Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Mladost
Montana
8
37
13-10-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
8
76
13-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
8
26
13-10-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
90
2
2 Round
26-10-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
14
62
26-10-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
44
8
26-10-2019 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
8
67
26-10-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
19
37
3 Round
02-11-2019 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
61
8
02-11-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
50
11
02-11-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
12
56
02-11-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Nevrokop Arena
Gotse Delchev
16
76
4 Round
10-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
23
16
10-11-2019 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
32
20
10-11-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
51
23
10-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
49
14
5 Round
23-11-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
11
61
23-11-2019 Montana 2003 (U 12)
Yavorov (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
2
62
23-11-2019 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
65
2
23-11-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Krakra
Pernik
65
25
6 Round
30-11-2019 Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
38
36
30-11-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
3
85
30-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
37
23
30-11-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
77
4
7 Round
08-12-2019 Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Pirin Temkov (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
60
14
08-12-2019 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
17
27
08-12-2019 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
25
68
08-12-2019 Yavorov (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
12
60

Standings
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 4 4 0 239:36 8 3 3 0 221:23 6 7 7 0 460:59 401 14 W 7
2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12) 3 3 0 158:30 6 4 3 1 219:101 7 7 6 1 377:131 246 13 W 4
3 Yavorov (U 12) 4 3 1 178:119 7 3 2 1 138:46 5 7 5 2 316:165 151 12 L 1
4 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 3 1 2 79:151 4 4 3 1 180:95 7 7 4 3 259:246 13 11 W 1
5 Pirin Temkov (U 12) 3 2 1 98:120 5 4 1 3 66:206 5 7 3 4 164:326 -162 10 L 1
6 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 3 1 2 70:117 4 4 1 3 112:120 5 7 2 5 182:237 -55 9 L 2
7 Montana 2003 (U 12) 3 0 3 18:166 3 4 1 3 39:216 5 7 1 6 57:382 -325 8 W 1
8 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12) 5 0 5 65:267 5 2 0 2 31:98 2 7 0 7 96:365 -269 7 L 7

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News