Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Levski (U 19) 2 2 0 185:134 4 3 3 0 288:210 6 5 5 0 473:344 129 10 W 5
2 Balkan (U 19) 2 1 1 171:155 3 3 3 0 200:161 6 5 4 1 371:316 55 9 L 1
3 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 3 2 1 267:170 5 2 1 1 170:171 3 5 3 2 437:341 96 8 L 2
4 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 3 2 1 184:165 5 2 1 1 156:166 3 5 3 2 340:331 9 8 W 2
5 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 3 1 2 211:216 4 2 1 1 176:144 3 5 2 3 387:360 27 7 W 2
6 CSKA (U 19) 2 1 1 165:155 3 3 1 2 203:206 4 5 2 3 368:361 7 7 W 1
7 Septemvri (U 19) 2 0 2 90:136 2 3 1 2 168:230 4 5 1 4 258:366 -108 6 L 2
8 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 3 0 3 143:277 3 2 0 2 47:128 2 5 0 5 190:405 -215 4 L 5

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 19) 3 3 0 282:186 6 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 282:186 96 6 W 3
2 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 1 1 0 87:69 2 2 1 1 148:125 3 3 2 1 235:194 41 5 W 1
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 2 2 0 154:122 4 1 0 1 81:82 1 3 2 1 235:204 31 5 W 2
4 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 1 1 0 108:56 2 2 0 2 125:182 2 3 1 2 233:238 -5 4 L 1
5 Dolphin (U 19) 1 0 1 57:85 1 3 0 3 164:299 3 4 0 4 221:384 -163 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 0 165:110 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 165:110 55 4 W 2
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 1 0 78:75 2 1 0 1 64:93 1 2 1 1 142:168 -26 3 W 1
3 Sports Talents (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 121:150 2 2 0 2 121:150 -29 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 151:112 4 2 2 0 151:112 39 4 W 2
2 Slavia (U 19) 1 0 1 56:63 1 1 1 0 89:61 2 2 1 1 145:124 21 3 W 1
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 2 0 2 117:177 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 117:177 -60 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 1 1 0 79:55 2 1 1 0 90:82 2 2 2 0 169:137 32 4 W 2
2 Ahil (U 19) 2 1 1 140:138 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 140:138 2 3 W 1
3 Slavia (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 130:150 3 2 1 1 130:150 -20 3 L 1
4 Sports Talents (U 19) 1 0 1 82:90 1 1 0 1 63:69 1 2 0 2 145:159 -14 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 186:88 4 2 2 0 186:88 98 4 W 2
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 1 0 86:38 2 1 1 0 101:59 2 2 2 0 187:97 90 4 W 2
3 Pravets (U 19) 3 1 2 161:236 4 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 161:236 -75 4 L 1
4 Velbazhd 2002 (U 19) 1 0 1 53:113 1 2 0 2 100:153 2 3 0 3 153:266 -113 3 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 19) 3 3 0 372:61 6 2 2 0 188:74 4 5 5 0 560:135 425 10 W 5
2 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 2 1 1 100:131 3 3 3 0 256:91 6 5 4 1 356:222 134 9 W 3
3 Hebar (U 19) 3 2 1 189:152 5 2 1 1 109:101 3 5 3 2 298:253 45 8 W 1
4 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 2 0 2 69:148 2 3 2 1 164:228 5 5 2 3 233:376 -143 7 W 2
5 Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 3 1 2 127:186 4 2 0 2 51:183 2 5 1 4 178:369 -191 6 W 1
6 Hebar (U 19) -2 2 0 2 78:165 2 3 0 3 75:258 3 5 0 5 153:423 -270 5 L 5

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 192:198 5 3 2 1 192:198 -6 5 W 1
2 BUBA Basketball (U 17) 2 2 0 198:118 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 198:118 80 4 W 2
3 Sports Talents (U 17) 1 0 1 67:81 1 2 1 1 121:157 3 3 1 2 188:238 -50 4 L 1
4 Slavia (U 17) 1 0 1 45:55 1 1 1 0 85:68 2 2 1 1 130:123 7 3 W 1
5 Academic 17 Sofia (U 17) 2 0 2 113:144 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 113:144 -31 2 L 2

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 17) 2 1 1 158:142 3 1 1 0 112:36 2 3 2 1 270:178 92 5 W 2
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) 1 1 0 75:35 2 2 1 1 130:126 3 3 2 1 205:161 44 5 W 1
3 Balkan (U 17) 2 2 0 131:93 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 131:93 38 4 W 2
4 Minyor 2015 (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 105:163 2 2 0 2 105:163 -58 2 L 2
5 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 17) 1 0 1 36:112 1 1 0 1 35:75 1 2 0 2 71:187 -116 2 L 2

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 17) 1 1 0 83:61 2 3 2 1 214:147 5 4 3 1 297:208 89 7 W 2
2 Shumen (U 17) 3 2 1 199:196 5 1 1 0 107:25 2 4 3 1 306:221 85 7 W 1
3 Star Basket (U 17) 2 2 0 182:70 4 2 0 2 123:157 2 4 2 2 305:227 78 6 L 1
4 Wolves Razgrad (U 17) 2 0 2 47:187 2 2 0 2 70:182 2 4 0 4 117:369 -252 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 3 3 0 317:173 6 2 2 0 167:124 4 5 5 0 484:297 187 10 W 5
2 CSKA (U 16) 2 1 1 136:131 3 3 3 0 249:122 6 5 4 1 385:253 132 9 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 3 3 0 195:163 6 2 1 1 124:181 3 5 4 1 319:344 -25 9 W 3
4 Balkan (U 16) 2 2 0 164:116 4 3 1 2 171:187 4 5 3 2 335:303 32 8 W 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 2 1 1 123:120 3 3 1 2 179:204 4 5 2 3 302:324 -22 7 W 2
6 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 0 3 143:217 3 2 1 1 130:125 3 5 1 4 273:342 -69 6 L 3
7 Slavia (U 16) 2 0 2 82:137 2 2 0 2 112:130 2 4 0 4 194:267 -73 4 L 4
8 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 0 2 118:191 2 2 0 2 116:205 2 4 0 4 234:396 -162 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 3 3 0 259:153 6 2 2 0 186:96 4 5 5 0 445:249 196 10 W 5
2 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 1 1 0 125:52 2 3 2 1 254:166 5 4 3 1 379:218 161 7 W 3
3 Dorostol (U 16) 2 2 0 183:93 4 1 1 0 94:40 2 3 3 0 277:133 144 6 W 3
4 Shumen (U 16) 3 2 1 205:157 5 1 0 1 50:65 1 4 2 2 255:222 33 6 L 2
5 Beroe (U 16) 2 1 1 112:140 3 3 0 3 149:209 3 5 1 4 261:349 -88 6 W 1
6 Star Basket (U 16) 2 1 1 114:182 3 3 0 3 156:309 3 5 1 4 270:491 -221 6 L 2
7 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 1 1 110:107 3 2 0 2 96:164 2 4 1 3 206:271 -65 5 L 1
8 Dolphin (U 16) 2 0 2 88:205 2 2 1 1 104:147 3 4 1 3 192:352 -160 5 L 3

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 1 1 0 70:37 2 3 3 0 201:154 6 4 4 0 271:191 80 8 W 4
2 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 2 1 1 152:102 3 2 2 0 178:72 4 4 3 1 330:174 156 7 L 1
3 Vihren (U 16) 3 1 2 151:213 4 1 1 0 62:50 2 4 2 2 213:263 -50 6 W 1
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 3 1 2 157:212 4 1 0 1 55:69 1 4 1 3 212:281 -69 5 L 1
5 Athletic (U 16) 1 0 1 50:62 1 3 0 3 130:235 3 4 0 4 180:297 -117 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 16) 1 1 0 75:69 2 1 1 0 95:75 2 2 2 0 170:144 26 4 W 2
2 Unstoppable (U 16) 1 0 1 75:95 1 1 1 0 50:48 2 2 1 1 125:143 -18 3 L 1
3 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 1 0 1 48:50 1 1 0 1 69:75 1 2 0 2 117:125 -8 2 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 16) 1 1 0 73:31 2 1 1 0 103:37 2 2 2 0 176:68 108 4 W 2
2 Levski (U 16) 1 1 0 66:64 2 1 1 0 61:51 2 2 2 0 127:115 12 4 W 2
3 Sports Talents (U 16) 1 1 0 65:48 2 1 0 1 64:66 1 2 1 1 129:114 15 3 L 1
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 1 1 0 102:29 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 102:29 73 2 W 1
5 Septemvri (U 16) 1 0 1 51:61 1 1 0 1 31:73 1 2 0 2 82:134 -52 2 L 2
6 Olympia Basket (U 16) 1 0 1 37:103 1 1 0 1 29:102 1 2 0 2 66:205 -139 2 L 2
7 Athletic (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 48:65 1 1 0 1 48:65 -17 1 L 1

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 0 164:116 4 2 2 0 123:100 4 4 4 0 287:216 71 8 W 4
2 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 2 0 2 100:123 2 2 2 0 114:87 4 4 2 2 214:210 4 6 W 1
3 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 2 0 2 87:114 2 2 0 2 116:164 2 4 0 4 203:278 -75 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets Balchik (U 16) 2 2 0 171:70 4 2 2 0 148:55 4 4 4 0 319:125 194 8 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 16) -2 1 0 1 26:77 1 3 3 0 238:81 6 4 3 1 264:158 106 7 W 3
3 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 3 0 3 76:222 3 1 1 0 52:45 2 4 1 3 128:267 -139 5 L 3
4 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 2 0 2 79:139 2 2 0 2 70:171 2 4 0 4 149:310 -161 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 1 0 1 60:83 1 1 1 0 73:10 2 2 1 1 133:93 40 3 W 1
2 Vihren (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 83:60 2 1 1 0 83:60 23 2 W 1
3 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 1 0 1 10:73 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 10:73 -63 1 L 1

EYBL South Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 16) 2 2 0 175:106 4 2 2 0 194:142 4 4 4 0 369:248 121 8 W 4
2 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 1 1 0 101:52 2 3 3 0 272:206 6 4 4 0 373:258 115 8 W 4
3 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 3 3 0 308:116 6 1 0 1 61:63 1 4 3 1 369:179 190 7 W 2
4 Balkan (U 16) 3 2 1 192:204 5 1 1 0 75:55 2 4 3 1 267:259 8 7 W 1
5 Vodno Suns Partizan (U 16) 3 1 2 261:257 4 1 1 0 97:64 2 4 2 2 358:321 37 6 L 1
6 One Team Caserta (U 16) 2 1 1 139:132 3 2 1 1 139:132 3 4 2 2 278:264 14 6 W 2
7 Suadiye BK (U 16) 1 0 1 69:88 1 3 0 3 189:275 3 4 0 4 258:363 -105 4 L 4
8 Sheffield Elite (U 16) 2 0 2 109:175 2 2 0 2 63:182 2 4 0 4 172:357 -185 4 L 4
9 Dreams Academy (U 16) 1 0 1 44:88 1 3 0 3 128:279 3 4 0 4 172:367 -195 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 15) 1 1 0 73:53 2 1 1 0 85:53 2 2 2 0 158:106 52 4 W 2
2 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 155:109 4 2 2 0 155:109 46 4 W 2
3 Slavia (U 15) 1 0 1 39:66 1 1 0 1 53:73 1 2 0 2 92:139 -47 2 L 2
4 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 1 0 1 70:89 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 70:89 -19 1 L 1
5 Balkan (U 15) 1 0 1 53:85 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 53:85 -32 1 L 1

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Velbazhd 2002 (U 15) 1 1 0 58:35 2 1 0 1 40:52 1 2 1 1 98:87 11 3 W 1
2 Montana 2003 (U 15) 1 1 0 52:40 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 52:40 12 2 W 1
3 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 56:53 2 1 1 0 56:53 3 2 W 1
4 Marek (U 15) 1 0 1 53:56 1 1 0 1 35:58 1 2 0 2 88:114 -26 2 L 2

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions (Qualifying)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 1 1 0 115:20 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 115:20 95 2 W 1
2 Slavia (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 97:31 2 1 1 0 97:31 66 2 W 1
3 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 110:47 2 1 1 0 110:47 63 2 W 1
4 CSKA (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 90:57 2 1 1 0 90:57 33 2 W 1
5 Balkan (U 15) 1 0 1 57:90 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 57:90 -33 1 L 1
6 Montana 2003 (U 15) 1 0 1 47:110 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 47:110 -63 1 L 1
7 Velbazhd 2002 (U 15) 1 0 1 31:97 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 31:97 -66 1 L 1
8 Spartak Sofia (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 20:115 1 1 0 1 20:115 -95 1 L 1

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 15) 2 2 0 132:114 4 2 2 0 190:89 4 4 4 0 322:203 119 8 W 4
2 Beroe (U 15) 2 2 0 178:85 4 2 1 1 143:129 3 4 3 1 321:214 107 7 W 1
3 Dolphin (U 15) -2 2 1 1 103:153 3 2 1 1 143:123 3 4 2 2 246:276 -30 6 W 1
4 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 2 0 2 99:177 2 2 1 1 145:94 3 4 1 3 244:271 -27 5 L 1
5 Sliven 2010 (U 15) 2 0 2 75:171 2 2 0 2 79:152 2 4 0 4 154:323 -169 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 3 3 0 296:95 6 2 2 0 161:91 4 5 5 0 457:186 271 10 W 5
2 CSKA (U 14) 2 2 0 153:122 4 3 3 0 257:99 6 5 5 0 410:221 189 10 W 5
3 Haskovo (U 14) 2 2 0 134:120 4 3 2 1 158:205 5 5 4 1 292:325 -33 9 W 2
4 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 3 2 1 224:168 5 2 0 2 111:132 2 5 2 3 335:300 35 7 L 1
5 Balkan (U 14) 2 1 1 119:116 3 3 1 2 208:212 4 5 2 3 327:328 -1 7 L 1
6 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 3 1 2 124:186 4 2 1 1 111:121 3 5 2 3 235:307 -72 7 L 2
7 Slavia (U 14) 2 0 2 77:119 2 3 0 3 110:206 3 5 0 5 187:325 -138 5 L 5
8 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 0 3 146:259 3 2 0 2 69:207 2 5 0 5 215:466 -251 5 L 5

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 14) 2 1 1 143:142 3 3 3 0 186:170 6 5 4 1 329:312 17 9 W 1
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 2 2 0 146:99 4 2 2 0 178:126 4 4 4 0 324:225 99 8 W 4
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 1 0 1 73:79 1 4 3 1 297:220 7 5 3 2 370:299 71 8 L 1
4 Dorostol (U 14) 3 3 0 272:82 6 1 0 1 64:69 1 4 3 1 336:151 185 7 W 3
5 Shumen (U 14) 2 1 1 109:97 3 3 1 2 113:215 4 5 2 3 222:312 -90 7 W 2
6 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 0 2 100:168 2 3 0 3 111:263 3 5 0 5 211:431 -220 5 L 5
7 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 0 2 98:152 2 1 1 0 69:47 2 3 1 2 167:199 -32 4 L 2
8 Beroe (U 14) 3 0 3 169:199 3 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 169:199 -30 3 L 3

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 0 75:19 2 1 1 0 67:38 2 2 2 0 142:57 85 4 W 2
2 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 1 0 1 38:67 1 1 1 0 76:28 2 2 1 1 114:95 19 3 W 1
3 Star Basket (U 14) 1 0 1 28:76 1 1 0 1 19:75 1 2 0 2 47:151 -104 2 L 2

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 14) 1 1 0 83:51 2 1 1 0 98:33 2 2 2 0 181:84 97 4 W 2
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 1 1 100:144 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 100:144 -44 3 W 1
3 Ahil (U 14) 1 1 0 79:25 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 79:25 54 2 W 1
4 Vidabasket (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 76:162 2 2 0 2 76:162 -86 2 L 2
5 Levski (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 46:67 1 1 0 1 46:67 -21 1 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Olympia Basket (U 14) 1 1 0 63:39 2 1 1 0 73:19 2 2 2 0 136:58 78 4 W 2
2 Lyulin (U 14) 1 1 0 70:31 2 1 0 1 39:63 1 2 1 1 109:94 15 3 L 1
3 Spartak Sofia (U 14) 1 1 0 79:27 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 79:27 52 2 W 1
4 St. George (U 14) 1 0 1 19:73 1 1 0 1 27:79 1 2 0 2 46:152 -106 2 L 2
5 Sports Talents (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 31:70 1 1 0 1 31:70 -39 1 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 2 2 0 186:90 4 2 2 0 151:98 4 4 4 0 337:188 149 8 W 4
2 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 3 2 1 203:174 5 1 1 0 56:50 2 4 3 1 259:224 35 7 W 2
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 1 1 0 70:39 2 3 1 2 185:178 4 4 2 2 255:217 38 6 W 1
4 Etar 49 (U 14) 3 1 2 172:183 4 1 0 1 39:70 1 4 1 3 211:253 -42 5 L 3
5 Rakovski (U 14) 1 0 1 27:70 1 3 0 3 125:262 3 4 0 4 152:332 -180 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 4 4 0 362:121 8 1 1 0 106:4 2 5 5 0 468:125 343 10 W 5
2 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 3 3 0 228:103 6 2 1 1 110:119 3 5 4 1 338:222 116 9 L 1
3 Academic Plovdiv (U 14) -2 2 1 1 125:95 3 3 2 1 161:137 5 5 3 2 286:232 54 8 W 2
4 Hebar (U 14) 2 1 1 94:59 3 3 1 2 137:140 4 5 2 3 231:199 32 7 W 1
5 Trakia (U 14) 2 1 1 82:76 3 3 0 3 106:267 3 5 1 4 188:343 -155 6 L 2
6 Zlatograd (U 14) 2 0 2 10:191 2 3 0 3 25:234 3 5 0 5 35:425 -390 5 L 5

Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 1 0 92:53 2 2 2 0 190:41 4 3 3 0 282:94 188 6 W 3
2 CSKA (U 13) 1 1 0 128:34 2 2 0 2 97:102 2 3 1 2 225:136 89 4 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 13) 1 1 0 43:41 2 1 1 0 54:33 2 2 2 0 97:74 23 4 W 2
4 Levski (U 13) 2 1 1 83:124 3 1 0 1 41:43 1 3 1 2 124:167 -43 4 L 2
5 Slavia (U 13) 2 1 1 76:95 3 1 0 1 53:92 1 3 1 2 129:187 -58 4 W 1
6 Athletic (U 13) 1 0 1 17:122 1 1 0 1 34:128 1 2 0 2 51:250 -199 2 L 2

Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 0 189:53 4 2 2 0 184:58 4 4 4 0 373:111 262 8 W 4
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 3 2 1 152:159 5 1 0 1 45:74 1 4 2 2 197:233 -36 6 L 1
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 1 1 0 74:45 2 2 1 1 157:114 3 3 2 1 231:159 72 5 W 1
4 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 1 1 81:125 3 1 0 1 43:45 1 3 1 2 124:170 -46 4 W 1
5 Shumen (U 13) 1 0 1 28:111 1 2 1 1 78:101 3 3 1 2 106:212 -106 4 L 2
6 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 1 0 1 35:39 1 2 0 2 25:167 2 3 0 3 60:206 -146 3 L 3

Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 13) 3 3 0 214:107 6 2 2 0 195:30 4 5 5 0 409:137 272 10 W 5
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 13) 2 1 1 84:76 3 3 0 3 67:260 3 5 1 4 151:336 -185 6 L 2
3 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 2 2 0 183:46 4 1 0 1 57:58 1 3 2 1 240:104 136 5 W 1
4 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 2 0 147:37 4 1 0 1 45:64 1 3 2 1 192:101 91 5 L 1
5 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 1 0 1 14:79 1 2 2 0 105:68 4 3 2 1 119:147 -28 5 L 1
6 Vihren (U 13) 2 0 2 43:173 2 3 0 3 49:205 3 5 0 5 92:378 -286 5 L 5

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 2 2 0 150:65 4 3 3 0 189:117 6 5 5 0 339:182 157 10 W 5
2 Ahil (U 12) 3 3 0 177:73 6 2 0 2 93:131 2 5 3 2 270:204 66 8 W 1
3 Levski (U 12) 2 1 1 126:89 3 2 2 0 141:62 4 4 3 1 267:151 116 7 W 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 12) 3 2 1 171:124 5 1 1 0 53:39 2 4 3 1 224:163 61 7 W 3
5 Slavia (U 12) 1 0 1 36:87 1 3 1 2 97:176 4 4 1 3 133:263 -130 5 L 1
6 CSKA (U 12) 3 0 3 106:171 3 1 0 1 23:47 1 4 0 4 129:218 -89 4 L 4
7 Septemvri (U 12) 1 0 1 33:46 1 3 0 3 59:227 3 4 0 4 92:273 -181 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 1 1 0 36:15 2 1 1 0 48:24 2 2 2 0 84:39 45 4 W 2
2 St. George (U 12) 1 1 0 40:19 2 1 1 0 27:13 2 2 2 0 67:32 35 4 W 2
3 Lyulin (U 12) 1 1 0 58:25 2 1 0 1 21:27 1 2 1 1 79:52 27 3 W 1
4 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 2 1 1 36:43 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 36:43 -7 3 W 1
5 Spartak Sofia (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 59:69 3 2 1 1 59:69 -10 3 L 1
6 Septemvri (U 12) -2 1 1 0 27:21 2 1 0 1 15:36 1 2 1 1 42:57 -15 3 L 1
7 Sports Talents (U 12) 1 0 1 24:48 1 1 0 1 16:23 1 2 0 2 40:71 -31 2 L 2
8 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 0 1 29:40 1 1 0 1 25:58 1 2 0 2 54:98 -44 2 L 2

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 12) 2 1 1 184:82 3 4 4 0 358:93 8 6 5 1 542:175 367 11 W 4
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 3 2 1 121:141 5 3 1 2 64:190 4 6 3 3 185:331 -146 9 W 1
3 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 0 200:28 4 2 2 0 180:87 4 4 4 0 380:115 265 8 W 4
4 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 2 1 1 105:86 3 2 2 0 146:27 4 4 3 1 251:113 138 7 W 2
5 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 3 0 3 70:208 3 2 2 0 103:50 4 5 2 3 173:258 -85 7 L 1
6 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 2 0 2 55:159 2 2 1 1 121:66 3 4 1 3 176:225 -49 5 L 2
7 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) 2 1 1 64:72 3 2 0 2 46:174 2 4 1 3 110:246 -136 5 L 3
8 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 0 3 26:266 3 2 0 2 24:138 2 5 0 5 50:404 -354 5 L 5

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 12) 3 3 0 295:35 6 3 3 0 274:21 6 6 6 0 569:56 513 12 W 6
2 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 12) 3 2 1 89:57 5 3 0 3 35:295 3 6 2 4 124:352 -228 8 L 1
3 Zlatograd (U 12) 3 0 3 21:274 3 3 1 2 57:89 4 6 1 5 78:363 -285 7 L 3

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 2 2 0 139:30 4 4 4 0 305:76 8 6 6 0 444:106 338 12 W 6
2 Hebar (U 12) 5 2 3 154:233 7 2 0 2 57:102 2 7 2 5 211:335 -124 9 L 4
3 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 3 3 0 148:85 6 2 0 2 30:139 2 5 3 2 178:224 -46 8 W 2
4 Athletic 95 (U 12) 2 0 2 32:155 2 4 1 3 111:156 5 6 1 5 143:311 -168 7 L 1

Boys (U 12) Friendly Games | BUBA Cup
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 2 2 0 135:87 4 1 1 0 68:67 2 3 3 0 203:154 49 6 W 3
2 Dan Dacian (U 12) 3 2 1 204:166 5 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 204:166 38 5 W 1
3 Levski (U 12) 1 1 0 49:38 2 2 0 2 93:147 2 3 1 2 142:185 -43 4 L 1
4 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 130:174 3 3 0 3 130:174 -44 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи