Girls (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region
1 Round
13-10-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
85
9
13-10-2019 Dorostol (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
64
66
13-10-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
50
73
2 Round
13-10-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
70
67
13-10-2019 Ludogorets (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
23
100
13-10-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Drastar
Silistra
69
50
3 Round
03-11-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
59
58
03-11-2019 Ludogorets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12
98
03-11-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
57
53
4 Round
03-11-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
82
6
03-11-2019 Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
80
70
03-11-2019 Dorostol (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
69
62
5 Round
15-12-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
40
76
15-12-2019 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
46
85
15-12-2019 Ludogorets (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
8
98
6 Round
15-12-2019 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
50
93
15-12-2019 Dorostol (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
62
43
15-12-2019 Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
79
12
7 Round
Ludogorets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
09.30
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
13.00
19-01-2020 Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
62
71
8 Round
23-02-2020 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
63
67
23-02-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
56
64
23-02-2020 Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
58
63
9 Round
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Ludogorets (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Dorostol (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
10 Round
Chardafon Orlovets (U 19)
Ludogorets (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
0
0

Standings
Girls (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 3 3 0 221:74 6 5 3 2 344:309 8 8 6 2 565:383 182 14 W 5
2 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 3 2 1 211:191 5 4 4 0 349:158 8 7 6 1 560:349 211 13 L 1
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 4 2 2 261:225 6 4 2 2 230:243 6 8 4 4 491:468 23 12 L 1
4 Dorostol (U 19) 3 2 1 195:171 5 4 2 2 272:196 6 7 4 3 467:367 100 11 W 3
5 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 6 1 5 313:427 7 2 1 1 162:92 3 8 2 6 475:519 -44 10 L 4
6 Ludogorets (U 19) 3 0 3 43:296 3 3 0 3 27:246 3 6 0 6 70:542 -472 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News