Girls (U 19) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
1 Round
13-10-2019 Slavia (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
85
33
13-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 19)
Slavia (U 19) -2
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
94
34
13-10-2019 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
48
74
2 Round
20-10-2019 Levski (U 19)
Slavia (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
67
91
20-10-2019 Slavia (U 19) -2
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
40
79
20-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
68
95
3 Round
03-11-2019 Balkan (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
43
73
03-11-2019 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
57
4 Round
15-11-2019 Slavia (U 19) -2
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
58
94
17-11-2019 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Universiada
Sofia
67
47
17-11-2019 Slavia (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Universiada
Sofia
82
92
5 Round
01-12-2019 Balkan (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
47
107
01-12-2019 Slavia (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
69
54
01-12-2019 Slavia (U 19) -2
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
39
80
6 Round
Slavia (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
0
0
отл.
19-01-2020 Montana 2003 (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Mladost
Montana
93
57
19-01-2020 Levski (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
58
71
7 Round
Slavia (U 19) -2
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Levski (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Balkan (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
8 Round
Balkan (U 19)
Slavia (U 19)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Slavia (U 19) -2
Montana 2003 (U 19)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Levski (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
9 Round
16-02-2020 Montana 2003 (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
61
102
16-02-2020 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Slavia (U 19) -2
Lokomotiv
Sofia
77
47
16-02-2020 Slavia (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
87
67
10 Round
03-03-2020 Levski (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
100
65
03-03-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
76
67
11 Round
Slavia (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
Slavia (U 19) -2
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12 Round
Balkan (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
Slavia (U 19) -2
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
Slavia (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13 Round
Levski (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
Balkan (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
0
0
Slavia (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
14 Round
Slavia (U 19) -2
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
0
0
Levski (U 19)
Montana 2003 (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
0
0
Balkan (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
0
0
Girls (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
85
9
13-10-2019 Dorostol (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
64
66
13-10-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
50
73
2 Round
13-10-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
70
67
13-10-2019 Ludogorets (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
23
100
13-10-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
69
50
3 Round
03-11-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
59
58
03-11-2019 Ludogorets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12
98
03-11-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
57
53
4 Round
03-11-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
82
6
03-11-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
80
70
03-11-2019 Dorostol (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
69
62
5 Round
15-12-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
40
76
15-12-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
46
85
15-12-2019 Ludogorets (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
8
98
6 Round
15-12-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
50
93
15-12-2019 Dorostol (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
62
43
15-12-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
79
12
7 Round
Ludogorets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
09.30
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
13.00
19-01-2020 Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
62
71
8 Round
23-02-2020 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
63
67
23-02-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
56
64
23-02-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
58
63
9 Round
Ludogorets (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Dorostol (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
10 Round
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Girls (U 19) Regions | Zagore and Rodopi regions
1 Round
10-11-2019 Orpheus (U 19)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Arpezos
Kardjali
76
68
10-11-2019 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Arpezos
Kardjali
23
99
10-11-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Orpheus (U 19)
Arpezos
Kardjali
77
38
2 Round
01-12-2019 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
24
105
01-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Orpheus (U 19)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
75
52
01-12-2019 Orpheus (U 19)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
70
80
3 Round
16-02-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
92
22
16-02-2020 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Orpheus (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
43
72
16-02-2020 Orpheus (U 19)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
40
110
Other News