Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region
1 Round
02-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Slavia (U 12)
Slavia
Sofia
7
89
02-11-2019 Levski (U 12)
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Slavia
Sofia
93
13
26-01-2020 Champion 2006 (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
10
66
2 Round
16-11-2019 Champion 2006 (U 12)
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
37
30
16-11-2019 Levski (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
81
11
3 Round
23-11-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Champion 2006 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
3
56
23-11-2019 Slavia (U 12)
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
44
46
23-11-2019 Levski (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
75
31
4 Round
07-12-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
11
88
07-12-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
55
21
07-12-2019 Levski (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
55
13
5 Round
14-12-2019 Slavia (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
14
33
14-12-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Levski (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
5
110
14-12-2019 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
50
27
6 Round
01-02-2020 Slavia (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Septemvri
Sofia
63
4
01-02-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
45
74
01-02-2020 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
47
25
7 Round
15-02-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
32
46
15-02-2020 Slavia (U 12)
Levski (U 12)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
25
48
8 Round
Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Slavia (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
Levski (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Champion 2006 (U 12)
50th Middle School
Sofia
0
0
9 Round
28-03-2020 Slavia (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Levski (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
10 Round
04-04-2020 Septemvri 97 (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Slavia (U 12)
Champion 2006 (U 12)
September 15th
Valjevo
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Levski (U 12)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2
Septemvri
Sofia
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
1 Round
05-02-2020 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
14
73
05-02-2020 Spartak Varna (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
31
46
05-02-2020 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
32
21
05-02-2020 Spartak Varna (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
18
53
05-02-2020 Shumen (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
32
24
2 Round
06-03-2020 Shumen (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
73
46
06-03-2020 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
54
19
06-03-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
80
53
06-03-2020 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
57
31
06-03-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
45
41
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
1 Round
31-01-2020 Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
12
26
31-01-2020 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
27
30
31-01-2020 Preslav (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
56
10
31-01-2020 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
83
7
31-01-2020 Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Preslav (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
33
20
2 Round
28-02-2020 Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Veliki Preslav
59
9
28-02-2020 Preslav (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Obshtinska
Veliki Preslav
16
28
28-02-2020 Unstoppable (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Obshtinska
Veliki Preslav
12
46
28-02-2020 Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Preslav (U 12)
Obshtinska
Veliki Preslav
4
49
28-02-2020 Unstoppable (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Obshtinska
Veliki Preslav
17
50
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
1 Round
27-10-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
24
26
27-10-2019 Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
14
58
27-10-2019 Unstoppable (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
8
35
27-10-2019 Spartak Varna (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
18
48
27-10-2019 Unstoppable (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Lokomotiv
Varna
26
24
2 Round
23-11-2019 Shumen (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
80
11
23-11-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
49
4
23-11-2019 Spartak Varna (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
35
16
23-11-2019 Shumen (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
69
16
23-11-2019 Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Mladost
Shumen
5
55
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
1 Round
23-10-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Preslav (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
57
9
23-10-2019 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
39
9
23-10-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Preslav (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
26
10
23-10-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
16
43
23-10-2019 Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
26
7
2 Round
04-12-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dunav
Ruse
31
39
04-12-2019 Preslav (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Dunav
Ruse
12
22
04-12-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dunav
Ruse
29
45
04-12-2019 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Dunav
Ruse
18
34
04-12-2019 Preslav (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dunav
Ruse
18
31
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
1 Round
23-02-2020 Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
56
54
23-02-2020 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
10
57
2 Round
23-02-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
57
14
23-02-2020 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
48
70
3 Round
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
отл.
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
отл.
4 Round
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
отл.
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
0
0
отл.
5 Round
29-03-2020 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
отл.
6 Round
29-03-2020 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/7 Place
1 Round
22-02-2020 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
42
37
22-02-2020 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Nesebar (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
25
61
22-02-2020 Nesebar (U 12)
Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
46
31
2 Round
28-03-2020 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Nesebar (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
отл.
28-03-2020 Nesebar (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
1 Round
26-10-2019 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
17
110
26-10-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
80
42
26-10-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
73
4
2 Round
16-11-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
69
34
16-11-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
59
12
16-11-2019 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
6
106
3 Round
07-12-2019 Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
113
8
07-12-2019 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Asenovets 2005 (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
40
60
07-12-2019 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
14
47
Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
1 Round
10-11-2019 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
73
32
10-11-2019 Nesebar (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
35
70
2 Round
10-11-2019 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Nesebar (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
35
55
10-11-2019 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
71
45
3 Round
26-01-2020 Nesebar (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
18
37
26-01-2020 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
57
25
4 Round
26-01-2020 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Nesebar (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
30
24
26-01-2020 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
31
41
5 Round
12-01-2020 Nesebar (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
9
38
12-01-2020 Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
25
32
6 Round
12-01-2020 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12)
Nesebar (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
39
31
12-01-2020 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Nikola Stanchev
Burgas
72
11
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 1/4 Place
1 Round
15-02-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
79
12
15-02-2020 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
44
28
2 Round
15-02-2020 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
13
60
15-02-2020 Yavorov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
16
64
3 Round
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
10.00
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
11.30
4 Round
Yavorov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
13.30
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
0
0
15.00
5 Round
04-04-2020 Yavorov (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
0
0
отл.
6 Round
04-04-2020 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
0
0
отл.
04-04-2020 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 5/8 Place
1 Round
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
0
0
09.30
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
0
0
11.00
2 Round
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
0
0
13.00
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
0
0
14.30
3 Round
21-03-2020 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
21-03-2020 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
4 Round
21-03-2020 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
21-03-2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
отл.
5 Round
05-04-2020 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
6 Round
05-04-2020 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
0
0
отл.
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Mladost
Montana
8
37
13-10-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
8
76
13-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
8
26
13-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
90
2
2 Round
26-10-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
14
62
26-10-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
44
8
26-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
8
67
26-10-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
19
37
3 Round
02-11-2019 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
61
8
02-11-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
50
11
02-11-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
12
56
02-11-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
16
76
4 Round
10-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
23
16
10-11-2019 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
32
20
10-11-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
51
23
10-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
49
14
5 Round
23-11-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
11
61
23-11-2019 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
2
62
23-11-2019 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
65
2
23-11-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
65
25
6 Round
30-11-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
38
36
30-11-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
3
85
30-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
37
23
30-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
77
4
7 Round
08-12-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
60
14
08-12-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
17
27
08-12-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
25
68
08-12-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
12
60
Other News