Региони за момичета (16) | Витоша и Рила
1 Кръг
12-10-2019 Шампион 2006 (16)
Славия (16)
50-о ОУ
София
51
55
12-10-2019 Септември 97 (16)
Монтана 2003 (16)
50-о ОУ
София
54
56
12-10-2019 НСА (16)
Левски (16)
50-о ОУ
София
55
70
12-10-2019 Локомотив София (16)
Рилски спортист (16)
50-о ОУ
София
49
54
2 Кръг
19-10-2019 Рилски спортист (16)
НСА (16)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
96
27
19-10-2019 Олимпия баскет (16)
Септември 97 (16)
Илия Мирчев
София
45
47
19-10-2019 Левски (16)
Славия (16)
Илия Мирчев
София
56
60
20-10-2019 Монтана 2003 (16)
Локомотив София (16)
Младост
Монтана
41
60
3 Кръг
Шампион 2006 (16)
Левски (16)
Локомотив
София
0
0
отл.
26-10-2019 НСА (16)
Монтана 2003 (16)
Локомотив
София
50
53
26-10-2019 Славия (16)
Рилски спортист (16)
Локомотив
София
63
67
26-10-2019 Локомотив София (16)
Олимпия баскет (16)
Локомотив
София
75
36
4 Кръг
02-11-2019 Олимпия баскет (16)
НСА (16)
НСА
София
38
50
02-11-2019 Септември 97 (16)
Локомотив София (16)
НСА
София
50
64
02-11-2019 Монтана 2003 (16)
Славия (16)
Младост
Монтана
47
76
23-11-2019 Рилски спортист (16)
Шампион 2006 (16)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
70
35
5 Кръг
09-11-2019 Славия (16)
Олимпия баскет (16)
Септември
София
43
33
09-11-2019 Левски (16)
Рилски спортист (16)
Септември
София
29
82
09-11-2019 Шампион 2006 (16)
Монтана 2003 (16)
Септември
София
63
37
09-11-2019 НСА (16)
Септември 97 (16)
Септември
София
33
42
6 Кръг
16-11-2019 Монтана 2003 (16)
Левски (16)
Младост
Монтана
55
57
16-11-2019 Локомотив София (16)
НСА (16)
149-о СУ Иван Хаджийски
София
68
40
16-11-2019 Олимпия баскет (16)
Шампион 2006 (16)
149-о СУ Иван Хаджийски
София
27
55
16-11-2019 Септември 97 (16)
Славия (16)
149-о СУ Иван Хаджийски
София
28
59
7 Кръг
30-11-2019 Славия (16)
Локомотив София (16)
Академик
София
80
49
30-11-2019 Левски (16)
Олимпия баскет (16)
Академик
София
61
44
30-11-2019 Септември 97 (16)
Шампион 2006 (16)
Академик
София
45
86
30-11-2019 Рилски спортист (16)
Монтана 2003 (16)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
95
41
8 Кръг
07-12-2019 Рилски спортист (16)
Олимпия баскет (16)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
85
26
11-12-2019 Левски (16)
Септември 97 (16)
Илия Мирчев
София
0
0
11-12-2019 Славия (16)
НСА (16)
Триадица
София
0
0
11-12-2019 Локомотив София (16)
Шампион 2006 (16)
Илия Мирчев
София
0
0
9 Кръг
14-12-2019 Рилски спортист (16)
Септември 97 (16)
Арена Самоков
Самоков
0
0
14-12-2019 Левски (16)
Локомотив София (16)
НСА
София
0
0
14-12-2019 Олимпия баскет (16)
Монтана 2003 (16)
Академик
София
0
0
14-12-2019 Шампион 2006 (16)
НСА (16)
НСА
София
0
0
Региони за момичета (16) | Добруджа
1 Кръг
09-11-2019 Вихър 2002 (16)
Черно море Одесос (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
10
139
09-11-2019 Светкавица (16)
Доростол (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
73
53
09-11-2019 Дунав Русе (16)
Вихър 2002 (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
101
16
09-11-2019 Доростол (16)
Черно море Одесос (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
52
106
09-11-2019 Дунав Русе (16)
Светкавица (16)
Христо Борисов
Варна
83
67
2 Кръг
08-12-2019 Доростол (16)
Дунав Русе (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
09.00
08-12-2019 Черно море Одесос (16)
Светкавица (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
10.30
08-12-2019 Вихър 2002 (16)
Доростол (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
12.00
08-12-2019 Черно море Одесос (16)
Дунав Русе (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
13.30
08-12-2019 Светкавица (16)
Вихър 2002 (16)
Дунав
Русе
0
0
15.00
Региони за момичета (16) | Загоре
1 Кръг
13-10-2019 Нефтохимик 2010 (16)
Берое Стара Загора (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
43
70
13-10-2019 Черноморец 2014 (16)
Нефтохимик 2010 (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
56
47
13-10-2019 Берое Стара Загора (16)
Черноморец 2014 (16)
Общинска
Стара Загора
57
62
2 Кръг
24-11-2019 Нефтохимик 2010 (16)
Черноморец 2014 (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
66
67
24-11-2019 Черноморец 2014 (16)
Берое Стара Загора (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
46
55
24-11-2019 Берое Стара Загора (16)
Нефтохимик 2010 (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
47
50
3 Кръг
21-12-2019 Черноморец 2014 (16)
Нефтохимик 2010 (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
09.00
21-12-2019 Нефтохимик 2010 (16)
Берое Стара Загора (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
11.30
21-12-2019 Берое Стара Загора (16)
Черноморец 2014 (16)
Бойчо Брънзов
Бургас
0
0
14.00
Региони за момичета (16) | Мизия
1 Кръг
19-10-2019 Спартак Плевен (16)
Зограф Трявна (16)
Балканстрой
Плевен
80
42
19-10-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Зограф Трявна (16)
Балканстрой
Плевен
85
24
19-10-2019 Спартак Плевен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Балканстрой
Плевен
37
90
2 Кръг
17-11-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Зограф Трявна (16)
Орловец
Габрово
65
24
17-11-2019 Зограф Трявна (16)
Спартак Плевен (16)
Орловец
Габрово
32
56
17-11-2019 Спартак Плевен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Орловец
Габрово
52
54
3 Кръг
01-12-2019 Спартак Плевен (16)
Чардафон Орловец (16)
Орловец
Габрово
32
84
01-12-2019 Чардафон Орловец (16)
Зограф Трявна (16)
Орловец
Габрово
76
13
01-12-2019 Спартак Плевен (16)
Зограф Трявна (16)
Орловец
Габрово
60
36
Региони за момичета (16) | Родопи
1 Кръг
02-11-2019 Асеновец 2005 (16)
Перущица (16)
Асеновец
Асеновград
103
17
02-11-2019 Перущица (16)
Академик Пловдив жени (16)
Асеновец
Асеновград
44
54
02-11-2019 Академик Пловдив жени (16)
Асеновец 2005 (16)
Асеновец
Асеновград
22
105
2 Кръг
15-12-2019 Академик Пловдив жени (16)
Асеновец 2005 (16)
Олимпиада
Пловдив
0
0
12.00
15-12-2019 Асеновец 2005 (16)
Перущица (16)
Олимпиада
Пловдив
0
0
14.00
15-12-2019 Перущица (16)
Академик Пловдив жени (16)
Олимпиада
Пловдив
0
0
16.00
3 Кръг
23-11-2019 Перущица (16)
Академик Пловдив жени (16)
Спортна зала
Перущица
61
43
23-11-2019 Академик Пловдив жени (16)
Асеновец 2005 (16)
Спортна зала
Перущица
30
115
23-11-2019 Асеновец 2005 (16)
Перущица (16)
Спортна зала
Перущица
125
23
Други новини