EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
1 Round
21-10-2021 Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
44
110
21-10-2021 Dan Dacian (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
78
77
22-10-2021 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
66
62
2 Round
22-10-2021 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
71
104
22-10-2021 Dan Dacian (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
80
65
22-10-2021 Balkan (U 16)
Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
46
85
Stats
3 Round
22-10-2021 Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
79
62
22-10-2021 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
79
61
23-10-2021 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
83
30
4 Round
23-10-2021 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
54
109
Stats
23-10-2021 Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
77
92
23-10-2021 Honved KA (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
94
67
5 Round
23-10-2021 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
99
61
23-10-2021 Balkan (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
112
60
Stats
24-10-2021 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
50
68
6 Round
24-10-2021 Inter Bratislava (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
81
82
Stats
24-10-2021 Honved KA (U 16)
MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
94
31
24-10-2021 Ratgeber KA (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Lauber Dezso
Pecs
84
65
7 Round
24-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
69
84
Stats
24-02-2022 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
76
79
Stats
25-02-2022 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
84
82
8 Round
25-02-2022 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
65
25-02-2022 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
83
76
Stats
25-02-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
95
88
Stats
9 Round
25-02-2022 Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
58
86
25-02-2022 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
61
72
26-02-2022 Honved KA (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
65
51
10 Round
26-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
74
53
Stats
26-02-2022 Balkan (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
74
63
Stats
26-02-2022 Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
101
87
11 Round
26-02-2022 BK Pardubice (U 16)
Dan Dacian (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
51
73
26-02-2022 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
91
81
Stats
27-02-2022 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16)
BK Pardubice (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
72
50
12 Round
27-02-2022 Admirals Basketball (U 16)
Honved KA (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
86
90
27-02-2022 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16)
Atomeromu SE (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
77
84
27-02-2022 Dan Dacian (U 16)
Balkan (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
68
83
Stats

Standings
EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 16) 4 3 1 327:296 7 4 4 0 353:279 8 8 7 1 680:575 105 15 W 7
2 Honved KA (U 16) 3 3 0 253:149 6 5 3 2 443:399 8 8 6 2 696:548 148 14 W 2
3 Ratgeber KA (U 16) 4 3 1 357:278 7 4 2 2 322:229 6 8 5 3 679:507 172 13 W 4
4 Dan Dacian (U 16) 3 2 1 226:225 5 5 3 2 384:357 8 8 5 3 610:582 28 13 L 1
5 Atomeromu SE (U 16) 5 2 3 410:401 7 3 2 1 233:242 5 8 4 4 643:643 0 12 W 2
6 BK Pardubice (U 16) 4 2 2 288:283 6 4 1 3 230:286 5 8 3 5 518:569 -51 11 L 3
7 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 4 2 2 289:278 6 4 0 4 276:339 4 8 2 6 565:617 -52 10 L 3
8 Admirals Basketball (U 16) 3 0 3 188:286 3 5 0 5 270:431 5 8 0 8 458:717 -259 8 L 8
9 Stiinta Bucharest (U 16) 2 2 0 156:132 4 2 1 1 173:159 3 4 3 1 329:291 38 7 W 1
10 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 3 2 1 234:218 5 1 0 1 76:83 1 4 2 2 310:301 9 6 W 2
11 Inter Bratislava (U 16) 3 1 2 237:236 4 1 0 1 62:66 1 4 1 3 299:302 -3 5 L 3
12 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16) 2 1 1 120:171 3 2 0 2 92:173 2 4 1 3 212:344 -132 5 L 2

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи