Women Division A | Regular season
1 Round
08-10-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
81
Stats
08-10-2022 Rilski Sportist
Academic women Plovdiv
Arena Samokov
Samokov
91
52
Stats
08-10-2022 Montana 2003
Champion 2006
Mladost
Montana
120
33
Stats
2 Round
15-10-2022 Champion 2006
Rilski Sportist
Triaditsa
Sofia
74
71
Stats
15-10-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia
Academic women Plovdiv
Triaditsa
Sofia
76
46
Stats
15-10-2022 Beroe Stara Zagora
Montana 2003
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
85
70
Stats
3 Round
19-10-2022 Academic women Plovdiv
Beroe Stara Zagora
Olympiada
Plovdiv
56
95
Stats
22-10-2022 Rilski Sportist
Montana 2003
Arena Samokov
Samokov
64
88
Stats
22-10-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
52
58
Stats
4 Round
29-10-2022 Beroe Stara Zagora
Rilski Sportist
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
74
43
Stats
29-10-2022 Champion 2006
Academic women Plovdiv
Triaditsa
Sofia
58
48
Stats
29-10-2022 Montana 2003
Lokomotiv Sofia
Mladost
Montana
110
33
Stats
5 Round
05-11-2022 Rilski Sportist
Lokomotiv Sofia
Arena Samokov
Samokov
77
46
Stats
05-11-2022 Academic women Plovdiv
Montana 2003
Olympiada
Plovdiv
35
102
Stats
06-11-2022 Champion 2006
Beroe Stara Zagora
Triaditsa
Sofia
48
102
Stats
6 Round
12-11-2022 Academic women Plovdiv
Rilski Sportist
Olympiada
Plovdiv
60
89
Stats
13-11-2022 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Sofia
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
82
29
Stats
13-11-2022 Champion 2006
Montana 2003
Triaditsa
Sofia
69
88
Stats
7 Round
03-12-2022 Academic women Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia
Olympiada
Plovdiv
66
72
Stats
03-12-2022 Rilski Sportist
Champion 2006
Arena Samokov
Samokov
75
57
Stats
03-12-2022 Montana 2003
Beroe Stara Zagora
Mladost
Montana
75
99
Stats
8 Round
10-12-2022 Champion 2006
Lokomotiv Sofia
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
16.00
10-12-2022 Beroe Stara Zagora
Academic women Plovdiv
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
18.00
10-12-2022 Montana 2003
Rilski Sportist
Mladost
Montana
0
0
18.00
9 Round
17-12-2022 Rilski Sportist
Beroe Stara Zagora
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
13.00
17-12-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia
Montana 2003
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
14.00
17-12-2022 Academic women Plovdiv
Champion 2006
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
16.00
10 Round
26-11-2022 Montana 2003
Academic women Plovdiv
Mladost
Montana
118
68
Stats
11-12-2022 Beroe Stara Zagora
Champion 2006
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
14.00
13-12-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia
Rilski Sportist
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
16.00

Standings
Women Division A | Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Montana 2003 4 3 1 423:233 7 4 3 1 348:253 7 8 6 2 771:486 285 14 L 1
2 Beroe Stara Zagora 3 3 0 241:142 6 4 4 0 377:229 8 7 7 0 618:371 247 14 W 7
3 Rilski Sportist 4 3 1 307:243 7 3 1 2 203:208 4 7 4 3 510:451 59 11 W 3
4 Champion 2006 4 2 2 249:309 6 3 1 2 148:247 4 7 3 4 397:556 -159 10 L 3
5 Lokomotiv Sofia 3 1 2 178:185 4 4 1 3 180:335 5 7 2 5 358:520 -162 9 W 1
6 Academic women Plovdiv 4 0 4 217:358 4 4 0 4 214:343 4 8 0 8 431:701 -270 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи