Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 8 625 125 7 20 20 15 645 108
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 6 250 125 9 385 96 15 635 106
3 Champion 2006 (U 19) 6 173 87 7 300 100 13 473 95
4 Slavia (U 19) 4 20 20 9 373 93 13 393 79
5 NSA (U 19) 1 6 120 60 7 120 60
6 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 8 92 31 7 240 80 15 332 55
7 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 9 270 54 6 50 50 15 320 53
8 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 7 50 50 1 8 50 50
9 Levski (U 19) 4 90 45 3 50 50 7 140 47
10 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 3 50 50 2 20 20 5 70 35
11 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 12 30 30 10 22 30 30
12 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 9 10 30 30 19 30 30
13 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 8 90 30 7 52 26 15 142 28
14 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 5 10 10 8 110 28 13 120 24
15 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 11 10 15 15 21 15 15
16 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 9 15 15 8 17 15 15
17 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 11 11 10 10 22 10 10
18 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 7 10 10 11 18 10 10
19 Levski (U 12) 10 7 17
20 NSA (U 12) 2 8 10
21 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 6 6 12
22 Levski (U 16) 4 5 9
23 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 12 9 21
24 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 9 8 17
25 Montana 2003 (U 16) 3 3 6
26 Haskovo (U 14) 4 4 8
27 Chernomorets (U 14) 7 7 14
28 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) -2 1 1 2
29 NSA (U 16) 1 1 2
30 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) -2 4 4 8
31 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 6 6 12
32 Slavia (U 12) 11 5 16
33 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 7 7 14
34 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 0 3 3
35 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 7 6 13
36 Minyor Youth Academy (U 16) 2 4 6
37 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 8 1 9
38 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 9 9 18
39 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 3 0 3
40 Slavia (U 14) 2 2 4
41 Champion 2006 (U 12) 6 1 7
42 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 2 2 4
43 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 6 8 14
44 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 6 3 9
45 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 12) 2 2 4
46 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 4 4 8
47 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 10 3 13
48 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 8 6 14
49 Unstoppable (U 14) 8 4 12
50 Montana 2003 (U 19) 8 2 10
51 Vihar Aytos (U 12) -2 5 5 10
52 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 5 10 15
53 Dorostol (U 12) 4 4 8
54 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 5 5 10
55 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 5 5 10
56 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 14) 7 7 14
57 Chernomorets (U 12) 8 7 15
58 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 4 4 8
59 Champion 2006 (U 16) 5 4 9
60 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 2 2 4
61 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 5 5 10
62 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 5 5 10
63 Slavia 1921 (U 12) 4 2 6
64 Montana 2003 (U 14) 3 3 6
65 Unstoppable (U 16) 1 1 2
66 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 1 4 5
67 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 5 4 9
68 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 7 11 18
69 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2 2 2 4
70 Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) 2 2 4
71 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 4 2 6
72 Shumen (U 14) 5 7 12
73 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 5 5 10
74 Chernomorets (U 19) 4 4 8
75 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 4 3 7
76 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 2 2 4
77 Dobrich 93 (U 12) 4 3 7
78 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 4 2 6
79 Unstoppable (U 12) 3 4 7
80 Montana 2003 (U 12) 8 6 14
81 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 6 13 19
82 Shumen (U 12) 6 4 10
83 Minyor Youth Academy (U 12) 5 5 10
84 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 7 7 14
85 Slavia (U 16) 3 6 9
86 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 7 13 20
87 Spartak Varna (U 14) 3 7 10
88 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 5 5 10
89 Zograf Tryavna (U 19) 0 6 6
90 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2 5 5 10
91 Levski (U 14) 1 5 6
92 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 2 4
93 Vihar Aytos (U 16) 2 2 4
94 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 5 5 10
95 Olympia Basket (U 19) 3 0 3
96 Septemvri 97 (U 12) -2 2 4 6
97 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 14) 5 9 14
betway
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи