Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 11 2050 513 8 2000 1000 19 4050 675
2 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 12 1830 366 9 755 252 21 2585 323
3 Levski (U 19) 11 120 40 10 1010 253 21 1130 161
4 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 10 510 255 11 290 58 21 800 114
5 Balkan (U 19) 12 110 37 12 650 163 24 760 109
6 Slavia (U 12) 10 9 60 60 19 60 60
7 Levski (U 12) 9 60 60 9 18 60 60
8 CSKA (U 19) 8 150 50 15 150 50 23 300 50
9 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 10 50 50 9 19 50 50
10 Champion 2006 (U 12) 7 9 50 50 16 50 50
11 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 9 150 50 10 100 50 19 250 50
12 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 11 150 50 13 125 31 24 275 39
13 Bankya 78 (U 12) 6 35 35 3 9 35 35
14 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 4 5 35 35 9 35 35
15 Lyulin (U 12) 4 3 30 30 7 30 30
16 Slavia (U 12) -2 4 30 30 4 8 30 30
17 Septemvri (U 16) 8 8 20 20 16 20 20
18 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 16 20 20 14 30 20 20
19 Ahil (U 19) 7 20 20 5 20 20 12 40 20
20 Levski (U 19) -2 4 15 15 4 20 20 8 35 18
21 Haskovo (U 19) 4 20 20 5 15 15 9 35 18
22 Champion 2006 (U 19) 9 35 18 5 10 10 14 45 15
23 CSKA (U 16) 10 15 15 3 13 15 15
24 Balkan (U 16) 11 14 15 15 25 15 15
25 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 8 8 15 15 16 15 15
26 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 8 5 5 10 20 20 18 25 13
27 Levski (U 16) 9 15 15 5 5 5 14 20 10
28 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 9 5 5 10 19 5 5
29 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 5 8
30 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 2 4 6
31 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 7 3 10
32 Champion 2006 (U 13) 3 2 5
33 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 4 6 10
34 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 3 4 7
35 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 4 5 9
36 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 4 5 9
37 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16) 4 2 6
38 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 3 3 6
39 Slavia (U 15) 3 4 7
40 Etar 49 (U 16) 4 4 8
41 Pravets (U 14) 5 3 8
42 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 1 5 6
43 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 6 5 11
44 Hebar (U 13) 3 6 9
45 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 7 6 13
46 Dan Dacian (U 16) 4 8 12
47 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 10 11 21
48 Inter Bratislava (U 14) 2 2 4
49 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 5 6 11
50 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 3 2 5
51 Slavia (U 19) 6 3 9
52 7 Palmas Canarias (U 14) 4 4 8
53 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 3 2 5
54 Ratgeber KA (U 16) 6 6 12
55 Dorostol (U 12) 9 11 20
56 Rakovski (U 13) 3 3 6
57 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 5 6 11
58 Chernomorets (U 12) 5 6 11
59 Star Basket (U 16) 7 7 14
60 Shumen (U 13) 2 2 4
61 OSE Lions (U 14) 2 2 4
62 Dolphin (U 14) 6 7 13
63 Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) 3 3 6
64 DSN (U 16) 2 3 5
65 VarnaBasket (U 12) 5 3 8
66 Athletic (U 19) 0 4 4
67 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 4 4 8
68 Cherno More Ticha (U 15) 4 5 9
69 Haskovo (U 16) 3 3 6
70 KK Zadar (U 16) 5 3 8
71 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 8 4 12
72 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 7 7 14
73 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 5 5 10
74 Slavia (U 16) 6 8 14
75 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 4 4 8
76 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 5 6 11
77 London Elite (U 16) 4 4 8
78 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 5 5 10
79 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 7 7 14
80 Slavia (U 13) 2 6 8
81 Levski (U 15) 5 1 6
82 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 4 3 7
83 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15) 5 3 8
84 Shumen (U 12) 4 4 8
85 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 2 6 8
86 College Basketball (U 14) 4 4 8
87 Beroe (U 13) 7 7 14
88 Shumen (U 16) 7 6 13
89 Sliven Basket (U 13) 4 4 8
90 Vihren (U 16) 2 6 8
91 Trakia (U 12) 1 1 2
92 Unstoppable (U 12) 7 6 13
93 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 9 9 18
94 CSU Sibiu (U 14) 5 3 8
95 CSKA (U 14) 3 3 6
96 Honved KA (U 16) 5 7 12
97 Dolphin (U 12) 7 7 14
98 Radnicki Kragujevac (U 15) 1 2 3
99 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 4 4 8
100 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 2 3 5
101 Unstoppable (U 19) 7 4 11
102 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 4 4 8
103 Beroe (U 19) 7 7 14
104 Ratgeber KA (U 14) 3 5 8
105 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 4 7
106 Vihren (U 15) 3 5 8
107 Georgia (U 16) 3 2 5
108 Asseco Arka Gdynia (U 16) 2 3 5
109 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 3 6 9
110 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 5 3 8
111 Dolphin (U 13) 7 7 14
112 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 4 4 8
113 Dolphin (U 15) 6 6 12
114 Hebar (U 19) 3 2 5
115 Haskovo (U 13) 4 4 8
116 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 11 11 22
117 BS Liepaja (U 16) 3 2 5
118 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 6 6 12
119 Sports Talents (U 12) 6 4 10
120 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 6 6 12
121 Unstoppable (U 15) 4 4 8
122 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 7 7 14
123 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16) 4 4 8
124 Vidabasket (U 14) 4 4 8
125 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 3 3 6
126 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 5 5 10
127 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 6 7 13
128 Spartak Sofia (U 14) 2 4 6
129 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 7 5 12
130 St. George (U 12) 4 2 6
131 Vidabasket (U 19) 3 5 8
132 Dolphin (U 14) -2 6 5 11
133 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16) 2 2 4
134 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 5 3 8
135 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 7 7 14
136 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 5 1 6
137 SportBasket GT (U 16) 5 5 10
138 Vihren (U 12) 4 2 6
139 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 7 3 10
140 Olympia Basket (U 14) 5 2 7
141 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 7 7 14
142 Vidabasket (U 13) 3 3 6
143 Slavia (U 14) 2 3 5
144 Admirals Basketball (U 16) 3 5 8
145 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 4 4 8
146 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16) 4 4 8
147 Sliven Basket (U 12) 6 5 11
148 Chernomorets (U 16) 7 7 14
149 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 0 3
150 Balkan (U 13) 4 6 10
151 Velbazhd 2002 (U 19) 3 3 6
152 Debreceni KA (U 14) 3 5 8
153 Balkan (U 14) 4 2 6
154 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 4 4 8
155 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 2 4 6
156 Vardar (U 15) 1 2 3
157 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 6 5 11
158 Star Basket (U 14) 5 4 9
159 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 2 4
160 Chernomorets (U 19) 6 6 12
161 Vihar Aytos (U 15) 4 4 8
162 Beroe (U 14) 6 6 12
163 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) 1 5 6
164 Vilniaus KM (U 16) 3 2 5
165 Dolphin (U 12) -2 5 6 11
166 Sports Talents (U 16) 0 3 3
167 Spartak Varna (U 12) 5 2 7
168 Shumen (U 15) 6 4 10
169 Hebar (U 14) 3 3 6
170 Atomeromu SE (U 16) 5 3 8
171 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 5 6 11
172 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 5 5 10
173 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 3 6 9
174 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 5 6 11
175 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 5 5 10
176 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) -2 3 5 8
177 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 2 3 5
178 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 0 5 5
179 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 3 6
180 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 5 2 7
181 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 6 5 11
182 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 4 5 9
183 Shumen (U 14) 8 7 15
184 Montana 2003 (U 14) 4 3 7
185 Ahil (U 14) 3 3 6
186 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 6 1 7
187 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 4 6 10
188 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 5 7 12
189 Dorostol (U 16) 6 4 10
190 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 4 4 8
191 Balkan (U 12) 10 12 22
192 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 2 6 8
193 Zlatograd (U 19) 3 2 5
194 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 6 5 11
195 Champion Pleven (U 12) 5 3 8
196 Septemvri (U 19) 7 3 10
197 Lokomotiva Plzen (U 14) 6 2 8
198 Septemvri (U 14) 3 4 7
199 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16) 2 2 4
200 Septemvri (U 12) 8 4 12
201 Etar 49 (U 13) 4 2 6
202 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 4 7 11
203 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 4 2 6
204 Unstoppable (U 16) 4 6 10
205 CSKA (U 15) 5 2 7
206 Inter Bratislava (U 16) 3 1 4
207 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 6 6 12
208 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 3 2 5
209 Ahil (U 16) 2 2 4
210 Tartu Ulikool BS (U 16) 2 3 5
211 VarnaBasket (U 14) 3 4 7
212 Marek (U 14) 4 4 8
213 Debreceni KA (U 16) 3 5 8
214 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 7 11
215 Beroe (U 15) 6 6 12
216 Kecskemet MBA (U 16) 2 2 4
217 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 11 9 20
218 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 5 6 11
219 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 5 2 7
220 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 4 4 8
221 Beroe (U 16) 4 4 8
222 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 3 5 8
223 Dorostol (U 19) 5 6 11
224 CSU Sibiu (U 16) 5 3 8
225 Champion 2006 (U 16) 3 1 4
226 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 3 4 7
227 Bankya 78 (U 14) 0 7 7
228 Septemvri (U 13) 3 6 9
229 Dolphin (U 16) 6 7 13
230 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 4 3 7
231 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 7 7 14
232 Athletic (U 15) 0 7 7
233 SportBasket GT (U 19) 5 3 8
234 Beroe (U 12) -2 6 5 11
235 Balkan (U 15) 4 4 8
236 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 5 4 9
237 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 4 6 10
238 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) 2 4 6
239 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 5 5 10
240 Pravets (U 16) 3 3 6
241 SportBasket GT (U 12) 4 5 9
242 Unstoppable (U 14) 6 7 13
243 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 4 3 7
244 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 3 2 5
245 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 5 5 10
246 Levski (U 14) 2 4 6
247 BK Pardubice (U 16) 4 4 8
248 CSKA (U 12) 5 7 12
249 Basket Flames (U 16) 2 2 4
250 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 6 2 8
251 Ahil (U 12) 7 5 12
252 CSKA (U 13) 8 2 10
253 Honved KA (U 14) 3 5 8
254 Velbazhd 2002 (U 14) 2 6 8
255 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 4 4 8
256 Beroe (U 12) 11 10 21
257 V.Knasiaus KM (U 16) 2 3 5
258 Balkan (U 16) -2 3 5 8
259 Star Basket (U 12) 6 4 10
260 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 5 5 10
261 Dolphin (U 19) 6 6 12
262 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 8 6 14
263 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 7 7 14
264 Chavdar Troyan (U 13) 7 5 12
265 Vilniaus KM (U 16) -2 3 2 5
266 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 3 3 6
267 Sports Talents (U 14) 3 4 7
268 Dorostol (U 13) 5 5 10
269 Dorostol (U 15) 5 5 10
270 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 3 3 6
271 Stella Azzurra (U 16) 8 9 17
272 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 6 7 13
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи