Men BBL Division B | National Finals, FINAL |
|
1 Round |
04-06-2023 |
Carppopolis Ahil |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
46 75 |
|
Men BBL Division B | National Finals, 3/4 Place Game |
|
04-06-2023 |
MU Varna Hebar B |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
109 106 |
|
Men BBL Division B | National Finals, Semifinals |
|
03-06-2023 |
Carppopolis MU Varna |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
68 64 |
|
03-06-2023 |
Hebar B Ahil |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
74 76 |
|
Men BBL Division B | National Finals, 5/8 Place Games |
|
03-06-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Udarnik |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
70 67 |
|
03-06-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Dream Team Troyan |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
83 81 |
|
2 Round |
|
Udarnik Dream Team Troyan |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
0 0 |
|
|
Olympia Yambol Svetkavitsa B |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
0 0 |
|
Men BBL Division B | National Finals, Quarterfinals |
|
1 Round |
02-06-2023 |
Carppopolis Olympia Yambol |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
86 79 |
|
02-06-2023 |
MU Varna Udarnik |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
95 70 |
|
02-06-2023 |
Hebar B Svetkavitsa B |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
84 62 |
|
02-06-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Ahil |
Obshtinska Stara Zagora |
56 67 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, West (Finals) |
|
24-05-2023 |
Carppopolis Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 65 |
|
2 Round |
18-05-2023 |
Ahil Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
61 79 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, West (3/4 Place Game) |
|
1 Round |
17-05-2023 |
Voltron B Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 87 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, West (Semifinals) |
|
03-05-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Carppopolis |
St. George School Sofia |
108 94 |
|
04-05-2023 |
Voltron B Ahil |
St. George School Sofia |
84 69 |
|
2 Round |
11-05-2023 |
Ahil Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
94 69 |
|
11-05-2023 |
Carppopolis Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
90 87 |
|
3 Round |
15-05-2023 |
Voltron B Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
70 82 |
|
15-05-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
107 108 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, West (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
19-04-2023 |
Carppopolis Titan Properties |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
80 62 |
|
20-04-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 73 |
|
20-04-2023 |
Sports Talents Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
57 87 |
|
21-04-2023 |
Voltron B Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 82 |
|
2 Round |
25-04-2023 |
Ahil Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 67 |
|
26-04-2023 |
Titan Properties Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 69 |
|
27-04-2023 |
Young Boys Sofia Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 73 |
|
28-04-2023 |
Polytechnica B Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 98 |
|
3 Round |
30-04-2023 |
Voltron B Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
103 83 |
|
01-05-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 50 |
|
01-05-2023 |
Carppopolis Titan Properties |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 77 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, West (9/16 Place Games) |
|
1 Round |
|
VIS Levski B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
20 0 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Eurobasket Enigma Fireworks |
St. George School Sofia |
61 63 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Septemvri TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 68 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 64 |
|
2 Round |
|
Levski B Eurobasket |
Triaditsa Sofia |
0 20 |
|
30-04-2023 |
TNS Avalon Zoom Design |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 93 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Septemvri Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 83 |
|
30-04-2023 |
VIS Enigma Fireworks |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 71 |
|
3 Round |
|
VIS Avalon Zoom Design |
Triaditsa Sofia |
0 0 |
|
16-05-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
20 0 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, West (Eighthfinals) |
|
1 Round |
|
Polytechnica B Levski B |
|
20 0 |
|
03-04-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Septemvri |
Triaditsa Sofia |
96 78 |
|
04-04-2023 |
VIS Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 95 |
|
05-04-2023 |
Ahil Enigma Fireworks B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
84 69 |
|
07-04-2023 |
Young Boys Sofia TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
92 77 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Sports Talents Eurobasket |
St. George School Sofia |
74 55 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Titan Properties Sofia Vikings |
St. George School Sofia |
81 53 |
|
09-04-2023 |
Carppopolis Avalon Zoom Design |
St. George School Sofia |
79 73 |
|
2 Round |
|
Levski B Polytechnica B |
|
0 20 |
|
10-04-2023 |
Septemvri Minyor 2015 -2 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
63 96 |
|
11-04-2023 |
Voltron B VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 96 |
|
12-04-2023 |
Eurobasket Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 78 |
|
12-04-2023 |
Sofia Vikings Titan Properties |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
53 78 |
|
12-04-2023 |
TNS Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
56 86 |
|
13-04-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 81 |
|
13-04-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks B Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 65 |
|
3 Round |
17-04-2023 |
Ahil Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 78 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, East (Finals) |
|
1 Round |
20-05-2023 |
Showtime B MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
98 75 |
|
2 Round |
27-05-2023 |
MU Varna Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
76 86 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, East (3/4 Place Game) |
|
1 Round |
28-05-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
74 73 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, East (Semifinals) |
|
29-04-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
74 103 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Showtime B Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
84 63 |
|
2 Round |
07-05-2023 |
MU Varna Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
94 77 |
|
07-05-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
84 81 |
|
3 Round |
18-05-2023 |
Showtime B Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
73 58 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, East (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
08-04-2023 |
Showtime B Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
87 56 |
|
08-04-2023 |
MU Varna Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
76 68 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
105 56 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
63 68 |
|
2 Round |
22-04-2023 |
Chernomorets Balchik MU Varna |
Universiada Sofia |
60 66 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Bay Kings Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
59 78 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Consumers Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
57 84 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Unstoppable B Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
63 74 |
|
3 Round |
27-04-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
79 65 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, South (Finals) |
|
1 Round |
08-05-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Hebar B |
Diana Yambol |
72 91 |
|
2 Round |
14-05-2023 |
Hebar B Olympia Yambol |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
87 59 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, South (3/4 Place Games) |
|
1 Round |
08-05-2023 |
Valley Kings Rogosh |
Diana Yambol |
93 61 |
|
2 Round |
14-05-2023 |
Rogosh Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
63 83 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, South (Semifinals) |
|
1 Round |
09-04-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Rogosh |
Druzhba Haskovo |
89 65 |
|
09-04-2023 |
Hebar B Valley Kings |
Druzhba Sports Palace Donetsk |
90 71 |
|
2 Round |
29-04-2023 |
Valley Kings Hebar B |
Diana Yambol |
86 108 |
|
29-04-2023 |
Rogosh Olympia Yambol |
Diana Yambol |
55 93 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, South (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
25-03-2023 |
Rogosh Athletic 95 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
83 51 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Valley Kings Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
93 79 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Asenovets 2005 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
72 52 |
|
01-04-2023 |
Plovdiv Basketball Hebar B |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
74 108 |
|
2 Round |
01-04-2023 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
57 79 |
|
01-04-2023 |
Athletic 95 Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
64 70 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Asenovets 2005 Olympia Yambol |
Asenovets Asenovgrad |
59 78 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Hebar B Plovdiv Basketball |
Asenovets Asenovgrad |
20 0 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, Center (FINAL) |
|
1 Round |
28-05-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Udarnik |
Dan Kolov Sevlievo |
59 54 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, Center (3/4 Place Game) |
|
28-05-2023 |
Canes Zograf Tryavna |
Dan Kolov Sevlievo |
49 57 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, Center (Semifinals) |
|
14-05-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Canes |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
97 76 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Udarnik Zograf Tryavna |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
78 57 |
|
2 Round |
21-05-2023 |
Zograf Tryavna Udarnik |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
54 69 |
|
22-05-2023 |
Canes Dream Team Troyan |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
59 88 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Playoffs, Center (Quarterfinals) |
|
1 Round |
22-04-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Zograf Tryavna |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
58 65 |
|
22-04-2023 |
Canes Gochita |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
76 70 |
|
2 Round |
30-04-2023 |
Gochita Canes |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
116 46 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Zograf Tryavna Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
54 47 |
|
3 Round |
07-05-2023 |
Canes Gochita |
Chavdar Troyan |
77 62 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Regular season, West |
|
1 Round |
03-10-2022 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 52 |
|
04-10-2022 |
Slavia VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
75 80 |
|
06-10-2022 |
Avalon Zoom Design Septemvri |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 65 |
|
07-10-2022 |
Levski B Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 72 |
|
07-10-2022 |
Old Mambas Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
61 74 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Polytechnica B TNS |
St. George School Sofia |
54 69 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Young Boys Sofia Eurobasket |
St. George School Sofia |
75 71 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Carppopolis Lions 2013 |
St. George School Sofia |
110 50 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Ahil Titan Properties |
St. George School Sofia |
54 62 |
|
2 Round |
11-10-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks B Avalon Zoom Design |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 66 |
|
11-10-2022 |
Sports Talents Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
102 57 |
|
13-10-2022 |
TNS Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
76 67 |
|
14-10-2022 |
Septemvri Levski B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 85 |
|
14-10-2022 |
Sofia Vikings Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
64 87 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Voltron B Carppopolis |
St. George School Sofia |
81 101 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Lions 2013 Old Mambas |
St. George School Sofia |
54 49 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Titan Properties Young Boys Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
77 75 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Eurobasket Slavia |
St. George School Sofia |
81 52 |
|
3 Round |
18-10-2022 |
Levski B Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 64 |
|
19-10-2022 |
Slavia Titan Properties |
Triaditsa Sofia |
49 70 |
|
20-10-2022 |
Ahil Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 76 |
|
21-10-2022 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Lions 2013 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
115 59 |
|
21-10-2022 |
Old Mambas Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
53 72 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Young Boys Sofia TNS |
St. George School Sofia |
70 71 |
|
23-10-2022 |
VIS Eurobasket |
St. George School Sofia |
65 61 |
|
23-10-2022 |
Polytechnica B Septemvri |
St. George School Sofia |
67 74 |
|
23-10-2022 |
Avalon Zoom Design Sofia Vikings |
St. George School Sofia |
73 63 |
|
4 Round |
25-10-2022 |
Voltron B Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
69 90 |
|
26-10-2022 |
TNS Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 57 |
|
26-10-2022 |
Septemvri Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
52 69 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks B Polytechnica B |
St. George School Sofia |
51 78 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Lions 2013 Avalon Zoom Design |
St. George School Sofia |
56 78 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Titan Properties VIS |
St. George School Sofia |
44 65 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Sports Talents Young Boys Sofia |
St. George School Sofia |
77 86 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Carppopolis Old Mambas |
St. George School Sofia |
90 73 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Sofia Vikings Levski B |
St. George School Sofia |
100 93 |
|
5 Round |
04-11-2022 |
Slavia Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
56 78 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Levski B Lions 2013 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
105 68 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Eurobasket Titan Properties |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
53 84 |
|
05-11-2022 |
VIS TNS |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
89 59 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Ahil Enigma Fireworks B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
72 64 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Polytechnica B Sofia Vikings |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
71 66 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Avalon Zoom Design Voltron B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
91 88 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Young Boys Sofia Septemvri |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
68 46 |
|
19-12-2022 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 90 |
|
6 Round |
07-11-2022 |
Old Mambas Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
56 88 |
|
09-11-2022 |
Septemvri Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 43 |
|
10-11-2022 |
Sports Talents VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
61 64 |
|
12-11-2022 |
TNS Eurobasket |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
66 55 |
|
12-11-2022 |
Carppopolis Avalon Zoom Design |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
20 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Lions 2013 Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
51 87 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Voltron B Levski B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
68 104 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Sofia Vikings Ahil |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
75 69 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks B Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
47 66 |
|
7 Round |
19-11-2022 |
Polytechnica B Voltron B |
St. George School Sofia |
88 84 |
|
21-11-2022 |
Slavia Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
46 69 |
|
21-11-2022 |
Titan Properties TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
91 63 |
|
23-11-2022 |
Eurobasket Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 77 |
|
23-11-2022 |
Ahil Lions 2013 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
92 45 |
|
23-11-2022 |
VIS Septemvri |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 62 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Young Boys Sofia Sofia Vikings |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
96 47 |
|
20-12-2022 |
Avalon Zoom Design Old Mambas |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
71 50 |
|
08-01-2023 |
Levski B Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 82 |
|
8 Round |
30-11-2022 |
Old Mambas Levski B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 90 |
|
30-11-2022 |
Sports Talents Titan Properties |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 63 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Voltron B Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 88 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Sofia Vikings Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
65 62 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Septemvri Eurobasket |
Triaditsa Sofia |
51 61 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Avalon Zoom Design |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
93 82 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Enigma Fireworks B VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 78 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Carppopolis Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
61 64 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Lions 2013 Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
58 133 |
|
9 Round |
07-12-2022 |
Levski B Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 102 |
|
08-12-2022 |
TNS Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
45 76 |
|
08-12-2022 |
VIS Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
78 53 |
|
09-12-2022 |
Young Boys Sofia Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
96 69 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Eurobasket Enigma Fireworks B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
70 63 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Titan Properties Septemvri |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
81 52 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Polytechnica B Old Mambas |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
116 86 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Ahil Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 59 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Slavia Lions 2013 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 76 |
|
10 Round |
09-01-2023 |
Septemvri TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 64 |
|
11-01-2023 |
Old Mambas Ahil |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
31 72 |
|
12-01-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design Levski B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 85 |
|
13-01-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks B Titan Properties |
Triaditsa Sofia |
74 76 |
|
13-01-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
99 75 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Sofia Vikings Eurobasket |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
72 66 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Voltron B Slavia |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
88 73 |
|
15-01-2023 |
Carppopolis Young Boys Sofia |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
73 69 |
|
15-01-2023 |
Lions 2013 VIS |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
60 92 |
|
11 Round |
15-01-2023 |
Polytechnica B Avalon Zoom Design |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
85 73 |
|
16-01-2023 |
Ahil Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
85 90 |
|
17-01-2023 |
Young Boys Sofia Old Mambas |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 57 |
|
18-01-2023 |
Slavia Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
67 78 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Eurobasket Lions 2013 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
91 64 |
|
22-01-2023 |
VIS Voltron B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
100 53 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Sports Talents Septemvri |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
80 67 |
|
22-01-2023 |
Titan Properties Sofia Vikings |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
64 71 |
|
31-01-2023 |
TNS Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
60 73 |
|
12 Round |
23-01-2023 |
Old Mambas Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
47 63 |
|
24-01-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 71 |
|
25-01-2023 |
Lions 2013 Titan Properties |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
51 91 |
|
27-01-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
56 74 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Sofia Vikings TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
54 60 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Carppopolis VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 68 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks B Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 85 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Levski B Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
63 79 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Voltron B Eurobasket |
Skaptopara Blagoevgrad |
71 73 |
|
13 Round |
30-01-2023 |
Slavia Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
48 88 |
|
01-02-2023 |
Ahil Levski B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
66 32 |
|
03-02-2023 |
Sports Talents Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 63 |
|
04-02-2023 |
TNS Lions 2013 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
110 71 |
|
04-02-2023 |
VIS Old Mambas |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
102 41 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Eurobasket Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
49 89 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Young Boys Sofia Avalon Zoom Design |
Triaditsa Sofia |
93 76 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Titan Properties Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 77 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Septemvri Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
57 72 |
|
14 Round |
06-02-2023 |
Lions 2013 Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
56 85 |
|
07-02-2023 |
Levski B Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 78 |
|
08-02-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 VIS |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
69 73 |
|
10-02-2023 |
Carppopolis Titan Properties |
Triaditsa Sofia |
79 68 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Old Mambas Eurobasket |
Triaditsa Sofia |
57 78 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Sofia Vikings Septemvri |
Triaditsa Sofia |
55 74 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 70 |
|
20-02-2023 |
Voltron B TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
88 73 |
|
30-03-2023 |
Polytechnica B Ahil |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
58 97 |
|
15 Round |
08-01-2023 |
Eurobasket Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
68 103 |
|
13-02-2023 |
Sports Talents Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 61 |
|
15-02-2023 |
Titan Properties Old Mambas |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
82 34 |
|
15-02-2023 |
Young Boys Sofia Polytechnica B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 76 |
|
16-02-2023 |
TNS Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 96 |
|
17-02-2023 |
Septemvri Lions 2013 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
83 59 |
|
18-02-2023 |
VIS Avalon Zoom Design |
Triaditsa Sofia |
116 85 |
|
19-02-2023 |
Slavia Levski B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
76 99 |
|
30-03-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks B Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 75 |
|
16 Round |
27-02-2023 |
Polytechnica B Slavia |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
82 58 |
|
27-02-2023 |
Old Mambas TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
73 95 |
|
28-02-2023 |
Levski B VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 86 |
|
01-03-2023 |
Carppopolis Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 81 |
|
02-03-2023 |
Ahil Young Boys Sofia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
86 58 |
|
02-03-2023 |
Voltron B Septemvri |
Triaditsa Sofia |
89 93 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design Eurobasket |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
89 83 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Lions 2013 Enigma Fireworks B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
54 118 |
|
29-03-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Titan Properties |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
74 83 |
|
17 Round |
08-03-2023 |
Slavia Ahil |
Triaditsa Sofia |
49 79 |
|
08-03-2023 |
VIS Polytechnica B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
83 80 |
|
09-03-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks B Voltron B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
81 83 |
|
10-03-2023 |
Septemvri Carppopolis |
Triaditsa Sofia |
66 88 |
|
10-03-2023 |
TNS Minyor 2015 -2 |
Triaditsa Sofia |
77 91 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Titan Properties Avalon Zoom Design |
Triaditsa Sofia |
82 69 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Sofia Vikings Lions 2013 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
107 68 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Eurobasket Levski B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
61 78 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Sports Talents Old Mambas |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
92 56 |
|
18 Round |
13-03-2023 |
Young Boys Sofia Slavia |
Triaditsa Sofia |
84 52 |
|
16-03-2023 |
Voltron B Sofia Vikings |
Triaditsa Sofia |
64 81 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Old Mambas Septemvri |
Triaditsa Sofia |
72 85 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Polytechnica B Eurobasket |
Skaptopara Blagoevgrad |
67 70 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Avalon Zoom Design TNS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
80 71 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Ahil VIS |
Triaditsa Sofia |
71 50 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Levski B Titan Properties |
Triaditsa Sofia |
62 72 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Carppopolis Enigma Fireworks B |
Triaditsa Sofia |
91 83 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Minyor 2015 -2 Sports Talents |
Triaditsa Sofia |
97 72 |
|
19 Round |
25-03-2023 |
Sports Talents Avalon Zoom Design |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
90 85 |
|
25-03-2023 |
TNS Levski B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
80 93 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Eurobasket Ahil |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
63 82 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Lions 2013 Voltron B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
56 100 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Enigma Fireworks B Old Mambas |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
53 43 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Septemvri Minyor 2015 -2 |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
58 70 |
|
26-03-2023 |
VIS Young Boys Sofia |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
84 80 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Sofia Vikings Carppopolis |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
66 89 |
|
27-03-2023 |
Titan Properties Polytechnica B |
Overgas Arena Sofia |
72 86 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Regular season, East |
|
1 Round |
08-10-2022 |
Bay Kings MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
74 81 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Chernomorets Balchik Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
66 75 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Cherno More Vikudha SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
102 42 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Consumers Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
66 81 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Showtime B Kaliakra |
University of Economics Varna |
52 43 |
|
2 Round |
15-10-2022 |
Bay Kings Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
64 50 |
|
15-10-2022 |
SportBasket GT Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
61 106 |
|
15-10-2022 |
MU Varna Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
58 89 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Kaliakra Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
53 85 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Unstoppable B Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
50 75 |
|
3 Round |
22-10-2022 |
Chernomorets Balchik MU Varna |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
59 57 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Showtime B Bay Kings |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
75 45 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Cherno More Vikudha Unstoppable B |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
76 63 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Consumers Kaliakra |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
53 41 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Svetkavitsa B SportBasket GT |
Dobrotitsa Dobrich |
82 51 |
|
4 Round |
29-10-2022 |
MU Varna SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
92 49 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Kaliakra Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
78 107 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Unstoppable B Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
53 85 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Bay Kings Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
56 69 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Chernomorets Balchik Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
65 84 |
|
5 Round |
05-11-2022 |
Svetkavitsa B Unstoppable B |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
78 69 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Cherno More Vikudha Chernomorets Balchik |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
59 74 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Consumers Bay Kings |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
81 60 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Showtime B MU Varna |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
62 74 |
|
05-11-2022 |
SportBasket GT Kaliakra |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
83 80 |
|
6 Round |
19-11-2022 |
Chernomorets Balchik Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
65 58 |
|
19-11-2022 |
Unstoppable B SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
76 61 |
|
19-11-2022 |
Bay Kings Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
46 73 |
|
19-11-2022 |
Showtime B Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
75 68 |
|
19-11-2022 |
MU Varna Kaliakra |
University of Economics Varna |
68 78 |
|
7 Round |
26-11-2022 |
Consumers Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
66 74 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Cherno More Vikudha MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
63 60 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Kaliakra Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
54 76 |
|
26-11-2022 |
SportBasket GT Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
67 65 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Svetkavitsa B Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
55 44 |
|
8 Round |
03-12-2022 |
MU Varna Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
83 66 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Showtime B Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
67 69 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Chernomorets Balchik SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
85 67 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Cherno More Vikudha Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
103 58 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Bay Kings Kaliakra |
University of Economics Varna |
55 58 |
|
9 Round |
07-01-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
79 70 |
|
07-01-2023 |
SportBasket GT Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
55 87 |
|
07-01-2023 |
Kaliakra Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
54 75 |
|
07-01-2023 |
Unstoppable B Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
66 63 |
|
30-03-2023 |
Consumers MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
80 94 |
|
10 Round |
14-01-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
57 54 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Unstoppable B Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
67 62 |
|
14-01-2023 |
SportBasket GT Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
73 83 |
|
14-01-2023 |
MU Varna Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
70 76 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Kaliakra Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
63 70 |
|
11 Round |
21-01-2023 |
Chernomorets Balchik Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
67 59 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Showtime B Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
85 55 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
68 62 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Kaliakra |
University of Economics Varna |
74 54 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Consumers SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
90 66 |
|
12 Round |
28-01-2023 |
MU Varna Chernomorets Balchik |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
76 49 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Bay Kings Showtime B |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
42 57 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Unstoppable B Cherno More Vikudha |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
72 76 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Kaliakra Consumers |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
0 20 |
|
28-01-2023 |
SportBasket GT Svetkavitsa B |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
52 79 |
|
13 Round |
04-02-2023 |
SportBasket GT MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
67 93 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
74 53 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Kaliakra |
University of Economics Varna |
63 59 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Consumers Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
80 56 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Showtime B Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
70 69 |
|
14 Round |
18-02-2023 |
Consumers Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
50 64 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Bay Kings |
University of Economics Varna |
69 57 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
79 82 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Kaliakra MU Varna |
University of Economics Varna |
63 100 |
|
18-02-2023 |
SportBasket GT Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
66 79 |
|
15 Round |
25-02-2023 |
MU Varna Showtime B |
University of Economics Varna |
65 71 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Chernomorets Balchik Cherno More Vikudha |
University of Economics Varna |
56 64 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Unstoppable B Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
70 77 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Bay Kings Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
67 55 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Kaliakra SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
46 91 |
|
16 Round |
04-03-2023 |
Showtime B Consumers |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
105 53 |
|
04-03-2023 |
MU Varna Cherno More Vikudha |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
93 90 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Chernomorets Balchik Svetkavitsa B |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
87 70 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Unstoppable B Kaliakra |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
20 0 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Bay Kings SportBasket GT |
Vaptsarov General Toshevo |
88 76 |
|
17 Round |
18-03-2023 |
Consumers Cherno More Vikudha |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
0 20 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Kaliakra Bay Kings |
|
0 20 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Unstoppable B MU Varna |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
71 112 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Svetkavitsa B Showtime B |
Ivan Anguelov Targovishte |
85 74 |
|
19-03-2023 |
SportBasket GT Chernomorets Balchik |
University of Economics Varna |
79 91 |
|
18 Round |
25-03-2023 |
Chernomorets Balchik Kaliakra |
University of Economics Varna |
20 0 |
|
25-03-2023 |
MU Varna Consumers |
University of Economics Varna |
83 55 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Cherno More Vikudha Svetkavitsa B |
University of Economics Varna |
84 71 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Showtime B SportBasket GT |
University of Economics Varna |
87 77 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Bay Kings Unstoppable B |
University of Economics Varna |
80 65 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Regular season, South |
|
1 Round |
08-10-2022 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Rogosh |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
63 69 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Hebar B Plovdiv Basketball |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
59 71 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Athletic 95 Olympia Yambol |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
62 75 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Asenovets 2005 Valley Kings |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
53 56 |
|
2 Round |
15-10-2022 |
Plovdiv Basketball Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Asenovets Asenovgrad |
77 76 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Olympia Yambol Valley Kings |
Asenovets Asenovgrad |
96 71 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Athletic 95 Hebar B |
Asenovets Asenovgrad |
80 71 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Rogosh Asenovets 2005 |
Asenovets Asenovgrad |
45 44 |
|
3 Round |
22-10-2022 |
Valley Kings Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
96 67 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Hebar B Olympia Yambol |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
50 62 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Athletic 95 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
59 101 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Asenovets 2005 Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
46 55 |
|
4 Round |
29-10-2022 |
Hebar B Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
70 81 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Olympia Yambol Rogosh |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
58 55 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Athletic 95 Asenovets 2005 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
70 46 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Plovdiv Basketball Valley Kings |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
51 63 |
|
5 Round |
03-11-2022 |
Asenovets 2005 Hebar B |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
62 73 |
|
04-11-2022 |
Rogosh Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
49 41 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Valley Kings Athletic 95 |
Diana Yambol |
72 67 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Olympia Yambol |
Diana Yambol |
48 68 |
|
6 Round |
12-11-2022 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
75 74 |
|
12-11-2022 |
Olympia Yambol Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
77 51 |
|
12-11-2022 |
Athletic 95 Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
54 59 |
|
12-11-2022 |
Hebar B Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
90 69 |
|
7 Round |
16-11-2022 |
Plovdiv Basketball Athletic 95 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
75 65 |
|
17-11-2022 |
Rogosh Hebar B |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
71 69 |
|
18-11-2022 |
Valley Kings Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
73 74 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Asenovets 2005 Olympia Yambol |
Druzhba Haskovo |
60 64 |
|
8 Round |
26-11-2022 |
Olympia Yambol Athletic 95 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
76 52 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Rogosh Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
34 87 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Plovdiv Basketball Hebar B |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
71 79 |
|
30-11-2022 |
Valley Kings Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
60 56 |
|
9 Round |
03-12-2022 |
Valley Kings Olympia Yambol |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
84 101 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Hebar B Athletic 95 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
59 71 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
75 73 |
|
06-12-2022 |
Asenovets 2005 Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
58 83 |
|
10 Round |
10-12-2022 |
Rogosh Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
54 67 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Olympia Yambol Hebar B |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
75 90 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Athletic 95 Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
57 81 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Plovdiv Basketball Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
52 49 |
|
11 Round |
17-12-2022 |
Rogosh Olympia Yambol |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
47 84 |
|
17-12-2022 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Hebar B |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
55 86 |
|
17-12-2022 |
Asenovets 2005 Athletic 95 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
67 78 |
|
17-12-2022 |
Valley Kings Plovdiv Basketball |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
68 79 |
|
12 Round |
07-01-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
107 72 |
|
07-01-2023 |
Athletic 95 Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
67 73 |
|
11-01-2023 |
Hebar B Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
103 57 |
|
12-01-2023 |
Plovdiv Basketball Rogosh |
SILA Plovdiv |
78 59 |
|
13 Round |
14-01-2023 |
Rogosh Athletic 95 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
50 48 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Valley Kings Hebar B |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
56 126 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Asenovets 2005 Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
60 72 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Plovdiv Basketball Olympia Yambol |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
68 106 |
|
14 Round |
21-01-2023 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
68 79 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
88 62 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Athletic 95 Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
67 64 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Hebar B Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
60 51 |
|
15 Round |
28-01-2023 |
Asenovets 2005 Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
60 71 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Athletic 95 Olympia Yambol |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
68 58 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
56 60 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Hebar B Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
126 55 |
|
16 Round |
04-02-2023 |
Rogosh Asenovets 2005 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
53 47 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Valley Kings |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
81 84 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Athletic 95 Hebar B |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
51 96 |
|
04-02-2023 |
Plovdiv Basketball Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
64 90 |
|
17 Round |
15-02-2023 |
Asenovets 2005 Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
43 73 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Hebar B Olympia Yambol |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
99 83 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Athletic 95 |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
74 76 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Valley Kings Rogosh |
Seuthopolis Kazanlak |
76 75 |
|
18 Round |
25-02-2023 |
Athletic 95 Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
76 47 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
62 60 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Plovdiv Basketball Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
82 86 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Hebar B Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
106 63 |
|
19 Round |
28-02-2023 |
Asenovets 2005 Hebar B |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
51 91 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Valley Kings Athletic 95 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
84 89 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Rogosh Plovdiv Basketball |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
86 60 |
|
04-03-2023 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Olympia Yambol |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
59 79 |
|
20 Round |
11-03-2023 |
Athletic 95 Rogosh |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
64 69 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Olympia Yambol Plovdiv Basketball |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
80 76 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Dimitrovgrad 2020 Asenovets 2005 |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
76 70 |
|
11-03-2023 |
Hebar B Valley Kings |
Ivan Simeonov Pazardjik |
93 81 |
|
21 Round |
18-03-2023 |
Valley Kings Dimitrovgrad 2020 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
93 83 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Rogosh Hebar B |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
84 81 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Plovdiv Basketball Athletic 95 |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
59 78 |
|
18-03-2023 |
Asenovets 2005 Olympia Yambol |
Mladost Dimitrovgrad |
62 93 |
|
Men BBL Division B | Regular season, Center |
|
1 Round |
08-10-2022 |
Canes Dream Team Troyan |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
63 82 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Gochita Zograf Tryavna |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
74 86 |
|
08-10-2022 |
Udarnik Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
80 70 |
|
2 Round |
15-10-2022 |
Predators Udarnik |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
0 20 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Zograf Tryavna Canes |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
80 83 |
|
15-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Gochita |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
74 55 |
|
3 Round |
22-10-2022 |
Gochita Predators |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
20 0 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Canes Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
53 92 |
|
22-10-2022 |
Dream Team Troyan Zograf Tryavna |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
65 60 |
|
4 Round |
29-10-2022 |
Predators Canes |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
0 20 |
|
29-10-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Dream Team Troyan |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
45 68 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Udarnik Gochita |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
50 55 |
|
5 Round |
05-11-2022 |
Zograf Tryavna Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Chavdar Troyan |
50 57 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Canes Udarnik |
Chavdar Troyan |
51 64 |
|
05-11-2022 |
Dream Team Troyan Predators |
Chavdar Troyan |
20 0 |
|
6 Round |
12-11-2022 |
Gochita Canes |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
62 73 |
|
12-11-2022 |
Udarnik Dream Team Troyan |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
47 70 |
|
12-11-2022 |
Predators Zograf Tryavna |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
0 20 |
|
7 Round |
19-11-2022 |
Dream Team Troyan Gochita |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
73 52 |
|
19-11-2022 |
Zograf Tryavna Udarnik |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
66 77 |
|
19-11-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Predators |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
20 0 |
|
8 Round |
26-11-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Udarnik |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
67 81 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Dream Team Troyan Canes |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
81 54 |
|
26-11-2022 |
Zograf Tryavna Gochita |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
51 67 |
|
9 Round |
03-12-2022 |
Gochita Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
49 58 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Udarnik Predators |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
20 0 |
|
03-12-2022 |
Canes Zograf Tryavna |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
73 87 |
|
10 Round |
10-12-2022 |
Predators Gochita |
Chavdar Troyan |
0 20 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Canes |
Chavdar Troyan |
78 60 |
|
10-12-2022 |
Zograf Tryavna Dream Team Troyan |
Chavdar Troyan |
56 70 |
|
11 Round |
17-12-2022 |
Canes Predators |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
20 0 |
|
17-12-2022 |
Gochita Udarnik |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
76 78 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
79 63 |
|
12 Round |
07-01-2023 |
Predators Dream Team Troyan |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
0 20 |
|
07-01-2023 |
Udarnik Canes |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
72 64 |
|
07-01-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Zograf Tryavna |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
61 58 |
|
13 Round |
14-01-2023 |
Canes Gochita |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
48 87 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Udarnik |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
68 51 |
|
14-01-2023 |
Zograf Tryavna Predators |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
20 0 |
|
14 Round |
21-01-2023 |
Gochita Dream Team Troyan |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
54 77 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Udarnik Zograf Tryavna |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
49 53 |
|
21-01-2023 |
Predators Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
0 20 |
|
15 Round |
28-01-2023 |
Gochita Zograf Tryavna |
Chavdar Troyan |
60 57 |
|
28-01-2023 |
Canes Dream Team Troyan |
Chavdar Troyan |
80 93 |
|
12-04-2023 |
Udarnik Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
75 54 |
|
16 Round |
04-02-2023 |
Predators Udarnik |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
0 20 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Gochita |
VTU Sports Complex Veliko Tarnovo |
47 46 |
|
18-02-2023 |
Zograf Tryavna Canes |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
51 65 |
|
17 Round |
25-02-2023 |
Gochita Predators |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
20 0 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Zograf Tryavna |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
79 51 |
|
25-02-2023 |
Canes Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
100 57 |
|
18 Round |
|
Predators Canes |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
0 20 |
|
05-04-2023 |
Udarnik Gochita |
Balkanstroy Pleven |
71 51 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Lokomotiv G. O. B Dream Team Troyan |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
51 79 |
|
19 Round |
|
Dream Team Troyan Predators |
Orlovets Gabrovo |
20 0 |
|
|
Zograf Tryavna Lokomotiv G. O. B |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
0 20 |
|
08-04-2023 |
Canes Udarnik |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
55 91 |
|
20 Round |
|
Predators Zograf Tryavna |
Chavdar Troyan |
0 20 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Gochita Canes |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
52 67 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Udarnik Dream Team Troyan |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
55 65 |
|
21 Round |
|
Lokomotiv G. O. B Predators |
Ivaylo Veliko Tarnovo |
20 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Zograf Tryavna Udarnik |
Nikola Petrov Gorna Oryahovitsa |
69 62 |
|
25-03-2023 |
Dream Team Troyan Gochita |
Chavdar Troyan |
74 63 |
|