Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, 1/7 Place
1 Round
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
Levski (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
2 Round
23-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
73
21
23-02-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
50
49
23-02-2020 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
38
57
3 Round
01-03-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
57
18
01-03-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
59
24
03-03-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
44
59
4 Round
Slavia (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
0
0
отл.
5 Round
16-02-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
86
48
16-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
71
40
16-02-2020 Champion 2006 (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
44
72
6 Round
05-04-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Champion 2006 (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
7 Round
12-04-2020 Levski (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
12-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
12-04-2020 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, 8/14 Place
1 Round
19-02-2020 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
20
0
19-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Lokomotiv
Sofia
33
41
19-02-2020 Olympia Basket (U 14)
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
50
24
2 Round
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
3 Round
29-03-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Olympia Basket (U 14)
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
отл.
4 Round
11-04-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
11-04-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Olympia Basket (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
11-04-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
52
57
13-10-2019 Olympia Basket (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
12
81
13-10-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Slavia (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
26
106
13-10-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
76
30
2 Round
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
20
0
27-10-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
31
74
27-10-2019 Olympia Basket (U 14)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
25
56
27-10-2019 Levski (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
53
23
3 Round
03-11-2019 Olympia Basket (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
19
68
03-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
77
35
03-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Levski (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
19
69
03-11-2019 Slavia (U 14)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
55
23
4 Round
10-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Septemvri
Sofia
23
66
10-11-2019 Slavia (U 14)
Olympia Basket (U 14)
Septemvri
Sofia
96
16
10-11-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Septemvri
Sofia
29
44
23-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
50th Middle School
Sofia
80
32
5 Round
17-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Olympia Basket (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
37
34
17-11-2019 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
35
62
17-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
59
30
17-11-2019 Champion 2006 (U 14)
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
42
45
6 Round
08-12-2019 Levski (U 14)
Slavia (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
44
55
08-12-2019 Olympia Basket (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
19
64
08-12-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
59
75
08-12-2019 Champion 2006 (U 14)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
59
38
7 Round
15-12-2019 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Slavia
Sofia
83
43
15-12-2019 Slavia (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
90
43
15-12-2019 Levski (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
30
66
15-12-2019 Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Olympia Basket (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
41
30
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
1 Round
09-02-2020 Shumen (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
36
63
09-02-2020 Dorostol (U 14)
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
30
81
09-02-2020 Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
12
81
09-02-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
55
36
09-02-2020 Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
37
52
2 Round
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
отл.
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
отл.
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
отл.
Dorostol (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
отл.
Shumen (U 14)
Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
1 Round
21-02-2020 Preslav (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
19
34
21-02-2020 Spartak Varna (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
43
40
21-02-2020 Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Preslav (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
41
24
21-02-2020 Spartak Varna (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
17
51
21-02-2020 Unstoppable (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
23
52
2 Round
20-03-2020 Preslav (U 14)
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
отл.
20-03-2020 Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
отл.
20-03-2020 Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
отл.
20-03-2020 Unstoppable (U 14)
Preslav (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
отл.
20-03-2020 Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
1 Round
20-10-2019 Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
32
43
20-10-2019 Spartak Varna (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
15
75
20-10-2019 Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
19
84
20-10-2019 Unstoppable (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
29
76
20-10-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
82
15
2 Round
17-11-2019 Dorostol (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
41
24
17-11-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
81
39
17-11-2019 Spartak Varna (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
15
49
17-11-2019 Dorostol (U 14)
Cherno More Odessos (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
52
51
17-11-2019 Unstoppable (U 14)
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
72
61
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
1 Round
16-10-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
94
17
16-10-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
47
67
16-10-2019 Shumen (U 14)
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
36
71
20-11-2019 Shumen (U 14)
Preslav (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
62
3
20-11-2019 Preslav (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dunav
Ruse
8
41
2 Round
16-10-2019 Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
36
59
20-11-2019 Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12
94
20-11-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
58
19
20-11-2019 Preslav (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
11
104
20-11-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Preslav (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
78
8
Girls (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, 1/3 Place
1 Round
22-02-2020 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
79
18
22-02-2020 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
14
98
22-02-2020 Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
52
53
2 Round
Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
0
0
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
0
0
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
0
0
Girls (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, 4/7 Place
1 Round
19-01-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
55
47
19-01-2020 Nesebar (U 14)
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
53
25
2 Round
19-01-2020 Tony 7 (U 14)
Nesebar (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
66
30
19-01-2020 Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
11
89
3 Round
29-02-2020 Tony 7 (U 14)
Nesebar (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
74
26
29-02-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
79
21
4 Round
29-02-2020 Nesebar (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
38
89
29-02-2020 Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
13
84
5 Round
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Nesebar (U 14)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
6 Round
Tony 7 (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
Nesebar (U 14)
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
Girls (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
1 Round
03-11-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
99
18
03-11-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
27
53
03-11-2019 Tony 7 (U 14)
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
29
119
2 Round
08-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
49
51
08-12-2019 Tony 7 (U 14)
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
15
107
08-12-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
105
17
3 Round
22-12-2019 Tony 7 (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
52
61
22-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
20
113
22-12-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
125
23
Girls (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
1 Round
19-10-2019 Nesebar (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
10
85
19-10-2019 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
69
15
2 Round
19-10-2019 Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Nesebar (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
38
50
19-10-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
82
24
3 Round
23-11-2019 Nesebar (U 14)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
11
68
23-11-2019 Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
7
108
4 Round
23-11-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Nesebar (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
81
10
23-11-2019 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
71
11
5 Round
14-12-2019 Nesebar (U 14)
Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
45
17
14-12-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
77
14
6 Round
14-12-2019 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14)
Nesebar (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
64
25
14-12-2019 Vihar Aytos (U 14)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
2
95
Girls (U 14) Regions | Moesia region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
33
70
13-10-2019 Champion Pleven (U 14)
Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
12
83
2 Round
13-10-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
59
46
13-10-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
88
19
3 Round
03-11-2019 Champion Pleven (U 14)
Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
10
106
03-11-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
49
34
4 Round
03-11-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
45
43
03-11-2019 Champion Pleven (U 14)
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
15
67
5 Round
14-12-2019 Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
30
64
14-12-2019 Champion Pleven (U 14)
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
17
86
6 Round
14-12-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
70
6
14-12-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
59
32
7 Round
16-02-2020 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
70
18
16-02-2020 Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
86
12
8 Round
16-02-2020 Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
20
56
16-02-2020 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
80
21
9 Round
28-03-2020 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14)
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Zograf Tryavna (U 14)
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 14) Regions | Rila region
1 Round
20-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
64
35
20-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
55
17
20-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
92
31
2 Round
03-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
40
24
03-11-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
61
65
03-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
19
56
03-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
61
18
3 Round
10-11-2019 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
72
12
10-11-2019 Montana 2003 (U 14)
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
53
35
10-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
69
28
10-11-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
18
60
4 Round
07-12-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
64
22
07-12-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
53
13
07-12-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
21
50
07-12-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Pirin Temkov (U 14)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
15
105
Other News