28-05-2024
Men National Basketball League | Playoffs 2024, Finals
Balkan
Rilski Sportist
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
19.00
Girls (U 16) Finals | Group A
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
12.00
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
13.45
Girls (U 16) Finals | Group B
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
15.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
17.15
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Indiana Pacers
Boston Celtics
Gainbridge Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
03.00
29-05-2024
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group A
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
12.00
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group B
CSKA (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.00
Dolphin (U 16)
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.00
Girls (U 16) Finals | Group A
Levski (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
12.00
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
14.00
Girls (U 16) Finals | Group B
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Wolves Razgrad (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
16.00
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
18.00
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Dallas Mavericks
Minnesota Timberwolves
American Airlines Center
Dallas
03.30
30-05-2024
Men National Basketball League | Playoffs 2024, Finals
Balkan
Rilski Sportist
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
19.00
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group A
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16)
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
12.00
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group B
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.00
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.00
Girls (U 16) Finals | Group A
Levski (U 16)
Septemvri 97 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
10.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
12.00
Girls (U 16) Finals | Group B
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
14.00
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
Wolves Razgrad (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
16.00
NBA | Conference Finals, East
Boston Celtics
Indiana Pacers
TD Garden
Boston
03.00
31-05-2024
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group A
Cherno More Ticha (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
12.00
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group B
Tundja Yambol (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
16.00
CSKA (U 16)
Dolphin (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.00
NBA | Conference Finals, West
Minnesota Timberwolves
Dallas Mavericks
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.30
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи
s