Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
1 Round
05-12-2021 Pravets (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
38
110
05-12-2021 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Balkan (U 16) -2
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
47
73
2 Round
05-12-2021 Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Pravets (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
70
37
05-12-2021 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16)
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
22
42
3 Round
30-01-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Vihren (U 16)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
69
22
30-01-2022 Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Balkan (U 16) -2
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
46
70
4 Round
30-01-2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Pravets (U 16)
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
66
43
30-01-2022 Vihren (U 16)
Balkan (U 16) -2
Skaptopara
Blagoevgrad
46
54
5 Round
22-01-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
136
7
22-01-2022 Pravets (U 16)
Vihren (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
0
20
6 Round
22-01-2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
30
79
22-01-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16)
Vihren (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
0
20
7 Round
05-02-2022 Balkan (U 16) -2
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
47
71
05-02-2022 Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
76
49
05-02-2022 Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
71
21
8 Round
19-02-2022 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16)
Balkan (U 16) -2
Ivan Vazov School
Svoge
12
107
19-02-2022 Balkan (U 16) -2
Pravets (U 16)
Ivan Vazov School
Svoge
91
49
19-02-2022 Pravets (U 16)
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16)
Ivan Vazov School
Svoge
88
46
9 Round
27-02-2022 Vihren (U 16)
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
48
37
27-02-2022 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
34
59
27-02-2022 Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Vihren (U 16)
Arena Sandanski
Sandanski
39
52

Standings
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 3 3 0 281:78 6 3 3 0 260:115 6 6 6 0 541:193 348 12 W 6
2 Balkan (U 16) -2 2 1 1 138:120 3 4 4 0 304:151 8 6 5 1 442:271 171 11 W 2
3 Vihren (U 16) 2 1 1 94:91 3 4 3 1 114:108 7 6 4 2 208:199 9 10 W 2
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 4 2 2 226:180 6 2 1 1 108:110 3 6 3 3 334:290 44 9 W 1
5 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16) 4 1 3 177:254 5 2 1 1 79:70 3 6 2 4 256:324 -68 8 L 2
6 Pravets (U 16) 3 1 2 126:176 4 3 0 3 129:227 3 6 1 5 255:403 -148 7 L 1
7 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 16) 3 0 3 34:169 3 3 0 3 74:295 3 6 0 6 108:464 -356 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи