Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 50 50 1 2 50 50
2 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 1 50 50 3 4 50 50
3 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 1 50 50 3 4 50 50
4 Levski (U 16) 3 2 50 50 5 50 50
5 Champion 2006 (U 12) 1 1 50 50 2 50 50
6 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) 1 3 90 45 4 90 45
7 Slavia (U 14) 2 40 40 2 4 40 40
8 Levski (U 19) 2 40 40 3 5 40 40
9 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 80 40 1 4 80 40
10 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 3 40 40 1 4 40 40
11 NSA (U 19) 3 2 40 40 5 40 40
12 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 1 1 40 40 2 40 40
13 Levski (U 12) 1 40 40 1 2 40 40
14 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 1 3 80 40 4 80 40
15 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 1 3 40 40 4 40 40
16 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 1 3 30 30 4 30 30
17 Champion 2006 (U 16) 2 30 30 2 4 30 30
18 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 2 1 25 25 3 25 25
19 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 3 2 25 25 5 25 25
20 Levski (U 13) 2 25 25 1 3 25 25
21 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 2 25 25 3 5 25 25
22 Champion 2006 (U 19) 3 2 20 20 5 20 20
23 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 3 20 20 2 5 20 20
24 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 3 2 5
25 Montana 2003 (U 14) 0 1 1
26 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 2 1 3
27 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 1 2 3
28 Minyor Youth Academy (U 13) 1 1 2
29 Champion 2006 (U 13) 1 1 2
30 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 2 2 4
31 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 1 2 3
32 Champion 2006 (U 14) 1 0 1
33 Orpheus (U 16) 2 2 4
34 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 1 3 4
35 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 2 2 4
36 Montana 2003 (U 12) 1 2 3
37 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 2 2 4
38 Slavia (U 19) 2 3 5
39 Balkan (U 14) 0 1 1
40 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 4
41 Slavia (U 16) 2 2 4
42 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 1 0 1
43 Chernomorets (U 14) 2 2 4
44 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 1 3
45 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 4
46 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 2 4
47 Chernomorets 2014 (U 19) 2 3 5
48 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 4
49 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 2 2 4
50 Levski (U 14) 3 2 5
51 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 4 1 5
52 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 2 4
53 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 1 4 5
54 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 1 3
55 Septemvri 97 (U 12) -2 2 1 3
56 NSA (U 12) 2 1 3
57 Slavia (U 13) 0 3 3
58 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 2 2 4
59 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 2 4
60 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 1 3
61 NSA (U 14) 1 0 1
62 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 3 2 5
63 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 0 1 1
64 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 3 2 5
65 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 4 1 5
66 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 2 1 3
67 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 1 1 2
68 Slavia (U 12) 0 2 2
69 Montana 2003 (U 19) 2 3 5
70 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 1 1 2
71 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 2 4
72 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 1 5
73 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 1 1 2
74 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 1 2
75 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 1 2 3
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи