Women Adriatic League (WABA) | FINAL
1 Round
20-03-2022 Buducnost
Cinkarna Celje
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
51
58
Stats
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | 3/4 Place Game
20-03-2022 Montana 2003
Orlovi
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
63
72
Stats
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Semifinals
19-03-2022 Cinkarna Celje
Orlovi
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
74
58
Stats
19-03-2022 Buducnost
Montana 2003
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
102
45
Stats
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Superleague (Top 8)
05-01-2022 Vojvodina 021
Montana 2003
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
75
67
Stats
05-01-2022 Cinkarna Celje
Triglav
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
69
45
Stats
05-01-2022 Buducnost
Badel 1862
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
69
64
Stats
09-02-2022 Orlovi
Plamen Pozega
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
77
63
Stats
2 Round
12-01-2022 Plamen Pozega
Vojvodina 021
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
68
81
Stats
28-01-2022 Cinkarna Celje
Buducnost
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
75
67
Stats
07-02-2022 Montana 2003
Triglav
Hala Jezero
Kragujevac
64
52
Stats
23-02-2022 Orlovi
Badel 1862
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
66
56
Stats
3 Round
19-01-2022 Vojvodina 021
Badel 1862
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
79
55
Stats
19-01-2022 Orlovi
Cinkarna Celje
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
73
84
Stats
19-01-2022 Triglav
Plamen Pozega
Planina
Kranj
102
81
Stats
04-03-2022 Buducnost
Montana 2003
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
76
57
Stats
4 Round
25-01-2022 Badel 1862
Triglav
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
69
44
Stats
26-01-2022 Montana 2003
Orlovi
Mladost
Montana
75
71
Stats
30-01-2022 Cinkarna Celje
Vojvodina 021
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
82
71
Stats
30-01-2022 Plamen Pozega
Buducnost
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
77
112
Stats
5 Round
02-02-2022 Triglav
Cinkarna Celje
Planina
Kranj
50
68
Stats
03-02-2022 Montana 2003
Vojvodina 021
Mladost
Montana
74
59
Stats
03-02-2022 Plamen Pozega
Orlovi
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
77
84
Stats
03-02-2022 Badel 1862
Buducnost
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
59
67
Stats
6 Round
08-02-2022 Triglav
Montana 2003
Hala Jezero
Kragujevac
82
87
Stats
15-02-2022 Buducnost
Cinkarna Celje
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
70
59
Stats
16-02-2022 Badel 1862
Orlovi
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
65
70
Stats
08-03-2022 Vojvodina 021
Plamen Pozega
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
96
50
Stats
7 Round
09-02-2022 Badel 1862
Vojvodina 021
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
59
80
Stats
23-02-2022 Montana 2003
Buducnost
Mladost
Montana
58
68
Stats
26-02-2022 Cinkarna Celje
Orlovi
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
89
61
Stats
15-03-2022 Plamen Pozega
Triglav
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
82
67
8 Round
31-01-2022 Buducnost
Plamen Pozega
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
90
55
Stats
23-02-2022 Vojvodina 021
Cinkarna Celje
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
62
63
Stats
25-02-2022 Triglav
Badel 1862
Planina
Kranj
77
50
Stats
02-03-2022 Orlovi
Montana 2003
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
86
79
Stats
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | 9/10 Place Games
1 Round
03-03-2022 Partizan 1953
Basket Kam
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
86
71
2 Round
16-03-2022 Basket Kam
Partizan 1953
Kiril i Metodij
Makedonska Kamenica
113
95
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Preliminary Round, Group A
1 Round
29-09-2021 Orlovi
Feniks
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
20
0
29-09-2021 Basket Kam
Vojvodina 021
SRC Kale
Skopje
48
100
30-09-2021 Buducnost
Triglav
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
87
51
2 Round
06-10-2021 Feniks
Triglav
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
0
20
06-10-2021 Vojvodina 021
Buducnost
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
58
81
06-11-2021 Basket Kam
Orlovi
Kiril i Metodij
Makedonska Kamenica
59
65
3 Round
13-10-2021 Buducnost
Feniks
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
20
0
13-10-2021 Orlovi
Vojvodina 021
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
67
58
Stats
13-10-2021 Triglav
Basket Kam
Planina
Kranj
82
54
4 Round
20-10-2021 Vojvodina 021
Feniks
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
20
0
20-10-2021 Orlovi
Triglav
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
61
60
08-12-2021 Basket Kam
Buducnost
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
61
87
5 Round
27-10-2021 Feniks
Basket Kam
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
0
20
27-10-2021 Triglav
Vojvodina 021
Planina
Kranj
61
68
28-10-2021 Buducnost
Orlovi
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
81
40
6 Round
03-11-2021 Feniks
Orlovi
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
0
20
03-11-2021 Triglav
Buducnost
Planina
Kranj
49
81
11-11-2021 Vojvodina 021
Basket Kam
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
86
57
7 Round
24-11-2021 Triglav
Feniks
Planina
Kranj
20
0
24-11-2021 Orlovi
Basket Kam
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
77
49
24-11-2021 Buducnost
Vojvodina 021
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
79
56
8 Round
30-11-2021 Basket Kam
Triglav
Kiril i Metodij
Makedonska Kamenica
74
78
01-12-2021 Feniks
Buducnost
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
0
20
01-12-2021 Vojvodina 021
Orlovi
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
59
61
Stats
9 Round
08-12-2021 Feniks
Vojvodina 021
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
0
20
08-12-2021 Triglav
Orlovi
Planina
Kranj
66
53
09-12-2021 Buducnost
Basket Kam
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
83
46
10 Round
15-12-2021 Basket Kam
Feniks
Kiril i Metodij
Makedonska Kamenica
20
0
15-12-2021 Vojvodina 021
Triglav
Petrovaradin
Novi Sad
71
51
15-12-2021 Orlovi
Buducnost
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
74
79
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Preliminary Round, Group B
1 Round
29-09-2021 Partizan 1953
Cinkarna Celje
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
65
79
Stats
29-09-2021 Badel 1862
Montana 2003
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
74
77
Stats
15-11-2021 RMU Banovici
Plamen Pozega
SKC Banovici
Banovici
66
95
Stats
2 Round
06-10-2021 Montana 2003
RMU Banovici
Mladost
Montana
100
45
Stats
06-10-2021 Badel 1862
Cinkarna Celje
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
59
92
Stats
07-10-2021 Plamen Pozega
Partizan 1953
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
87
84
Stats
3 Round
13-10-2021 RMU Banovici
Badel 1862
SKC Banovici
Banovici
57
70
Stats
13-10-2021 Partizan 1953
Montana 2003
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
66
81
Stats
13-10-2021 Cinkarna Celje
Plamen Pozega
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
114
65
Stats
4 Round
20-10-2021 Montana 2003
Cinkarna Celje
Mladost
Montana
77
74
Stats
21-10-2021 RMU Banovici
Partizan 1953
SKC Banovici
Banovici
58
96
Stats
21-10-2021 Badel 1862
Plamen Pozega
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
60
84
Stats
5 Round
27-10-2021 Partizan 1953
Badel 1862
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
70
73
Stats
27-10-2021 Cinkarna Celje
RMU Banovici
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
122
50
Stats
27-10-2021 Plamen Pozega
Montana 2003
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
82
77
Stats
6 Round
03-11-2021 Montana 2003
Badel 1862
Mladost
Montana
81
63
Stats
03-11-2021 Plamen Pozega
RMU Banovici
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
101
53
Stats
21-12-2021 Cinkarna Celje
Partizan 1953
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
105
57
Stats
7 Round
07-10-2021 RMU Banovici
Montana 2003
Mladost
Montana
39
99
Stats
24-11-2021 Partizan 1953
Plamen Pozega
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
67
78
Stats
25-11-2021 Cinkarna Celje
Badel 1862
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
98
59
8 Round
01-12-2021 Montana 2003
Partizan 1953
Mladost
Montana
81
68
Stats
01-12-2021 Plamen Pozega
Cinkarna Celje
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
73
80
Stats
01-12-2021 Badel 1862
RMU Banovici
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
85
55
Stats
9 Round
08-12-2021 Plamen Pozega
Badel 1862
Tomislav Pirc
Pozega
94
63
Stats
08-12-2021 Cinkarna Celje
Montana 2003
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
77
51
Stats
08-12-2021 Partizan 1953
RMU Banovici
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
80
58
10 Round
15-12-2021 Montana 2003
Plamen Pozega
Mladost
Montana
89
84
Stats
15-12-2021 RMU Banovici
Cinkarna Celje
SKC Banovici
Banovici
46
106
Stats
15-12-2021 Badel 1862
Partizan 1953
Nezavisna Makedonija
Skopje
58
46
Stats
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи