2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015 2013/2014 2012/2013 2011/2012 2010/2011 2009/2010 2008/2009 2007/2008 2006/2007 2005/2006 2004/2005 2003/2004
all Juniors (U 19) Finals Juniors (U 19) Finals | FINAL Juniors (U 19) Finals | 3/4 Place Game Juniors (U 19) Finals | Semifinals Juniors (U 19) Finals | 5/8 Place Games Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group A Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group B Juniors (U 16) Finals Juniors (U 16) Finals | FINAL Juniors (U 16) Finals | 3/4 Place Game Juniors (U 16) Finals | Semifinals Juniors (U 16) Finals | 5/8 Place Games Juniors (U 16) Finals | 9/12 Place Games Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group A Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group B Juniors (U 14) Finals Juniors (U 14) Finals | FINAL Juniors (U 14) Finals | 3/4 Place Game Juniors (U 14) Finals | Semifinals Juniors (U 14) Finals | 5/8 Place Games Juniors (U 14) Finals | 9/12 Place Games Juniors (U 14) Finals | Group A Juniors (U 14) Finals | Group B Boys (U 12) Finals Boys (U 12) Finals | FINAL Boys (U 12) Finals | 3/4 Place Game Boys (U 12) Finals | Semifinals Boys (U 12) Finals | 5/8 Place Games Boys (U 12) Finals | 9/12 Place Games Boys (U 12) Finals | Group A Boys (U 12) Finals | Group B Juniors (U 19) Zones Juniors (U 19) Zones | Sofia Juniors (U 19) Zones | Yambol Juniors (U 19) Zones | Varna Juniors (U 19) Zones | Samokov Juniors (U 19) Zones | Plovdiv Juniors (U 19) Zones | Veliko Tarnovo Juniors (U 19) Zones | Additional tournament Juniors (U 16) Zones Juniors (U 16) Zones | Sofia Juniors (U 16) Zones | Yambol Juniors (U 16) Zones | Vidin Juniors (U 16) Zones | Veliko Tarnovo Juniors (U 16) Zones | Silistra Juniors (U 16) Zones | Plovdiv Juniors (U 14) Zones Juniors (U 14) Zones | Plovdiv Juniors (U 14) Zones | Yambol Juniors (U 14) Zones | Samokov Juniors (U 14) Zones | Sofia Juniors (U 14) Zones | Veliko Tarnovo Juniors (U 14) Zones | Ruse Boys (U 12) Zones Boys (U 12) Zones | Sofia Boys (U 12) Zones | Plovdiv Boys (U 12) Zones | Yambol Boys (U 12) Zones | Varna Boys (U 12) Zones | Botevgrad Boys (U 12) Zones | Troyan Juniors (U 19) Regions Juniors (U 19) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A Juniors (U 19) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B Juniors (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region, Qualifying tournament Juniors (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A Juniors (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B Juniors (U 19) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Zagore region Juniors (U 19) Regions | Moesia region Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rila region, 1/3 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rila region, 4/7 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rila region, Group A Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rila region, Group B Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rodopi region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rodopi region, 5/7 Place Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rodopi region, Group A Juniors (U 19) Regions | Rodopi region, Group B Juniors (U 19) Regions | Vitosha region (void) Juniors (U 16) Regions Juniors (U 16) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group A Juniors (U 16) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group B Juniors (U 16) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A Juniors (U 16) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B Juniors (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/11 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja region, Qualifying tournament Juniors (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A Juniors (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B Juniors (U 16) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Zagore region, Group A Juniors (U 16) Regions | Zagore region, Group B Juniors (U 16) Regions | Moesia region Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rila region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rila region, 5/8 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rila region, Group A Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rila region, Group B Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rodopi region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rodopi region, 5/8 Place Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rodopi region, Group A Juniors (U 16) Regions | Rodopi region, Group B Juniors (U 14) Regions Juniors (U 14) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A Juniors (U 14) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B Juniors (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/3 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 4/8 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 9/12 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A Juniors (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B Juniors (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, Group A Juniors (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, Group B Juniors (U 14) Regions | Moesia region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Moesia region, 5/7 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Moesia region, Group A Juniors (U 14) Regions | Moesia region, Group B Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rila region, 1/5 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rila region, 6/11 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rila region, Group A Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rila region, Group B Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rila region, Group C Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rodopi region, 1/4 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rodopi region, 5/8 Place Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rodopi region, Group A Juniors (U 14) Regions | Rodopi region, Group B Boys (U 12) Regions Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group A Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group B Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 11/14 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region, 1/4 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region, Group A Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region, Group B Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 1/4 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 5/8 Place Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, Group A Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, Group B Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region Juniors (U 19) Friendly Games Juniors (U 19) Friendly Games | Ivan Andreev tournament Juniors (U 14) Friendly Games Juniors (U 14) Friendly Games | Nino Voynov tournament Boys (U 12) Friendly Games Boys (U 12) Friendly Games | BUBA Cup Standings Juniors (U 14) Zones | Yambol
№
Team
G
W
L
GD
P
G
W
L
GD
P
G
W
L
GD
+/-
P
Streak
1
Dolphin (U 14)
1
1
0
71:58
2
2
2
0
201:117
4
3
3
0
272:175
97
6
W 3
2
Tundja Yambol (U 14)
2
1
1
177:140
3
1
1
0
80:62
2
3
2
1
257:202
55
5
L 1
3
Shumen (U 14)
2
1
1
130:128
3
1
0
1
58:71
1
3
1
2
188:199
-11
4
W 1
4
Sliven Basket (U 14)
1
0
1
41:106
1
2
0
2
93:169
2
3
0
3
134:275
-141
3
L 3
Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".