Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
1 Round
30-10-2021 Levski (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
34
60
30-10-2021 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
18
86
30-10-2021 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
47
48
2 Round
31-10-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
80
27
31-10-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Asenovets
Asenovgrad
60
25
3 Round
20-11-2021 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
67
35
20-11-2021 Levski (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
52
69
4 Round
21-11-2021 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
64
31
21-11-2021 Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
68
37
21-11-2021 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Ilia Mirchev
Sofia
57
48
5 Round
15-01-2022 Levski (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
15-01-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
15-01-2022 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
6 Round
16-01-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
16-01-2022 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
7 Round
12-02-2022 Levski (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
12-02-2022 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
8 Round
13-02-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13-02-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
13-02-2022 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
9 Round
26-03-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
26-03-2022 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
10 Round
27-03-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Slavia (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
27-03-2022 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
27-03-2022 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
0
0
11 Round
16-04-2022 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
16-04-2022 Levski (U 16)
Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
16-04-2022 Slavia (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
12 Round
17-04-2022 Asenovets 2005 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0
17-04-2022 Champion 2006 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
0
0

Standings
Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 2 0 128:62 4 1 1 0 86:18 2 3 3 0 214:80 134 6 W 3
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 2 2 0 144:58 4 1 1 0 60:34 2 3 3 0 204:92 112 6 W 3
3 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 3 2 1 171:131 5 1 0 1 27:80 1 4 2 2 198:211 -13 6 W 2
4 Slavia (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 154:167 5 3 2 1 154:167 -13 5 L 1
5 Levski (U 16) 2 0 2 86:129 2 2 0 2 73:117 2 4 0 4 159:246 -87 4 L 4
6 Champion 2006 (U 16) 1 0 1 18:86 1 2 0 2 66:131 2 3 0 3 84:217 -133 3 L 3

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи