Купа ФИБА Европа | Първа фаза, група F
1 Кръг
23-10-2019 Цмоки Минск
Левски Лукойл
Фалкън Клуб
Минск
0
0
18.15
23-10-2019 Киев Баскет
БК Днипро
Дворец на спорта
Киев
0
0
19.00
2 Кръг
30-10-2019 Цмоки Минск
БК Днипро
Фалкън Клуб
Минск
0
0
18.00
30-10-2019 Левски Лукойл
Киев Баскет
Универсиада
София
0
0
19.00
3 Кръг
05-11-2019 Киев Баскет
Цмоки Минск
СК Меридиан
Киев
0
0
19.00
06-11-2019 Левски Лукойл
БК Днипро
Универсиада
София
0
0
19.00
4 Кръг
13-11-2019 Левски Лукойл
Цмоки Минск
Универсиада
София
0
0
19.00
13-11-2019 БК Днипро
Киев Баскет
ДС Шинник
Днепър
0
0
19.00
5 Кръг
20-11-2019 БК Днипро
Цмоки Минск
ДС Шинник
Днепър
0
0
19.00
20-11-2019 Киев Баскет
Левски Лукойл
СК Меридиан
Киев
0
0
19.00
6 Кръг
27-11-2019 Цмоки Минск
Киев Баскет
Фалкън Клуб
Минск
0
0
18.00
27-11-2019 БК Днипро
Левски Лукойл
ДС Шинник
Днепър
0
0
19.00
Купа ФИБА Европа | Първа фаза, група G
1 Кръг
22-10-2019 Сьодертеле Кингс
У-БТ Клуж Напока
Телехален
Сьодертеле
0
0
20.00
23-10-2019 Балкан
Енисей Красноярск
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
0
0
19.00
2 Кръг
29-10-2019 У-БТ Клуж Напока
Балкан
Хория Демиан
Клуж Напока
0
0
19.00
30-10-2019 Енисей Красноярск
Сьодертеле Кингс
Арена Север
Красноярск
0
0
14.30
3 Кръг
05-11-2019 Сьодертеле Кингс
Балкан
Телехален
Сьодертеле
0
0
20.00
06-11-2019 Енисей Красноярск
У-БТ Клуж Напока
Арена Север
Красноярск
0
0
14.30
4 Кръг
13-11-2019 У-БТ Клуж Напока
Сьодертеле Кингс
БТ Арена
Клуж Напока
0
0
13-11-2019 Енисей Красноярск
Балкан
Арена Север
Красноярск
0
0
14.30
5 Кръг
20-11-2019 Балкан
У-БТ Клуж Напока
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
0
0
19.00
20-11-2019 Сьодертеле Кингс
Енисей Красноярск
Телехален
Сьодертеле
0
0
20.00
6 Кръг
27-11-2019 У-БТ Клуж Напока
Енисей Красноярск
БТ Арена
Клуж Напока
0
0
27-11-2019 Балкан
Сьодертеле Кингс
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
0
0
19.00
Купа ФИБА Европа | Предварителен кръг
1 Кръг
01-10-2019 Берое
ЗЗ Лайден
Общинска
Стара Загора
86
71
Статистика
01-10-2019 Бурос Баскет
Пънар Каршъяка
Буросхален
Бурос
70
77
02-10-2019 Тарту Юликол
Катая
Тарту Юликол
Тарту
78
72
02-10-2019 Борисфен
БК Днипро
Спортен комплекс Олимпиец
Могильов
76
101
02-10-2019 КБ Раховеци
У-БТ Клуж Напока
Мизахир Исма
Ораховац
73
98
2 Кръг
09-10-2019 Катая
Тарту Юликол
Йоенсу Арена
Йоенсу
99
87
09-10-2019 БК Днипро
Борисфен
ДС Шинник
Днепър
81
71
09-10-2019 У-БТ Клуж Напока
КБ Раховеци
БТ Арена
Клуж Напока
91
47
09-10-2019 Пънар Каршъяка
Бурос Баскет
Каршъяка Арена
Измир
78
58
09-10-2019 ЗЗ Лайден
Берое
Фейф Мейхал
Лайден
108
86
Статистика
Други новини