Girls (U 16) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
1 Round
12-10-2019 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
51
55
12-10-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
54
56
12-10-2019 NSA (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
55
70
12-10-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
49
54
2 Round
19-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
96
27
19-10-2019 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
45
47
19-10-2019 Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
56
60
20-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
41
60
3 Round
26-10-2019 NSA (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
50
53
26-10-2019 Slavia (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
63
67
26-10-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
75
36
18-01-2020 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
68
58
4 Round
02-11-2019 Olympia Basket (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
NSA
Sofia
38
50
02-11-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
NSA
Sofia
50
64
02-11-2019 Montana 2003 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
47
76
23-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
70
35
5 Round
09-11-2019 Slavia (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
43
33
09-11-2019 Levski (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
29
82
09-11-2019 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
63
37
09-11-2019 NSA (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
33
42
6 Round
16-11-2019 Montana 2003 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
55
57
16-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
68
40
16-11-2019 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
27
55
16-11-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
149th High School Ivan Hadjiyski
Sofia
28
59
7 Round
30-11-2019 Slavia (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
80
49
30-11-2019 Levski (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
61
44
30-11-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
45
86
30-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
95
41
8 Round
07-12-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
85
26
11-12-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
76
64
11-12-2019 Levski (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
61
33
11-12-2019 Slavia (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
67
32
9 Round
14-12-2019 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
36
57
14-12-2019 Champion 2006 (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
NSA
Sofia
47
40
14-12-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
77
52
22-12-2019 Levski (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
20
10 Round
Montana 2003 (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
08-02-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
NSA
Sofia
32
40
08-02-2020 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
NSA
Sofia
33
54
01-03-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
72
53
11 Round
15-02-2020 Slavia (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
59
46
15-02-2020 Montana 2003 (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
69
40
15-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
78
39
15-02-2020 Levski (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
56
44
12 Round
Slavia (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
0
0
29-02-2020 Olympia Basket (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
47
60
29-02-2020 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
47
67
29-02-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
24
84
13 Round
22-02-2020 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
43
73
22-02-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
56
52
22-02-2020 Montana 2003 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
56
106
22-02-2020 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
56
52
14 Round
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
Montana 2003 (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
15 Round
21-03-2020 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
0
0
отл.
21-03-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
0
0
отл.
21-03-2020 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
0
0
отл.
21-03-2020 NSA (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Academic
Sofia
0
0
отл.
16 Round
28-03-2020 Slavia (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 NSA (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
17 Round
04-04-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Champion 2006 (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 16)
Olympia Basket (U 16)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
18 Round
11-04-2020 Slavia (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
0
0
отл.
11-04-2020 Levski (U 16)
Montana 2003 (U 16)
0
0
отл.
11-04-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
NSA (U 16)
0
0
отл.
11-04-2020 Olympia Basket (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 1/5 Place
1 Round
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
09.00
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
10.30
Dorostol (U 16)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
12.00
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
13.30
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Dorostol (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
15.00
2 Round
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Dorostol (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
09.00
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
10.30
Dorostol (U 16)
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
12.00
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
13.30
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
15.00
Girls (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/8 Place
1 Round
26-01-2020 Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
25
71
26-01-2020 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
44
17
26-01-2020 Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
40
51
2 Round
01-03-2020 Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
36
86
01-03-2020 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
58
25
01-03-2020 Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
29
41
Girls (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja region
1 Round
09-11-2019 Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
10
139
09-11-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Dorostol (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
73
53
09-11-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
101
16
09-11-2019 Dorostol (U 16)
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
52
106
09-11-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
83
67
2 Round
08-12-2019 Dorostol (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
58
68
08-12-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
74
51
08-12-2019 Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Dorostol (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
15
96
08-12-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
69
88
08-12-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
111
18
Girls (U 16) Regions | Zagore and Rodopi regions
1 Round
09-02-2020 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
30
94
09-02-2020 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
82
25
09-02-2020 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
95
27
09-02-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
76
43
09-02-2020 Perushtitsa (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
25
87
2 Round
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 16) Regions | Zagore region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
43
70
13-10-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
56
47
13-10-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
57
62
2 Round
24-11-2019 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
66
67
24-11-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
46
55
24-11-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
47
50
3 Round
21-12-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
60
38
21-12-2019 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
39
77
21-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
54
62
Girls (U 16) Regions | Moesia region
1 Round
19-10-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
80
42
19-10-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
85
24
19-10-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
37
90
2 Round
17-11-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
65
24
17-11-2019 Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
32
56
17-11-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
52
54
3 Round
01-12-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
32
84
01-12-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
76
13
01-12-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
60
36
Girls (U 16) Regions | Rodopi region
1 Round
02-11-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
103
17
02-11-2019 Perushtitsa (U 16)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
44
54
02-11-2019 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
22
105
2 Round
15-12-2019 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
25
115
15-12-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
120
23
15-12-2019 Perushtitsa (U 16)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
35
58
3 Round
23-11-2019 Perushtitsa (U 16)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
61
43
23-11-2019 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
30
115
23-11-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
125
23
Other News