Women Adriatic League (WABA) | FINAL |
1 Round |
20-03-2022 |
Buducnost Cinkarna Celje |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
51 58 |
Stats |
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | 3/4 Place Game |
20-03-2022 |
Montana 2003 Orlovi |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
63 72 |
Stats |
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Semifinals |
19-03-2022 |
Cinkarna Celje Orlovi |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
74 58 |
Stats |
19-03-2022 |
Buducnost Montana 2003 |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
102 45 |
Stats |
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Superleague (Top 8) |
05-01-2022 |
Vojvodina 021 Montana 2003 |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
75 67 |
Stats |
05-01-2022 |
Cinkarna Celje Triglav |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
69 45 |
Stats |
05-01-2022 |
Buducnost Badel 1862 |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
69 64 |
Stats |
09-02-2022 |
Orlovi Plamen Pozega |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
77 63 |
Stats |
2 Round |
12-01-2022 |
Plamen Pozega Vojvodina 021 |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
68 81 |
Stats |
28-01-2022 |
Cinkarna Celje Buducnost |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
75 67 |
Stats |
07-02-2022 |
Montana 2003 Triglav |
Hala Jezero Kragujevac |
64 52 |
Stats |
23-02-2022 |
Orlovi Badel 1862 |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
66 56 |
Stats |
3 Round |
19-01-2022 |
Vojvodina 021 Badel 1862 |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
79 55 |
Stats |
19-01-2022 |
Orlovi Cinkarna Celje |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
73 84 |
Stats |
19-01-2022 |
Triglav Plamen Pozega |
Planina Kranj |
102 81 |
Stats |
04-03-2022 |
Buducnost Montana 2003 |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
76 57 |
Stats |
4 Round |
25-01-2022 |
Badel 1862 Triglav |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
69 44 |
Stats |
26-01-2022 |
Montana 2003 Orlovi |
Mladost Montana |
75 71 |
Stats |
30-01-2022 |
Cinkarna Celje Vojvodina 021 |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
82 71 |
Stats |
30-01-2022 |
Plamen Pozega Buducnost |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
77 112 |
Stats |
5 Round |
02-02-2022 |
Triglav Cinkarna Celje |
Planina Kranj |
50 68 |
Stats |
03-02-2022 |
Montana 2003 Vojvodina 021 |
Mladost Montana |
74 59 |
Stats |
03-02-2022 |
Plamen Pozega Orlovi |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
77 84 |
Stats |
03-02-2022 |
Badel 1862 Buducnost |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
59 67 |
Stats |
6 Round |
08-02-2022 |
Triglav Montana 2003 |
Hala Jezero Kragujevac |
82 87 |
Stats |
15-02-2022 |
Buducnost Cinkarna Celje |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
70 59 |
Stats |
16-02-2022 |
Badel 1862 Orlovi |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
65 70 |
Stats |
08-03-2022 |
Vojvodina 021 Plamen Pozega |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
96 50 |
Stats |
7 Round |
09-02-2022 |
Badel 1862 Vojvodina 021 |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
59 80 |
Stats |
23-02-2022 |
Montana 2003 Buducnost |
Mladost Montana |
58 68 |
Stats |
26-02-2022 |
Cinkarna Celje Orlovi |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
89 61 |
Stats |
15-03-2022 |
Plamen Pozega Triglav |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
82 67 |
Stats |
8 Round |
31-01-2022 |
Buducnost Plamen Pozega |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
90 55 |
Stats |
23-02-2022 |
Vojvodina 021 Cinkarna Celje |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
62 63 |
Stats |
25-02-2022 |
Triglav Badel 1862 |
Planina Kranj |
77 50 |
Stats |
02-03-2022 |
Orlovi Montana 2003 |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
86 79 |
Stats |
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | 9/10 Place Games |
1 Round |
03-03-2022 |
Partizan 1953 Basket Kam |
Ranko Zeravica Belgrade |
86 71 |
|
2 Round |
16-03-2022 |
Basket Kam Partizan 1953 |
Kiril i Metodij Makedonska Kamenica |
113 95 |
|
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Preliminary Round, Group A |
1 Round |
29-09-2021 |
Orlovi Feniks |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
20 0 |
|
29-09-2021 |
Basket Kam Vojvodina 021 |
SRC Kale Skopje |
48 100 |
Stats |
30-09-2021 |
Buducnost Triglav |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
87 51 |
Stats |
2 Round |
06-10-2021 |
Feniks Triglav |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
0 20 |
|
06-10-2021 |
Vojvodina 021 Buducnost |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
58 81 |
Stats |
06-11-2021 |
Basket Kam Orlovi |
Kiril i Metodij Makedonska Kamenica |
59 65 |
Stats |
3 Round |
13-10-2021 |
Buducnost Feniks |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
20 0 |
|
13-10-2021 |
Orlovi Vojvodina 021 |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
67 58 |
Stats |
13-10-2021 |
Triglav Basket Kam |
Planina Kranj |
82 54 |
|
4 Round |
20-10-2021 |
Vojvodina 021 Feniks |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
20 0 |
|
20-10-2021 |
Orlovi Triglav |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
61 60 |
Stats |
08-12-2021 |
Basket Kam Buducnost |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
61 87 |
Stats |
5 Round |
27-10-2021 |
Feniks Basket Kam |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
0 20 |
|
27-10-2021 |
Triglav Vojvodina 021 |
Planina Kranj |
61 68 |
Stats |
28-10-2021 |
Buducnost Orlovi |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
81 40 |
Stats |
6 Round |
03-11-2021 |
Feniks Orlovi |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
0 20 |
|
03-11-2021 |
Triglav Buducnost |
Planina Kranj |
49 81 |
Stats |
11-11-2021 |
Vojvodina 021 Basket Kam |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
86 57 |
Stats |
7 Round |
24-11-2021 |
Triglav Feniks |
Planina Kranj |
20 0 |
|
24-11-2021 |
Orlovi Basket Kam |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
77 49 |
Stats |
24-11-2021 |
Buducnost Vojvodina 021 |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
79 56 |
Stats |
8 Round |
30-11-2021 |
Basket Kam Triglav |
Kiril i Metodij Makedonska Kamenica |
74 78 |
|
01-12-2021 |
Feniks Buducnost |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
0 20 |
|
01-12-2021 |
Vojvodina 021 Orlovi |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
59 61 |
Stats |
9 Round |
08-12-2021 |
Feniks Vojvodina 021 |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
0 20 |
|
08-12-2021 |
Triglav Orlovi |
Planina Kranj |
66 53 |
Stats |
09-12-2021 |
Buducnost Basket Kam |
Bemax Arena Podgorica |
83 46 |
Stats |
10 Round |
15-12-2021 |
Basket Kam Feniks |
Kiril i Metodij Makedonska Kamenica |
20 0 |
|
15-12-2021 |
Vojvodina 021 Triglav |
Petrovaradin Novi Sad |
71 51 |
Stats |
15-12-2021 |
Orlovi Buducnost |
Obilicevo Banja Luka |
74 79 |
Stats |
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Preliminary Round, Group B |
1 Round |
29-09-2021 |
Partizan 1953 Cinkarna Celje |
Ranko Zeravica Belgrade |
65 79 |
Stats |
29-09-2021 |
Badel 1862 Montana 2003 |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
74 77 |
Stats |
15-11-2021 |
RMU Banovici Plamen Pozega |
SKC Banovici Banovici |
66 95 |
Stats |
2 Round |
06-10-2021 |
Montana 2003 RMU Banovici |
Mladost Montana |
100 45 |
Stats |
06-10-2021 |
Badel 1862 Cinkarna Celje |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
59 92 |
Stats |
07-10-2021 |
Plamen Pozega Partizan 1953 |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
87 84 |
Stats |
3 Round |
13-10-2021 |
RMU Banovici Badel 1862 |
SKC Banovici Banovici |
57 70 |
Stats |
13-10-2021 |
Partizan 1953 Montana 2003 |
Ranko Zeravica Belgrade |
66 81 |
Stats |
13-10-2021 |
Cinkarna Celje Plamen Pozega |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
114 65 |
Stats |
4 Round |
20-10-2021 |
Montana 2003 Cinkarna Celje |
Mladost Montana |
77 74 |
Stats |
21-10-2021 |
RMU Banovici Partizan 1953 |
SKC Banovici Banovici |
58 96 |
Stats |
21-10-2021 |
Badel 1862 Plamen Pozega |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
60 84 |
Stats |
5 Round |
27-10-2021 |
Partizan 1953 Badel 1862 |
Ranko Zeravica Belgrade |
70 73 |
Stats |
27-10-2021 |
Cinkarna Celje RMU Banovici |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
122 50 |
Stats |
27-10-2021 |
Plamen Pozega Montana 2003 |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
82 77 |
Stats |
6 Round |
03-11-2021 |
Montana 2003 Badel 1862 |
Mladost Montana |
81 63 |
Stats |
03-11-2021 |
Plamen Pozega RMU Banovici |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
101 53 |
Stats |
21-12-2021 |
Cinkarna Celje Partizan 1953 |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
105 57 |
Stats |
7 Round |
07-10-2021 |
RMU Banovici Montana 2003 |
Mladost Montana |
39 99 |
Stats |
24-11-2021 |
Partizan 1953 Plamen Pozega |
Ranko Zeravica Belgrade |
67 78 |
Stats |
25-11-2021 |
Cinkarna Celje Badel 1862 |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
98 59 |
Stats |
8 Round |
01-12-2021 |
Montana 2003 Partizan 1953 |
Mladost Montana |
81 68 |
Stats |
01-12-2021 |
Plamen Pozega Cinkarna Celje |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
73 80 |
Stats |
01-12-2021 |
Badel 1862 RMU Banovici |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
85 55 |
Stats |
9 Round |
08-12-2021 |
Plamen Pozega Badel 1862 |
Tomislav Pirc Pozega, Croatia |
94 63 |
Stats |
08-12-2021 |
Cinkarna Celje Montana 2003 |
Gimnazija Celje Center Celje |
77 51 |
Stats |
08-12-2021 |
Partizan 1953 RMU Banovici |
Ranko Zeravica Belgrade |
80 58 |
Stats |
10 Round |
15-12-2021 |
Montana 2003 Plamen Pozega |
Mladost Montana |
89 84 |
Stats |
15-12-2021 |
RMU Banovici Cinkarna Celje |
SKC Banovici Banovici |
46 106 |
Stats |
15-12-2021 |
Badel 1862 Partizan 1953 |
Nezavisna Makedonija Skopje |
58 46 |
Stats |