Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 2 240 120 0 2 240 120
2 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 1 150 150 1 50 50 2 200 100
3 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 1 50 50 1 150 150 2 200 100
4 Chernomorets (U 16) 1 50 50 1 120 120 2 170 85
5 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 0 2 170 85 2 170 85
6 Minyor Youth Academy (U 16) 1 1 2
7 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 1 3
8 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 1 1 2
9 Unstoppable (U 19) 1 1 2
10 Tony 7 (U 14) 2 2 4
11 Orpheus (U 19) 1 1 2
12 Levski (U 12) 0 3 3
13 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 2 1 3
14 Chernomorets (U 14) 1 1 2
15 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 1 1 2
16 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 0 2 2
17 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 0 2 2
18 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 0 2 2
19 Champion 2006 (U 19) 2 1 3
20 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 1 1 2
21 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 1 1 2
22 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 1 1 2
23 Shumen (U 12) 1 1 2
24 Pirin Temkov (U 16) 0 1 1
25 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 1 1 2
26 NSA (U 19) 1 1 2
27 Spartak Varna (U 12) 1 1 2
28 Levski (U 19) 1 1 2
29 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 0 2
30 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 2 1 3
31 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 1 1 2
32 Montana 2003 (U 16) 1 1 2
33 Champion 2006 (U 12) 2 1 3
34 Levski (U 14) 1 1 2
35 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 1 1 2
36 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 2 2 4
37 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 2 0 2
38 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 1 1 2
39 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 1 1 2
40 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 0 2
41 Chernomorets (U 12) 2 2 4
42 Slavia (U 19) 2 1 3
43 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 0 1 1
44 Dorostol (U 14) 0 2 2
45 Slavia (U 16) 3 0 3
46 Champion 2006 (U 16) 1 1 2
47 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 1 2 3
48 NSA (U 16) 0 1 1
49 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 2 2 4
50 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 2 1 3
51 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2 1 1 2
52 NSA (U 12) 1 2 3
53 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 1 1 2
54 Dorostol (U 12) 1 1 2
55 Levski (U 16) 2 1 3
56 Asenovets 2005 (U 19) 1 1 2
57 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 2 0 2
58 Olympia Basket (U 16) 1 1 2
59 Slavia (U 14) 1 2 3
60 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 2 2 4
61 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 1 1 2
62 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 2 0 2
63 Slavia (U 12) 2 1 3
64 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 1 1 2
65 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 1 2 3
66 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 1 3 4
67 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) -2 1 1 2
68 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 1 3 4
Other News