Friendly Games | Men
1 Round
02-09-2019 Borac Cacak
Balkan
Hala Borca kraj Morave
Cacak
103
76
2 Round
03-09-2019 Mornar
Balkan
Hala Borca kraj Morave
Cacak
83
79
3 Round
04-09-2019 Zdravlje Leskovac
Balkan
SRC Dubocica
Leskovac
84
88
4 Round
11-09-2019 Academic Sofia
KK Pirot
Sports Complex
Pravets
87
91
5 Round
11-09-2019 Iraklis
Levski Lukoil
Ivanofeio
Thessaloniki
76
67
6 Round
12-09-2019 Iraklis
Levski Lukoil
Ivanofeio
Thessaloniki
81
73
7 Round
13-09-2019 PAOK
Levski Lukoil
PAOK Sports Arena
Thessaloniki
81
58
8 Round
14-09-2019 AV Ohrid
Rilski Sportist
Biljanini Izvori
Ohrid
79
78
9 Round
15-09-2019 AV Ohrid
Rilski Sportist
Biljanini Izvori
Ohrid
76
72
10 Round
19-09-2019 Levski Lukoil
SCM CSU Craiova
Universiada
Sofia
75
63
Stats
11 Round
20-09-2019 Levski Lukoil
SCM CSU Craiova
Universiada
Sofia
72
73
Stats
12 Round
22-09-2019 Beroe
SCM CSU Craiova
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
86
89
13 Round
23-09-2019 Academic Plovdiv
SCM CSU Craiova
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
66
79
Stats
14 Round
27-09-2019 Beroe
BCM U Pitesti
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
76
82
Friendly Games | Georgi Hristov Tournament
1 Round
09-09-2019 Rilski Sportist
Beroe
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
87
80
09-09-2019 Balkan
AV Ohrid
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
96
81
2 Round
10-09-2019 Beroe
AV Ohrid
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
88
84
10-09-2019 Balkan
Rilski Sportist
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
86
84
Friendly Games | Szilard Mogyorosy Memorial Tournament
1 Round
13-09-2019 Rethymno Cretan Kings
Beroe
Szentely Arena
Kormend
62
50
13-09-2019 Kormend Kosarlabda
Apollon
Szentely Arena
Kormend
99
65
2 Round
14-09-2019 Beroe
Apollon
Szentely Arena
Kormend
70
57
14-09-2019 Kormend Kosarlabda
Rethymno Cretan Kings
Szentely Arena
Kormend
66
76
Friendly Games | Pleven Cup Tournament
1 Round
20-09-2019 Cherno More Ticha
KK Pirot
Balkanstroy
Pleven
61
81
20-09-2019 Spartak Pleven
Yambol
Balkanstroy
Pleven
108
103
2 Round
21-09-2019 Cherno More Ticha
Yambol
Balkanstroy
Pleven
107
67
21-09-2019 Spartak Pleven
KK Pirot
Balkanstroy
Pleven
90
91
Friendly Games | SAMEL-90 55th anniversary Tournament
1 Round
21-09-2019 PAOK
AV Ohrid
Arena Samokov
Samokov
86
72
21-09-2019 Rilski Sportist
Chernomorets
Arena Samokov
Samokov
101
72
Stats
2 Round
22-09-2019 AV Ohrid
Chernomorets
Arena Samokov
Samokov
81
67
Stats
22-09-2019 Rilski Sportist
PAOK
Arena Samokov
Samokov
87
86
Stats
Friendly Games | Zvonko i Bane Memorial Tournament
1 Round
27-09-2019 KK Pirot
Yambol
Kej
Pirot
73
66
27-09-2019 Beovuk 72
Academic Sofia
Kej
Pirot
93
96
2 Round
28-09-2019 Yambol
Beovuk 72
Kej
Pirot
80
93
28-09-2019 KK Pirot
Academic Sofia
Kej
Pirot
96
85
Friendly Games | Plovdiv Cup Tournament
1 Round
28-09-2019 Levski Lukoil
BCM U Pitesti
SILA
Plovdiv
76
61
28-09-2019 Academic Plovdiv
Spartak Pleven
SILA
Plovdiv
79
75
2 Round
29-09-2019 BCM U Pitesti
Spartak Pleven
SILA
Plovdiv
94
83
29-09-2019 Levski Lukoil
Academic Plovdiv
SILA
Plovdiv
70
66
Other News