Men National Basketball League | Regular season
1 Round
05-10-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Yambol
SILA
Plovdiv
116
78
Stats
05-10-2019 Rilski Sportist
Spartak Pleven
Arena Samokov
Samokov
92
75
Stats
05-10-2019 Academic Sofia
Cherno More Ticha
Sports Complex
Pravets
92
89
Stats
06-10-2019 Beroe
Levski Lukoil
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
65
84
Stats
06-10-2019 Balkan
Chernomorets
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
70
Stats
2 Round
10-10-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Levski Lukoil
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
62
82
Stats
12-10-2019 Academic Sofia
Balkan
Sports Complex
Pravets
88
102
Stats
12-10-2019 Chernomorets
Rilski Sportist
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
75
98
Stats
12-10-2019 Spartak Pleven
Academic Bultex 99
Balkanstroy
Pleven
97
85
Stats
13-10-2019 Yambol
Beroe
Diana
Yambol
82
93
Stats
3 Round
18-10-2019 Levski Lukoil
Yambol
Universiada
Sofia
92
62
Stats
19-10-2019 Beroe
Spartak Pleven
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
91
77
Stats
19-10-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Chernomorets
SILA
Plovdiv
95
68
Stats
19-10-2019 Rilski Sportist
Academic Sofia
Arena Samokov
Samokov
95
86
Stats
19-10-2019 Balkan
Cherno More Ticha
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
101
66
Stats
4 Round
25-10-2019 Academic Sofia
Academic Bultex 99
Sports Complex
Pravets
87
83
Stats
26-10-2019 Balkan
Rilski Sportist
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
85
83
Stats
26-10-2019 Spartak Pleven
Levski Lukoil
Balkanstroy
Pleven
75
109
Stats
26-10-2019 Chernomorets
Beroe
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
72
122
Stats
29-10-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Yambol
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
93
79
Stats
5 Round
01-11-2019 Rilski Sportist
Cherno More Ticha
Arena Samokov
Samokov
108
92
Stats
02-11-2019 Yambol
Spartak Pleven
Diana
Yambol
99
97
Stats
02-11-2019 Levski Lukoil
Chernomorets
Universiada
Sofia
117
83
Stats
02-11-2019 Beroe
Academic Sofia
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
103
75
Stats
02-11-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Balkan
SILA
Plovdiv
73
82
Stats
6 Round
07-11-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Spartak Pleven
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
88
81
Stats
08-11-2019 Rilski Sportist
Academic Bultex 99
Arena Samokov
Samokov
91
68
Stats
08-11-2019 Academic Sofia
Levski Lukoil
Sports Complex
Pravets
77
94
Stats
09-11-2019 Balkan
Beroe
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
86
94
Stats
09-11-2019 Chernomorets
Yambol
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
114
79
Stats
7 Round
14-11-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Cherno More Ticha
SILA
Plovdiv
84
81
Stats
16-11-2019 Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets
Balkanstroy
Pleven
96
91
Stats
16-11-2019 Yambol
Academic Sofia
Diana
Yambol
83
84
Stats
16-11-2019 Levski Lukoil
Balkan
Universiada
Sofia
73
76
Stats
16-11-2019 Beroe
Rilski Sportist
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
90
86
Stats
8 Round
23-11-2019 Academic Sofia
Spartak Pleven
Sports Complex
Pravets
77
76
Stats
23-11-2019 Balkan
Yambol
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
112
86
Stats
24-11-2019 Rilski Sportist
Levski Lukoil
Arena Samokov
Samokov
89
95
Stats
24-11-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Beroe
SILA
Plovdiv
91
63
Stats
25-11-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Chernomorets
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
99
87
Stats
9 Round
30-11-2019 Chernomorets
Academic Sofia
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
84
86
Stats
30-11-2019 Spartak Pleven
Balkan
Balkanstroy
Pleven
77
100
Stats
30-11-2019 Yambol
Rilski Sportist
Diana
Yambol
66
120
Stats
01-12-2019 Levski Lukoil
Academic Bultex 99
Triaditsa
Sofia
96
64
Stats
01-12-2019 Beroe
Cherno More Ticha
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
86
85
Stats
10 Round
06-12-2019 Chernomorets
Balkan
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
79
88
Stats
07-12-2019 Yambol
Academic Bultex 99
Diana
Yambol
66
81
Stats
07-12-2019 Spartak Pleven
Rilski Sportist
Balkanstroy
Pleven
91
109
Stats
08-12-2019 Levski Lukoil
Beroe
Triaditsa
Sofia
85
76
Stats
09-12-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Academic Sofia
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
85
64
Stats
11 Round
13-12-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Spartak Pleven
SILA
Plovdiv
79
70
Stats
13-12-2019 Levski Lukoil
Cherno More Ticha
Triaditsa
Sofia
100
60
Stats
14-12-2019 Balkan
Academic Sofia
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
101
78
Stats
14-12-2019 Beroe
Yambol
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
110
76
Stats
14-12-2019 Rilski Sportist
Chernomorets
Arena Samokov
Samokov
115
68
Stats
12 Round
18-12-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Balkan
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
0
0
19.00
21-12-2019 Academic Sofia
Rilski Sportist
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
18.00
23-12-2019 Yambol
Levski Lukoil
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
23-12-2019 Spartak Pleven
Beroe
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
23-12-2019 Chernomorets
Academic Bultex 99
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
18.00
13 Round
28-12-2019 Rilski Sportist
Balkan
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
18.00
28-12-2019 Academic Bultex 99
Academic Sofia
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
18.00
28-12-2019 Levski Lukoil
Spartak Pleven
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
18.00
28-12-2019 Yambol
Cherno More Ticha
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
30-12-2019 Beroe
Chernomorets
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.00
14 Round
04-01-2020 Spartak Pleven
Yambol
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
04-01-2020 Chernomorets
Levski Lukoil
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
18.00
04-01-2020 Academic Sofia
Beroe
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
18.00
04-01-2020 Balkan
Academic Bultex 99
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
18.00
04-01-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Rilski Sportist
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
0
0
19.00
15 Round
11-01-2020 Academic Bultex 99
Rilski Sportist
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
18.00
11-01-2020 Beroe
Balkan
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.00
11-01-2020 Levski Lukoil
Academic Sofia
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
18.00
11-01-2020 Yambol
Chernomorets
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
11-01-2020 Spartak Pleven
Cherno More Ticha
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
16 Round
18-01-2020 Chernomorets
Spartak Pleven
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
18.00
18-01-2020 Academic Sofia
Yambol
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
18.00
18-01-2020 Balkan
Levski Lukoil
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
18.00
18-01-2020 Rilski Sportist
Beroe
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
18.00
18-01-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Academic Bultex 99
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
0
0
19.00
17 Round
25-01-2020 Beroe
Academic Bultex 99
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.00
25-01-2020 Levski Lukoil
Rilski Sportist
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
18.00
25-01-2020 Yambol
Balkan
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
25-01-2020 Spartak Pleven
Academic Sofia
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
25-01-2020 Chernomorets
Cherno More Ticha
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
18.00
18 Round
01-02-2020 Academic Sofia
Chernomorets
Sports Complex
Pravets
0
0
18.00
01-02-2020 Balkan
Spartak Pleven
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
18.00
01-02-2020 Rilski Sportist
Yambol
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
18.00
01-02-2020 Academic Bultex 99
Levski Lukoil
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
18.00
01-02-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Beroe
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
0
0
19.00
Other News