A група за момчета (14) | Запад, Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
21-10-2017 Рилски спортист (14)
Балкан (14)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
69
90
21-10-2017 ЦСКА (14)
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Триадица
София
39
63
21-10-2017 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Чавдар Троян (14)
Триадица
София
74
59
2 Кръг
02-11-2017 ЦСКА (14)
Балкан (14)
Триадица
София
46
85
02-11-2017 Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Чавдар Троян (14)
Строител
Пловдив
82
58
02-11-2017 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Левски (14)
Триадица
София
52
70
3 Кръг
04-11-2017 Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Левски (14)
Сила
Пловдив
87
80
04-11-2017 ЦСКА (14)
Рилски спортист (14)
Триадица
София
67
55
04-11-2017 Балкан (14)
Чавдар Троян (14)
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
72
42
4 Кръг
11-11-2017 Балкан (14)
Левски (14)
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
69
80
11-11-2017 Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Строител
Пловдив
77
54
11-11-2017 Чавдар Троян (14)
Рилски спортист (14)
Чавдар
Троян
90
91
5 Кръг
18-11-2017 Левски (14)
Рилски спортист (14)
Илия Мирчев
София
114
66
18-11-2017 Балкан (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
73
52
18-11-2017 Чавдар Троян (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Чавдар
Троян
75
74
6 Кръг
02-12-2017 Рилски спортист (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
79
64
02-12-2017 Балкан (14)
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
84
96
02-12-2017 Левски (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Триадица
София
51
79
7 Кръг
06-12-2017 Рилски спортист (14)
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
79
95
09-12-2017 Левски (14)
Чавдар Троян (14)
Триадица
София
93
67
09-12-2017 БУБА баскетбол (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Триадица
София
54
62
8 Кръг
20-01-2018 ЦСКА (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Триадица
София
72
67
20-01-2018 Чавдар Троян (14)
Левски (14)
Чавдар
Троян
58
86
18-02-2018 Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Рилски спортист (14)
Сила
Пловдив
82
64
9 Кръг
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Балкан (14)
Сила
Пловдив
0
0
отл.
27-01-2018 ЦСКА (14)
Левски (14)
Триадица
София
47
74
27-01-2018 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Рилски спортист (14)
Триадица
София
58
56
10 Кръг
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Сила
Пловдив
0
0
отл.
03-02-2018 Чавдар Троян (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Чавдар
Троян
66
61
21-02-2018 Балкан (14)
Рилски спортист (14)
Георги Христов
Ботевград
0
0
12.00
11 Кръг
05-02-2018 Чавдар Троян (14)
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Чавдар
Троян
47
66
05-02-2018 Левски (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Триадица
София
51
40
07-02-2018 Балкан (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Георги Христов
Ботевград
67
59
12 Кръг
Рилски спортист (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
0
0
отл.
10-02-2018 Левски (14)
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Триадица
София
80
98
13-02-2018 Чавдар Троян (14)
Балкан (14)
Чавдар
Троян
44
73
13 Кръг
17-02-2018 Рилски спортист (14)
Чавдар Троян (14)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
93
78
17-02-2018 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Академик Бултекс 99 (14)
Триадица
София
74
89
17-02-2018 Левски (14)
Балкан (14)
Триадица
София
53
63
14 Кръг
24-02-2018 Рилски спортист (14)
Левски (14)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
0
0
24-02-2018 Балкан (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Георги Христов
Ботевград
0
0
24-02-2018 ЦСКА (14)
Чавдар Троян (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
A група за момчета (14) | Изток, Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
28-10-2017 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Орловец
Габрово
37
83
28-10-2017 Дунав Русе (14)
Делфин (14)
Дунав
Русе
55
66
28-10-2017 Доростол (14)
Несебър (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
75
85
29-10-2017 Сливен баскет (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
81
82
2 Кръг
04-11-2017 Несебър (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
70
51
04-11-2017 Черно море Тича (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
113
46
04-11-2017 Доростол (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
87
71
04-11-2017 Делфин (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
61
50
3 Кръг
11-11-2017 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Орловец
Габрово
33
75
11-11-2017 Несебър (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Спортен комплекс Камчия
Камчия
88
45
11-11-2017 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Делфин (14)
Диана
Ямбол
69
49
29-11-2017 Дунав Русе (14)
Доростол (14)
Дунав
Русе
54
71
4 Кръг
18-11-2017 Несебър (14)
Делфин (14)
Спортен комплекс Камчия
Камчия
90
33
18-11-2017 Доростол (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
80
53
19-11-2017 Черно море Тича (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
81
44
19-11-2017 Сливен баскет (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
89
49
5 Кръг
29-10-2017 Дунав Русе (14)
Несебър (14)
Дунав
Русе
53
81
28-11-2017 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Орловец
Габрово
49
70
01-12-2017 Делфин (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
64
82
02-12-2017 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Доростол (14)
Диана
Ямбол
63
47
6 Кръг
08-12-2017 Сливен баскет (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
59
71
08-12-2017 Дунав Русе (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Дунав
Русе
97
86
09-12-2017 Доростол (14)
Делфин (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
95
59
09-12-2017 Несебър (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Спортен комплекс Камчия
Камчия
83
100
7 Кръг
16-12-2017 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Несебър (14)
Орловец
Габрово
48
106
16-12-2017 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Диана
Ямбол
101
52
16-12-2017 Черно море Тича (14)
Доростол (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
77
52
21-12-2017 Делфин (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
66
68
8 Кръг
20-01-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Диана
Ямбол
45
25
20-01-2018 Делфин (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
64
52
21-01-2018 Несебър (14)
Доростол (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
79
47
25-02-2018 Черно море Тича (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
9 Кръг
27-01-2018 Дунав Русе (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Дунав
Русе
35
105
27-01-2018 Сливен баскет (14)
Доростол (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
65
45
18-02-2018 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Делфин (14)
Орловец
Габрово
46
54
04-03-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Несебър (14)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
13.00
10 Кръг
10-02-2018 Черно море Тича (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
93
38
10-02-2018 Сливен баскет (14)
Несебър (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
58
89
11-02-2018 Доростол (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
85
38
14-02-2018 Делфин (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
67
71
11 Кръг
22-02-2018 Дунав Русе (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
23-02-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
24-02-2018 Делфин (14)
Несебър (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
11.00
04-03-2018 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Доростол (14)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
13.00
12 Кръг
10-03-2018 Доростол (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
12.00
10-03-2018 Черно море Тича (14)
Делфин (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
10-03-2018 Несебър (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Спортен комплекс Камчия
Камчия
0
0
13.00
12-03-2018 Сливен баскет (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
0
0
12.00
13 Кръг
17-03-2018 Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Сливен баскет (14)
Диана
Ямбол
0
0
12.00
17-03-2018 Делфин (14)
Доростол (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
13.00
17-03-2018 Черно море Тича (14)
Несебър (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.00
31-03-2018 Чардафон Орловец (14)
Дунав Русе (14)
Орловец
Габрово
0
0
12.00
14 Кръг
24-03-2018 Сливен баскет (14)
Делфин (14)
Васил Левски
Сливен
0
0
12.00
24-03-2018 Доростол (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Дръстър
Силистра
0
0
12.00
24-03-2018 Несебър (14)
Чардафон Орловец (14)
Спортен комплекс Камчия
Камчия
0
0
13.00
27-03-2018 Дунав Русе (14)
Тунджа Ямбол (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
11.00
Резултати
Класирания
Други новини