Sofia Maslarova

Sofia Maslarova
Rank:National (Bulgaria)
Birth Date:27-10-1976
Birth Place:Plovdiv, BGR
Info:

Maiden name: Ruseva

Member of Plovdiv Referee Association.

Career as a referee after 2005
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи