Елитна група за момчета (14) | Запад, Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
23-10-2021 Левски (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Георги Христов
Ботевград
38
100
23-10-2021 Балкан (14)
Славия (14)
Георги Христов
Ботевград
80
67
2 Кръг
24-10-2021 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Левски (14)
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
85
24
24-10-2021 ЦСКА (14)
Балкан (14)
Арена Ботевград
Ботевград
82
42
3 Кръг
20-11-2021 Славия (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Триадица
София
47
63
20-11-2021 Балкан (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Триадица
София
70
56
4 Кръг
21-11-2021 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Славия (14)
Триадица
София
48
59
21-11-2021 Балкан (14)
Левски (14)
Триадица
София
67
28
5 Кръг
22-01-2022 Славия (14)
Левски (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
22-01-2022 ЦСКА (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
6 Кръг
23-01-2022 Славия (14)
Балкан (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
23-01-2022 ЦСКА (14)
Левски (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
7 Кръг
05-02-2022 Левски (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Румен Пейчев
София
0
0
05-02-2022 Балкан (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Румен Пейчев
София
0
0
8 Кръг
06-02-2022 ЦСКА (14)
Славия (14)
Румен Пейчев
София
0
0
06-02-2022 БУБА баскетбол (14)
Балкан (14)
Румен Пейчев
София
0
0
9 Кръг
23-04-2022 Славия (14)
БУБА баскетбол (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
23-04-2022 Балкан (14)
Левски (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
10 Кръг
24-04-2022 Левски (14)
Славия (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
24-04-2022 БУБА баскетбол (14)
ЦСКА (14)
Триадица
София
0
0
Елитна група за момчета (14) | Изток, Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Шумен (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
08-10-2021 Светкавица (14)
Делфин (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
33
56
16-10-2021 Берое (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
46
52
17-10-2021 Ънстопабъл (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Добротица
Добрич
49
93
2 Кръг
Шумен (14)
Светкавица (14)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
отл.
Ънстопабъл (14)
Берое (14)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
отл.
23-10-2021 Черно море Тича (14)
Делфин (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
75
56
24-10-2021 Спартак Плевен (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
76
74
3 Кръг
03-11-2021 Светкавица (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
59
78
06-11-2021 Берое (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
56
77
09-11-2021 Делфин (14)
Шумен (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
64
50
13-11-2021 Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Дунав
Русе
70
59
4 Кръг
Спартак Плевен (14)
Делфин (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
0
0
отл.
18-11-2021 Ънстопабъл (14)
Светкавица (14)
Добротица
Добрич
43
73
20-11-2021 Берое (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
64
61
20-11-2021 Черно море Тича (14)
Шумен (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
51
48
5 Кръг
03-12-2021 Шумен (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Младост
Шумен
76
51
03-12-2021 Делфин (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
58
43
05-12-2021 Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Дунав
Русе
59
87
30-01-2022 Светкавица (14)
Берое (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
6 Кръг
15-01-2022 Берое (14)
Делфин (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
15-01-2022 Черно море Тича (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
15-01-2022 Ънстопабъл (14)
Шумен (14)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
12.00
15-01-2022 Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Светкавица (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
7 Кръг
29-01-2022 Делфин (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
29-01-2022 Спартак Плевен (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
0
0
12.00
29-01-2022 Светкавица (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
29-01-2022 Шумен (14)
Берое (14)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
8 Кръг
12-02-2022 Делфин (14)
Светкавица (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
12-02-2022 Спартак Плевен (14)
Берое (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
0
0
12.00
12-02-2022 Черно море Тича (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
12-02-2022 Шумен (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
9 Кръг
26-02-2022 Делфин (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
26-02-2022 Берое (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
26-02-2022 Светкавица (14)
Шумен (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
26-02-2022 Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
10 Кръг
12-03-2022 Спартак Плевен (14)
Светкавица (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
0
0
12.00
12-03-2022 Черно море Тича (14)
Берое (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
12-03-2022 Шумен (14)
Делфин (14)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
12-03-2022 Ънстопабъл (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
12.00
11 Кръг
26-03-2022 Делфин (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
26-03-2022 Светкавица (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
26-03-2022 Шумен (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
26-03-2022 Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Берое (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
12 Кръг
09-04-2022 Берое (14)
Светкавица (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
09-04-2022 Спартак Плевен (14)
Шумен (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
0
0
12.00
09-04-2022 Черно море Тича (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
09-04-2022 Ънстопабъл (14)
Делфин (14)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
12.00
13 Кръг
23-04-2022 Делфин (14)
Берое (14)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
12.00
23-04-2022 Спартак Плевен (14)
Черно море Тича (14)
Балканстрой
Плевен
0
0
12.00
23-04-2022 Светкавица (14)
Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
0
0
12.00
23-04-2022 Шумен (14)
Ънстопабъл (14)
Младост
Шумен
0
0
12.00
14 Кръг
07-05-2022 Берое (14)
Шумен (14)
Общинска
Стара Загора
0
0
12.00
07-05-2022 Черно море Тича (14)
Светкавица (14)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
12.00
07-05-2022 Ънстопабъл (14)
Спартак Плевен (14)
Добротица
Добрич
0
0
12.00
07-05-2022 Дунав 2007 Русе (14)
Делфин (14)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
7dnisportbg
Други новини
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи