert Pau-Orthez Elan Chalon
23 Sep 2008 Elvis Evora Ovarense Aerosoles Aguas Gandia
22 Sep 2008 Linton Johnson Phoenix Suns Washington Wizards
22 Sep 2008 Joseph Gomis Grupo Capitol Valladolid Unicaja
22 Sep 2008 Paccelis Morlende BCM Gravelines Ural Great
22 Sep 2008 Viljar Veski Palma Playa Kalev Tallinn
21 Sep 2008 Viktor Sanikidze MMT Estudiantes Tartu Rock
21 Sep 2008 Christos Tapoutos Panionios PAOK Thessaloniki
21 Sep 2008 Alan Anderson Virtus VidiVici Triumph Lyubertsy
21 Sep 2008 Stephane Lasme Miami Heat Partizan
19 Sep 2008 Guido Gruenheid Hanzevast Capitals Koeln 99ers
18 Sep 2008 Christophe Beghin Spirou Charleroi Antwerp Giants
18 Sep 2008 Alex Zimnickas Mardyke UCC Demons Cork Benetton Fribourg
17 Sep 2008 Amara Sy AEK Athens ASVEL Villeurbanne
17 Sep 2008 Tomas van den Spiegel Pamesa Valencia Azovmash Mariupol
17 Sep 2008 Lawrence Roberts Olympiacos Crvena Zvezda
17 Sep 2008 Kosta Perovic Golden State Warriors Pamesa Valencia
16 Sep 2008 Mustafa Shakur Prokom Trefl TAU Ceramica
16 Sep 2008 Travis Watson Armani Jeans Milano Hapoel Jerusalem
15 Sep 2008 Shelton Colwell Fuerstenfeld Panthers Swans Gmunden
14 Sep 2008 Joey Beard Prima Veroli Armani Jeans Milano
14 Sep 2008 Alexander Johnson Miami Heat Brose Baskets
14 Sep 2008 Marko Djerasimovic FMP Zeleznik Igokea Aleksandrovac
14 Sep 2008 Hrvoje Pervan SCH Wuerzburg Guildford Heat
11 Sep 2008 Jason Forte Rio Grande Valley Silverados Brose Baskets
11 Sep 2008 Ken Johnson Koeln 99ers Telekom Bonn
11 Sep 2008 Milos Bojovic Vojvodina Novi Sad Buducnost Podgorica
10 Sep 2008 Andre Owens Indiana Pacers Crvena Zvezda
09 Sep 2008 Shawn Huff Valparaiso (NCAA) Maroussi
09 Sep 2008 Petr Samoylenko Dynamo Moscow UNICS Kazan
05 Sep 2008 Chris Schlatter TSV Troester Breitenguessbach Mega Hypo Leasing
05 Sep 2008 Joao Soares Ovarense Aerosoles Partizan
04 Sep 2008 Joao Paulo Batista Barons LMT Le Mans
02 Sep 2008 Mateo Gaynor Bahiense del Norte Benetton Treviso
02 Sep 2008 Marko Marinovic ViveMenorca Crvena Zvezda
02 Sep 2008 Milutin Aleksic Proteas EKA AEL ASK Riga
02 Sep 2008 Ricardo Marsh Antalya Buyuksehir ASK Riga
02 Sep 2008 Uvis Helmanis Ventspils ASK Riga
02 Sep 2008 Corey Brewer KK Zadar ASK Riga
01 Sep 2008 Daniel Ewing Khimki Prokom Trefl
31 Aug 2008 Georgi Davidov CSKA Interlogic Andrezieux Boutheon
31 Aug 2008 Filip Videnov Solsonica Rieti CB Granada
31 Aug 2008 Darko Sokolov Strumica 2005 Feni Industries
31 Aug 2008 Ludmil Hadjisotirov CSKA Interlogic Geneva Devils
31 Aug 2008 Aleksej Nesovic Olympias Patras Prokom Trefl
29 Aug 2008 Davor Kus Unicaja Cibona
29 Aug 2008 Mario Kasun Axa FC Barcelona Efes Pilsen
28 Aug 2008 Rod Benson Dakota Wizards SLUC Nancy
28 Aug 2008 Zarko Rakocevic Khimik Yuzhny Partizan
28 Aug 2008 Orien Greene Hapoel Jerusalem MyGuide Amsterdam
28 Aug 2008 Moran Roth Hapoel Holon Hapoel Jerusalem
27 Aug 2008 Tanoka Beard Hapoel Holon Tartu Rock
27 Aug 2008 Marko Simonovic Hemofarm Buducnost Podgorica
27 Aug 2008 Casey Jacobsen Memphis Grizzlies Alba Berlin
27 Aug 2008 John Linehan SLUC Nancy Kalev Tallinn
26 Aug 2008 Ariel Eslava Gimnasia Esgrima TAU Ceramica
26 Aug 2008 Aaron Miles Cajasol Sevilla Panionios
26 Aug 2008 Marko Keselj Koeln 99ers Crvena Zvezda
25 Aug 2008 Preston Shumpert Besiktas ColaTurka Efes Pilsen
22 Aug 2008 Andrea Pecile CB Granada Cajasol Sevilla
22 Aug 2008 Beckham Wyrick Bayer Giants Leverkusen Brose Baskets
22 Aug 2008 Vladimir Stimac Valmiera Crvena Zvezda
22 Aug 2008 Rolando Howell Pierrel Capo d`Orlando Energa Czarni Slupsk
22 Aug 2008 Haris Giannopoulos PAOK Thessaloniki Olympiacos
22 Aug 2008 Jamont Gordon Mississippi State (NCAA) Fortitudo Bologna
21 Aug 2008 Samad Nikkhah Saba Battery Cholet Basket
21 Aug 2008 Ratko Varda ViveMenorca Zalgiris Kaunas
20 Aug 2008 Gordan Giricek Phoenix Suns Fenerbahce Ulker
20 Aug 2008 Antonio Porta Spartak St.Petersburg Air Avellino
20 Aug 2008 Earl Barron Miami Heat Fortitudo Bologna
20 Aug 2008 Thomas Kelati Turow Zgorzelec Unicaja
19 Aug 2008 Fedor Likholitov Triumph Lyubertsy Ural Great
19 Aug 2008 Ronell Taylor Union Olimpija Proteas EKA AEL
19 Aug 2008 Reggie Larry Boise State (NCAA) Proteas EKA AEL
19 Aug 2008 Miroslav Raicevic Crvena Zvezda Panionios
18 Aug 2008 Jack Ingram Helios Domzale Energa Czarni Slupsk
18 Aug 2008 Adam Haluska Iowa Energy Hapoel Jerusalem
18 Aug 2008 Panagiotis Kafkis Olympiacos PAOK Thessaloniki
18 Aug 2008 Terrell Castle Unicaja Olympia Larissa
16 Aug 2008 Shawn Kemp Premiata Montegranaro
15 Aug 2008 Andrea Crosariol Lottomatica Roma Air Avellino
15 Aug 2008 Jannero Pargo New Orleans Hornets Dynamo Moscow
14 Aug 2008 James Augustine Orlando Magic Gran Canaria
14 Aug 2008 Bracey Wright Aris Thessaloniki DKV Joventut
14 Aug 2008 Damir Markota Zalgiris Kaunas Cibona
14 Aug 2008 Vladimir Veremeenko Khimki UNICS Kazan
13 Aug 2008 David Hawkins Lottomatica Roma Armani Jeans Milano
13 Aug 2008 Nenad Misanovic Dynamo Moscow Buducnost Podgorica
13 Aug 2008 Andre Barrett Los Angeles Clippers Axa FC Barcelona
13 Aug 2008 Dan Dickau Los Angeles Clippers Air Avellino
11 Aug 2008 Clifford Franks SG Mannheim Benetton Fribourg
11 Aug 2008 D.J. Harrison SLUC Nancy Benetton Fribourg
11 Aug 2008 Vlado Ilievski Montepaschi Siena Union Olimpija
11 Aug 2008 Adam Hall Afula Migdal HaEmek Dexia Mons-Hainaut
10 Aug 2008 Mike Hall Scavolini Pesaro Armani Jeans Milano
10 Aug 2008 Curtis Withers TTNet Beykozspor Hapoel Holon
10 Aug 2008 Clay Tucker Khimki BC Kyiv
08 Aug 2008 Angelo Gigli Benetton Treviso Lottomatica Roma
08 Aug 2008 Dejan Milojevic Pamesa Valencia Galatasaray
08 Aug 2008 Milan Gurovic Prokom Trefl Galatasaray
07 Aug 2008 Marcus Faison BC Kyiv Besiktas ColaTurka
07 Aug 2008 Marko Tusek UNICS Kazan Air Avellino
07 Aug 2008 Alton Mason Hanzevast Capitals Igokea Aleksandrovac
07 Aug 2008 Antonio Grant Siauliai KK Split
06 Aug 2008 Renaldas Seibutis Olympiacos Bilbao Berri
06 Aug 2008 Ioannis Gkagkaloudis Lottomatica Roma AEL 1964 Larissa
06 Aug 2008 Ivan Radenovic Akasvayu Girona Panellinios
06 Aug 2008 Filiberto Rivera Gigantes de Carolina Brose Baskets
06 Aug 2008 Earl Boykins Charlotte Bobcats Virtus VidiVici
05 Aug 2008 Vasiliy Karasev Universitet Yugra Surgut Triumph Lyubertsy
05 Aug 2008 Steven Markovic Crvena Zvezda Benetton Treviso
05 Aug 2008 Vladimir Golubovic Vojvodina Novi Sad Union Olimpija
05 Aug 2008 Chuck Davis Telindus Oostende Pinar Karsiyaka
05 Aug 2008 Miljan Pupovic Strumica 2005 Cherkaski Mavpy
05 Aug 2008 Marko Scekic Turow Zgorzelec EWE Baskets Oldenburg
04 Aug 2008 Mickael Mokongo BCM Gravelines Cholet Basket
04 Aug 2008 Sam van Rossom Telindus Oostende Armani Jeans Milano
04 Aug 2008 Ansu Sesay Armani Jeans Milano Alba Berlin
04 Aug 2008 Carlos Arroyo Orlando Magic Maccabi Tel Aviv
03 Aug 2008 Alexis Kyritsis AEK Athens PAOK Thessaloniki
03 Aug 2008 Christos Charissis Prokom Trefl PAOK Thessaloniki
03 Aug 2008 Georgios Tsiaras Olympia Larissa PAOK Thessaloniki
03 Aug 2008 Sven Schultze Snaidero Udine Olympia Larissa
03 Aug 2008 David Simon JDA Dijon Bourgogne Strasbourg IG
01 Aug 2008 Warren Carter Selcuk Konya Cajasol Sevilla
01 Aug 2008 Aleksandar Gajic Ilysiakos Swisslion Takovo
01 Aug 2008 Uros Slokar Triumph Lyubertsy Fortitudo Bologna
01 Aug 2008 Victor Sada Akasvayu Girona Axa FC Barcelona
01 Aug 2008 Branko Cvetkovic Akasvayu Girona Panionios
01 Aug 2008 Andre Hutson Efes Pilsen Lottomatica Roma
31 Jul 2008 Ken Johnson Deutsche Bank Skyliners Koeln 99ers
31 Jul 2008 Bryan Bailey Bosna Sarajevo Turow Zgorzelec
31 Jul 2008 Lavell Payne CSKA Interlogic Synthesia Pardubice
30 Jul 2008 Rashid Atkins Slask Wroclaw Telindus Oostende
30 Jul 2008 James Penn Efes Pilsen BC Kyiv
30 Jul 2008 Keith Simmons Kepez Bld Antalya Deutsche Bank Skyliners
30 Jul 2008 Tyus Edney Azovmash Mariupol Pierrel Capo d`Orlando
30 Jul 2008 Goran Jagodnik Hemofarm CEZ Nymburk
30 Jul 2008 Augustinas Vitas Cherno More Siauliai
30 Jul 2008 Nenad Krstic New Jersey Nets Triumph Lyubertsy
29 Jul 2008 Marshall Strickland Alpella Istanbul Galatasaray
29 Jul 2008 Antonio Graves-Davis Pau-Orthez Galatasaray
29 Jul 2008 Judson Wallace Pierrel Capo d`Orlando Benetton Treviso
29 Jul 2008 Gary Neal Axa FC Barcelona Benetton Treviso
29 Jul 2008 DaShaun Wood Tisettanta Cantu Benetton Treviso
29 Jul 2008 Domen Lorbek MMT Estudiantes Benetton Treviso
29 Jul 2008 Sandro Nicevic Besiktas ColaTurka Benetton Treviso
29 Jul 2008 Nik Caner-Medley Gran Canaria Pierrel Capo d`Orlando
29 Jul 2008 Tautvydas Lydeka Olympias Patras Tisettanta Cantu
29 Jul 2008 Adam Hess Chorale Roanne Artland Dragons
29 Jul 2008 Marko Popovic Zalgiris Kaunas UNICS Kazan
28 Jul 2008 Mile Ilic Bilbao Berri Cajasol Sevilla
28 Jul 2008 Ian Boylan Swans Gmunden Anwil Wloclawek
28 Jul 2008 Marton Bader BK Prostejov Khimik Yuzhny
28 Jul 2008 Vadim Panin Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Triumph Lyubertsy
28 Jul 2008 J.R. Bremer Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Triumph Lyubertsy
28 Jul 2008 Andrius Slezas Lietuvos Rytas Siauliai
28 Jul 2008 Matt Haryasz Eisbaeren Bremerhaven Telindus Oostende
28 Jul 2008 Tomas van den Spiegel CSKA Moscow Pamesa Valencia
28 Jul 2008 Dimos Dikoudis Panathinaikos Pamesa Valencia
28 Jul 2008 Kresimir Loncar Lokomotiv Rostov UNICS Kazan
27 Jul 2008 Igor Milosevic Crvena Zvezda Olympiacos
27 Jul 2008 Pape Sow Prokom Trefl Armani Jeans Milano
26 Jul 2008 Marcus Melvin Cimberio Varese Antalya Buyuksehir
26 Jul 2008 Torin Francis Tisettanta Cantu AEL 1964 Larissa
26 Jul 2008 Goran Nikolic Alba Berlin Panionios
25 Jul 2008 Koko Archibong Deutsche Bank Skyliners Prokom Trefl
25 Jul 2008 Branimir Longin EWE Baskets Oldenburg Cibona
25 Jul 2008 Michalis Kakiouzis Cajasol Sevilla Efes Pilsen
25 Jul 2008 Marcelinho Huertas Bilbao Berri Fortitudo Bologna
24 Jul 2008 Eric Taylor Bayer Giants Leverkusen Brose Baskets
24 Jul 2008 Bojan Krstovic FMP Zeleznik Hemofarm
24 Jul 2008 Florent Pietrus MMT Estudiantes Pamesa Valencia
24 Jul 2008 Nikola Prkacin Panathinaikos Cibona
24 Jul 2008 Smiljan Pavic ASK Riga Krka Novo Mesto
24 Jul 2008 Jorge Garbajosa Toronto Raptors Khimki
23 Jul 2008 Radoslav Rancik CEZ Nymburk Benetton Treviso
23 Jul 2008 Josh Childress Atlanta Hawks Olympiacos
23 Jul 2008 Loukas Mavrokefalidis Olympiacos Maroussi
23 Jul 2008 Lubos Barton Fortitudo Bologna Axa FC Barcelona
22 Jul 2008 Rashad Wright Efes Pilsen Alba Berlin
22 Jul 2008 Henry Domercant Dynamo Moscow Montepaschi Siena
21 Jul 2008 Christian Dalmau Besiktas ColaTurka Ural Great
21 Jul 2008 Jovo Stanojevic Mega Aqua Monta Besiktas ColaTurka
21 Jul 2008 John Turek Optima Gent Turow Zgorzelec
21 Jul 2008 Tamar Slay Pierrel Capo d`Orlando Air Avellino
21 Jul 2008 Bostjan Nachbar New Jersey Nets Dynamo Moscow
20 Jul 2008 Tadas Klimavicius AEL 1964 Larissa Zalgiris Kaunas
20 Jul 2008 Primoz Brezec Toronto Raptors Lottomatica Roma
20 Jul 2008 Nikos Argyropoulos Panellinios Aris Thessaloniki
20 Jul 2008 Jeleel Akindele Pau-Orthez Scavolini Pesaro
18 Jul 2008 Carlos Delfino Toronto Raptors Khimki
18 Jul 2008 Spencer Nelson Fortitudo Bologna Aris Thessaloniki
18 Jul 2008 Alexandros Sigkounas Panionios Olympia Larissa
18 Jul 2008 Pantelis Papaioakim Panellinios Olympia Larissa
18 Jul 2008 Ronnie Burrell Telekom Bonn Prokom Trefl
17 Jul 2008 Mario Austin Benetton Treviso Besiktas ColaTurka
17 Jul 2008 Nikolay Padius UNICS Kazan Maroussi
17 Jul 2008 D`or Fischer Euphony Bree Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Jul 2008 Mire Chatman Triumph Lyubertsy Besiktas ColaTurka
17 Jul 2008 Andrija Zizic Panathinaikos Galatasaray
16 Jul 2008 Pops Mensah-Bonsu Benetton Treviso DKV Joventut
16 Jul 2008 Brad Newley Panionios Panellinios
16 Jul 2008 Loren Woods Houston Rockets Zalgiris Kaunas
16 Jul 2008 Yohann Sangare ASVEL Villeurbanne Armani Jeans Milano
15 Jul 2008 Manolis Papamakarios Olympiacos Panellinios
15 Jul 2008 Michel Morandais MMT Estudiantes SLUC Nancy
15 Jul 2008 Devin Smith Air Avellino Fenerbahce Ulker
15 Jul 2008 Marques Green Air Avellino Fenerbahce Ulker
14 Jul 2008 Anton Gavel Polaris World Murcia Aris Thessaloniki
14 Jul 2008 Brent Wright Ural Great BC Kyiv
14 Jul 2008 Goran Jeretin Alba Berlin BC Kyiv
14 Jul 2008 Andrii Lebedev Cherkaski Mavpy Energa Czarni Slupsk
13 Jul 2008 Dzenan Rahimic Bosna Sarajevo KK Zagreb
13 Jul 2008 Lance Williams Bosna Sarajevo Banvit
13 Jul 2008 Rodney White Capitanes de Arecibo Maccabi Tel Aviv
13 Jul 2008 Engin Atsur Benetton Treviso Efes Pilsen
13 Jul 2008 Qyntel Woods Olympiacos Fortitudo Bologna
12 Jul 2008 Brian Chase Besiktas ColaTurka Le Mans
11 Jul 2008 Simas Jasaitis TAU Ceramica DKV Joventut
11 Jul 2008 Jumaine Jones Eldo Napoli Armani Jeans Milano
10 Jul 2008 Melvin Sanders Unicaja Gran Canaria
10 Jul 2008 Gorjan Radonjic Swisslion Takovo Turow Zgorzelec
10 Jul 2008 Donald Copeland SKS Polpharma-Pakmet Turow Zgorzelec
10 Jul 2008 Vukasin Aleksic Swisslion Takovo Partizan
10 Jul 2008 Aleksandar Rasic Alba Berlin Partizan
10 Jul 2008 David Bluthenthal Maccabi Tel Aviv Le Mans
09 Jul 2008 Roderick Blakney Olympiacos Turk Telekom
09 Jul 2008 Chris Warren Cibona Air Avellino
08 Jul 2008 Omar Sneed Maccabi Rishon Le-Zion Hapoel Jerusalem
08 Jul 2008 Bozhidar Avramov Pamesa Valencia Aguas Gandia
08 Jul 2008 Will Bynum Maccabi Tel Aviv Virtus VidiVici
07 Jul 2008 Marcus Goree CSKA Moscow Triumph Lyubertsy
07 Jul 2008 Arriel McDonald Akasvayu Girona Dynamo Moscow
06 Jul 2008 Gerrod Henderson Azovmash Mariupol Anwil Wloclawek
06 Jul 2008 Vujadin Subotic Alba Berlin Proteas EKA AEL
05 Jul 2008 Willie Deane Lukoil Academic Zalgiris Kaunas
05 Jul 2008 Damir Miljkovic Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Turow Zgorzelec
05 Jul 2008 David Logan Turow Zgorzelec Prokom Trefl
05 Jul 2008 Sani Becirovic Panathinaikos Lottomatica Roma
04 Jul 2008 Kaya Peker Besiktas ColaTurka Efes Pilsen
04 Jul 2008 Dewarick Spencer Efes Pilsen Le Mans
03 Jul 2008 Marco Mordente Benetton Treviso Armani Jeans Milano
03 Jul 2008 Darjus Lavrinovic UNICS Kazan Dynamo Moscow
03 Jul 2008 Bootsy Thornton Montepaschi Siena Efes Pilsen
03 Jul 2008 Pepe Sanchez Axa FC Barcelona Real Madrid
03 Jul 2008 Deyan Ivanov KK Split KK Zadar
03 Jul 2008 Erazem Lorbek Lottomatica Roma CSKA Moscow
03 Jul 2008 Maximiliano Stanic Pau-Orthez Scavolini Pesaro
03 Jul 2008 Simonas Serapinas Prokom Trefl Azovmash Mariupol
03 Jul 2008 Marc Salyers Chorale Roanne Azovmash Mariupol
03 Jul 2008 Bryant Smith Keravnos Reggio Emilia
02 Jul 2008 Quinton Hosley Pinar Karsiyaka Real Madrid
02 Jul 2008 Dusan Kecman Partizan Panathinaikos
02 Jul 2008 Raviv Limonad Le Mans Iscar Nahariya
02 Jul 2008 Yaniv Green CSK VVS Samara Maccabi Tel Aviv
29 Jun 2008 Jobey Thomas Premiata Montegranaro Armani Jeans Milano
29 Jun 2008 Dwayne Broyles ASK Riga Spirou Charleroi
29 Jun 2008 Luka Bogdanovic Le Mans DKV Joventut
29 Jun 2008 Omar Cook Crvena Zvezda Unicaja
27 Jun 2008 Dusko Savanovic UNICS Kazan Cajasol Sevilla
27 Jun 2008 Pankracije Barac KK Zadar Spirou Charleroi
27 Jun 2008 Jure Lalic KK Zadar Spirou Charleroi
27 Jun 2008 Adam Chubb Artland Dragons Alba Berlin
26 Jun 2008 Milan Dozet Panellinios Proteas EKA AEL
26 Jun 2008 Uche Nsonwu-Amadi ASVEL Villeurbanne Azovmash Mariupol
25 Jun 2008 Zoran Planinic TAU Ceramica CSKA Moscow
25 Jun 2008 Yotam Halperin Maccabi Tel Aviv Olympiacos
25 Jun 2008 Theodoros Papaloukas CSKA Moscow Olympiacos
25 Jun 2008 Andrew Nicholas Efes Pilsen Panathinaikos
23 Jun 2008 Kerem Tunceri Real Madrid Triumph Lyubertsy
23 Jun 2008 Mason Rocca Eldo Napoli Armani Jeans Milano
23 Jun 2008 Haris Mujezinovic Benetton Treviso Proteas EKA AEL
23 Jun 2008 Sasha Kaun Kansas (NCAA) CSKA Moscow
23 Jun 2008 Terence Morris Maccabi Tel Aviv CSKA Moscow
22 Jun 2008 David Andersen CSKA Moscow Axa FC Barcelona
19 Jun 2008 Juan Carlos Navarro Memphis Grizzlies Axa FC Barcelona
19 Jun 2008 Aleksandar Capin Panionios Azovmash Mariupol
19 Jun 2008 Charles Smith Real Madrid Efes Pilsen
19 Jun 2008 Dusan Vukcevic Armani Jeans Milano Virtus VidiVici
18 Jun 2008 Jerome Moiso DKV Joventut Khimki
18 Jun 2008 Igor Zamanskiy Triumph Lyubertsy UNICS Kazan
18 Jun 2008 Terrell Lyday Triumph Lyubertsy UNICS Kazan
18 Jun 2008 Fernando San Emeterio Akasvayu Girona TAU Ceramica
18 Jun 2008 Slobodan Ljubotina Turow Zgorzelec Telindus Oostende
18 Jun 2008 Justin Gray Dexia Mons-Hainaut CEZ Nymburk
18 Jun 2008 Nikola Vujcic Maccabi Tel Aviv Olympiacos
17 Jun 2008 Chester Simmons Hapoel Holon Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Jun 2008 Dror Hagag Hapoel Jerusalem Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Jun 2008 Jason Williams Bnei HaSharon Maccabi Tel Aviv
17 Jun 2008 Darrel Mitchell Elan Chalon Proteas EKA AEL
15 Jun 2008 Damjan Rudez KK Split Union Olimpija
15 Jun 2008 Kenan Bajramovic Lietuvos Rytas BC Kyiv
15 Jun 2008 Keydren Clark Scavolini Pesaro Aris Thessaloniki
15 Jun 2008 Sean Marshall Pinar Karsiyaka Aris Thessaloniki
14 Jun 2008 Milos Vujanic Dynamo Moscow Efes Pilsen
13 Jun 2008 Lionell Bosco Spotter Leuven Telindus Oostende
13 Jun 2008 Kris Sergeant Antwerp Giants Telindus Oostende
13 Jun 2008 Jimmy Baxter Ventspils Telindus Oostende
11 Jun 2008 Antonis Fotsis Dynamo Moscow Panathinaikos
11 Jun 2008 Nikola Pekovic Partizan Panathinaikos
10 Jun 2008 Milt Palacio Partizan Khimki
10 Jun 2008 Dijon Thompson Alba Berlin Azovmash Mariupol
09 Jun 2008 Justin Love Ventspils BC Odessa
09 Jun 2008 Dimitris Verginis PAOK Thessaloniki Panathinaikos
09 Jun 2008 Michalis Pelekanos Real Madrid Olympiacos
09 Jun 2008 Sinan Guler Besiktas ColaTurka Efes Pilsen
07 Jun 2008 Viktor Keyru UNICS Kazan CSKA Moscow
04 Jun 2008 Hollis Price Lietuvos Rytas Dynamo Moscow
30 May 2008 Stephane Risacher Polaris World Murcia Elan Chalon
30 May 2008 Ivan Paunic Vojvodina Novi Sad Telindus Oostende
27 May 2008 Stanko Barac Pamesa Valencia TAU Ceramica
27 May 2008 Ermal Kuqo-Kurtoglu Efes Pilsen Pamesa Valencia
26 May 2008 Hasan Rizvic Union Olimpija Azovmash Mariupol
26 May 2008 Khalid El-Amin Turk Telekom Azovmash Mariupol
23 May 2008 Steponas Babrauskas Legea Scafati Lietuvos Rytas
23 May 2008 Jeremiah Massey Aris Thessaloniki Real Madrid
09 Apr 2008 Jerry Johnson Clermont Spirou Charleroi
02 Apr 2008 Haris Mujezinovic Lukoil Academic Benetton Treviso
28 Mar 2008 Mike Wilks Seattle SuperSonics Montepaschi Siena
27 Mar 2008 Michael-Hakim Jordan Spirou Charleroi PAOK Thessaloniki
26 Mar 2008 Murilo da Rosa Lukoil Academic Maccabi Tel Aviv
26 Mar 2008 Dewarick Spencer Virtus VidiVici Efes Pilsen
22 Mar 2008 Zarko Rakocevic Buducnost Podgorica Cherkaski Mavpy
22 Mar 2008 Nenad Mijatovic Buducnost Podgorica BC Kyiv
20 Mar 2008 Brian Chase Los Angeles D-Fenders Besiktas ColaTurka
13 Mar 2008 Donell Taylor Maroussi Telindus Oostende
11 Mar 2008 Marton Bader Panellinios BK Prostejov
29 Feb 2008 Pietro Aradori Armani Jeans Milano Lottomatica Roma
28 Feb 2008 Corey Williams Townsville Crocodiles Cibona
22 Feb 2008 Vytas Danelius Eisbaeren Bremerhaven ASK Riga
18 Feb 2008 Remon van de Hare Azovmash Mariupol Proteas EKA AEL
16 Feb 2008 Tim Kisner Honka Espoo Prokom Trefl
15 Feb 2008 Gerry McNamara Panionios Ventspils
12 Feb 2008 Viktor Khryapa Chicago Bulls CSKA Moscow
12 Feb 2008 Andrea Crosariol Virtus VidiVici Lottomatica Roma
11 Feb 2008 Mike King Kwidzyn Olympia Larissa
11 Feb 2008 Ibrahim Jaaber Egaleo Lottomatica Roma
11 Feb 2008 Drake Diener Pierrel Capo d`Orlando Montepaschi Siena
09 Feb 2008 Tomas Nagys Barons LMT Akasvayu Girona
09 Feb 2008 Matt Walsh Ricoh Manresa Spirou Charleroi
08 Feb 2008 Jarod Stevenson Akasvayu Girona Maroussi
08 Feb 2008 Jared Reiner Polaris World Murcia Brose Baskets
08 Feb 2008 Mamadou N`Diaye Panellinios Zalgiris Kaunas
08 Feb 2008 Terrel Castle Aris Thessaloniki Unicaja
07 Feb 2008 Immanuel McElroy Koeln 99ers Alba Berlin
07 Feb 2008 Aleksandar Nadjfeji Koeln 99ers Alba Berlin
07 Feb 2008 Tomas Gaidamavicius Asesoft Ploiesti Anwil Wloclawek
07 Feb 2008 Lonny Baxter DKV Joventut Panionios
07 Feb 2008 Iker Iturbe Fortitudo Bologna Real Madrid
06 Feb 2008 Kyle Neptune Lehigh (NCAA) Siauliai
06 Feb 2008 Joao Paulo Batista Lietuvos Rytas Barons LMT
06 Feb 2008 Haris Mujezinovic Panionios Lukoil Academic
05 Feb 2008 Kris Lang Azovmash Mariupol Turk Telekom
04 Feb 2008 Tre Kelley Cibona Panellinios
04 Feb 2008 Ernest Brown Liaoning Panpan Hunters Olympias Patras
04 Feb 2008 Reda Rhalimi Cholet Basket PAOK Thessaloniki
04 Feb 2008 Vincent Yarbrough Brose Baskets EnBW Ludwigsburg
03 Feb 2008 Gary Neal Pinar Karsiyaka Axa FC Barcelona
03 Feb 2008 Clay Tucker Siviglia Wear Teramo Khimki
01 Feb 2008 Jackson Vroman Akasvayu Girona Lietuvos Rytas
31 Jan 2008 Britton Johnsen Utah Flash Galatasaray
31 Jan 2008 Andronikos Gizogiannis Apollon Patras Olympia Larissa
30 Jan 2008 Damir Markota Spartak St.Petersburg Zalgiris Kaunas
29 Jan 2008 Miroslav Markovic Vojvodina Novi Sad Cherkaski Mavpy
29 Jan 2008 Gerrod Henderson Anwil Wloclawek Azovmash Mariupol
28 Jan 2008 Andrius Giedraitis Grupo Capitol Valladolid Slask Wroclaw
27 Jan 2008 Jayson Wells EiffelTowers Hapoel Jerusalem
27 Jan 2008 Nikola Prkacin Dynamo Moscow Panathinaikos
26 Jan 2008 Djuro Ostojic BCM Gravelines Panellinios
25 Jan 2008 Erik Daniels Lottomatica Roma Akasvayu Girona
25 Jan 2008 Nikola Vasic Triumph Lyubertsy Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada
25 Jan 2008 Dusan Jelic-Koutsopoulos APOEL Nicosia Kalev Tallinn
24 Jan 2008 Michael Mokongo Banvit BCM Gravelines
24 Jan 2008 Marcus Slaughter Hapoel Jerusalem BCM Gravelines
23 Jan 2008 Filip Videnov Dunav Solsonica Rieti
21 Jan 2008 Virginijus Praskevicius Alta Gestion Fuenlabrada Siauliai
21 Jan 2008 Aleksandar Capin Cimberio Varese Panionios
18 Jan 2008 Simonas Serapinas Aris Thessaloniki Prokom Trefl
18 Jan 2008 Pape Sow Solsonica Rieti Prokom Trefl
18 Jan 2008 Tomas van den Spiegel Prokom Trefl CSKA Moscow
17 Jan 2008 Ed Scott Energa Czarni Slupsk Kalev Tallinn
16 Jan 2008 Ioannis Gkagkaloudis Rethymno Lottomatica Roma
14 Jan 2008 Ayinde Ubaka Deutsche Bank Skyliners Antwerp Giants
13 Jan 2008 Martynas Mazeika Pierrel Capo d`Orlando Khimik Yuzhny
11 Jan 2008 Leon Rodgers Cherkaski Mavpy Artland Dragons
10 Jan 2008 Maurice Whitfield Olympias Patras Akasvayu Girona
09 Jan 2008 Joseph Forte UNICS Kazan Fortitudo Bologna
08 Jan 2008 Rodrigo de la Fuente Benetton Treviso Lottomatica Roma
07 Jan 2008 Thomas Gardner Chicago Bulls Lokomotiv Rostov
07 Jan 2008 Rashard Sullivan Malvin Montevideo Swans Gmunden
07 Jan 2008 Damon Thornton Elitzur Yavne Benetton Fribourg
07 Jan 2008 Tomas Nagys Olympias Patras Barons LMT
07 Jan 2008 Mithat Demirel Legea Scafati Brose Baskets
06 Jan 2008 Ken Johnson Benetton Fribourg Deutsche Bank Skyliners
05 Jan 2008 Darius Washington San Antonio Spurs Aris Thessaloniki
05 Jan 2008 Tarence Kinsey Memphis Grizzlies Fenerbahce Ulker
05 Jan 2008 John Lucas III Houston Rockets Benetton Treviso
04 Jan 2008 Joe Crispin CAI Zaragoza Banvit
03 Jan 2008 Keith McLeod Indiana Pacers Montepaschi Siena
03 Jan 2008 Vladimir Boisa Spartak Primorie Vladivostok Aris Thessaloniki
03 Jan 2008 Marko Lekic Vojvodina Novi Sad Crvena Zvezda
02 Jan 2008 Ibrahim Kutluay Fenerbahce Ulker PAOK Thessaloniki
31 Dec 2007 Chad Prewitt EnBW Ludwigsburg Artland Dragons
27 Dec 2007 Uros Duvnjak Vojvodina Novi Sad FMP Zeleznik
26 Dec 2007 Slavko Stefanovic Mega Aqua Monta Alba Berlin
26 Dec 2007 Ivica Jurkovic Kaveh Tehran Turk Telekom
25 Dec 2007 Melvin Sanders Panellinios Unicaja
24 Dec 2007 Damir Rancic Union Olimpija Panellinios
24 Dec 2007 Nik Caner-Medley Sioux Falls Skyforce Gran Canaria
24 Dec 2007 Vladimir Petrovic Paris BR Anwil Wloclawek
22 Dec 2007 Predrag Drobnjak Akasvayu Girona Besiktas ColaTurka
22 Dec 2007 Noel Felix Anaheim Arsenal Hapoel Jerusalem
22 Dec 2007 Kristaps Valters Legea Scafati Triumph Lyubertsy
10 Dec 2007 Damone Brown Sioux Falls Skyforce EiffelTowers
10 Dec 2007 Darrel Mitchell Lietuvos Rytas Elan Chalon
10 Dec 2007 Travis Best Prokom Trefl Virtus VidiVici
30 Nov 2007 Heiko Schaffartzik EWE Baskets Oldenburg EnBW Ludwigsburg
26 Nov 2007 Will Conroy Virtus VidiVici Armani Jeans Milano
21 Nov 2007 Haris Mujezinovic BC Kyiv Panionios
20 Nov 2007 Dimitar Anguelov Yambol Olympia Larissa
11 Nov 2007 Rod Flowers Meyrin Grand-Saconnex Swans Gmunden
10 Oct 2007 Silvia Peeva CSKA Keravnos
25 Sep 2007 Sarunas Jasikevicius Golden State Warriors Panathinaikos
24 Sep 2007 Dee Brown Utah Jazz Galatasaray
16 Aug 2007 Roko-Leni Ukic FC Barcelona Lottomatica Roma
13 Aug 2007 Mario Austin Hapoel Jerusalem Benetton Treviso
12 Aug 2007 Deyan Ivanov Drac Inca KK Split
09 Jul 2007 Vlado Ilievski Virtus VidiVici Montepaschi Siena
09 Jul 2007 Manuchar Markoishvili Union Olimpija BC Kyiv
06 Jul 2007 Joseph Forte Montepaschi Siena UNICS Kazan
06 Jul 2007 Ryan Stack Olympiacos BC Kyiv
06 Jul 2007 Kennedy Winston Panionios Panathinaikos
05 Jul 2007 Andre Hutson Panionios Efes Pilsen
04 Jul 2007 Rashard Griffith Pinar Karsiyaka Asesoft Ploiesti
04 Jul 2007 Mladen Sljivancanin RheinEnergie Koeln Crvena Zvezda
03 Jul 2007 Kenan Bajramovic Azovmash Mariupol Lietuvos Rytas
29 Jun 2007 Engin Atsur North Carolina State (NCAA) Benetton Treviso
28 Jun 2007 Tomas van den Spiegel CSKA Moscow Prokom Trefl
28 Jun 2007 Milan Gurovic Crvena Zvezda Prokom Trefl
28 Jun 2007 Lionel Chalmers CAI Zaragoza Benetton Treviso
24 Jun 2007 Travis Best Virtus VidiVici Prokom Trefl
23 Jun 2007 Rashad Wright Telindus Oostende Efes Pilsen
22 Jun 2007 Khalid El-Amin Azovmash Mariupol Turk Telekom
21 Jun 2007 Marcus Fizer Polaris World Murcia Maccabi Tel Aviv
14 Jun 2007 David Bluthental Fortitudo Bologna Maccabi Tel Aviv
12 Jun 2007 Hollis Price Caja San Fernando Lietuvos Rytas
10 Jun 2007 Nikos Zisis Benetton Treviso CSKA Moscow
08 Jun 2007 Marcus Goree Benetton Treviso CSKA Moscow
Schedule
Scorecenter
Standings
Amateur
Leaders