Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
1 Round
06-11-2021 Levski (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
61
06-11-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
103
06-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
55
74
2 Round
07-11-2021 CSKA (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
84
53
07-11-2021 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
58
72
07-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
66
82
07-11-2021 Champion 2006 (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
50
86
3 Round
28-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
65
70
28-11-2021 Balkan (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
84
71
28-11-2021 Levski (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
106
57
4 Round
29-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
66
81
29-11-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
71
76
29-11-2021 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
67
60
5 Round
30-01-0202 Balkan (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
90
76
30-01-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
70
60
30-01-2022 Levski (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
90
73
6 Round
11-12-2021 Champion 2006 (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
61
69
11-12-2021 Levski (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
60
62
11-12-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
68
73
11-12-2021 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
62
73
7 Round
05-02-2022 CSKA (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
69
62
05-02-2022 Balkan (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
63
05-02-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
62
85
05-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
53
8 Round
06-02-2022 Balkan (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
59
06-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
52
69
06-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
75
49
9 Round
19-02-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
55
19-02-2022 Levski (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
88
67
27-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
57
54
29-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
67
72
10 Round
20-02-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
70
115
20-02-2022 Balkan (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
81
75
20-02-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
81
76
21-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
82
11 Round
12-03-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
85
65
12-03-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
78
65
12-03-2022 Levski (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
83
84
12-03-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
67
69
12 Round
13-03-2022 Levski (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
96
13-03-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
66
73
13-03-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
84
79
13 Round
14-04-2022 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
77
69
14-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
66
100
14-04-2022 Balkan (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
73
58
14-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
38
98
14 Round
15-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
80
86
15-04-2022 Levski (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
86
62
15-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
SILA
Plovdiv
62
80
15 Round
19-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
64
76
19-04-2022 Balkan (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
80
73
19-04-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
79
78
19-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
56
84
16 Round
18-04-2022 BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
87
43
18-04-2022 CSKA (U 19)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
63
66
18-04-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
75
59

Standings
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 7 7 0 563:475 14 7 4 3 511:479 11 14 11 3 1074:954 120 25 W 1
2 Levski (U 19) 8 5 3 662:562 13 6 4 2 504:411 10 14 9 5 1166:973 193 23 L 1
3 CSKA (U 19) 6 5 1 448:374 11 8 4 4 606:567 12 14 9 5 1054:941 113 23 W 1
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 6 4 2 423:404 10 8 5 3 566:552 13 14 9 5 989:956 33 23 L 1
5 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 7 4 3 492:463 11 7 5 2 559:504 12 14 9 5 1051:967 84 23 W 4
6 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 8 2 6 581:583 10 6 4 2 435:391 10 14 6 8 1016:974 42 20 L 1
7 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 5 0 5 317:444 5 9 2 7 572:689 11 14 2 12 889:1133 -244 16 L 5
8 Champion 2006 (U 19) 9 1 8 542:726 10 5 0 5 278:435 5 14 1 13 820:1161 -341 15 L 10

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи