Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
1 Round
15-01-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
41
27
15-01-2022 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
31
64
15-01-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
44
22
15-01-2022 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
34
31
2 Round
27-11-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
70
26
27-11-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
63
8
27-11-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
35
19
27-11-2021 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Chavdar
Troyan
50
21
3 Round
05-12-2021 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
19
62
05-12-2021 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
40
66
05-12-2021 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
64
24
4 Round
05-12-2021 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
19
35
05-12-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
19
42
05-12-2021 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
41
52
5 Round
20-02-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
28
44
20-02-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
48
22
20-02-2022 Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
50
54
20-02-2022 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Jordan Petrov Grafa
Pavlikeni
21
68
6 Round
30-01-2022 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
8
70
30-01-2022 Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
16
61
7 Round
30-01-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
59
60
8 Round
05-03-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
32
19
05-03-2022 Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
55
19
05-03-2022 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
25
45
05-03-2022 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
31
30
9 Round
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
10.00
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
11.30
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
13.00
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
14.30
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
16.00

Standings
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 5 4 1 278:148 9 5 5 0 278:131 10 10 9 1 556:279 277 19 W 2
2 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 5 2 3 208:175 7 3 3 0 174:95 6 8 5 3 382:270 112 13 W 1
3 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 5 3 2 197:154 8 3 1 2 111:104 4 8 4 4 308:258 50 12 W 1
4 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 2 1 1 65:95 3 6 3 3 247:262 9 8 4 4 312:357 -45 12 L 2
5 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 2 1 112:123 5 5 1 4 125:170 6 8 3 5 237:293 -56 11 L 1
6 Champion Pleven (U 12) 5 0 5 83:296 5 3 0 3 56:181 3 8 0 8 139:477 -338 8 L 8

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи