Региони за девойки (19) | Витоша и Рила
1 Кръг
13-10-2019 Славия (19)
Балкан (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
85
33
13-10-2019 Монтана 2003 (19)
Славия (19) -2
Илия Мирчев
София
94
34
13-10-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Левски (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
48
74
2 Кръг
20-10-2019 Левски (19)
Славия (19)
Септември
София
67
91
20-10-2019 Славия (19) -2
Шампион 2006 (19)
Септември
София
40
79
20-10-2019 Монтана 2003 (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Септември
София
68
95
3 Кръг
03-11-2019 Балкан (19)
Левски (19)
Триадица
София
43
73
03-11-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Триадица
София
50
57
4 Кръг
15-11-2019 Славия (19) -2
Балкан (19)
Триадица
София
58
94
17-11-2019 Шампион 2006 (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Универсиада
София
67
47
17-11-2019 Славия (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Универсиада
София
82
92
5 Кръг
01-12-2019 Балкан (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Триадица
София
47
107
01-12-2019 Славия (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Триадица
София
69
54
01-12-2019 Славия (19) -2
Левски (19)
Триадица
София
39
80
6 Кръг
Славия (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
0
0
отл.
19-01-2020 Монтана 2003 (19)
Балкан (19)
Младост
Монтана
93
57
19-01-2020 Левски (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
58
71
7 Кръг
Левски (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Септември
София
0
0
отл.
Балкан (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Септември
София
0
0
отл.
Славия (19) -2
Септември 97 (19)
Септември
София
0
0
отл.
8 Кръг
Славия (19) -2
Монтана 2003 (19)
50-о ОУ
София
0
0
отл.
Балкан (19)
Славия (19)
50-о ОУ
София
0
0
отл.
Левски (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
50-о ОУ
София
0
0
отл.
9 Кръг
16-02-2020 Монтана 2003 (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Локомотив
София
61
102
16-02-2020 Шампион 2006 (19)
Славия (19) -2
Локомотив
София
77
47
16-02-2020 Славия (19)
Левски (19)
Локомотив
София
87
67
10 Кръг
03-03-2020 Левски (19)
Балкан (19)
Септември
София
100
65
03-03-2020 Септември 97 (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Септември
София
76
67
11 Кръг
Славия (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
Шампион 2006 (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
Славия (19) -2
Балкан (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
12 Кръг
Славия (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
Балкан (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
Славия (19) -2
Левски (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
13 Кръг
23-03-2020 Славия (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
отл.
23-03-2020 Левски (19)
Септември 97 (19)
Триадица
София
0
0
отл.
23-03-2020 Балкан (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Георги Христов
Ботевград
0
0
отл.
14 Кръг
05-04-2020 Левски (19)
Монтана 2003 (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Балкан (19)
Шампион 2006 (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
0
0
отл.
05-04-2020 Славия (19) -2
Септември 97 (19)
Илия Мирчев
София
0
0
отл.
Региони за девойки (19) | Добруджа
1 Кръг
13-10-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Лудогорец (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
85
9
13-10-2019 Доростол (19)
Чардафон Орловец (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
64
66
13-10-2019 Светкавица (19)
Черно море Одесос (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
50
73
2 Кръг
13-10-2019 Чардафон Орловец (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
70
67
13-10-2019 Лудогорец (19)
Светкавица (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
23
100
13-10-2019 Черно море Одесос (19)
Доростол (19)
Дръстър
Силистра
69
50
3 Кръг
03-11-2019 Светкавица (19)
Чардафон Орловец (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
59
58
03-11-2019 Лудогорец (19)
Черно море Одесос (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
12
98
03-11-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Доростол (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
57
53
4 Кръг
03-11-2019 Чардафон Орловец (19)
Лудогорец (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
82
6
03-11-2019 Черно море Одесос (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
80
70
03-11-2019 Доростол (19)
Светкавица (19)
Дечко Стефанов
Търговище
69
62
5 Кръг
15-12-2019 Светкавица (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Дунав
Русе
40
76
15-12-2019 Чардафон Орловец (19)
Черно море Одесос (19)
Дунав
Русе
46
85
15-12-2019 Лудогорец (19)
Доростол (19)
Дунав
Русе
8
98
6 Кръг
15-12-2019 Светкавица (19)
Черно море Одесос (19)
Дунав
Русе
50
93
15-12-2019 Доростол (19)
Чардафон Орловец (19)
Дунав
Русе
62
43
15-12-2019 Дунав Русе (19)
Лудогорец (19)
Дунав
Русе
79
12
7 Кръг
Лудогорец (19)
Черно море Одесос (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
09.30
Лудогорец (19)
Доростол (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
0
0
13.00
19-01-2020 Черно море Одесос (19)
Доростол (19)
Христо Борисов
Варна
62
71
8 Кръг
23-02-2020 Чардафон Орловец (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Орловец
Габрово
63
67
23-02-2020 Светкавица (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Орловец
Габрово
56
64
23-02-2020 Светкавица (19)
Чардафон Орловец (19)
Орловец
Габрово
58
63
9 Кръг
29-03-2020 Лудогорец (19)
Светкавица (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Чардафон Орловец (19)
Черно море Одесос (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Доростол (19)
Светкавица (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
10 Кръг
29-03-2020 Черно море Одесос (19)
Дунав Русе (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Чардафон Орловец (19)
Лудогорец (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
29-03-2020 Дунав Русе (19)
Доростол (19)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
отл.
Региони за девойки (19) | Загоре и Родопи
1 Кръг
10-11-2019 Орфей (19)
Академик Пловдив жени (19)
Арпезос
Кърджали
76
68
10-11-2019 Академик Пловдив жени (19)
Берое Стара Загора (19)
Арпезос
Кърджали
23
99
10-11-2019 Берое Стара Загора (19)
Орфей (19)
Арпезос
Кърджали
77
38
2 Кръг
01-12-2019 Академик Пловдив жени (19)
Берое Стара Загора (19)
Олимпиада
Пловдив
24
105
01-12-2019 Берое Стара Загора (19)
Орфей (19)
Олимпиада
Пловдив
75
52
01-12-2019 Орфей (19)
Академик Пловдив жени (19)
Олимпиада
Пловдив
70
80
3 Кръг
16-02-2020 Берое Стара Загора (19)
Академик Пловдив жени (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
92
22
16-02-2020 Академик Пловдив жени (19)
Орфей (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
43
72
16-02-2020 Орфей (19)
Берое Стара Загора (19)
Общинска
Стара Загора
40
110
Други новини