Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 CSKA (U 13) 2 2 60 60 4 60 60
2 Levski (U 13) 3 60 60 1 4 60 60
3 Sports Talents (U 19) 1 5 60 60 6 60 60
4 Septemvri (U 14) 1 50 50 1 2 50 50
5 Vidabasket (U 14) 2 2 50 50 4 50 50
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 40 40 1 3 40 40
7 Athletic (U 13) 1 40 40 2 3 40 40
8 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 3 40 40 4 40 40
9 Levski (U 14) 0 3 40 40 3 40 40
10 Septemvri (U 19) 5 60 60 4 15 15 9 75 38
11 CSKA (U 14) 3 30 30 4 7 30 30
12 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 5 30 30 1 6 30 30
13 Slavia (U 13) 2 30 30 2 4 30 30
14 Slavia (U 19) 2 3 30 30 5 30 30
15 Haskovo (U 14) 3 4 30 30 7 30 30
16 Champion 2006 (U 13) 2 1 30 30 3 30 30
17 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 4 20 20 3 7 20 20
18 Academic 17 Sofia (U 17) 3 20 20 1 4 20 20
19 Champion 2006 (U 14) 4 3 20 20 7 20 20
20 Sports Talents (U 17) 1 2 20 20 3 20 20
21 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 4 15 15 3 7 15 15
22 Septemvri (U 17) 0 4 15 15 4 15 15
23 BUBA Basketball (U 17) 4 15 15 0 4 15 15
24 Dorostol (U 16) 3 2 5
25 Septemvri (U 12) 1 3 4
26 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 3 2 5
27 Dorostol (U 13) 2 3 5
28 Slavia (U 17) 1 2 3
29 Ahil (U 19) 2 1 3
30 Olympia Basket (U 14) 1 1 2
31 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 2 1 3
32 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 17) 1 2 3
33 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 3 4 7
34 Haskovo (U 12) 3 3 6
35 Star Basket (U 16) 4 4 8
36 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 1 2 3
37 Star Basket (U 17) 2 4 6
38 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 4 1 5
39 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 4 4 8
40 Sports Talents (U 12) 2 1 3
41 Spartak Sofia (U 14) 2 0 2
42 Lyulin (U 14) 1 2 3
43 Etar 49 (U 14) 4 4 8
44 Zlatograd (U 12) 3 3 6
45 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 4 4 8
46 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 3 4 7
47 Pravets (U 19) 3 0 3
48 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 5 6 11
49 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 4 5 9
50 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 3 3 6
51 Vihren (U 16) 3 2 5
52 Eurobasket Academic (U 13) 2 3 5
53 Dolphin (U 16) 4 5 9
54 Balkan (U 12) 2 4 6
55 Academic Plovdiv (U 14) -2 2 3 5
56 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 3 2 5
57 Velbazhd 2002 (U 15) 2 2 4
58 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 3 3 6
59 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 4 5 9
60 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 1 2 3
61 Dolphin (U 14) 4 3 7
62 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 2 4 6
63 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 2 1 3
64 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 0 2 2
65 Minyor 2015 (U 17) 2 2 4
66 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 3 7
67 Trakia (U 14) 2 3 5
68 Champion 2006 (U 12) 3 2 5
69 Sports Talents (U 16) 2 1 3
70 Beroe (U 15) 2 2 4
71 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 3 3 6
72 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 4 2 6
73 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 2 3 5
74 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 2 4
75 Slavia (U 15) 2 3 5
76 Dolphin (U 15) -2 2 2 4
77 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 3 7
78 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 4 2 6
79 Dan Dacian (U 12) 3 0 3
80 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 6 4 10
81 Lyulin (U 12) 1 2 3
82 Sheffield Elite (U 16) 2 2 4
83 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 1 1 2
84 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 4 2 6
85 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 4 4 8
86 Shumen (U 13) 3 2 5
87 Spartak Sofia (U 12) 1 2 3
88 Marek (U 15) 2 1 3
89 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 1 0 1
90 Slavia (U 14) 3 4 7
91 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 3 2 5
92 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 2 5
93 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 3 5
94 Balkan (U 14) 3 4 7
95 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 4
96 Rilski Sportist (U 17) 2 2 4
97 Levski (U 19) 3 4 7
98 Hebar (U 19) 4 3 7
99 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 2 5
100 Star Basket (U 14) 1 1 2
101 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 2 2 4
102 Wolves Razgrad (U 17) 4 2 6
103 Ahil (U 14) 2 0 2
104 Athletic (U 16) 2 4 6
105 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 1 3 4
106 St. George (U 14) 2 1 3
107 Dolphin (U 19) 3 3 6
108 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 3 3 6
109 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 3 4 7
110 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 4 3 7
111 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16) 3 1 4
112 Suadiye BK (U 16) 1 3 4
113 Beroe (U 16) 4 3 7
114 Dorostol (U 14) 4 2 6
115 Athletic 95 (U 12) 2 4 6
116 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 1 3
117 Vihren (U 13) 2 3 5
118 CSKA (U 16) 4 6 10
119 Shumen (U 16) 4 3 7
120 CSKA (U 12) 3 1 4
121 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 3 3 6
122 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 3 1 4
123 Levski (U 12) 4 4 8
124 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 1 1 2
125 Balkan (U 17) 3 0 3
126 Beroe (U 14) 3 1 4
127 Hebar (U 12) 5 2 7
128 Unstoppable (U 16) 4 5 9
129 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 4 4 8
130 Shumen (U 17) 4 2 6
131 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 2 3 5
132 Hebar (U 14) 2 3 5
133 Sports Talents (U 14) 0 2 2
134 Unstoppable (U 16) -2 2 4 6
135 Balkan (U 19) 3 4 7
136 Dorostol (U 19) 3 1 4
137 Ahil (U 12) 3 2 5
138 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 2 2 4
139 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 3 2 5
140 Sliven 2010 (U 15) 2 2 4
141 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 4 2 6
142 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 3 4 7
143 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 2 2 4
144 Balkan (U 13) 3 2 5
145 St. George (U 12) 1 2 3
146 Dreams Academy (U 16) 1 3 4
147 Septemvri (U 16) 2 1 3
148 Slavia (U 12) 2 3 5
149 Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 4 3 7
150 Unstoppable (U 13) 3 2 5
151 Montana 2003 (U 15) 3 1 4
152 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 3 3 6
153 Ahil (U 16) 1 2 3
154 Chernomorets Balchik (U 16) 2 4 6
155 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 4 5 9
156 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 4 3 7
157 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) 2 2 4
158 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 4 7 11
159 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 3 5
160 Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) 1 3 4
161 CSKA (U 19) 2 4 6
162 Haskovo (U 19) 4 3 7
163 Dolphin (U 15) 2 2 4
164 Dunav Ruse (U 17) 2 4 6
165 Velbazhd 2002 (U 19) 1 2 3
166 Zlatograd (U 14) 2 3 5
167 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 4 2 6
168 Olympia Basket (U 16) 1 1 2
169 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 2 4 6
170 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 12) 3 3 6
171 Levski (U 16) 1 2 3
172 Rakovski (U 14) 4 4 8
173 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 0 3 3
174 Balkan (U 15) 4 1 5
175 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 2 1 3
176 One Team Caserta (U 16) 2 2 4
177 Slavia (U 16) 3 4 7
178 Shumen (U 14) 2 5 7
179 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 3 6
180 CSKA (U 15) 1 3 4
181 Septemvri (U 12) -2 2 1 3
182 Hebar (U 19) -2 3 4 7
183 Balkan (U 16) 5 5 10
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи