Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Dorostol (U 19) 7 900 150 6 600 100 13 1500 125
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 9 834 119 7 610 122 16 1444 120
3 Dolphin (U 16) 4 350 117 4 250 125 8 600 120
4 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 9 720 103 7 950 136 16 1670 119
5 Dolphin (U 14) 6 100 100 6 360 120 12 460 115
6 Balkan (U 15) 4 166 83 4 290 145 8 456 114
7 Nesebar (U 16) 4 430 143 4 230 77 8 660 110
8 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 9 760 127 8 465 78 17 1225 102
9 Balkan (U 14) 9 8 100 100 17 100 100
10 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 6 100 100 4 10 100 100
11 Septemvri (U 16) 6 100 100 4 100 100 10 200 100
12 Bankya 78 (U 12) 4 4 100 100 8 100 100
13 Levski (U 12) 8 100 100 0 8 100 100
14 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 4 253 84 4 335 112 8 588 98
15 CSKA (U 19) 6 350 88 8 720 103 14 1070 97
16 Chernomorets (U 19) 7 775 155 6 199 40 13 974 97
17 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 6 110 55 6 270 135 12 380 95
18 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 5 250 125 5 285 71 10 535 89
19 Nesebar (U 14) 6 330 110 6 25 25 12 355 89
20 Beroe (U 19) 6 260 43 7 645 129 13 905 82
21 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 4 152 51 4 420 105 8 572 82
22 Chernomorets (U 14) 7 275 138 7 50 25 14 325 81
23 Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) 4 80 80 4 8 80 80
24 Junior Levice (U 15) 4 215 108 4 100 50 8 315 79
25 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 7 235 78 4 11 235 78
26 Sliven Basket (U 16) 4 360 90 4 180 60 8 540 77
27 Sports Talents (U 19) 7 350 70 6 180 90 13 530 76
28 Shumen (U 19) 5 290 58 8 525 88 13 815 74
29 Flash Belgrade (U 15) 5 225 75 3 60 60 8 285 71
30 Ahil (U 16) 3 4 70 70 7 70 70
31 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 4 100 50 4 180 90 8 280 70
32 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 5 70 70 2 7 70 70
33 Levski (U 19) 5 180 60 9 440 73 14 620 69
34 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 4 100 50 4 232 77 8 332 66
35 Champion 2006 (U 19) 6 140 47 4 250 83 10 390 65
36 CSKA (U 14) 4 6 130 65 10 130 65
37 Dan Dacian (U 15) 4 105 53 4 150 75 8 255 64
38 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 4 55 55 4 70 70 8 125 63
39 Ahil (U 19) 6 340 68 6 100 50 12 440 63
40 DIV Basket (U 15) 3 55 55 5 187 62 8 242 61
41 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 3 40 40 5 80 80 8 120 60
42 Levski (U 16) 6 50 50 6 130 65 12 180 60
43 Balkan (U 13) 5 150 50 3 145 73 8 295 59
44 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 4 160 53 6 130 65 10 290 58
45 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 4 4 170 57 8 170 57
46 Shumen (U 16) 4 210 70 4 128 43 8 338 56
47 Academic Sofia (U 19) 5 130 33 4 250 83 9 380 54
48 Pallacanestro Varese (U 15) 4 105 53 4 110 55 8 215 54
49 CSKA (U 13) 6 215 54 1 7 215 54
50 Beroe (U 14) 7 110 37 7 100 100 14 210 53
51 Academy Basket Fidenza (U 15) 5 116 58 3 90 45 8 206 52
52 Soproni Sportiskola (U 15) 4 95 48 4 110 55 8 205 51
53 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 15) 3 110 55 5 95 48 8 205 51
54 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 100 100 5 100 33 7 200 50
55 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 3 4 50 50 7 50 50
56 Ahil (U 12) 5 50 50 2 7 50 50
57 Athletic (U 19) 3 50 50 2 5 50 50
58 Slavia (U 16) 5 5 50 50 10 50 50
59 Dorostol (U 14) 4 4 95 48 8 95 48
60 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 4 141 47 4 8 141 47
61 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 6 30 30 6 150 50 12 180 45
62 Levski (U 13) 3 70 35 5 150 50 8 220 44
63 Slavia (U 19) 2 4 130 43 6 130 43
64 Septemvri (U 13) 0 6 80 40 6 80 40
65 Sports Talents (U 12) 0 6 40 40 6 40 40
66 Septemvri (U 12) 4 40 40 3 7 40 40
67 Academic 17 Sofia (U 13) 4 150 38 1 5 150 38
68 Slavia (U 13) 4 50 50 2 60 30 6 110 37
69 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 5 30 30 4 40 40 9 70 35
70 Levski (U 14) 4 5 35 35 9 35 35
71 Avatar (U 13) 5 50 25 1 50 50 6 100 33
72 Shumen (U 14) 4 4 31 31 8 31 31
73 Athletic (U 16) 4 30 30 3 7 30 30
74 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 30 30 6 10 30 30
75 Botev 2012 (U 16) 3 4 30 30 7 30 30
76 Champion 2006 (U 16) 4 4 30 30 8 30 30
77 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 1 4 60 30 5 60 30
78 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 30 30 5 10 30 30
79 Academic Sofia (U 12) 6 25 25 1 7 25 25
80 Slavia (U 12) -2 3 4 25 25 7 25 25
81 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 4 25 25 4 20 20 8 45 23
82 Levski (U 19) -2 3 20 20 3 20 20 6 40 20
83 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14) 5 15 15 5 25 25 10 40 20
84 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 4 20 20 4 15 15 8 35 18
85 Olympia Basket (U 19) 3 25 13 3 6 25 13
86 Septemvri (U 19) 3 3 5 5 6 5 5
87 Rakovski (U 12) 5 3 8
88 Levski (U 16) -2 2 5 7
89 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 4 4 8
90 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 4 4 8
91 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 3 3 6
92 Vidabasket (U 19) 2 2 4
93 Academic Plovdiv (U 12) -2 5 5 10
94 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 5 7 12
95 Slavia (U 14) 2 5 7
96 Slavia (U 12) 4 3 7
97 SportBasket GT (U 12) 4 4 8
98 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 6 9
99 Balkan (U 12) -2 4 4 8
100 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 6 4 10
101 Star Basket (U 13) 4 4 8
102 USK Prague (U 14) 5 3 8
103 CSKA (U 12) 1 7 8
104 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) -2 4 4 8
105 Shumen (U 12) -2 3 3 6
106 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 5 3 8
107 Debreceni KA (U 16) 4 4 8
108 Chernomorets (U 12) 5 4 9
109 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 4 5 9
110 Buducnost Bijeljina (U 16) 2 2 4
111 OSE Lions (U 16) 3 5 8
112 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 6 4 10
113 Athletic 95 (U 14) 4 5 9
114 Unstoppable (U 16) 5 4 9
115 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 5 6 11
116 Spartak Varna (U 14) 3 3 6
117 College Basketball (U 16) 4 4 8
118 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 3 6
119 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16) 4 5 9
120 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 7 7 14
121 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 3 3 6
122 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 3 3 6
123 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 5 4 9
124 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 3 5 8
125 Sports Talents (U 14) 3 5 8
126 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 5 7
127 Ahil (U 14) 5 3 8
128 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 4 5 9
129 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 4 4 8
130 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 4 5 9
131 Unstoppable (U 13) 4 4 8
132 Septemvri (U 14) 3 5 8
133 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 5 4 9
134 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 6 6 12
135 Beroe (U 12) -2 4 5 9
136 Bankya 78 (U 14) 5 3 8
137 Vienna United (U 12) 3 2 5
138 Porsche BBA (U 14) 3 5 8
139 Dorostol (U 12) 5 3 8
140 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 4 5 9
141 Unstoppable (U 14) 3 3 6
142 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16) 3 5 8
143 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 4 4 8
144 Perushtitsa (U 16) 3 5 8
145 Dolphin (U 12) -2 4 5 9
146 College Basketball (U 14) 5 3 8
147 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 4 4 8
148 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 6 6 12
149 Soproni Sportiskola (U 16) 3 5 8
150 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 4 4 8
151 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 4 5 9
152 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 6 6 12
153 CSKA (U 16) 6 9 15
154 Dorostol (U 13) 4 4 8
155 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 3 3 6
156 Mladost Zemun (U 16) 1 3 4
157 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 5 8
158 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 4 6 10
159 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 4 2 6
160 SportBasket GT (U 19) 3 5 8
161 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 4 2 6
162 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 3 5 8
163 Perushtitsa (U 12) 5 5 10
164 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 4 4 8
165 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 5 5 10
166 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 6 6 12
167 Zsiros Akademia (U 14) 4 4 8
168 Rosa Radom (U 14) 4 4 8
169 Dolphin (U 12) 5 4 9
170 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 3 2 5
171 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 7 1 8
172 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 4 4 8
173 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 6 10
174 BEKO (U 16) 4 4 8
175 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 5 7 12
176 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 6 4 10
177 ASD Citta di Caserta (U 12) 2 3 5
178 Beroe (U 16) 4 4 8
179 Haskovo (U 14) 5 4 9
180 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 6 4 10
181 Athletic 95 (U 12) 5 5 10
182 Star Basket (U 14) 3 3 6
183 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 2 3 5
184 Spartak Varna (U 12) 5 5 10
185 Karia Shabla (U 19) 3 5 8
186 Crabs Rimini (U 16) 4 4 8
187 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 2 6 8
188 Rogosh (U 14) 3 4 7
189 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 3 3 6
190 Vidabasket (U 16) 4 2 6
191 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 4 5 9
192 Academic Sofia (U 14) 2 5 7
193 Etar 49 (U 16) 5 4 9
194 Sliven Basket (U 12) 5 4 9
195 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 5 5 10
196 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 14) 4 4 8
197 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 3 5 8
198 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 3 5 8
199 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 2 3 5
200 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 3 3 6
201 BA Pontevecchio (U 16) 2 2 4
202 Suadiye BK (U 14) 3 5 8
203 Beroe (U 12) 5 4 9
204 Rozova Dolina (U 16) 4 4 8
205 Unstoppable (U 12) 4 4 8
206 MAFC Budapest (U 16) 5 3 8
207 Zsiros Akademia (U 16) 4 4 8
208 Haskovo (U 16) 5 3 8
209 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 6 3 9
210 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 5 3 8
211 Unstoppable (U 19) 6 4 10
212 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 14) 5 5 10
213 Unstoppable (U 19) -2 5 3 8
214 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 5 3 8
215 London United (U 16) 4 4 8
216 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 5 5 10
217 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 6 6 12
218 Champion Pleven (U 16) 4 4 8
219 Balkan (U 16) 10 6 16
220 Champion Pleven (U 13) 3 3 6
221 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 4 4 8
222 Etar 49 (U 12) 5 5 10
223 Dorostol (U 16) 4 5 9
224 Hebar (U 12) -2 5 5 10
225 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 4 6
226 Shumen (U 12) 4 4 8
227 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19) 4 4 8
228 Etar 49 (U 19) 5 5 10
229 Shumen (U 13) 3 3 6
230 Balkan (U 12) 5 3 8
231 Zlatograd (U 19) 3 7 10
232 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 2 4
233 Dolphin (U 14) -2 6 6 12
234 Balkan (U 19) 2 2 4
235 All Star (U 12) 2 3 5
236 Atomeromu SE (U 14) 4 4 8
237 Dan Dacian (U 12) 2 3 5
238 Olympia Basket (U 14) 3 5 8
239 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 16) 5 3 8
240 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 5 3 8
241 Haskovo (U 19) 7 3 10
242 VarnaBasket (U 12) 5 5 10
243 Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2 3 3 6
244 Zlatograd (U 14) 7 2 9
245 Canarypay Santa Cruz (U 16) 4 4 8
246 Hebar (U 12) 4 6 10
247 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 6 6 12
248 Star Basket (U 12) 6 6 12
249 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 5 4 9
250 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 4 2 6
251 Etar 49 (U 14) 2 4 6
252 CS Otopeni (U 16) 4 4 8
253 Champion 2006 (U 14) 5 3 8
Other News