Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
1 Round
03-10-2022 Voltron
Levski Sofia 2022
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
95
Stats
04-10-2022 Balkan -2
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
82
76
Stats
05-10-2022 Minyor 2015
CSKA -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
67
Stats
05-10-2022 Mix
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
69
89
Stats
06-10-2022 Enigma Fireworks
Fab Five
Triaditsa
Sofia
53
64
Stats
09-10-2022 Spartak Sandanski
Pravets
St. George School
Sofia
53
63
Stats
2 Round
10-10-2022 Polytechnica
Levski Sofia 2022
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
70
Stats
10-10-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Voltron
Triaditsa
Sofia
95
75
Stats
12-10-2022 Fab Five
Spartak Sandanski
Triaditsa
Sofia
73
63
Stats
12-10-2022 Mix
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
65
80
Stats
13-10-2022 CSKA -2
Balkan -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
84
Stats
16-10-2022 Pravets
Minyor 2015
St. George School
Sofia
74
89
Stats
3 Round
17-10-2022 Enigma Fireworks
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
53
71
Stats
17-10-2022 Levski Sofia 2022
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
57
81
Stats
18-10-2022 Voltron
CSKA -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
82
108
Stats
19-10-2022 Minyor 2015
Fab Five
Triaditsa
Sofia
69
68
Stats
20-10-2022 Spartak Sandanski
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
106
74
Stats
23-10-2022 Balkan -2
Pravets
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
87
60
Stats
4 Round
24-10-2022 CSKA -2
Levski Sofia 2022
Triaditsa
Sofia
77
67
Stats
24-10-2022 Polytechnica
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
81
86
Stats
25-10-2022 Enigma Fireworks
Spartak Sandanski
Triaditsa
Sofia
85
77
Stats
27-10-2022 Fab Five
Balkan -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
75
67
Stats
27-10-2022 Mix
Minyor 2015
Triaditsa
Sofia
54
92
Stats
28-10-2022 Pravets
Voltron
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
58
Stats
5 Round
31-10-2022 Minyor 2015
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
97
64
Stats
01-11-2022 Spartak Sandanski
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
79
90
Stats
02-11-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge
CSKA -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
91
53
Stats
02-11-2022 Levski Sofia 2022
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
86
89
Stats
05-11-2022 Balkan -2
Mix
Overgas Arena
Sofia
76
73
Stats
05-11-2022 Voltron
Fab Five
Overgas Arena
Sofia
71
80
Stats
6 Round
07-11-2022 Pravets
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
91
Stats
08-11-2022 Polytechnica
CSKA -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
86
88
Stats
10-11-2022 Enigma Fireworks
Balkan -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
53
78
Stats
11-11-2022 Spartak Sandanski
Minyor 2015
Triaditsa
Sofia
72
95
Stats
11-11-2022 Mix
Voltron
Triaditsa
Sofia
100
67
Stats
13-11-2022 Fab Five
Levski Sofia 2022
Triaditsa
Sofia
90
87
Stats
7 Round
14-11-2022 CSKA -2
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
83
80
Stats
15-11-2022 Voltron
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
69
Stats
16-11-2022 Balkan -2
Spartak Sandanski
Triaditsa
Sofia
67
57
Stats
16-11-2022 Minyor 2015
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
71
Stats
18-11-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Fab Five
Triaditsa
Sofia
81
70
Stats
18-11-2022 Levski Sofia 2022
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
88
90
Stats
8 Round
20-11-2022 Minyor 2015
Balkan -2
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
75
69
Stats
22-11-2022 Spartak Sandanski
Voltron
Triaditsa
Sofia
100
91
Stats
24-11-2022 Mix
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Triaditsa
Sofia
80
83
Stats
27-11-2022 Enigma Fireworks
Levski Sofia 2022
Overgas Arena
Sofia
65
75
Stats
27-11-2022 Polytechnica
Pravets
Overgas Arena
Sofia
79
78
Stats
20-12-2022 Fab Five
CSKA -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
19.30
9 Round
28-11-2022 Voltron
Minyor 2015
Triaditsa
Sofia
66
94
Stats
01-12-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
21.30
02-12-2022 CSKA -2
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
20.00
03-12-2022 Levski Sofia 2022
Spartak Sandanski
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
0
0
18.00
04-12-2022 Pravets
Fab Five
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
18.00
18-12-2022 Balkan -2
Polytechnica
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
0
0
15.30
10 Round
05-12-2022 Minyor 2015
Levski Sofia 2022
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
21.30
06-12-2022 Enigma Fireworks
CSKA -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
21.30
07-12-2022 Polytechnica
Fab Five
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
21.30
10-12-2022 Spartak Sandanski
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Overgas Arena
Sofia
0
0
14.00
11-12-2022 Balkan -2
Voltron
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
16.00
11-12-2022 Mix
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
18.00
11 Round
14-12-2022 Levski Sofia 2022
Balkan -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
19.30
14-12-2022 Voltron
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
21.30
15-12-2022 Pravets
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
19.30
15-12-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge
Minyor 2015
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
21.30
16-12-2022 CSKA -2
Spartak Sandanski
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
19.30
16-12-2022 Fab Five
Mix
0
0
21.30
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, East
1 Round
09-10-2022 Svetkavitsa
UE
University of Economics
Varna
86
91
Stats
09-10-2022 Cherno More Ticha -2
Showtime
University of Economics
Varna
73
80
Stats
09-10-2022 Shumen -2
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
81
76
Stats
2 Round
16-10-2022 Cherno More Ticha -2
Svetkavitsa
University of Economics
Varna
103
75
Stats
16-10-2022 UE
Shumen -2
University of Economics
Varna
75
70
Stats
16-10-2022 Showtime
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
105
75
Stats
3 Round
30-10-2022 Shumen -2
Cherno More Ticha -2
University of Economics
Varna
83
67
Stats
30-10-2022 Unstoppable
UE
University of Economics
Varna
68
74
Stats
30-10-2022 Svetkavitsa
Showtime
University of Economics
Varna
64
108
Stats
4 Round
06-11-2022 Cherno More Ticha -2
Unstoppable
University of Economics
Varna
73
57
Stats
06-11-2022 Showtime
UE
University of Economics
Varna
81
70
Stats
13-11-2022 Svetkavitsa
Shumen -2
University of Economics
Varna
74
78
Stats
5 Round
20-11-2022 UE
Cherno More Ticha -2
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
66
57
Stats
20-11-2022 Shumen -2
Showtime
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
67
96
Stats
20-11-2022 Unstoppable
Svetkavitsa
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
65
58
Stats
6 Round
Showtime
Cherno More Ticha -2
University of Economics
Varna
0
0
отл.
27-11-2022 Unstoppable
Shumen -2
University of Economics
Varna
74
89
Stats
27-11-2022 UE
Svetkavitsa
University of Economics
Varna
74
55
Stats
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South
1 Round
09-10-2022 Academic Plovdiv -2
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Druzhba
Haskovo
81
79
Stats
09-10-2022 Plovdiv Mambas
Vihar Aytos
Druzhba
Haskovo
84
72
Stats
09-10-2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Hebar
Druzhba
Haskovo
76
100
Stats
09-10-2022 Rakovski
Haskovo
Druzhba
Haskovo
43
96
Stats
2 Round
16-10-2022 Vihar Aytos
Rakovski
SILA
Plovdiv
63
38
Stats
16-10-2022 3.6.9. Basketball Club
Plovdiv Mambas
SILA
Plovdiv
40
102
Stats
16-10-2022 Hebar
Haskovo
SILA
Plovdiv
106
88
Stats
16-10-2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Academic Plovdiv -2
SILA
Plovdiv
81
93
Stats
3 Round
23-10-2022 Rakovski
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
80
58
Stats
23-10-2022 Haskovo
Vihar Aytos
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
95
68
Stats
23-10-2022 Plovdiv Mambas
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
66
77
Stats
23-10-2022 Academic Plovdiv -2
Hebar
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
63
97
Stats
4 Round
30-10-2022 3.6.9. Basketball Club
Haskovo
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
62
122
Stats
30-10-2022 Academic Plovdiv -2
Plovdiv Mambas
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
93
90
Stats
30-10-2022 Hebar
Vihar Aytos
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
89
62
Stats
30-10-2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Rakovski
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
93
53
Stats
5 Round
06-11-2022 Rakovski
Academic Plovdiv -2
Aetos
Aytos
74
78
Stats
06-11-2022 Plovdiv Mambas
Hebar
Aetos
Aytos
76
105
Stats
06-11-2022 Haskovo
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Aetos
Aytos
113
85
Stats
06-11-2022 Vihar Aytos
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Aetos
Aytos
107
56
Stats
6 Round
13-11-2022 Plovdiv Mambas
Rakovski
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
100
51
Stats
13-11-2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Vihar Aytos
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
55
89
Stats
13-11-2022 Academic Plovdiv -2
Haskovo
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
74
96
Stats
13-11-2022 Hebar
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
106
76
Stats
7 Round
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
отл.
20-11-2022 Vihar Aytos
Academic Plovdiv -2
Druzhba
Haskovo
86
70
Stats
20-11-2022 Rakovski
Hebar
Druzhba
Haskovo
57
96
Stats
20-11-2022 Haskovo
Plovdiv Mambas
Druzhba
Haskovo
92
81
Stats
8 Round
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Academic Plovdiv -2
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
отл.
27-11-2022 Haskovo
Rakovski
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
125
65
Stats
27-11-2022 Vihar Aytos
Plovdiv Mambas
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
82
51
Stats
27-11-2022 Hebar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
103
65
Stats
9 Round
04-12-2022 Plovdiv Mambas
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
12.00
04-12-2022 Rakovski
Vihar Aytos
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
14.00
04-12-2022 Academic Plovdiv -2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
16.00
04-12-2022 Haskovo
Hebar
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
18.00
10 Round
11-12-2022 3.6.9. Basketball Club
Rakovski
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
12.00
11-12-2022 Vihar Aytos
Haskovo
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
14.00
11-12-2022 Hebar
Academic Plovdiv -2
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
16.00
11-12-2022 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Plovdiv Mambas
SILA
Plovdiv
0
0
18.00
11 Round
18-12-2022 Plovdiv Mambas
Academic Plovdiv -2
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
12.00
18-12-2022 Rakovski
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
14.00
18-12-2022 Rakovski
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
16.00
18-12-2022 Haskovo
3.6.9. Basketball Club
Druzhba
Haskovo
0
0
18.00
12 Round
08-01-2023 Academic Plovdiv -2
Rakovski
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
12.00
08-01-2023 3.6.9. Basketball Club
Vihar Aytos
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
14.00
08-01-2023 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Haskovo
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
16.00
08-01-2023 Hebar
Plovdiv Mambas
Ivan Simeonov
Pazardjik
0
0
18.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, Center
1 Round
09-10-2022 Lokomotiv G. O.
Dunav Ruse
Dunav
Ruse
66
100
Stats
09-10-2022 Vidabasket
Chavdar Troyan
Dunav
Ruse
71
58
Stats
2 Round
16-10-2022 Chardafon Orlovets
Vidabasket
Chavdar
Troyan
78
56
Stats
16-10-2022 Chavdar Troyan
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar
Troyan
76
63
Stats
3 Round
30-10-2022 Dunav Ruse
Chavdar Troyan
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
68
80
Stats
30-10-2022 Lokomotiv G. O.
Chardafon Orlovets
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
65
75
Stats
4 Round
06-11-2022 Vidabasket
Lokomotiv G. O.
Orlovets
Gabrovo
82
61
Stats
06-11-2022 Chardafon Orlovets
Dunav Ruse
Orlovets
Gabrovo
83
86
Stats
5 Round
Dunav Ruse
Vidabasket
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
отл.
20-11-2022 Chavdar Troyan
Chardafon Orlovets
Orlovets
Gabrovo
87
54
Stats
6 Round
27-11-2022 Chavdar Troyan
Vidabasket
Chavdar
Troyan
76
72
Stats
27-11-2022 Dunav Ruse
Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar
Troyan
77
60
Stats
7 Round
18-12-2022 Vidabasket
Chardafon Orlovets
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
14.00
18-12-2022 Lokomotiv G. O.
Chavdar Troyan
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
16.00
8 Round
08-01-2023 Chavdar Troyan
Dunav Ruse
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
14.00
08-01-2023 Chardafon Orlovets
Lokomotiv G. O.
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
16.00
9 Round
15-01-2022 Dunav Ruse
Chardafon Orlovets
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
14.00
15-01-2022 Lokomotiv G. O.
Vidabasket
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
16.00
10 Round
29-01-2023 Vidabasket
Dunav Ruse
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
14.00
29-01-2023 Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar Troyan
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
16.00
11 Round
05-02-2023 Vidabasket
Chavdar Troyan
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
14.00
05-02-2023 Lokomotiv G. O.
Dunav Ruse
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
16.00
12 Round
19-02-2023 Chavdar Troyan
Lokomotiv G. O.
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
14.00
19-02-2023 Chardafon Orlovets
Vidabasket
Orlovets
Gabrovo
0
0
16.00
13 Round
26-02-2023 Lokomotiv G. O.
Chardafon Orlovets
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
14.00
26-02-2023 Dunav Ruse
Chavdar Troyan
Dunav
Ruse
0
0
16.00
14 Round
12-03-2023 Vidabasket
Lokomotiv G. O.
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
14.00
12-03-2023 Chardafon Orlovets
Dunav Ruse
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
0
0
16.00
15 Round
19-03-2023 Dunav Ruse
Vidabasket
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
14.00
19-03-2023 Chavdar Troyan
Chardafon Orlovets
Chavdar
Troyan
0
0
16.00
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи