Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
1 Round
02-04-2022 Balkan (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
105
17
02-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
41
57
2 Round
02-04-2022 Slavia (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
21
32
02-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
50
74
3 Round
10-04-2022 Levski (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
43
28
10-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
14
56
4 Round
10-04-2022 Balkan (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
72
50
10-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
40
37
5 Round
16-04-2022 Slavia (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
8
82
16-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
70
52
6 Round
16-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
60
64
16-04-2022 Slavia (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
43
48
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group B
1 Round
20-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
CSKA (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
21
48
20-04-2022 Bankya 78 (U 12)
Ahil (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
33
51
20-04-2022 Sports Talents (U 12)
Septemvri (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
29
45
2 Round
05-03-2022 Bankya 78 (U 12)
CSKA (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
38
43
05-03-2022 Sports Talents (U 12)
Ahil (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
10
50
05-03-2022 Septemvri (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
45
16
3 Round
13-03-2022 Ahil (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
58
24
13-03-2022 Septemvri (U 12)
CSKA (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
32
45
13-03-2022 Bankya 78 (U 12)
Sports Talents (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
49
23
4 Round
26-03-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Sports Talents (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
27
26
26-03-2022 Septemvri (U 12)
Bankya 78 (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
35
40
26-03-2022 Ahil (U 12)
CSKA (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
36
22
5 Round
16-04-2022 Septemvri (U 12)
Ahil (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
24
64
16-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Bankya 78 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
42
39
16-04-2022 Sports Talents (U 12)
CSKA (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
23
59
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region (Spring), Group C
1 Round
06-03-2022 St. George (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
St. George School
Sofia
22
13
06-03-2022 Lyulin (U 12)
Slavia (U 12) -2
St. George School
Sofia
35
53
2 Round
26-03-2022 Lyulin (U 12)
Slavia (U 12) -2
50th Middle School
Sofia
18
14
27-03-2022 Slavia (U 12) -2
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
50th Middle School
Sofia
16
23
3 Round
Slavia (U 12) -2
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
0
0
St. George (U 12)
Slavia (U 12) -2
0
0
4 Round
17-04-2022 St. George (U 12)
Slavia (U 12) -2
Siconco
Sofia
20
0
17-04-2022 Lyulin (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
Siconco
Sofia
4
44
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
1 Round
05-12-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
76
38
05-12-2021 Levski (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
52
16
2 Round
20-02-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
91
19
20-02-2022 Champion 2006 (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
52
46
3 Round
06-11-2021 Champion 2006 (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
50
14
06-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
65
35
4 Round
29-01-2022 Champion 2006 (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
13
51
29-01-2022 Slavia (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
25
62
5 Round
28-11-2021 Slavia (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
St. George School
Sofia
18
64
28-11-2021 Levski (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
St. George School
Sofia
31
34
6 Round
Slavia (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
0
0
отл.
16-01-2022 Levski (U 12)
BUBA Basketball (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
45
93
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
1 Round
28-11-2021 Ahil (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
50th Middle School
Sofia
38
16
28-11-2021 CSKA (U 12)
Septemvri (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
49
12
28-11-2021 Sports Talents (U 12)
Slavia 1921 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
66
14
2 Round
15-01-2022 Septemvri (U 12)
Ahil (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
29
41
15-01-2022 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
Slavia 1921 (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
37
10
20-02-2022 Sports Talents (U 12)
CSKA (U 12)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
27
44
3 Round
21-11-2021 Ahil (U 12)
Sports Talents (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
45
24
21-11-2021 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
Septemvri (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
8
52
21-11-2021 CSKA (U 12)
Slavia 1921 (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
60
10
4 Round
CSKA (U 12)
Ahil (U 12)
Azbuki SC
Sofia
0
0
отл.
30-01-2022 Septemvri (U 12)
Slavia 1921 (U 12)
Azbuki SC
Sofia
80
9
30-01-2022 Sports Talents (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
Azbuki SC
Sofia
28
24
5 Round
19-12-2021 CSKA (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12) -2
50th Middle School
Sofia
40
21
19-12-2021 Ahil (U 12)
Slavia 1921 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
62
7
19-12-2021 Septemvri (U 12)
Sports Talents (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
26
23
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group C
1 Round
28-11-2021 Bankya 78 (U 12)
Slavia (U 12) -2
St. George School
Sofia
84
2
28-11-2021 St. George (U 12)
Lyulin (U 12)
St. George School
Sofia
31
24
2 Round
14-11-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
St. George (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
36
24
14-11-2021 Bankya 78 (U 12)
Lyulin (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
72
9
3 Round
05-12-2021 Slavia (U 12) -2
Lyulin (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
13
22
05-12-2021 Bankya 78 (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
49
19
4 Round
19-12-2021 St. George (U 12)
Bankya 78 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
15
51
19-12-2021 Slavia (U 12) -2
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
9
59
5 Round
23-01-2022 Slavia (U 12) -2
St. George (U 12)
St. George School
Sofia
41
23
23-01-2022 Lyulin (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
St. George School
Sofia
5
55
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
1 Round
20-02-2022 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
73
40
20-02-2022 Unstoppable (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
30
100
20-02-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
76
30
20-02-2022 Unstoppable (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
23
77
20-02-2022 Dorostol (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
110
26
2 Round
11-03-2022 Shumen (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
20
103
11-03-2022 Dorostol (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
56
45
11-03-2022 Shumen (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
35
74
11-03-2022 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
63
62
11-03-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
53
24
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
1 Round
11-02-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Hristo Borisov
Varna
68
31
11-02-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Star Basket (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
63
34
11-02-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
76
56
11-02-2022 Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Star Basket (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
50
32
11-02-2022 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
62
45
2 Round
12-03-2022 Star Basket (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Elin Pelin School
Varna
42
87
12-03-2022 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Elin Pelin School
Varna
48
26
12-03-2022 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Elin Pelin School
Varna
37
83
12-03-2022 Star Basket (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
35
57
12-03-2022 Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Elin Pelin School
Varna
38
46
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 11/15 Place
1 Round
05-03-2022 VarnaBasket (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
52
32
20-03-2022 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
18
53
20-03-2022 SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
33
14
20-03-2022 Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
16
18
20-03-2022 Spartak Varna (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
60
10
2 Round
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
0
0
отл.
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
0
0
отл.
05-03-2022 SportBasket GT (U 12)
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
19
67
05-03-2022 Spartak Varna (U 12)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
49
28
05-03-2022 SportBasket GT (U 12)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
12
32
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
1 Round
23-10-2021 Dorostol (U 12)
Star Basket (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
92
17
23-10-2021 Unstoppable (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
30
59
2 Round
23-10-2021 Star Basket (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
29
77
23-10-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Drastar
Silistra
64
76
3 Round
20-11-2021 Star Basket (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
18
84
20-11-2021 Unstoppable (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
24
83
4 Round
20-11-2021 Dorostol (U 12)
Star Basket (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
114
22
20-11-2021 Unstoppable (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
43
54
5 Round
15-12-2021 Star Basket (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
36
68
15-12-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
29
56
6 Round
15-12-2021 Star Basket (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
26
71
15-12-2021 Unstoppable (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
26
68
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
1 Round
05-11-2021 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
76
11
05-11-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Shumen (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
56
26
05-11-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
24
32
05-11-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
26
73
05-11-2021 Shumen (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
52
25
2 Round
08-12-2021 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
38
53
08-12-2021 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
47
81
08-12-2021 Shumen (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
15
63
08-12-2021 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
32
68
08-12-2021 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
110
10
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
1 Round
29-10-2021 Vihar 2002 (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
20
24
29-10-2021 Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
46
36
29-10-2021 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
51
28
29-10-2021 SportBasket GT (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
20
43
2 Round
13-11-2021 Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
36
28
13-11-2021 VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
70
16
13-11-2021 Spartak Varna (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
61
41
13-11-2021 Spartak Varna (U 12)
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
69
35
3 Round
12-12-2021 VarnaBasket (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
70
21
12-12-2021 VarnaBasket (U 12)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
83
33
12-12-2021 Spartak Varna (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
48
17
12-12-2021 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
22
44
4 Round
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
0
0
отл.
13-11-2021 VarnaBasket (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
37
39
12-12-2021 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
59
28
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
1 Round
20-02-2022 Sliven Basket (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
46
31
20-02-2022 Beroe (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
76
36
2 Round
20-02-2022 Dolphin (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
37
77
20-02-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
48
24
3 Round
12-03-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
59
42
12-03-2022 Sliven Basket (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
29
90
4 Round
12-03-2022 Beroe (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
81
26
12-03-2022 Dolphin (U 12)
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
66
30
5 Round
27-03-2022 Sliven Basket (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
26
71
27-03-2022 Dolphin (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
30
52
6 Round
27-03-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
49
48
27-03-2022 Beroe (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
89
21
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/8 Place
1 Round
20-02-2022 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
40
45
20-02-2022 Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Aetos
Aytos
55
45
2 Round
20-02-2022 Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
54
37
20-02-2022 Beroe (U 12) -2
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
37
55
3 Round
06-03-2022 Beroe (U 12) -2
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
40
49
06-03-2022 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
45
51
4 Round
06-03-2022 Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
39
49
06-03-2022 Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
40
31
5 Round
20-03-2022 Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
60
20
20-03-2022 Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
28
40
6 Round
20-03-2022 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
36
18
20-03-2022 Beroe (U 12) -2
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
21
52
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 9/12 Place
1 Round
20-02-2022 Dolphin (U 12) -2
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
34
33
20-02-2022 Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
22
41
2 Round
20-02-2022 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
36
33
20-02-2022 Chernomorets (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
34
37
3 Round
06-03-2022 Dolphin (U 12) -2
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
46
64
06-03-2022 Chernomorets (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
48
24
4 Round
06-03-2022 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Vasil Levski
Sliven
24
44
06-03-2022 Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
55
50
5 Round
27-03-2022 Dolphin (U 12) -2
Chernomorets (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
31
29
27-03-2022 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
27
53
6 Round
27-03-2022 Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
60
43
27-03-2022 Chernomorets (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
52
23
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
1 Round
31-10-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
83
23
31-10-2021 Beroe (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
107
22
31-10-2021 Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
26
94
31-10-2021 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Diana
Yambol
12
70
2 Round
13-11-2021 Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
47
31
13-11-2021 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
52
28
13-11-2021 Beroe (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
76
16
13-11-2021 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
9
75
3 Round
11-12-2021 Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
62
43
11-12-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
69
27
11-12-2021 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
29
77
11-12-2021 Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
65
24
4 Round
05-02-2022 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
53
37
05-02-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Beroe (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
16
68
19-02-2022 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
8
47
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
1 Round
31-10-2021 Beroe (U 12) -2
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
55
18
31-10-2021 Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
15
101
31-10-2021 Dolphin (U 12) -2
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
34
64
31-10-2021 Dolphin (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
79
15
2 Round
13-11-2021 Sliven Basket (U 12)
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
55
9
13-11-2021 Chernomorets (U 12)
Beroe (U 12) -2
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
11
49
13-11-2021 Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
55
10
13-11-2021 Beroe (U 12) -2
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Seuthopolis
Kazanlak
18
43
3 Round
12-12-2021 Dolphin (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
84
7
12-12-2021 Dolphin (U 12) -2
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
20
74
12-12-2021 Sliven Basket (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
50
74
12-12-2021 Chernomorets (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
16
34
4 Round
22-01-2022 Beroe (U 12) -2
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
41
56
29-01-2022 Dolphin (U 12)
Dolphin (U 12) -2
Vasil Levski
Sliven
59
9
10-02-2022 Sliven Basket (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
20
0
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
1 Round
15-01-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
41
27
15-01-2022 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
31
64
15-01-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
44
22
15-01-2022 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
34
31
2 Round
27-11-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
70
26
27-11-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
63
8
27-11-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
35
19
27-11-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
50
21
3 Round
05-12-2021 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
19
62
05-12-2021 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
40
66
05-12-2021 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
64
24
4 Round
05-12-2021 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
19
35
05-12-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
19
42
05-12-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
41
52
5 Round
20-02-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
28
44
20-02-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
48
22
20-02-2022 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
50
54
20-02-2022 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
21
68
6 Round
30-01-2022 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
8
70
30-01-2022 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
16
61
7 Round
30-01-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
59
60
8 Round
05-03-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
32
19
05-03-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
55
19
05-03-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
25
45
05-03-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
31
30
9 Round
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
10.00
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
11.30
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
13.00
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
14.30
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
16.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
1 Round
03-04-2022 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Osogovo
Kyustendil
19
71
03-04-2022 Balkan (U 12)
Eurobasket Academic (U 12)
Osogovo
Kyustendil
117
22
03-04-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Osogovo
Kyustendil
15
60
03-04-2022 Vihren (U 12)
Velbazhd 2002 (U 12)
Osogovo
Kyustendil
70
17
2 Round
04-12-2021 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Eurobasket Academic (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
34
54
04-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Velbazhd 2002 (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
136
7
04-12-2021 Vihren (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
6
108
04-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
46
20
3 Round
06-02-2022 Eurobasket Academic (U 12)
Velbazhd 2002 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
86
13
06-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
29
67
06-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Eurobasket Academic (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
40
41
06-02-2022 Balkan (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
70
8
4 Round
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
20
0
19-02-2022 Vihren (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
19
51
19-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Velbazhd 2002 (U 12)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
96
9
19-02-2022 Eurobasket Academic (U 12)
Vihren (U 12)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
49
28
5 Round
13-03-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Eurobasket Academic (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
95
6
13-03-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Vihren (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
49
14
13-03-2022 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12)
Balkan (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
4
122
13-03-2022 Vihren (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
7
69
13-03-2022 Balkan (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
84
9
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
1 Round
19-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12)
Trakia (U 12)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
48
24
2 Round
19-02-2022 Trakia (U 12)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 12)
Vasil Levski SS
Plovdiv
27
58
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи