Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Sofia (U 19) 4 4 0 391:309 8 4 4 0 338:270 8 8 8 0 729:579 150 16 W 8
2 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 4 3 1 312:263 7 5 3 2 377:286 8 9 6 3 689:549 140 15 L 1
3 Levski (U 19) 4 3 1 286:256 7 5 2 3 386:415 7 9 5 4 672:671 1 14 W 2
4 Sports Talents (U 19) 5 2 3 376:386 7 4 2 2 308:341 6 9 4 5 684:727 -43 13 L 3
5 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 2 2 316:297 6 4 2 2 315:331 6 8 4 4 631:628 3 12 L 1
6 Champion 2006 (U 19) 5 1 4 375:436 6 3 2 1 206:186 5 8 3 5 581:622 -41 11 W 2
7 Ahil (U 19) 4 1 3 210:287 5 5 1 4 323:380 6 9 2 7 533:667 -134 11 W 1
8 CSKA (U 19) 4 0 4 227:298 4 4 2 2 279:284 6 8 2 6 506:582 -76 10 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 4 4 0 397:301 8 5 4 1 447:300 9 9 8 1 844:601 243 17 W 1
2 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 4 4 0 408:241 8 4 3 1 339:265 7 8 7 1 747:506 241 15 W 5
3 Dorostol (U 19) 4 2 2 316:258 6 5 2 3 360:409 7 9 4 5 676:667 9 13 L 1
4 Beroe (U 19) 4 2 2 278:303 6 4 2 2 303:309 6 8 4 4 581:612 -31 12 L 1
5 Chernomorets (U 19) 5 1 4 348:406 6 3 1 2 198:302 4 8 2 6 546:708 -162 10 W 1
6 Shumen (U 19) 4 0 4 226:363 4 4 0 4 225:388 4 8 0 8 451:751 -300 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying game (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 19) 1 1 0 66:58 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 66:58 8 2 W 1
2 Slavia (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 58:66 1 1 0 1 58:66 -8 1 L 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 19) 2 2 0 210:77 4 2 2 0 143:124 4 4 4 0 353:201 152 8 W 4
2 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 0 138:111 4 2 1 1 183:111 3 4 3 1 321:222 99 7 W 1
3 Athletic (U 19) 2 1 1 162:80 3 2 1 1 100:108 3 4 2 2 262:188 74 6 L 2
4 Levski (U 19) -2 2 0 2 127:135 2 2 1 1 179:111 3 4 1 3 306:246 60 5 W 1
5 Olympia Basket (U 19) 2 0 2 57:241 2 2 0 2 39:240 2 4 0 4 96:481 -385 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 1/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 1 1 0 62:34 2 1 1 0 80:32 2 2 2 0 142:66 76 4 W 2
2 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 1 1 0 74:49 2 1 1 0 76:48 2 2 2 0 150:97 53 4 W 2
3 Etar 49 (U 19) 1 1 0 72:68 2 1 0 1 34:62 1 2 1 1 106:130 -24 3 L 1
4 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 1 0 1 48:76 1 1 0 1 68:72 1 2 0 2 116:148 -32 2 L 2
5 Unstoppable (U 19) 1 0 1 32:80 1 1 0 1 49:74 1 2 0 2 81:154 -73 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 8/11 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) -2 2 2 0 159:69 4 4 4 0 305:164 8 6 6 0 464:233 231 12 W 6
2 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 0 142:130 4 4 2 2 230:298 6 6 4 2 372:428 -56 10 L 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 4 0 4 229:301 4 2 2 0 133:79 4 6 2 4 362:380 -18 8 W 1
4 Unstoppable (U 19) 4 0 4 153:298 4 2 0 2 130:142 2 6 0 6 283:440 -157 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 19) 2 2 0 141:64 4 4 4 0 281:185 8 6 6 0 422:249 173 12 W 6
2 Unstoppable (U 19) -2 4 2 2 255:188 6 2 2 0 169:62 4 6 4 2 424:250 174 10 W 1
3 Karia Shabla (U 19) 2 0 2 81:148 2 4 2 2 154:215 6 6 2 4 235:363 -128 8 L 1
4 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 4 0 4 126:268 4 2 0 2 64:141 2 6 0 6 190:409 -219 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 4 3 1 340:240 7 4 3 1 309:203 7 8 6 2 649:443 206 14 W 2
2 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 4 3 1 299:248 7 4 2 2 284:239 6 8 5 3 583:487 96 13 W 2
3 Etar 49 (U 19) 4 3 1 301:249 7 4 2 2 286:265 6 8 5 3 587:514 73 13 L 2
4 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 4 3 1 266:259 7 4 1 3 271:305 5 8 4 4 537:564 -27 12 L 1
5 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19) 4 0 4 171:336 4 4 0 4 182:365 4 8 0 8 353:701 -348 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 1 1 0 100:49 2 1 1 0 93:73 2 2 2 0 193:122 71 4 W 2
2 Vidabasket (U 19) 1 0 1 73:93 1 1 1 0 61:55 2 2 1 1 134:148 -14 3 W 1
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 0 1 55:61 1 1 0 1 49:100 1 2 0 2 104:161 -57 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 19) 4 4 0 345:259 8 2 2 0 200:145 4 6 6 0 545:404 141 12 W 6
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 4 3 1 408:319 7 2 0 2 152:164 2 6 3 3 560:483 77 9 W 1
3 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 2 2 0 223:163 4 4 1 3 294:391 5 6 3 3 517:554 -37 9 L 1
4 Zlatograd (U 19) 2 0 2 145:200 2 4 0 4 295:421 4 6 0 6 440:621 -181 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 16) 4 4 0 356:255 8 3 2 1 203:185 5 7 6 1 559:440 119 13 W 1
2 Levski (U 16) 2 1 1 136:121 3 4 3 1 317:265 7 6 4 2 453:386 67 10 W 1
3 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 3 2 1 219:197 5 3 2 1 224:223 5 6 4 2 443:420 23 10 W 2
4 CSKA (U 16) 3 2 1 179:176 5 3 2 1 232:215 5 6 4 2 411:391 20 10 W 2
5 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 3 1 320:309 7 2 0 2 120:136 2 6 3 3 440:445 -5 9 W 3
6 Slavia (U 16) 2 1 1 128:143 3 4 1 3 253:276 5 6 2 4 381:419 -38 8 L 4
7 Septemvri (U 16) 3 2 1 185:200 5 3 0 3 167:241 3 6 2 4 352:441 -89 8 L 2
8 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 4 0 4 256:309 4 3 0 3 194:238 3 7 0 7 450:547 -97 7 L 7

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 3 3 0 252:165 6 3 3 0 242:131 6 6 6 0 494:296 198 12 W 6
2 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 2 1 202:198 5 3 1 2 209:241 4 6 3 3 411:439 -28 9 L 1
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 3 2 1 191:180 5 3 1 2 208:182 4 6 3 3 399:362 37 9 W 1
4 Shumen (U 16) 3 0 3 146:254 3 3 0 3 138:237 3 6 0 6 284:491 -207 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 3 0 254:174 6 3 3 0 254:189 6 6 6 0 508:363 145 12 W 6
2 Nesebar (U 16) 3 2 1 192:204 5 3 2 1 281:209 5 6 4 2 473:413 60 10 W 2
3 Dolphin (U 16) 3 1 2 195:225 4 3 1 2 191:187 4 6 2 4 386:412 -26 8 L 2
4 Sliven Basket (U 16) 3 0 3 198:272 3 3 0 3 149:254 3 6 0 6 347:526 -179 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 16) 2 2 0 186:70 4 2 1 1 124:86 3 4 3 1 310:156 154 7 W 1
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 3 2 1 246:170 5 1 1 0 98:41 2 4 3 1 344:211 133 7 W 2
3 Champion 2006 (U 16) 2 1 1 76:122 3 2 2 0 122:96 4 4 3 1 198:218 -20 7 W 3
4 Levski (U 16) -2 1 0 1 41:98 1 3 1 2 148:164 4 4 1 3 189:262 -73 5 L 2
5 Athletic (U 16) 2 0 2 80:122 2 2 0 2 90:242 2 4 0 4 170:364 -194 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 16) 3 3 0 225:103 6 3 3 0 246:80 6 6 6 0 471:183 288 12 W 6
2 Etar 49 (U 16) 3 2 1 179:126 5 3 3 0 238:87 6 6 5 1 417:213 204 11 W 5
3 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16) 3 3 0 193:108 6 3 1 2 163:168 4 6 4 2 356:276 80 10 W 3
4 Unstoppable (U 16) 3 2 1 170:177 5 3 1 2 126:161 4 6 3 3 296:338 -42 9 L 1
5 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 3 1 2 139:177 4 3 0 3 95:205 3 6 1 5 234:382 -148 7 L 1
6 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 3 0 3 72:229 3 3 1 2 163:195 4 6 1 5 235:424 -189 7 L 2
7 Champion Pleven (U 16) 3 0 3 101:221 3 3 1 2 110:183 4 6 1 5 211:404 -193 7 W 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 16) 3 3 0 244:142 6 3 3 0 276:134 6 6 6 0 520:276 244 12 W 6
2 Rozova Dolina (U 16) 3 2 1 190:159 5 3 1 2 173:179 4 6 3 3 363:338 25 9 L 1
3 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 3 0 3 113:280 3 3 0 3 132:234 3 6 0 6 245:514 -269 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 2 2 0 123:95 4 3 3 0 180:162 6 5 5 0 303:257 46 10 W 5
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2 3 3 0 198:145 6 2 1 1 146:140 3 5 4 1 344:285 59 9 W 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 3 1 2 171:162 4 2 1 1 115:108 3 5 2 3 286:270 16 7 L 1
4 Vidabasket (U 16) 3 1 2 156:159 4 2 1 1 131:111 3 5 2 3 287:270 17 7 W 2
5 Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) 2 1 1 110:103 3 3 1 2 156:189 4 5 2 3 266:292 -26 7 L 1
6 Botev 2012 (U 16) 2 0 2 102:158 2 3 0 3 94:150 3 5 0 5 196:308 -112 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Perushtitsa (U 16) 2 2 0 171:104 4 4 3 1 305:226 7 6 5 1 476:330 146 11 W 1
2 Haskovo (U 16) 4 3 1 267:245 7 2 2 0 184:82 4 6 5 1 451:327 124 11 W 4
3 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 2 0 2 82:184 2 4 1 3 242:303 5 6 1 5 324:487 -163 7 L 1
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 4 1 3 234:305 5 2 0 2 107:143 2 6 1 5 341:448 -107 7 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BEKO (U 16) 2 1 1 154:146 3 2 2 0 162:118 4 4 3 1 316:264 52 7 W 1
2 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 2 1 1 142:131 3 2 2 0 169:141 4 4 3 1 311:272 39 7 W 2
3 Balkan (U 16) 3 2 1 228:206 5 1 1 0 84:76 2 4 3 1 312:282 30 7 W 1
4 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16) 2 2 0 140:124 4 2 1 1 150:149 3 4 3 1 290:273 17 7 W 2
5 Zsiros Akademia (U 16) 2 2 0 147:137 4 2 1 1 115:121 3 4 3 1 262:258 4 7 W 1
6 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 2 2 0 149:131 4 2 0 2 143:174 2 4 2 2 292:305 -13 6 L 1
7 Debreceni KA (U 16) 2 0 2 146:154 2 2 1 1 149:138 3 4 1 3 295:292 3 5 L 1
8 BA Pontevecchio (U 16) 2 0 2 139:165 2 2 0 2 142:158 2 4 0 4 281:323 -42 4 L 4
9 OSE Lions (U 16) 1 0 1 54:83 1 3 0 3 163:224 3 4 0 4 217:307 -90 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 15) | Regular season, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 15) 1 1 0 131:26 2 3 3 0 234:177 6 4 4 0 365:203 162 8 W 4
2 Pallacanestro Varese (U 15) 2 2 0 180:114 4 2 2 0 202:113 4 4 4 0 382:227 155 8 W 4
3 Junior Levice (U 15) 2 1 1 141:136 3 2 2 0 181:127 4 4 3 1 322:263 59 7 L 1
4 Dan Dacian (U 15) 2 1 1 125:158 3 2 2 0 153:120 4 4 3 1 278:278 0 7 W 2
5 Balkan (U 15) 2 1 1 199:124 3 2 1 1 137:137 3 4 2 2 336:261 75 6 L 2
6 Flash Belgrade (U 15) 2 0 2 92:160 2 2 1 1 158:124 3 4 1 3 250:284 -34 5 L 1
7 DIV Basket (U 15) 2 0 2 119:186 2 2 1 1 128:129 3 4 1 3 247:315 -68 5 W 1
8 Academy Basket Fidenza (U 15) 3 0 3 190:227 3 1 0 1 61:99 1 4 0 4 251:326 -75 4 L 4
9 Soproni Sportiskola (U 15) 2 0 2 107:199 2 2 0 2 76:258 2 4 0 4 183:457 -274 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 2 2 0 194:79 4 4 4 0 413:168 8 6 6 0 607:247 360 12 W 6
2 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 4 1 381:251 9 2 1 1 126:113 3 7 5 2 507:364 143 12 W 3
3 Balkan (U 14) 3 3 0 278:112 6 2 2 0 184:96 4 5 5 0 462:208 254 10 W 5
4 Levski (U 14) 2 1 1 111:169 3 4 2 2 226:283 6 6 3 3 337:452 -115 9 L 1
5 CSKA (U 14) 3 0 3 137:191 3 3 1 2 138:226 4 6 1 5 275:417 -142 7 L 5
6 Septemvri (U 14) 2 0 2 94:180 2 4 1 3 203:275 5 6 1 5 297:455 -158 7 L 3
7 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 4 0 4 179:379 4 2 0 2 71:213 2 6 0 6 250:592 -342 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | North-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 14) 3 3 0 270:137 6 3 3 0 287:160 6 6 6 0 557:297 260 12 W 6
2 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 2 1 210:200 5 3 2 1 218:201 5 6 4 2 428:401 27 10 W 2
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 3 1 2 173:218 4 3 1 2 193:237 4 6 2 4 366:455 -89 8 L 2
4 Shumen (U 14) 3 0 3 195:292 3 3 0 3 149:250 3 6 0 6 344:542 -198 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 5 5 0 441:202 10 5 5 0 403:226 10 10 10 0 844:428 416 20 W 10
2 Dolphin (U 14) 5 4 1 351:207 9 5 4 1 320:265 9 10 8 2 671:472 199 18 L 1
3 Nesebar (U 14) 5 3 2 281:278 8 5 1 4 204:330 6 10 4 6 485:608 -123 14 L 2
4 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 5 2 3 281:323 7 5 2 3 229:346 7 10 4 6 510:669 -159 14 L 1
5 Chernomorets (U 14) 5 2 3 291:286 7 5 1 4 250:331 6 10 3 7 541:617 -76 13 L 1
6 Beroe (U 14) 5 1 4 227:293 6 5 0 5 183:374 5 10 1 9 410:667 -257 11 W 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 5 4 1 358:212 9 1 1 0 52:50 2 6 5 1 410:262 148 11 W 2
2 Slavia (U 14) 1 1 0 71:66 2 4 4 0 303:104 8 5 5 0 374:170 204 10 W 5
3 Ahil (U 14) 3 3 0 207:133 6 2 1 1 134:94 3 5 4 1 341:227 114 9 W 2
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 3 2 1 246:107 5 2 1 1 121:88 3 5 3 2 367:195 172 8 W 1
5 Sports Talents (U 14) 3 1 2 166:187 4 3 1 2 162:212 4 6 2 4 328:399 -71 8 L 1
6 Academic Sofia (U 14) 1 1 0 75:34 2 3 2 1 178:153 5 4 3 1 253:187 66 7 W 1
7 Bankya 78 (U 14) 2 1 1 153:90 3 3 0 3 116:221 3 5 1 4 269:311 -42 6 L 1
8 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 0 3 71:218 3 2 0 2 98:144 2 5 0 5 169:362 -193 5 L 5
9 Olympia Basket (U 14) 2 0 2 43:161 2 3 0 3 44:324 3 5 0 5 87:485 -398 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Etar 49 (U 14) 2 2 0 139:69 4 2 2 0 146:82 4 4 4 0 285:151 134 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 2 0 127:69 4 2 1 1 100:90 3 4 3 1 227:159 68 7 W 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 0 2 69:123 2 2 1 1 82:72 3 4 1 3 151:195 -44 5 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 1 1 90:104 3 2 0 2 83:123 2 4 1 3 173:227 -54 5 L 2
5 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 2 1 1 91:97 3 2 0 2 51:149 2 4 1 3 142:246 -104 5 W 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 14) 2 2 0 255:33 4 2 2 0 187:73 4 4 4 0 442:106 336 8 W 4
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 2 1 1 112:125 3 2 2 0 142:48 4 4 3 1 254:173 81 7 W 1
3 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 1 1 107:98 3 2 0 2 53:192 2 4 1 3 160:290 -130 5 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 2 0 2 43:174 2 2 1 1 94:92 3 4 1 3 137:266 -129 5 L 3
5 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 1 1 87:117 3 2 0 2 71:199 2 4 1 3 158:316 -158 5 W 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore and Rodopi regions (1/6), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 14) 1 1 0 72:56 2 1 1 0 68:44 2 2 2 0 140:100 40 4 W 2
2 Beroe (U 14) 1 0 1 44:68 1 1 1 0 60:51 2 2 1 1 104:119 -15 3 W 1
3 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 1 0 1 51:60 1 1 0 1 56:72 1 2 0 2 107:132 -25 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore and Rodopi regions (1/6), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets (U 14) 1 1 0 117:37 2 1 1 0 83:31 2 2 2 0 200:68 132 4 W 2
2 Dolphin (U 14) -2 1 0 1 31:83 1 1 1 0 58:53 2 2 1 1 89:136 -47 3 W 1
3 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 1 0 1 53:58 1 1 0 1 37:117 1 2 0 2 90:175 -85 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 14) -2 4 3 1 225:169 7 4 4 0 222:178 8 8 7 1 447:347 100 15 W 6
2 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 4 2 2 216:191 6 4 4 0 247:109 8 8 6 2 463:300 163 14 W 3
3 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 4 1 3 179:191 5 4 3 1 226:192 7 8 4 4 405:383 22 12 L 2
4 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 4 1 3 171:204 5 4 2 2 185:220 6 8 3 5 356:424 -68 11 W 1
5 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 4 0 4 152:280 4 4 0 4 155:244 4 8 0 8 307:524 -217 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 3 2 1 210:77 5 3 3 0 178:66 6 6 5 1 388:143 245 11 W 4
2 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 14) 3 2 1 173:65 5 3 3 0 199:82 6 6 5 1 372:147 225 10 W 1
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 3 1 2 121:171 4 3 1 2 134:193 4 6 2 4 255:364 -109 8 L 1
4 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14) 3 0 3 49:234 3 3 0 3 36:212 3 6 0 6 85:446 -361 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 14) 3 3 0 214:122 6 2 2 0 224:36 4 5 5 0 438:158 280 10 W 5
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 2 2 0 147:85 4 3 2 1 197:130 5 5 4 1 344:215 129 9 W 4
3 Zlatograd (U 14) 3 2 1 191:148 5 2 1 1 114:117 3 5 3 2 305:265 40 8 L 1
4 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 2 0 2 71:193 2 3 2 1 152:129 5 5 2 3 223:322 -99 7 L 1
5 Rogosh (U 14) 2 1 1 152:124 3 3 0 3 112:237 3 5 1 4 264:361 -97 6 W 1
6 Athletic 95 (U 14) 3 0 3 21:197 3 2 0 2 70:147 2 5 0 5 91:344 -253 4 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 14) | Regular season, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 14) 2 2 0 181:94 4 2 2 0 166:106 4 4 4 0 347:200 147 8 W 4
2 Atomeromu SE (U 14) 2 2 0 189:110 4 2 2 0 176:114 4 4 4 0 365:224 141 8 W 4
3 College Basketball (U 14) 2 2 0 158:116 4 2 1 1 129:146 3 4 3 1 287:262 25 7 L 1
4 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 14) 2 0 2 126:161 2 2 2 0 160:129 4 4 2 2 286:290 -4 6 W 1
5 Suadiye BK (U 14) 1 0 1 65:86 1 3 2 1 191:184 5 4 2 2 256:270 -14 6 W 2
6 Zsiros Akademia (U 14) 2 1 1 131:136 3 2 1 1 131:161 3 4 2 2 262:297 -35 6 L 1
7 USK Prague (U 14) 3 1 2 163:200 4 1 0 1 45:106 1 4 1 3 208:306 -98 5 L 3
8 Porsche BBA (U 14) 2 0 2 118:164 2 2 0 2 124:154 2 4 0 4 242:318 -76 4 L 4
9 Rosa Radom (U 14) 2 0 2 113:166 2 2 0 2 111:144 2 4 0 4 224:310 -86 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 2 2 0 143:116 4 4 4 0 289:140 8 6 6 0 432:256 176 12 W 6
2 Levski (U 13) 1 1 0 79:31 2 4 2 2 256:219 6 5 3 2 335:250 85 8 W 1
3 Balkan (U 13) 2 1 1 149:137 3 2 2 0 123:60 4 4 3 1 272:197 75 7 W 2
4 CSKA (U 13) 5 1 4 176:310 6 1 0 1 41:50 1 6 1 5 217:360 -143 7 L 3
5 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 2 0 113:99 4 2 0 2 99:166 2 4 2 2 212:265 -53 6 W 1
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 3 0 3 90:211 3 2 0 2 96:115 2 5 0 5 186:326 -140 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 1 1 0 72:34 2 3 3 0 181:114 6 4 4 0 253:148 105 8 W 4
2 Academic 17 Sofia (U 13) 4 3 1 232:173 7 0 0 0 : 0 4 3 1 232:173 59 7 L 1
3 Slavia (U 13) 2 1 1 113:88 3 2 1 1 134:81 3 4 2 2 247:169 78 6 W 1
4 Septemvri (U 13) 0 0 0 : 0 4 1 3 158:258 5 4 1 3 158:258 -100 5 L 3
5 Avatar (U 13) 3 0 3 97:201 3 1 0 1 23:61 1 4 0 4 120:262 -142 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 2 2 0 165:66 4 2 1 1 185:141 3 4 3 1 350:207 143 7 W 3
2 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 0 185:116 4 2 1 1 125:99 3 4 3 1 310:215 95 7 W 2
3 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 2 2 0 139:75 4 2 1 1 131:115 3 4 3 1 270:190 80 7 W 1
4 Shumen (U 13) 2 1 1 124:153 3 2 0 2 57:165 2 4 1 3 181:318 -137 5 L 2
5 Star Basket (U 13) 2 0 2 92:197 2 2 0 2 109:185 2 4 0 4 201:382 -181 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 2 2 0 140:18 4 2 2 0 128:52 4 4 4 0 268:70 198 8 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 1 1 137:57 3 2 2 0 121:32 4 4 3 1 258:89 169 7 L 1
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 1 1 79:52 3 2 1 1 63:63 3 4 2 2 142:115 27 6 W 2
4 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 2 0 2 18:156 2 2 1 1 45:72 3 4 1 3 63:228 -165 5 L 3
5 Champion Pleven (U 13) 2 0 2 22:91 2 2 0 2 17:177 2 4 0 4 39:268 -229 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 12) 1 1 0 65:52 2 5 5 0 354:208 10 6 6 0 419:260 159 12 W 6
2 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 1 1 0 75:18 2 4 3 1 243:171 7 5 4 1 318:189 129 9 W 1
3 Bankya 78 (U 12) 4 0 4 191:257 4 2 2 0 118:67 4 6 2 4 309:324 -15 8 L 2
4 Slavia (U 12) 2 0 2 88:124 2 3 2 1 133:161 5 5 2 3 221:285 -64 7 W 1
5 Levski (U 12) 6 0 6 188:397 6 0 0 0 : 0 6 0 6 188:397 -209 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Sofia (U 12) 5 5 0 291:128 10 1 0 1 39:46 1 6 5 1 330:174 156 11 W 2
2 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 2 2 0 93:61 4 3 2 1 153:72 5 5 4 1 246:133 113 9 W 3
3 Ahil (U 12) 4 4 0 215:116 8 1 0 1 40:54 1 5 4 1 255:170 85 9 L 1
4 Sports Talents (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 5 3 2 231:167 8 5 3 2 231:167 64 8 W 2
5 Septemvri (U 12) 2 1 1 73:74 3 3 0 3 65:140 3 5 1 4 138:214 -76 6 W 1
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 3 1 2 103:143 4 2 0 2 43:127 2 5 1 4 146:270 -124 6 L 2
7 Slavia (U 12) -2 2 0 2 27:98 2 3 0 3 49:196 3 5 0 5 76:294 -218 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 1 1 0 83:44 2 1 1 0 69:39 2 2 2 0 152:83 69 4 W 2
2 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 1 1 0 58:17 2 1 1 0 51:31 2 2 2 0 109:48 61 4 W 2
3 Dorostol (U 12) 1 0 1 39:69 1 1 1 0 59:24 2 2 1 1 98:93 5 3 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 12) 1 0 1 31:51 1 1 0 1 44:83 1 2 0 2 75:134 -59 2 L 2
5 Star Basket (U 12) 1 0 1 24:59 1 1 0 1 17:58 1 2 0 2 41:117 -76 2 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 8/12 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 13/16 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 2 0 118:71 4 2 2 0 186:46 4 4 4 0 304:117 187 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 2 0 112:76 4 2 1 1 93:119 3 4 3 1 205:195 10 7 W 2
3 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 0 82:63 4 2 0 2 76:97 2 4 2 2 158:160 -2 6 L 1
4 Shumen (U 12) 2 0 2 87:144 2 2 1 1 81:80 3 4 1 3 168:224 -56 5 L 2
5 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 2 0 2 61:153 2 2 0 2 71:118 2 4 0 4 132:271 -139 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 12) 2 2 0 97:39 4 2 2 0 109:18 4 4 4 0 206:57 149 8 W 4
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 2 0 88:55 4 2 1 1 74:86 3 4 3 1 162:141 21 7 W 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 1 1 51:86 3 2 1 1 81:72 3 4 2 2 132:158 -26 6 L 1
4 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 1 1 75:71 3 2 0 2 50:90 2 4 1 3 125:161 -36 5 W 1
5 Shumen (U 12) -2 2 0 2 31:109 2 2 0 2 46:76 2 4 0 4 77:185 -108 4 L 4

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 12) 3 3 0 224:57 6 3 3 0 175:69 6 6 6 0 399:126 273 12 W 6
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 3 2 1 153:110 5 3 3 0 177:69 6 6 5 1 330:179 151 11 W 1
3 Spartak Varna (U 12) 3 2 1 129:110 5 3 2 1 118:83 5 6 4 2 247:193 54 10 W 4
4 VarnaBasket (U 12) 3 2 1 193:81 5 3 1 2 152:140 4 6 3 3 345:221 124 9 W 2
5 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 3 1 2 82:94 4 3 1 2 62:145 4 6 2 4 144:239 -95 8 L 1
6 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 3 0 3 64:173 3 3 1 2 69:130 4 6 1 5 133:303 -170 7 L 2
7 SportBasket GT (U 12) 3 0 3 33:158 3 3 0 3 30:242 3 6 0 6 63:400 -337 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 12) 3 3 0 217:61 6 2 2 0 160:32 4 5 5 0 377:93 284 10 W 5
2 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 2 1 169:154 5 2 2 0 169:29 4 5 4 1 338:183 155 9 W 2
3 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 2 2 0 118:55 4 3 1 2 134:133 4 5 3 2 252:188 64 8 W 1
4 Beroe (U 12) -2 2 1 1 72:71 3 3 1 2 106:140 4 5 2 3 178:211 -33 7 L 1
5 Sliven Basket (U 12) 3 1 2 103:148 4 2 0 2 52:144 2 5 1 4 155:292 -137 6 L 1
6 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 2 0 2 26:166 2 3 0 3 34:227 3 5 0 5 60:393 -333 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 12) 3 3 0 199:30 6 2 2 0 159:36 4 5 5 0 358:66 292 10 W 5
2 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 3 2 1 164:101 5 2 2 0 115:16 4 5 4 1 279:117 162 9 W 2
3 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 2 2 0 146:26 4 3 1 2 73:148 4 5 3 2 219:174 45 8 W 1
4 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 2 0 2 53:89 2 3 2 1 80:84 5 5 2 3 133:173 -40 7 L 1
5 Dolphin (U 12) -2 2 0 2 12:111 2 3 1 2 40:171 4 5 1 4 52:282 -230 6 L 3
6 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 0 3 44:135 3 2 0 2 25:163 2 5 0 5 69:298 -229 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 3 3 0 160:80 6 3 3 0 182:41 6 6 6 0 342:121 221 12 W 6
2 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 3 1 195:155 7 2 1 1 110:83 3 6 4 2 305:238 67 10 W 3
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 4 3 1 263:141 7 2 1 1 67:65 3 6 4 2 330:206 124 10 L 1
4 Etar 49 (U 12) 3 2 1 178:55 5 3 1 2 141:151 4 6 3 3 319:206 113 9 L 2
5 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 0 3 40:163 3 3 2 1 98:108 5 6 2 4 138:271 -133 8 L 1
6 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 1 0 1 25:27 1 5 1 4 104:236 6 6 1 5 129:263 -134 7 W 1
7 Rakovski (U 12) 3 0 3 28:180 3 3 1 2 99:205 4 6 1 5 127:385 -258 7 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 4 4 0 233:164 8 2 1 1 92:110 3 6 5 1 325:274 51 11 W 4
2 Balkan (U 12) 4 3 1 294:169 7 2 2 0 192:57 4 6 5 1 486:226 260 11 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 3 3 0 143:110 6 3 1 2 140:162 4 6 4 2 283:272 11 10 W 1
4 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 2 1 166:133 5 3 1 2 167:133 4 6 3 3 333:266 67 9 L 3
5 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 2 2 0 83:54 4 4 1 3 169:180 5 6 3 3 252:234 18 9 W 2
6 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 1 1 41:121 3 4 0 4 97:226 4 6 1 5 138:347 -209 7 L 2
7 Balkan (U 12) -2 3 0 3 82:176 3 3 0 3 70:174 3 6 0 6 152:350 -198 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 3 3 0 190:52 6 3 3 0 186:50 6 6 6 0 376:102 274 12 W 6
2 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 3 3 0 108:71 6 3 2 1 78:117 5 6 5 1 186:188 -2 11 W 4
3 Academic Plovdiv (U 12) -2 3 1 2 90:110 4 3 3 0 159:56 6 6 4 2 249:166 83 10 L 1
4 Hebar (U 12) 3 2 1 104:77 5 3 1 2 100:118 4 6 3 3 204:195 9 9 W 1
5 Perushtitsa (U 12) 3 1 2 80:119 4 3 1 2 99:101 4 6 2 4 179:220 -41 8 L 3
6 Hebar (U 12) -2 3 1 2 107:124 4 3 0 3 65:143 3 6 1 5 172:267 -95 7 L 2
7 Athletic 95 (U 12) 3 0 3 36:184 3 3 0 3 50:130 3 6 0 6 86:314 -228 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Juniors (U 19) Friendly Games | Black Sea Games
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 1 1 0 73:68 2 2 2 0 146:125 4 3 3 0 219:193 26 6 W 3
2 CSKA (U 19) 1 0 1 60:70 1 2 2 0 183:171 4 3 2 1 243:241 2 5 W 2
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 2 1 1 168:161 3 1 0 1 68:73 1 3 1 2 236:234 2 4 L 2
4 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 2 0 2 142:164 2 1 0 1 66:74 1 3 0 3 208:238 -30 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Boys (U 12) Friendly Games | BUBA Cup
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dan Dacian (U 12) 2 2 0 127:94 4 3 3 0 178:133 6 5 5 0 305:227 78 10 W 5
2 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 3 2 1 214:158 5 2 2 0 128:101 4 5 4 1 342:259 83 9 L 1
3 Vienna United (U 12) 3 2 1 134:109 5 2 0 2 76:133 2 5 2 3 210:242 -32 7 W 1
4 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 3 1 2 169:177 4 2 1 1 98:101 3 5 2 3 267:278 -11 7 L 1
5 All Star (U 12) 2 1 1 94:98 3 3 1 2 166:194 4 5 2 3 260:292 -32 7 W 1
6 ASD Citta di Caserta (U 12) 2 0 2 78:116 2 3 0 3 106:154 3 5 0 5 184:270 -86 5 L 5

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News