Men National Basketball League | Regular season
1 Round
10-10-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Academic Plovdiv
Hristo Borisov
Varna
82
97
Stats
10-10-2020 Spartak Pleven
Beroe
Balkanstroy
Pleven
68
87
Stats
12-10-2020 Rilski Sportist
Levski Lukoil
Arena Samokov
Samokov
64
75
Stats
11-11-2020 Balkan
Chernomorets
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
79
87
Stats
2 Round
17-10-2020 Yambol
Cherno More Ticha
Diana
Yambol
87
68
Stats
17-10-2020 Academic Plovdiv
Rilski Sportist
SILA
Plovdiv
89
99
Stats
18-10-2020 Beroe
Levski Lukoil
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
77
79
Stats
19-10-2020 Spartak Pleven
Balkan
Balkanstroy
Pleven
61
102
Stats
3 Round
25-10-2020 Levski Lukoil
Academic Plovdiv
Triaditsa
Sofia
108
84
Stats
25-10-2020 Rilski Sportist
Yambol
Arena Samokov
Samokov
83
64
Stats
14-11-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Chernomorets
Hristo Borisov
Varna
85
82
Stats
14-11-2020 Balkan
Beroe
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
72
79
Stats
4 Round
07-11-2020 Chernomorets
Rilski Sportist
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
86
100
Stats
05-12-2020 Spartak Pleven
Cherno More Ticha
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
05-12-2020 Beroe
Academic Plovdiv
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
19.00
07-12-2020 Yambol
Levski Lukoil
Diana
Yambol
0
0
19.00
5 Round
11-12-2020 Rilski Sportist
Spartak Pleven
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
18.30
11-12-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Balkan
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
19.00
12-12-2020 Levski Lukoil
Chernomorets
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
18.00
12-12-2020 Academic Plovdiv
Yambol
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
19.00
6 Round
14-12-2020 Balkan
Rilski Sportist
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
19.00
15-12-2020 Spartak Pleven
Levski Lukoil
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.30
15-12-2020 Chernomorets
Academic Plovdiv
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
15-12-2020 Beroe
Yambol
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
19.00
7 Round
18-12-2020 Yambol
Chernomorets
Diana
Yambol
0
0
19.00
18-12-2020 Academic Plovdiv
Spartak Pleven
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
19.00
18-12-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Beroe
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
19.00
19-12-2020 Levski Lukoil
Balkan
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
19.00
8 Round
21-12-2020 Beroe
Chernomorets
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
19.00
23-12-2020 Balkan
Academic Plovdiv
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
17.00
23-12-2020 Cherno More Ticha
Rilski Sportist
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
18.00
23-12-2020 Spartak Pleven
Yambol
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.30
9 Round
28-12-2020 Rilski Sportist
Beroe
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
19.00
29-12-2020 Yambol
Balkan
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
29-12-2020 Chernomorets
Spartak Pleven
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
29-12-2020 Levski Lukoil
Cherno More Ticha
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
19.00
10 Round
Levski Lukoil
Rilski Sportist
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
19.00
Academic Plovdiv
Cherno More Ticha
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
19.00
Chernomorets
Balkan
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
Beroe
Spartak Pleven
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
19.00
11 Round
Rilski Sportist
Academic Plovdiv
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
17.00
Levski Lukoil
Beroe
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
17.00
Balkan
Spartak Pleven
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
18.00
Cherno More Ticha
Yambol
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
18.00
12 Round
Yambol
Rilski Sportist
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
Academic Plovdiv
Levski Lukoil
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
19.00
Chernomorets
Cherno More Ticha
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
Beroe
Balkan
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
19.00
13 Round
Academic Plovdiv
Beroe
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
17.00
Cherno More Ticha
Spartak Pleven
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
18.00
Rilski Sportist
Chernomorets
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
18.00
Levski Lukoil
Yambol
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
18.00
14 Round
Yambol
Academic Plovdiv
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
Spartak Pleven
Rilski Sportist
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
Balkan
Cherno More Ticha
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
18.00
Chernomorets
Levski Lukoil
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
15 Round
13-01-2021 Levski Lukoil
Spartak Pleven
Universiada
Sofia
0
0
18.00
13-01-2021 Yambol
Beroe
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
13-01-2021 Rilski Sportist
Balkan
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
19.00
13-01-2021 Academic Plovdiv
Chernomorets
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
19.00
16 Round
16-01-2021 Spartak Pleven
Academic Plovdiv
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
16-01-2021 Beroe
Cherno More Ticha
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.00
16-01-2021 Chernomorets
Yambol
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
16-01-2021 Balkan
Levski Lukoil
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
19.00
17 Round
23-01-2021 Rilski Sportist
Cherno More Ticha
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
18.00
23-01-2021 Yambol
Spartak Pleven
Diana
Yambol
0
0
18.00
23-01-2021 Academic Plovdiv
Balkan
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
19.00
23-01-2021 Chernomorets
Beroe
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
19.00
18 Round
30-01-2021 Spartak Pleven
Chernomorets
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
18.00
30-01-2021 Balkan
Yambol
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
18.00
30-01-2021 Cherno More Ticha
Levski Lukoil
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
18.00
30-01-2021 Beroe
Rilski Sportist
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.00
Other News