Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Champion 2006 (U 12) 3 2 50 50 5 50 50
2 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 1 50 50 4 5 50 50
3 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 2 50 50 4 6 50 50
4 Levski (U 16) 4 2 50 50 6 50 50
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 2 50 50 3 5 50 50
6 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) 1 4 90 45 5 90 45
7 NSA (U 19) 4 3 40 40 7 40 40
8 Slavia (U 14) 3 40 40 3 6 40 40
9 Levski (U 19) 2 40 40 4 6 40 40
10 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 5 80 40 1 6 80 40
11 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 5 40 40 1 6 40 40
12 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 1 5 40 40 6 40 40
13 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 1 4 80 40 5 80 40
14 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 3 2 40 40 5 40 40
15 Levski (U 12) 2 40 40 2 4 40 40
16 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 1 5 30 30 6 30 30
17 Champion 2006 (U 16) 3 30 30 2 5 30 30
18 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 2 25 25 4 6 25 25
19 Levski (U 13) 4 25 25 1 5 25 25
20 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 4 25 25 8 25 25
21 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 3 1 25 25 4 25 25
22 Champion 2006 (U 19) 4 2 20 20 6 20 20
23 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 4 20 20 2 6 20 20
24 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 3 5
25 SportBasket GT (U 14) 4 2 6
26 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 3 1 4
27 NSA (U 14) 2 0 2
28 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 3 1 4
29 Tony 7 (U 14) 3 3 6
30 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 3 3 6
31 Chernomorets 2014 (U 19) 4 4 8
32 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 4 4 8
33 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 3 6
34 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 4
35 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 4 2 6
36 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 4
37 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 5 3 8
38 Montana 2003 (U 19) 4 4 8
39 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 3 3 6
40 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 1 5
41 Balkan (U 14) 1 2 3
42 Chernomorets (U 14) 4 3 7
43 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 3 3 6
44 Septemvri 97 (U 12) -2 3 1 4
45 Slavia (U 13) 1 4 5
46 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 3 4 7
47 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 3 4 7
48 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 2 4
49 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 4 1 5
50 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 5 3 8
51 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 3 6
52 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 4 4 8
53 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 4 7
54 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 2 2 4
55 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 2 5
56 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 2 2 4
57 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 0 1 1
58 Olympia Basket (U 19) 2 2 4
59 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 2 4
60 Montana 2003 (U 14) 0 2 2
61 Orpheus (U 16) 2 2 4
62 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 2 4
63 Slavia (U 19) 3 4 7
64 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 3 3 6
65 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 1 3
66 NSA (U 12) 2 2 4
67 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 3 6 9
68 Slavia (U 16) 3 2 5
69 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 3 6
70 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 1 3 4
71 Minyor Youth Academy (U 13) 1 3 4
72 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 6
73 Champion 2006 (U 13) 1 3 4
74 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 4 6
75 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 2 4
76 Cherno More Odessos (U 13) 2 2 4
77 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 2 4
78 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 3 6
79 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 3 7
80 Slavia (U 12) 1 2 3
81 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 2 4 6
82 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 2 3 5
83 Shumen (U 16) 2 2 4
84 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 4 4 8
85 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 3 4 7
86 Levski (U 14) 4 2 6
87 Champion 2006 (U 14) 1 0 1
88 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
89 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 4
90 Unstoppable (U 14) 4 2 6
91 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 3 6
92 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 2 2 4
93 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 2 3 5
94 Shumen (U 14) 2 4 6
winbet
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи