Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 5 100 100 2 7 100 100
2 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 4 3 100 100 7 100 100
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 2 60 60 1 3 60 60
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2 5 50 50 2 7 50 50
5 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 5 50 50 7 50 50
6 Levski (U 14) 3 4 50 50 7 50 50
7 Olympia Basket (U 14) 4 50 50 3 7 50 50
8 Slavia (U 12) 2 3 100 50 5 100 50
9 Slavia (U 16) 4 15 15 4 130 65 8 145 48
10 Montana 2003 (U 16) 3 130 65 5 50 25 8 180 45
11 Champion 2006 (U 19) 3 40 40 1 4 40 40
12 Levski (U 19) 2 3 40 40 5 40 40
13 Levski (U 12) 4 80 40 1 5 80 40
14 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 4 40 40 0 4 40 40
15 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 5 80 40 3 30 30 8 110 37
16 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 4 20 20 4 90 45 8 110 37
17 Levski (U 16) 5 40 40 3 90 30 8 130 33
18 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 0 5 60 30 5 60 30
19 Olympia Basket (U 16) 4 30 30 4 8 30 30
20 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 30 30 2 30 30 4 60 30
21 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 5 30 30 7 30 30
22 Champion 2006 (U 12) 1 20 20 3 40 40 4 60 30
23 Slavia (U 14) 3 30 30 4 7 30 30
24 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 4 55 28 4 8 55 28
25 Champion 2006 (U 16) 4 70 23 4 55 28 8 125 25
26 NSA (U 16) 3 40 40 5 35 18 8 75 25
27 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 2 10 10 2 30 30 4 40 20
28 Slavia (U 19) 3 20 20 1 4 20 20
29 Balkan (U 19) 2 3 20 20 5 20 20
30 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 30 30 2 4 4 4 34 17
31 Montana 2003 (U 19) 3 15 15 2 5 15 15
32 Slavia (U 19) -2 3 1 15 15 4 15 15
33 Shumen (U 14) 2 4 4 2 10 10 4 14 7
34 Perushtitsa (U 16) 3 3 6
35 Dorostol (U 19) 3 4 7
36 Preslav (U 14) 2 2 4
37 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 3 6
38 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 3 3 6
39 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 0 5
40 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 2 6
41 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 2 2 4
42 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 3 3 6
43 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 3 3 6
44 Pirin Temkov (U 12) 3 4 7
45 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 2 2 4
46 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16) 3 3 6
47 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 2 4
48 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 4 4 8
49 Tony 7 (U 14) 4 4 8
50 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 2 2 4
51 Yavorov (U 12) 4 3 7
52 Dorostol (U 16) 2 2 4
53 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 4 2 6
54 Champion Pleven (U 14) 4 2 6
55 Montana 2003 (U 14) 2 3 5
56 Zograf Tryavna (U 14) 1 5 6
57 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 2 4
58 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 0 5 5
59 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 2 2 4
60 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 3 3 6
61 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 4
62 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 2 2 4
63 Preslav (U 12) 2 2 4
64 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 2 4
65 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 3 3 6
66 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 3 3 6
67 Ludogorets (U 19) 3 3 6
68 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12) 3 3 6
69 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 5 1 6
70 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 2 4
71 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 3 3 6
72 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 4 4 8
73 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 2 2 4
74 Montana 2003 (U 12) 3 4 7
75 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 2 3 5
76 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 2 2 4
77 Nesebar (U 12) 2 2 4
78 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 3 4 7
79 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12) 3 4 7
80 Orpheus (U 19) 2 2 4
81 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14) 3 3 6
82 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 3 3 6
83 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 2 2 4
84 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2 3 2 5
85 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12) 5 2 7
86 Pirin Temkov (U 14) 2 3 5
87 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 6
88 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 1 4 5
89 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 2 2 4
90 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 3 4 7
91 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 2 4
92 Shumen (U 12) 2 2 4
93 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 2 2 4
94 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 4
95 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
96 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 3 3 6
97 Zograf Tryavna (U 16) 1 5 6
98 Nesebar (U 14) 4 4 8
99 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 4 3 7
100 Spartak Varna (U 12) 2 2 4
101 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 3 4 7
102 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 3 3 6
103 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 2 4
104 Dorostol (U 14) 2 2 4
105 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 2 2 4
Other News