Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 176:125 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109:47 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 285:172 | 113 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 73:67 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 145:145 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 218:212 | 6 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 94:65 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 125:160 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 219:225 | -6 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Dolphin (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 103:187 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65:94 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 168:281 | -113 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83:62 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 191:167 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 274:229 | 45 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Shumen (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 162:159 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:73 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 252:232 | 20 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 161:148 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:83 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 223:231 | -8 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | BUBA Basketball (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 81:94 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 120:164 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 201:258 | -57 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80:44 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 159:129 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 239:173 | 66 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 142:135 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82:41 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 224:176 | 48 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Beroe (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 93:132 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:80 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 137:212 | -75 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100:120 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 155:194 | -39 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Finals | Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61:33 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:127 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 208:160 | 48 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Cherno More Ticha (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 124:122 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53:33 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 177:155 | 22 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97:116 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33:61 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 130:177 | -47 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Dorostol (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52:71 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 109:113 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 161:184 | -23 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Sofia-1
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | BUBA Basketball (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 208:68 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 208:68 | 140 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58:33 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:108 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 96:141 | -45 | 3 | L 1 |
3 | Spartak Sofia (U 12) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63:158 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63:158 | -95 | 2 | L 2 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Sofia-2
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Champion 2006 (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149:40 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 56:37 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 205:77 | 128 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Vihren (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 112:87 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 73:8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 185:95 | 90 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Lyulin (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 43:15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 53:152 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 96:167 | -71 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:73 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33:115 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 41:188 | -147 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Plovdiv
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 220:66 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 83:73 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 303:139 | 164 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Levski (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 73:83 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 154:101 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 227:184 | 43 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 74:81 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 89:155 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 163:236 | -73 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73:133 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37:111 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 110:244 | -134 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Stara Zagora
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 128:78 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58:39 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 186:117 | 69 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Septemvri (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:75 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 146:93 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 223:168 | 55 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Wolves Razgrad (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 113:85 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 75:77 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 188:162 | 26 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Zlatograd (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32:88 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 47:141 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 79:229 | -150 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Varna
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 81:39 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66:24 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:63 | 84 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24:66 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 37:27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 61:93 | -32 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Shumen (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27:37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39:81 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 66:118 | -52 | 2 | L 2 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Ruse
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 106:29 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 74:22 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 180:51 | 129 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22:74 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59:46 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 81:120 | -39 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Ahil (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46:59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 29:106 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75:165 | -90 | 2 | L 2 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Botevgrad
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 114:45 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70:10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 184:55 | 129 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Slavia (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 46:43 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 67:75 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 113:118 | -5 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 73:33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 63:110 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 136:143 | -7 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Eurobasket Academic (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 35:112 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33:73 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 68:185 | -117 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Pleven
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dorostol (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 153:65 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:38 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 230:103 | 127 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 143:107 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32:69 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 175:176 | -1 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | CSKA (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:77 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 149:105 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 187:182 | 5 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Sliven Basket (U 12) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42:90 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81:164 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 123:254 | -131 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 19) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 409:367 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 369:313 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 778:680 | 98 | 18 | L 1 |
2 | CSKA (U 19) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 401:339 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 428:307 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 829:646 | 183 | 18 | L 1 |
3 | Levski (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 382:379 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 419:378 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 801:757 | 44 | 16 | W 3 |
4 | BUBA Basketball (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 328:360 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 367:449 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 695:809 | -114 | 13 | L 3 |
5 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 391:393 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 352:402 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 743:795 | -52 | 13 | L 1 |
6 | Rilski Sportist (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 362:416 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 319:424 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 681:840 | -159 | 12 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Shumen (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 425:353 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 444:331 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 869:684 | 185 | 18 | W 6 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 19) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 406:391 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 416:430 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 822:821 | 1 | 17 | L 1 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 349:320 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 416:374 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 765:694 | 71 | 16 | W 4 |
4 | Cherno More Ticha (U 19) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 397:386 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 379:377 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 776:763 | 13 | 15 | W 1 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 388:398 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 318:415 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 706:813 | -107 | 12 | L 6 |
6 | Dolphin (U 19) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 333:398 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 273:371 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 606:769 | -163 | 11 | W 1 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:30 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:30 | 60 | 2 | W 1 |
2 | Sports Talents (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30:90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30:90 | -60 | 1 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:101 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:101 | 46 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57:76 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 57:76 | -19 | 1 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:71 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:71 | -27 | 1 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80:40 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70:68 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 150:108 | 42 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Dolphin (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 68:70 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 80:60 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 148:130 | 18 | 3 | L 1 |
3 | Beroe (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60:80 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100:160 | -60 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 142:116 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100:53 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 242:169 | 73 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Haskovo (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78:71 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140:144 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 218:215 | 3 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67:38 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 122:134 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 189:172 | 17 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Eurobasket Academic (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 111:175 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:67 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 149:242 | -93 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 116:51 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 67:86 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 183:137 | 46 | 5 | W 1 |
2 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 242:183 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 242:183 | 59 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Sports Talents (U 19) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109:47 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 113:157 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 222:204 | 18 | 5 | W 2 |
4 | 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 101:224 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 101:224 | -123 | 2 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dorostol (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 126:83 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129:108 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 255:191 | 64 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Beroe (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 127:128 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 160:136 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 287:264 | 23 | 7 | W 3 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 135:134 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 119:130 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 254:264 | -10 | 6 | L 2 |
4 | Chavdar Troyan (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 147:138 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 104:142 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 251:280 | -29 | 5 | L 1 |
5 | Svetkavitsa (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 128:146 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117:147 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 245:293 | -48 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Septemvri (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 137:128 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 220:157 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 357:285 | 72 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Sports Talents (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 127:153 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 201:165 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 328:318 | 10 | 9 | W 4 |
3 | Slavia (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 223:209 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:135 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 361:344 | 17 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 212:166 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 133:142 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 345:308 | 37 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Ahil (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 112:128 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 117:125 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 229:253 | -24 | 4 | L 4 |
6 | Slavia 1921 (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96:132 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 107:183 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 203:315 | -112 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 5/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Star Basket (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 83:81 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 154:106 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 237:187 | 50 | 7 | W 3 |
2 | Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 106:154 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 65:66 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 171:220 | -49 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66:65 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 81:83 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 147:148 | -1 | 4 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 222:157 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:102 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 341:259 | 82 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Dorostol (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 161:84 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:132 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 394:216 | 178 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 203:153 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 142:130 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 345:283 | 62 | 8 | W 3 |
4 | Tundja Yambol (U 19) -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 182:189 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 103:155 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 285:344 | -59 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Star Basket (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 114:158 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 138:241 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 252:399 | -147 | 6 | L 1 |
6 | Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62:134 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 140:184 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 202:318 | -116 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Etar 49 (U 19) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136:95 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136:95 | 41 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140:117 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140:117 | 23 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35:59 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75:139 | -64 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chavdar Troyan (U 19) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 298:205 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 381:320 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 679:525 | 154 | 18 | W 1 |
2 | Beroe (U 19) | 8 | 6 | 2 | 617:572 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:114 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 772:686 | 86 | 18 | W 7 |
3 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 19) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 386:384 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 273:284 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 659:668 | -9 | 15 | L 4 |
4 | Etar 49 (U 19) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 337:351 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 376:356 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 713:707 | 6 | 14 | L 1 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 19) -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 269:257 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 406:418 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 675:675 | 0 | 14 | L 2 |
6 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 162:226 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 404:577 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 566:803 | -237 | 10 | L 10 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Minyor 2015 (U 19) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 302:189 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 251:149 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 553:338 | 215 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Eurobasket Academic (U 19) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 197:173 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 209:274 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 406:447 | -41 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Pravets (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 147:248 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 150:223 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 297:471 | -174 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region, 2/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 174:120 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 190:98 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 364:218 | 146 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Hebar (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:111 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 147:138 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 312:249 | 63 | 7 | W 3 |
3 | Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:118 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 150:123 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 276:241 | 35 | 6 | W 1 |
4 | Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 102:149 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 87:145 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 189:294 | -105 | 5 | L 3 |
5 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96:191 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 115:159 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 211:350 | -139 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Haskovo (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 245:87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 352:108 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 597:195 | 402 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129:107 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 195:209 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 324:316 | 8 | 9 | W 4 |
3 | Hebar (U 19) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 190:261 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178:104 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 368:365 | 3 | 8 | W 3 |
4 | 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 128:136 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 195:205 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 323:341 | -18 | 7 | W 2 |
5 | Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 167:188 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81:197 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 248:385 | -137 | 6 | L 3 |
6 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 120:317 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 95:156 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 215:473 | -258 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | West, 1/8 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 17) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 294:234 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 294:234 | 60 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | CSKA (U 17) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 290:213 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 290:213 | 77 | 7 | W 1 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 17) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 306:249 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 306:249 | 57 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | BUBA Basketball (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 225:230 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75:44 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 300:274 | 26 | 6 | W 1 |
5 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 164:199 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78:53 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 242:252 | -10 | 6 | L 1 |
6 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 75:55 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 163:220 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 238:275 | -37 | 5 | L 1 |
7 | Slavia (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 169:209 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55:75 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 224:284 | -60 | 5 | L 2 |
8 | Eurobasket Academic (U 17) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:153 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 88:145 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 185:298 | -113 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 255:150 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 274:134 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 529:284 | 245 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Shumen (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 262:163 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 244:174 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 506:337 | 169 | 11 | L 1 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 17) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 160:145 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 263:219 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 423:364 | 59 | 10 | W 1 |
4 | Spartak Pleven (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 226:256 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 226:231 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 452:487 | -35 | 9 | W 2 |
5 | Unstoppable (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 196:222 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 202:176 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 398:398 | 0 | 8 | L 1 |
6 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 195:251 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 176:261 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 371:512 | -141 | 7 | W 1 |
7 | Vihar Aytos (U 17) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 121:301 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 103:220 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 224:521 | -297 | 5 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | East (Spring), 8/11 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 17) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 196:105 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 230:87 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 426:192 | 234 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Sliven 2010 (U 17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130:141 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 183:147 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 313:288 | 25 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 17) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 51:65 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 134:234 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 185:299 | -114 | 5 | L 1 |
4 | Rozova Dolina (U 17) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 142:301 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 65:51 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 207:352 | -145 | 5 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 234:191 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 181:73 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 415:264 | 151 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 17) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 171:94 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 236:215 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 407:309 | 98 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 17) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 169:102 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 179:242 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 348:344 | 4 | 8 | W 3 |
4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 257:238 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 139:111 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 396:349 | 47 | 7 | W 1 |
5 | Spartak Sofia (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 162:220 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 121:179 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 283:399 | -116 | 6 | L 3 |
6 | Sports Talents (U 17) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75:159 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 148:248 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 223:407 | -184 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 17) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 141:102 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 340:194 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 481:296 | 185 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Shumen (U 17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116:101 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 282:265 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 398:366 | 32 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 17) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 285:272 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 101:116 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 386:388 | -2 | 9 | W 1 |
4 | Wolves Razgrad (U 17) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 211:362 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 114:178 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 325:540 | -215 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 325:113 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 322:133 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 647:246 | 401 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Vihar Aytos (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 203:266 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 243:145 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 446:411 | 35 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Sliven 2010 (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 180:219 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 132:261 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 312:480 | -168 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Rozova Dolina (U 17) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 119:251 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 152:288 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 271:539 | -268 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 17) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:87 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:87 | 99 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 17) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:103 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:103 | 31 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 17) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16:104 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21:63 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 37:167 | -130 | 2 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 17) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 275:160 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 177:97 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 452:257 | 195 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 17) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 84:47 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 332:216 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 416:263 | 153 | 9 | W 1 |
3 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 199:187 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 133:153 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 332:340 | -8 | 7 | L 1 |
4 | Eurobasket Academic (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 205:205 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 120:133 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 325:338 | -13 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Polytechnica (U 17) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 78:196 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 153:191 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 231:387 | -156 | 6 | W 1 |
6 | Vidabasket (U 17) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 138:190 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 70:189 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 208:379 | -171 | 6 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 16) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 353:266 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 408:313 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 761:579 | 182 | 19 | W 1 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 16) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 349:289 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 332:316 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 681:605 | 76 | 17 | W 5 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 292:288 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 427:390 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 719:678 | 41 | 16 | W 1 |
4 | Balkan (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 254:265 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 355:278 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 609:543 | 66 | 14 | W 1 |
5 | Septemvri (U 16) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 327:418 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 272:408 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 599:826 | -227 | 11 | L 6 |
6 | Slavia (U 16) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 346:447 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 179:216 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 525:663 | -138 | 10 | W 1 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 16) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 367:272 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 399:350 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 766:622 | 144 | 18 | L 1 |
2 | Dolphin (U 16) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 425:351 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 408:400 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 833:751 | 82 | 18 | W 5 |
3 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 386:376 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 342:350 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 728:726 | 2 | 16 | L 1 |
4 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 419:383 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 323:390 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 742:773 | -31 | 13 | L 2 |
5 | Shumen (U 16) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 351:362 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 293:388 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 644:750 | -106 | 13 | L 4 |
6 | Tundja Yambol (U 16) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 312:363 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 342:382 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 654:745 | -91 | 12 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 158:115 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 58:43 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 216:158 | 58 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Septemvri (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:63 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:132 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 215:195 | 20 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:116 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50:74 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 176:190 | -14 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Ahil (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43:58 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 106:155 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 149:213 | -64 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 61:42 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129:110 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 190:152 | 38 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:127 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42:61 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 207:188 | 19 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 117:125 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:82 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 179:207 | -28 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Beroe (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52:59 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 120:142 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 172:201 | -29 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:48 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 189:95 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 279:143 | 136 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 151:144 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82:64 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:208 | 25 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Montana 2003 (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 182:267 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 182:267 | -85 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Ahil (U 16) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 188:264 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 188:264 | -76 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Sports Talents (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52:55 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 156:124 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 208:179 | 29 | 5 | L 1 |
2 | Levski (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 124:175 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55:52 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 179:227 | -48 | 4 | W 1 |
3 | Rilski Sportist (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58:68 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82:60 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 140:128 | 12 | 3 | L 1 |
4 | Haskovo (U 16) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66:88 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 93:64 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 159:152 | 7 | 3 | W 1 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 212:101 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 137:113 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 349:214 | 135 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Beroe (U 16) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 172:106 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149:130 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 321:236 | 85 | 9 | W 3 |
3 | Chavdar Troyan (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 171:164 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 121:152 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 292:316 | -24 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | Wolves Razgrad (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:113 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 161:167 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 299:280 | 19 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Dolphin (U 16) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123:148 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 119:156 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 242:304 | -62 | 7 | L 1 |
6 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 101:133 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 78:199 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 179:332 | -153 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 235:105 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 378:140 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 613:245 | 368 | 14 | W 7 |
2 | Sports Talents (U 16) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 261:212 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 207:150 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 468:362 | 106 | 13 | W 5 |
3 | Septemvri (U 16) -2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 297:202 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 256:187 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 553:389 | 164 | 12 | W 5 |
4 | Ahil (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 273:167 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 180:166 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 453:333 | 120 | 12 | W 2 |
5 | Spartak Sofia (U 16) -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 186:143 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 237:270 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 423:413 | 10 | 12 | W 1 |
6 | Levski (U 16) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 259:374 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 209:161 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 468:535 | -67 | 11 | W 1 |
7 | Olympia Basket (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 207:259 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 193:245 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 400:504 | -104 | 10 | L 4 |
8 | Lyulin (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 103:229 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 204:287 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 307:516 | -209 | 8 | L 5 |
9 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 135:305 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 132:350 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 267:655 | -388 | 7 | L 7 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Star Basket (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 200:61 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 199:64 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 399:125 | 274 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Svetkavitsa (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 201:37 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 133:89 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 334:126 | 208 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | SportBasket GT (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 102:155 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 78:138 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 180:293 | -113 | 6 | W 1 |
4 | Vihar 2002 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75:182 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 123:119 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 198:301 | -103 | 5 | L 1 |
5 | Dobrich 93 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77:137 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 39:245 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 116:382 | -266 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:131 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 377:145 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 544:276 | 268 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Wolves Razgrad (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 157:93 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 288:259 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 445:352 | 93 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 195:315 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 93:157 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 288:472 | -184 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | Star Basket (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 167:329 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 110:125 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 277:454 | -177 | 7 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Vihar 2002 (U 16) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110:55 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 94:91 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 204:146 | 58 | 7 | W 1 |
2 | SportBasket GT (U 16) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:94 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 108:73 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 199:167 | 32 | 7 | W 2 |
3 | Dobrich 93 (U 16) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73:108 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:110 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 128:218 | -90 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 16) -2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 197:114 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 202:129 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 399:243 | 156 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Sliven 2010 (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 148:180 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 177:147 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 325:327 | -2 | 8 | L 2 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 16) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 132:222 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 137:201 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 269:423 | -154 | 7 | W 1 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 16) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 286:127 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 396:152 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 682:279 | 403 | 14 | W 1 |
2 | Dolphin (U 16) -2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 247:250 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 253:196 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 500:446 | 54 | 14 | W 4 |
3 | Sliven 2010 (U 16) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 266:273 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 236:275 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 502:548 | -46 | 12 | L 1 |
4 | Beroe (U 16) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 221:293 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 236:244 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 457:537 | -80 | 11 | L 1 |
5 | Chernomorets (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 161:357 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 179:314 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 340:671 | -331 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chavdar Troyan (U 16) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 323:167 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 317:150 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 640:317 | 323 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 16) -2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 252:237 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 279:255 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 531:492 | 39 | 13 | L 2 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 172:229 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 223:244 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 395:473 | -78 | 11 | W 1 |
4 | Etar 49 (U 16) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 156:217 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:203 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 303:420 | -117 | 8 | W 1 |
5 | Etar 49 (U 16) -2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 169:234 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 118:220 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 287:454 | -167 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 16) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 345:244 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 307:263 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 652:507 | 145 | 17 | W 2 |
2 | Montana 2003 (U 16) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 337:316 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 297:173 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 634:489 | 145 | 15 | L 1 |
3 | Polytechnica (U 16) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 268:284 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 292:296 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 560:580 | -20 | 13 | W 1 |
4 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 182:280 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 228:400 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 410:680 | -270 | 9 | L 9 |
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 418:213 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 392:321 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 810:534 | 276 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Haskovo (U 16) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 321:392 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 375:229 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 696:621 | 75 | 15 | L 1 |
3 | Hebar (U 16) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 229:375 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 213:418 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 442:793 | -351 | 10 | L 10 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 175:157 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 101:17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 276:174 | 102 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Septemvri (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 169:91 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 73:86 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 242:177 | 65 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Balkan (U 15) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 223:214 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 223:214 | 9 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Hebar (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 50:192 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43:77 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 93:269 | -176 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Minyor 2015 (U 15) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82:35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 146:86 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 228:121 | 107 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 144:115 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 109:21 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 253:136 | 117 | 5 | L 1 |
3 | Slavia (U 15) | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 169:214 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 169:214 | -45 | 4 | W 1 |
4 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 95:274 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 95:274 | -179 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 214:147 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 222:172 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 436:319 | 117 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Spartak Pleven (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 222:171 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 254:174 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 476:345 | 131 | 11 | L 1 |
3 | Dorostol (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 177:148 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 196:155 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 373:303 | 70 | 10 | W 3 |
4 | Cherno More Ticha (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 224:185 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 152:174 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 376:359 | 17 | 9 | W 1 |
5 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 196:198 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 139:226 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 335:424 | -89 | 8 | L 3 |
6 | Beroe (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 151:220 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 178:192 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 329:412 | -83 | 7 | L 4 |
7 | Dolphin (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 140:244 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 172:231 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 312:475 | -163 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | CSKA (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 172:90 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 265:140 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 437:230 | 207 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | BUBA Basketball (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 208:120 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:147 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 441:267 | 174 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Septemvri (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 141:108 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 285:167 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 426:275 | 151 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Slavia (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 119:286 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 114:103 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 233:389 | -156 | 6 | L 2 |
5 | Champion 2006 (U 15) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 192:282 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36:75 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 228:357 | -129 | 6 | L 3 |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65:186 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 139:265 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 204:451 | -247 | 6 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/10 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chavdar Troyan (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 133:102 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 152:113 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 285:215 | 70 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Unstoppable (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 122:120 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 118:111 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 240:231 | 9 | 6 | L 2 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96:134 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 142:115 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 238:249 | -11 | 6 | W 2 |
4 | Shumen (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 115:140 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 115:98 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 230:238 | -8 | 6 | W 1 |
5 | Svetkavitsa (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 101:131 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 100:130 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 201:261 | -60 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 231:186 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 234:160 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 465:346 | 119 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Cherno More Ticha (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 222:180 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 211:144 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 433:324 | 109 | 11 | W 3 |
3 | Dorostol (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 216:149 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 218:150 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 434:299 | 135 | 10 | W 2 |
4 | Unstoppable (U 15) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 184:154 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 208:227 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 392:381 | 11 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Shumen (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 187:227 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 174:153 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 361:380 | -19 | 8 | L 2 |
6 | Dunav Ruse (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:211 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 171:242 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 318:453 | -135 | 7 | L 2 |
7 | Svetkavitsa (U 15) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 95:227 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 118:206 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 213:433 | -220 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Sliven 2010 (U 15) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 165:107 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 185:107 | 78 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Rozova Dolina (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 107:165 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20:0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 127:165 | -38 | 4 | L 1 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 15) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0:20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0:40 | -40 | 0 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 292:208 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 308:202 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 600:410 | 190 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Dolphin (U 15) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 292:241 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 291:224 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 583:465 | 118 | 14 | W 1 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 235:251 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 258:236 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 493:487 | 6 | 11 | L 1 |
4 | Sliven 2010 (U 15) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 274:269 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 232:258 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 506:527 | -21 | 11 | L 1 |
5 | Rozova Dolina (U 15) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 143:290 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 170:316 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 313:606 | -293 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 15) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 380:120 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 164:40 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 544:160 | 384 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 15) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 69:76 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 304:220 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 373:296 | 77 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | Chavdar Troyan (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 170:124 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 202:195 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 372:319 | 53 | 9 | W 1 |
4 | Aleko (U 15) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 72:377 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 27:236 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 99:613 | -514 | 6 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 157:119 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 358:191 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 515:310 | 205 | 10 | W 1 |
2 | Balkan (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 339:128 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 133:147 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 472:275 | 197 | 9 | W 1 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 15) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 272:131 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 85:53 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 357:184 | 173 | 8 | W 4 |
4 | Vidabasket (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 164:159 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 98:158 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 262:317 | -55 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Eurobasket Academic (U 15) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 164:175 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 99:283 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 263:458 | -195 | 7 | L 1 |
6 | Kostenets 2022 (U 15) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34:115 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 54:298 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 88:413 | -325 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rodopi region, 3/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Trakia (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:44 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 139:62 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 325:106 | 219 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Zlatograd (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 62:139 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 186:88 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 248:227 | 21 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 88:186 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 44:186 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 132:372 | -240 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Hebar (U 15) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 169:74 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 154:97 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 323:171 | 152 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 168:95 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 151:102 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 319:197 | 122 | 7 | W 1 |
3 | Zlatograd (U 15) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103:111 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 104:104 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 207:215 | -8 | 6 | L 2 |
4 | Trakia (U 15) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 84:161 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 135:83 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 219:244 | -25 | 5 | L 1 |
5 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 65:154 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 51:203 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 116:357 | -241 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | BUBA Basketball (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 346:252 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 371:281 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 717:533 | 184 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Balkan (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 293:264 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 251:220 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 544:484 | 60 | 13 | L 1 |
3 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 269:229 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 264:224 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 533:453 | 80 | 12 | L 2 |
4 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 192:178 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 204:235 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 396:413 | -17 | 11 | W 1 |
5 | CSKA (U 14) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 206:357 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 211:313 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 417:670 | -253 | 9 | L 9 |
6 | Levski (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 146:188 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 167:179 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 313:367 | -54 | 7 | L 2 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 342:258 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 345:254 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 687:512 | 175 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Dorostol (U 14) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 370:249 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 233:212 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 603:461 | 142 | 16 | W 2 |
3 | Cherno More Ticha (U 14) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 267:274 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 276:338 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 543:612 | -69 | 14 | W 2 |
4 | Beroe (U 14) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 315:303 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 293:309 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 608:612 | -4 | 13 | L 4 |
5 | Dolphin (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 285:289 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 294:383 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 579:672 | -93 | 12 | L 2 |
6 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 282:314 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 246:365 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 528:679 | -151 | 12 | L 1 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Levski (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 90:65 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 157:113 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 247:178 | 69 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:126 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 77:52 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 211:178 | 33 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Slavia (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 126:140 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65:90 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 191:230 | -39 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Rilski Sportist (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 110:139 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 154:217 | -63 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Unstoppable (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 121:95 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72:62 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 193:157 | 36 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66:52 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103:94 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 169:146 | 23 | 5 | W 1 |
3 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:72 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 127:117 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 189:189 | 0 | 4 | L 1 |
4 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86:123 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:62 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 126:185 | -59 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dolphin (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62:39 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:122 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 217:161 | 56 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 64:62 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 116:112 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 180:174 | 6 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 104:141 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 62:40 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 166:181 | -15 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 108:153 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:64 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 170:217 | -47 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 185:112 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 109:133 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 294:245 | 49 | 7 | L 2 |
2 | Chavdar Troyan (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 86:54 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82:45 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 168:99 | 69 | 6 | W 3 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 83:44 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66:55 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 149:99 | 50 | 6 | W 3 |
4 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 92:137 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 122:177 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 214:314 | -100 | 6 | L 3 |
5 | Shumen (U 14) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 57:55 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55:53 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 112:108 | 4 | 5 | W 2 |
6 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 62:78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 46:102 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 108:180 | -72 | 3 | L 3 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Slavia (U 14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 301:105 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 342:122 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 643:227 | 416 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Ahil (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 301:172 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 354:143 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 655:315 | 340 | 15 | W 5 |
3 | Septemvri (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 329:147 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 297:191 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 626:338 | 288 | 14 | W 3 |
4 | St. George (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 179:209 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 232:165 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 411:374 | 37 | 13 | W 4 |
5 | Lyulin team 27 (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 253:222 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 187:274 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 440:496 | -56 | 12 | L 2 |
6 | Lyulin (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 199:212 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 123:281 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 322:493 | -171 | 11 | L 1 |
7 | Olympia Basket (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 186:226 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 107:298 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 293:524 | -231 | 10 | L 5 |
8 | Sports Talents (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 165:319 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 171:233 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 336:552 | -216 | 9 | L 4 |
9 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 98:335 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 134:304 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 232:639 | -407 | 8 | L 8 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, 5/9 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 133:110 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 145:68 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 278:178 | 100 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Rozova Dolina (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 138:84 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 138:132 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 276:216 | 60 | 7 | W 3 |
3 | VarnaBasket (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 139:75 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 90:128 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 229:203 | 26 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Star Basket (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 80:143 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:112 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 171:255 | -84 | 5 | W 1 |
5 | Vihar Aytos (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 98:127 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 75:148 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 173:275 | -102 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | SportBasket GT (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 225:97 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 143:58 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 368:155 | 213 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Sharks Shabla (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 97:71 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 124:141 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 221:212 | 9 | 9 | W 1 |
3 | Spartak Varna (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 95:113 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 171:145 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 266:258 | 8 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 150:140 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 56:119 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 206:259 | -53 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Vihar 2002 (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 84:95 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 143:156 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 227:251 | -24 | 6 | W 1 |
6 | Dobrich 93 (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 70:192 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 71:102 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 141:294 | -153 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Svetkavitsa (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 197:96 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:62 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 352:158 | 194 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Shumen (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 149:59 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 159:120 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 308:179 | 129 | 9 | L 1 |
3 | VarnaBasket (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115:125 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 195:181 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 310:306 | 4 | 8 | L 2 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 138:197 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 151:64 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 289:261 | 28 | 7 | L 2 |
5 | Star Basket (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 58:155 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 204:171 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 262:326 | -64 | 6 | L 1 |
6 | Spartak Varna (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 84:261 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 29:143 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 113:404 | -291 | 5 | L 5 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | SportBasket GT (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 106:56 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 119:48 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 225:104 | 121 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Dobrich 93 (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76:113 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 86:55 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 162:168 | -6 | 6 | L 2 |
3 | Vihar 2002 (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49:91 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 95:88 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 144:179 | -35 | 6 | W 2 |
4 | Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66:75 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54:74 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 120:149 | -29 | 6 | L 1 |
5 | Sharks Shabla (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67:87 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 68:99 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 135:186 | -51 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Tundja Yambol (U 14) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 307:138 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 314:152 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 621:290 | 331 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Sliven Basket (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 247:249 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 272:195 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 519:444 | 75 | 13 | L 1 |
3 | Chernomorets (U 14) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 212:186 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 199:225 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 411:411 | 0 | 11 | L 2 |
4 | Rozova Dolina (U 14) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 209:271 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 212:224 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 421:495 | -74 | 11 | W 2 |
5 | Vihar Aytos (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 114:315 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 162:293 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 276:608 | -332 | 9 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 145:77 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 125:110 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 270:187 | 83 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178:100 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103:88 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 281:188 | 93 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Etar 49 (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 196:169 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:69 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 236:238 | -2 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 14) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 147:111 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 126:164 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 273:275 | -2 | 5 | L 1 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 76:116 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:100 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 210:216 | -6 | 5 | W 1 |
6 | Rakovski (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42:77 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 122:253 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 164:330 | -166 | 4 | L 4 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chavdar Troyan (U 14) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 280:111 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 203:139 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 483:250 | 233 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 262:134 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 132:77 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 394:211 | 183 | 11 | W 5 |
3 | Spartak Pleven (U 14) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:49 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 279:300 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 317:349 | -32 | 9 | W 1 |
4 | Etar 49 (U 14) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 135:188 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 165:85 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 300:273 | 27 | 9 | W 2 |
5 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 82:152 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 229:195 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 311:347 | -36 | 9 | W 1 |
6 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 14) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 193:200 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52:187 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 245:387 | -142 | 7 | L 5 |
7 | Rakovski (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 93:239 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13:100 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 106:339 | -233 | 4 | L 6 |
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 377:213 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 283:159 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 660:372 | 288 | 17 | W 8 |
2 | Eurobasket Academic (U 14) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 355:243 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 219:203 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 574:446 | 128 | 16 | W 1 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 14) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 225:197 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 246:348 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 471:545 | -74 | 12 | L 1 |
4 | Vihren (U 14) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 133:271 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 176:380 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 309:651 | -342 | 9 | L 9 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | BUBA Basketball (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 66:44 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 138:114 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 204:158 | 46 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | Balkan (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 161:85 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44:66 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 205:151 | 54 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Champion 2006 (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 131:118 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53:79 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 184:197 | -13 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 64:85 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 97:163 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 161:248 | -87 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 140:74 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 69:38 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 209:112 | 97 | 6 | W 3 |
2 | CSKA (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 128:107 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39:83 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 167:190 | -23 | 5 | W 2 |
3 | Levski (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55:40 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 102:126 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 157:166 | -9 | 4 | L 2 |
4 | Minyor 2015 (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 38:69 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 80:114 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 118:183 | -65 | 3 | L 3 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 226:99 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 207:113 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 433:212 | 221 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dorostol (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 101:92 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 306:142 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 407:234 | 173 | 11 | W 2 |
3 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 160:181 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 167:139 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 327:320 | 7 | 9 | W 1 |
4 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 172:136 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 126:141 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 298:277 | 21 | 9 | L 1 |
5 | Spartak Pleven (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 140:183 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 141:152 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 281:335 | -54 | 8 | L 2 |
6 | Beroe (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 82:213 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 110:210 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 192:423 | -231 | 7 | W 1 |
7 | Chernomorets (U 13) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 126:253 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 100:110 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 226:363 | -137 | 7 | L 4 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Qualification games
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 59:48 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 91:40 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 150:88 | 62 | 4 | W 2 |
2 | Unstoppable (U 13) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 67:46 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48:59 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115:105 | 10 | 3 | W 1 |
3 | Rozova Dolina (U 13) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40:91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46:67 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86:158 | -72 | 2 | L 2 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Champion 2006 (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 269:69 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 200:161 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 469:230 | 239 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Levski (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 233:121 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 166:155 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 399:276 | 123 | 10 | L 2 |
3 | BUBA Basketball (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 149:191 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 213:84 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 362:275 | 87 | 10 | W 1 |
4 | CSKA (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 155:190 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 215:157 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 370:347 | 23 | 9 | L 2 |
5 | St. George (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 168:102 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 102:210 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 270:312 | -42 | 8 | L 2 |
6 | Slavia (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 163:181 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 84:210 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 247:391 | -144 | 8 | W 2 |
7 | Spartak Sofia (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 104:213 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 87:264 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 191:477 | -286 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/10 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 141:70 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 133:94 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 274:164 | 110 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Shumen (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 99:72 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 105:103 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 204:175 | 29 | 6 | W 1 |
3 | Svetkavitsa (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 101:102 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 104:99 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 205:201 | 4 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 13) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 119:133 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 112:72 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 231:205 | 26 | 6 | W 1 |
5 | Unstoppable (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 48:122 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 45:140 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 93:262 | -169 | 4 | L 4 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 155:65 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 261:98 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 416:163 | 253 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Dorostol (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 147:63 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 194:125 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 341:188 | 153 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Unstoppable (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 154:199 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:141 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 245:340 | -95 | 7 | W 1 |
4 | Svetkavitsa (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 151:200 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:106 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 242:306 | -64 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Dunav Ruse (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 136:223 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 110:157 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 246:380 | -134 | 7 | L 3 |
6 | Shumen (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73:174 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 177:189 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 250:363 | -113 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region (Spring), 3/6 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Dolphin (U 13) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 281:111 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 202:164 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 483:275 | 208 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Rozova Dolina (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 214:183 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 221:143 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 435:326 | 109 | 10 | W 1 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 138:199 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 225:146 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 363:345 | 18 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Sliven 2010 (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 111:239 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 84:291 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 195:530 | -335 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162:87 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 254:82 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 416:169 | 247 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Beroe (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 114:71 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 184:134 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 298:205 | 93 | 9 | W 2 |
3 | Rozova Dolina (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 153:98 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 163:178 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 316:276 | 40 | 8 | W 2 |
4 | Dolphin (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:170 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 194:93 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 341:263 | 78 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Tundja Yambol (U 13) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 104:173 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 57:132 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 161:305 | -144 | 6 | L 4 |
6 | Sliven 2010 (U 13) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 55:322 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 69:116 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 124:438 | -314 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 265:147 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 59:73 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 324:220 | 104 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 117:83 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 275:144 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 392:227 | 165 | 11 | W 4 |
3 | Spartak Pleven (U 13) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 311:169 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 83:81 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 394:250 | 144 | 10 | W 1 |
4 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 148:127 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 260:176 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 408:303 | 105 | 10 | L 1 |
5 | Chavdar Troyan (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 77:103 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 268:182 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 345:285 | 60 | 8 | W 1 |
6 | Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 55:184 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 106:251 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 161:435 | -274 | 7 | L 3 |
7 | Aleko (U 13) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 74:268 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30:140 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 104:408 | -304 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rilski Sportist (U 13) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 507:157 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 349:153 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 856:310 | 546 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Minyor 2015 (U 13) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 284:233 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 283:209 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 567:442 | 125 | 16 | L 2 |
3 | Balkan (U 13) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 188:122 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 386:173 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 574:295 | 279 | 14 | W 3 |
4 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 13) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 257:330 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 149:218 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 406:548 | -142 | 14 | L 2 |
5 | Balkan (U 13) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 192:234 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 183:246 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 375:480 | -105 | 10 | W 1 |
6 | Polytechnica (U 13) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 57:387 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 113:486 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 170:873 | -703 | 10 | L 10 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region, 2/4 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Haskovo (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 179:89 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 163:111 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 342:200 | 142 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Hebar (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 143:81 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 89:179 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 232:260 | -28 | 6 | L 1 |
3 | Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 111:163 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 81:143 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 192:306 | -114 | 4 | L 4 |
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 305:206 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 167:86 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 472:292 | 180 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Haskovo (U 13) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136:86 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 225:234 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 361:320 | 41 | 10 | L 1 |
3 | Hebar (U 13) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 198:254 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 86:136 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 284:390 | -106 | 8 | W 1 |
4 | Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 13) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 96:133 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 201:279 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 297:412 | -115 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | BUBA Basketball (U 12) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 389:127 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 388:168 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 777:295 | 482 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Champion 2006 (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 270:201 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 311:211 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 581:412 | 169 | 18 | W 1 |
3 | CSKA (U 12) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 246:229 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 256:220 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 502:449 | 53 | 16 | L 1 |
4 | Septemvri (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 231:307 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 211:261 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 442:568 | -126 | 13 | W 2 |
5 | Levski (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 187:369 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 188:314 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 375:683 | -308 | 12 | L 3 |
6 | Slavia (U 12) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 147:298 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 177:296 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 324:594 | -270 | 11 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Ahil (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 252:119 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 292:72 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 544:191 | 353 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Spartak Sofia (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 231:79 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 236:166 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 467:245 | 222 | 15 | W 5 |
3 | Sports Talents (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 157:125 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 170:156 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 327:281 | 46 | 12 | L 1 |
4 | Lyulin (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 197:236 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 116:100 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 313:336 | -23 | 12 | L 3 |
5 | Slavia (U 12) -2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55:21 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 217:226 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 272:247 | 25 | 11 | W 4 |
6 | Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 185:198 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 113:146 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 298:344 | -46 | 11 | L 2 |
7 | St. George (U 12) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 93:200 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 98:113 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 191:313 | -122 | 10 | W 1 |
8 | Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 97:190 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 132:207 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 229:397 | -168 | 10 | L 1 |
9 | Septemvri (U 12) -2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 92:191 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 97:88 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 189:279 | -90 | 9 | W 1 |
10 | Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 71:184 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 72:156 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 143:340 | -197 | 7 | L 7 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/3 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 161:138 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 174:142 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 335:280 | 55 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 165:154 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 147:145 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 312:299 | 13 | 9 | W 1 |
3 | Dorostol (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 134:166 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 137:173 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 271:339 | -68 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 4/8 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 103:56 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 101:81 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 204:137 | 67 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Wolves Razgrad (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 118:78 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 117:41 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 235:119 | 116 | 7 | W 1 |
3 | Shumen (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 67:84 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 103:41 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 170:125 | 45 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 24:126 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 77:70 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 101:196 | -95 | 5 | W 1 |
5 | Unstoppable (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 47:97 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 43:126 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 90:223 | -133 | 4 | L 4 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 9/15 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Star Basket (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 160:32 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 146:31 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 306:63 | 243 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | SportBasket GT (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 158:94 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 173:67 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 331:161 | 170 | 11 | W 2 |
3 | Spartak Varna (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 130:141 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 99:65 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 229:206 | 23 | 9 | L 2 |
4 | VarnaBasket (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 75:148 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 108:86 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 183:234 | -51 | 9 | W 2 |
5 | Svetkavitsa (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 38:102 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 95:95 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 133:197 | -64 | 7 | L 2 |
6 | Vihar 2002 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 74:132 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 104:181 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 178:313 | -135 | 7 | L 4 |
7 | Unstoppable (U 12) -2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 51:118 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 42:161 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 93:279 | -186 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Cherno More Ticha (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 170:39 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 117:84 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 287:123 | 164 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Dorostol (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134:60 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 143:88 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 277:148 | 129 | 7 | W 1 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 106:140 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 158:35 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 264:175 | 89 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Shumen (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 54:158 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73:93 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 127:251 | -124 | 5 | W 1 |
5 | Star Basket (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32:116 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22:196 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 54:312 | -258 | 4 | L 4 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Wolves Razgrad (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 110:43 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 136:90 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 246:133 | 113 | 8 | W 4 |
2 | Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 109:66 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 129:40 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 238:106 | 132 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 52:143 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 140:30 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 192:173 | 19 | 6 | L 1 |
4 | Unstoppable (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 53:121 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 63:50 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 116:171 | -55 | 5 | W 1 |
5 | Svetkavitsa (U 12) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:111 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:125 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 27:236 | -209 | 4 | L 4 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | SportBasket GT (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 75:41 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 51:57 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 126:98 | 28 | 7 | W 2 |
2 | VarnaBasket (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 68:68 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 70:63 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 138:131 | 7 | 7 | L 1 |
3 | Spartak Varna (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 91:82 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 85:54 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 176:136 | 40 | 6 | W 2 |
4 | Vihar 2002 (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 49:44 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 75:59 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 124:103 | 21 | 6 | L 2 |
5 | Unstoppable (U 12) -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26:87 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 41:76 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 67:163 | -96 | 4 | L 4 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 193:92 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 175:149 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 368:241 | 127 | 11 | W 1 |
2 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 157:130 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 204:139 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 361:269 | 92 | 11 | W 3 |
3 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 182:183 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 129:170 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 311:353 | -42 | 8 | L 1 |
4 | Sveti Vlas (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 116:186 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 83:190 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 199:376 | -177 | 6 | L 6 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/7 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Sliven Basket (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 273:36 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 282:39 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 555:75 | 480 | 12 | W 6 |
2 | Vihar Aytos (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 92:164 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 79:212 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 171:376 | -205 | 8 | W 1 |
3 | Dolphin (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 47:239 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 78:161 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 125:400 | -275 | 7 | L 4 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 8/10 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Rozova Dolina (U 12) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 166:121 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 162:109 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 328:230 | 98 | 11 | W 5 |
2 | Beroe (U 12) -2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 161:91 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 124:147 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 285:238 | 47 | 9 | L 3 |
3 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 113:150 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 76:184 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 189:334 | -145 | 7 | W 1 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Beroe (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 290:71 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 188:52 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 478:123 | 355 | 10 | W 5 |
2 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 118:137 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 247:61 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 365:198 | 167 | 9 | W 3 |
3 | Sliven Basket (U 12) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 196:38 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 157:186 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 353:224 | 129 | 8 | W 2 |
4 | Beroe (U 12) -2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73:117 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 91:218 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 164:335 | -171 | 7 | L 1 |
5 | Rozova Dolina (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 65:253 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 137:75 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 202:328 | -126 | 6 | L 2 |
6 | Tundja Yambol (U 12) -2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 66:240 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 36:216 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 102:456 | -354 | 5 | L 5 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Chernomorets (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 258:69 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 264:66 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 522:135 | 387 | 16 | W 8 |
2 | Sveti Vlas (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 187:120 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 172:78 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 359:198 | 161 | 14 | L 1 |
3 | Vihar Aytos (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 120:170 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 114:170 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 234:340 | -106 | 12 | W 1 |
4 | Dolphin (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 71:174 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 105:200 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 176:374 | -198 | 9 | L 6 |
5 | Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 80:185 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 63:202 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 143:387 | -244 | 9 | L 1 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Spartak Pleven (U 12) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 280:135 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 492:132 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 772:267 | 505 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 265:93 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 341:134 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 606:227 | 379 | 18 | W 1 |
3 | Chavdar Troyan (U 12) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 280:212 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 241:228 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 521:440 | 81 | 16 | W 1 |
4 | Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 163:297 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 116:199 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 279:496 | -217 | 13 | L 3 |
5 | Champion Pleven (U 12) | 6 | 1 | 5 | 142:333 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 128:230 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 270:563 | -293 | 12 | L 1 |
6 | Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 132:358 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 110:339 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 242:697 | -455 | 11 | L 1 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 1/5 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 12) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 576:170 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 419:267 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 995:437 | 558 | 25 | W 3 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 468:239 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 522:175 | 12 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 990:414 | 576 | 25 | W 4 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 12) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 385:333 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 310:232 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 695:565 | 130 | 22 | W 1 |
4 | Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 312:280 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 329:319 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 641:599 | 42 | 19 | L 3 |
5 | Vihren (U 12) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 237:279 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 334:323 | 10 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 571:602 | -31 | 18 | L 4 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 6/10 Place
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 323:327 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 325:200 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 648:527 | 121 | 20 | L 2 |
2 | Eurobasket Academic (U 12) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 218:304 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 232:245 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 450:549 | -99 | 19 | W 2 |
3 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 214:298 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 202:284 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 416:582 | -166 | 19 | W 4 |
4 | Kostenets 2022 (U 12) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 82:405 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 100:458 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 182:863 | -681 | 13 | L 4 |
5 | Polytechnica (U 12) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 116:250 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 112:428 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 228:678 | -450 | 12 | L 2 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Balkan (U 12) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 444:106 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 308:162 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 752:268 | 484 | 18 | W 9 |
2 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 310:133 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 323:103 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 633:236 | 397 | 17 | L 1 |
3 | Minyor 2015 (U 12) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 303:187 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 243:146 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 546:333 | 213 | 16 | W 4 |
4 | Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 228:140 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 235:195 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 463:335 | 128 | 14 | L 1 |
5 | Vihren (U 12) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 169:190 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 260:186 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 429:376 | 53 | 14 | W 1 |
6 | Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 214:271 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 247:140 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 461:411 | 50 | 14 | L 1 |
7 | Eurobasket Academic (U 12) | 5 | 2 | 3 | 143:252 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 138:191 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 281:443 | -162 | 12 | L 3 |
8 | Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 117:238 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 129:235 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 246:473 | -227 | 11 | W 1 |
9 | Polytechnica (U 12) | 4 | 1 | 3 | 104:203 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 83:379 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 187:582 | -395 | 10 | L 6 |
10 | Kostenets 2022 (U 12) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 48:313 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 67:343 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 115:656 | -541 | 9 | L 9 |
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Home | Away | Total | ||||||||||||||||
№ | Team | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | P | G | W | L | GD | +/- | P | Streak |
1 | Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 353:155 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 188:70 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 541:225 | 316 | 20 | W 10 |
2 | Zlatograd (U 12) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 129:78 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 214:257 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 343:335 | 8 | 16 | W 1 |
3 | Athletic 95 (U 12) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 197:354 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 108:93 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 305:447 | -142 | 13 | L 2 |
4 | Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 93:108 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 185:352 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 278:460 | -182 | 11 | L 1 |
Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".