Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Levski (U 19) 1 2 100 100 3 100 100
2 Champion 2006 (U 19) 4 100 100 0 4 100 100
3 Shumen (U 16) 0 2 100 100 2 100 100
4 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 1 100 100 1 2 100 100
5 CSKA (U 19) 2 80 80 2 4 80 80
6 Balkan (U 19) 0 3 80 80 3 80 80
7 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 2 70 70 0 2 70 70
8 Dorostol (U 16) 1 1 70 70 2 70 70
9 Slavia (U 19) 2 110 55 2 50 50 4 160 53
10 Septemvri (U 19) 3 50 25 4 120 60 7 170 43
11 Athletic (U 19) 4 70 35 3 70 35 7 140 35
12 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 50 50 2 40 20 3 90 30
13 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 2 30 30 1 3 30 30
14 Bankya 78 (U 16) 0 1 30 30 1 30 30
15 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 0 1 20 20 1 20 20
16 Ahil (U 16) 1 20 20 1 2 20 20
17 Sports Talents (U 16) 2 15 15 0 2 15 15
18 Champion 2006 (U 16) 1 2 15 15 3 15 15
19 Ahil (U 19) 1 10 10 0 1 10 10
20 Athletic (U 19) -2 0 2 10 10 2 10 10
21 BUBA Basketball (U 19) -2 1 1 8 8 2 8 8
22 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 2 8 8 0 2 8 8
23 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 1 1 2
24 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 2
25 SportBasket GT (U 19) 2 2 4
26 Marek (U 12) 1 1 2
27 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 2 0 2
28 Balkan (U 16) 0 3 3
29 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 1 1 2
30 SportBasket GT (U 12) 1 2 3
31 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 2 2 4
32 Shumen (U 13) 1 3 4
33 Balkan (U 12) 1 1 2
34 Ahil (U 12) 2 2 4
35 Unstoppable (U 19) 1 1 2
36 Spartak Varna (U 12) 2 2 4
37 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 0 2 2
38 Septemvri (U 12) 2 1 3
39 VarnaBasket (U 12) 2 2 4
40 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 2 0 2
41 Slavia (U 13) 2 3 5
42 Dolphin (U 14) 2 1 3
43 Levski (U 12) 1 2 3
44 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16) 2 0 2
45 Sports Talents (U 12) 1 2 3
46 Avatar (U 14) 0 1 1
47 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 1 3 4
48 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 0 1 1
49 Haskovo (U 12) 1 1 2
50 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19) 2 0 2
51 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 1 1 2
52 Beroe (U 13) -2 2 2 4
53 Hebar (U 13) 1 0 1
54 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 0 3 3
55 Karia Shabla (U 19) 3 1 4
56 Champion 2006 (U 14) 1 0 1
57 Beroe (U 12) -2 2 2 4
58 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 2 2 4
59 Dolphin (U 16) 1 4 5
60 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 2 0 2
61 Unstoppable (U 14) 1 1 2
62 CSKA (U 13) 2 4 6
63 Etar 49 (U 16) 1 1 2
64 Dolphin (U 13) 4 5 9
65 CSKA (U 14) 1 1 2
66 CSKA (U 12) 2 1 3
67 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 1 1 2
68 Star Basket (U 14) 2 0 2
69 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 4
70 Etar 49 (U 19) 2 0 2
71 Chernomorets (U 14) 1 2 3
72 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 2 2 4
73 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) 2 2 4
74 Chernomorets (U 19) 1 1 2
75 Haskovo (U 16) 1 1 2
76 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 2 0 2
77 Academic Plovdiv (U 12) -2 1 1 2
78 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 1 1 2
79 Vihar Aytos (U 13) 2 2 4
80 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 3 1 4
81 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 2 2 4
82 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 2 2 4
83 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 1 1 2
84 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 1 1 2
85 Septemvri (U 16) 2 0 2
86 Rakovski (U 14) 0 2 2
87 Shumen (U 12) 2 2 4
88 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 4
89 SportBasket GT (U 14) 1 1 2
90 Trakia (U 12) 0 2 2
91 Botev 2012 (U 12) 1 1 2
92 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 2 4
93 Slavia (U 14) 2 1 3
94 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 2 2 4
95 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 1 0 1
96 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 2 4
97 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 2 2 4
98 Balkan (U 14) 0 3 3
99 Dorostol (U 12) 1 1 2
100 Athletic 95 (U 12) 1 1 2
101 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 1 1 2
102 Beroe (U 14) 1 0 1
103 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 1 1 2
104 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 1 3
105 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 0 2 2
106 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 4
107 Haskovo (U 14) 2 2 4
108 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 2 4
109 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 1 1 2
110 Slavia (U 12) -2 3 0 3
111 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) -2 0 2 2
112 Slavia (U 16) 1 1 2
113 Etar 49 (U 14) 2 0 2
114 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 2 0 2
115 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 0 2 2
116 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 2 2 4
117 CSKA (U 16) 2 1 3
118 Dorostol (U 14) 1 1 2
119 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 2 2 4
120 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 4
121 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 2 4
122 Slavia (U 12) 2 1 3
123 Chernomorets (U 16) 2 2 4
124 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 2 3
125 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 1 1 2
126 Septemvri (U 14) 2 0 2
127 Dolphin (U 12) 2 2 4
128 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 1 1 2
129 Star Basket (U 12) 2 2 4
130 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 4 2 6
131 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 1 1 2
132 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 1 2 3
133 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 0 2 2
134 Sports Talents (U 14) 1 0 1
135 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 2 2 4
136 Dolphin (U 19) 0 2 2
137 Hebar (U 14) 2 2 4
138 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 2 4
139 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 0 2 2
140 Minyor 2015 (U 12) -2 1 1 2
141 Beroe (U 13) 2 2 4
142 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 1 4
143 Dorostol (U 19) 3 1 4
144 Champion 2006 (U 12) 1 1 2
145 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 2 1 3
146 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 2 1 3
147 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 1 1 2
148 Ahil (U 14) 1 0 1
149 Olympia Basket (U 14) 0 1 1
150 Balkan (U 13) 3 2 5
151 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 1 1 2
152 Shumen (U 14) 0 2 2
153 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 2 4
154 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 3 1 4
155 Levski (U 14) 2 1 3
156 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 2 4
157 Chernomorets (U 12) 2 2 4
158 Star Basket (U 16) 1 3 4
159 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 1 1 2
160 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 3 0 3
161 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 1 4
162 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 0 1 1
163 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 1 1 2
164 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 3 3 6
165 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 0 3 3
166 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 1 1 2
167 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 0 2 2
168 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 1 1 2
169 Bankya 78 (U 12) 0 2 2
170 Champion Pleven (U 14) 0 2 2
171 Levski (U 16) 2 1 3
172 Shumen (U 19) 1 1 2
173 Vidabasket (U 12) 1 1 2
174 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 1 1 2
175 Bankya 78 (U 14) 0 1 1
176 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 16) 1 1 2
Other News