Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
1 Round
06-02-2022 Beroe (U 15)
Dorostol (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
32
99
06-02-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Dolphin (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
128
43
06-02-2022 Dorostol (U 15)
Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
77
88
06-02-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Beroe (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
114
30
06-02-2022 Dolphin (U 15)
Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
49
95
2 Round
26-02-2022 Dolphin (U 15)
Dorostol (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
45
127
26-02-2022 Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
41
103
26-02-2022 Shumen (U 15)
Dolphin (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
83
52
26-02-2022 Dorostol (U 15)
Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
113
32
26-02-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Shumen (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
68
42
3 Round
20-03-2022 Beroe (U 15)
Dolphin (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
63
58
20-03-2022 Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Shumen (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
81
39
20-03-2022 Dolphin (U 15)
Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
51
60
20-03-2022 Shumen (U 15)
Beroe (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
75
48
20-03-2022 Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
50
113
4 Round
Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
0
0
отл.
16-04-2022 Shumen (U 15)
Dorostol (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
50
83
16-04-2022 Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Beroe (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
87
45
16-04-2022 Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Shumen (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
49
82
16-04-2022 Dorostol (U 15)
Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
59
83
16-04-2022 Beroe (U 15)
Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
79
64
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 8/10 Place
1 Round
07-05-2022 Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
73
80
07-05-2022 Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Unstoppable (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
62
72
07-05-2022 Unstoppable (U 15)
Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
62
35
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East, Qualifying Tournament
14-01-2022 Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Unstoppable (U 15)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
47
50
14-01-2022 Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
71
43
14-01-2022 Unstoppable (U 15)
Spartak Pleven (U 15)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
50
58
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
14-11-2021 CSKA (U 15)
Slavia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
85
43
14-11-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
91
39
14-11-2021 Levski (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
40
14-11-2021 Spartak Sofia (U 15)
BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
15
129
2 Round
Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
0
0
отл.
18-12-2021 Spartak Sofia (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
45
52
18-12-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
Slavia (U 15)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
64
38
18-12-2021 Levski (U 15)
CSKA (U 15)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
39
86
3 Round
Levski (U 15)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
0
0
отл.
29-01-2022 CSKA (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
98
33
29-01-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Slavia (U 15)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
89
66
29-01-2022 Spartak Sofia (U 15)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
23
77
4 Round
27-02-2022 Levski (U 15)
BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
45
75
27-02-2022 Slavia (U 15)
Spartak Sofia (U 15)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
111
23
27-02-2022 CSKA (U 15)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
54
44
27-02-2022 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Vasil Levski
Sofia
54
41
5 Round
13-05-2022 Spartak Sofia (U 15)
Levski (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
33
65
13-05-2022 CSKA (U 15)
BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
78
15-05-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
82
22
15-05-2022 Slavia (U 15)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
51
26
6 Round
21-05-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
15.00
21-05-2022 CSKA (U 15)
Spartak Sofia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
16.45
21-05-2022 Levski (U 15)
Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
18.15
21-05-2022 Slavia (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.00
7 Round
17-04-2022 Levski (U 15)
Slavia (U 15)
St. George School
Sofia
32
60
17-04-2022 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15)
CSKA (U 15)
St. George School
Sofia
34
109
17-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15)
Spartak Sofia (U 15)
St. George School
Sofia
85
26
17-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 15)
Athletic (U 15)
St. George School
Sofia
100
26
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
1 Round
22-10-2021 Dorostol (U 15)
Unstoppable (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
101
28
22-10-2021 Unstoppable (U 15)
Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
65
49
22-10-2021 Dorostol (U 15)
Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Drastar
Silistra
128
27
2 Round
28-11-2021 Unstoppable (U 15)
Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
54
81
28-11-2021 Shumen (U 15)
Dorostol (U 15)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
32
71
28-11-2021 Shumen (U 15)
Unstoppable (U 15)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
69
60
28-11-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Dorostol (U 15)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
65
59
3 Round
18-12-2021 Shumen (U 15)
Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
47
76
18-12-2021 Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Shumen (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
34
101
18-12-2021 Cherno More Ticha (U 15)
Wolves Razgrad (U 15)
Hristo Borisov
Varna
125
26
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
1 Round
17-10-2021 Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
35
106
17-10-2021 Dolphin (U 15)
Beroe (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
68
84
2 Round
17-10-2021 Beroe (U 15)
Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
74
63
17-10-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Dolphin (U 15)
Diana
Yambol
119
30
3 Round
14-11-2021 Beroe (U 15)
Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
47
87
14-11-2021 Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Dolphin (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
50
79
4 Round
14-11-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
109
19
14-11-2021 Dolphin (U 15)
Beroe (U 15)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
52
57
5 Round
12-12-2021 Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Beroe (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
52
68
12-12-2021 Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Dolphin (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
104
34
6 Round
12-12-2021 Beroe (U 15)
Tundja Yambol (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
51
84
12-12-2021 Dolphin (U 15)
Vihar Aytos (U 15)
Aetos
Aytos
71
34
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
1 Round
14-11-2021 Balkan (U 15)
Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
69
46
14-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Vihren (U 15)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
55
51
14-11-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Balkan (U 15)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
65
62
14-11-2021 Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
63
68
2 Round
21-11-2021 Vihren (U 15)
Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
71
82
21-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
71
41
21-11-2021 Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Vihren (U 15)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
45
60
3 Round
12-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Balkan (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
73
67
12-12-2021 Balkan (U 15)
Vihren (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
71
69
12-12-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
67
70
4 Round
29-01-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Vihren (U 15)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
61
43
29-01-2022 Vihren (U 15)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
34
76
29-01-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
75
61
5 Round
12-03-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Minyor 2015 (U 15)
SILA
Plovdiv
71
68
12-03-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 15)
Balkan (U 15)
SILA
Plovdiv
63
74
12-03-2022 Balkan (U 15)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
SILA
Plovdiv
65
59
6 Round
27-03-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
61
86
27-03-2022 Vihren (U 15)
Balkan (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
38
73
27-03-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 15)
Vihren (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
78
42
27-03-2022 Balkan (U 15)
Rilski Sportist (U 15)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
59
79
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи