Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 4 3 100 100 7 100 100
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 6 100 100 2 8 100 100
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 3 60 60 2 5 60 60
4 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 5 50 50 8 50 50
5 Levski (U 14) 3 5 50 50 8 50 50
6 Olympia Basket (U 14) 5 50 50 3 8 50 50
7 Slavia (U 12) 4 50 50 3 100 50 7 150 50
8 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2 5 50 50 3 8 50 50
9 Slavia (U 16) 5 55 28 5 130 65 10 185 46
10 Montana 2003 (U 16) 4 130 65 5 50 25 9 180 45
11 Levski (U 12) 4 80 40 3 50 50 7 130 43
12 Champion 2006 (U 19) 4 40 40 1 5 40 40
13 Levski (U 19) 2 4 40 40 6 40 40
14 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 4 40 40 1 5 40 40
15 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 6 80 40 3 30 30 9 110 37
16 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 5 20 20 5 90 45 10 110 37
17 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 2 30 30 5 60 30 7 90 30
18 Olympia Basket (U 16) 5 30 30 4 9 30 30
19 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 30 30 4 30 30 6 60 30
20 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 3 5 30 30 8 30 30
21 Champion 2006 (U 12) 2 20 20 5 70 35 7 90 30
22 Levski (U 16) 6 60 30 3 90 30 9 150 30
23 Slavia (U 14) 3 30 30 5 8 30 30
24 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 4 55 28 5 9 55 28
25 Champion 2006 (U 16) 4 70 23 5 95 32 9 165 28
26 NSA (U 16) 3 40 40 7 55 18 10 95 24
27 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 2 10 10 2 30 30 4 40 20
28 Slavia (U 19) 4 20 20 1 5 20 20
29 Balkan (U 19) 2 3 20 20 5 20 20
30 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 3 30 30 3 4 4 6 34 17
31 Montana 2003 (U 19) 4 15 15 2 6 15 15
32 Slavia (U 19) -2 3 2 15 15 5 15 15
33 Shumen (U 14) 3 4 4 3 10 10 6 14 7
34 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 3 3 6
35 Yavorov (U 12) 5 4 9
36 Tony 7 (U 14) 4 4 8
37 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 6 2 8
38 Champion Pleven (U 14) 4 4 8
39 Dorostol (U 16) 2 2 4
40 Montana 2003 (U 14) 2 4 6
41 Zograf Tryavna (U 14) 2 6 8
42 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 2 4
43 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 0 6 6
44 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 2 6
45 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 3 3 6
46 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 4 6
47 Preslav (U 12) 3 3 6
48 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 2 4
49 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 2 2 4
50 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 3 3 6
51 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 3 3 6
52 Lokomotiv St. Z. (U 12) 3 3 6
53 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 6 2 8
54 Ludogorets (U 19) 3 3 6
55 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 3 3 6
56 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 4 4 8
57 Academic women Plovdiv (U 19) 3 3 6
58 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 2 4
59 Montana 2003 (U 12) 3 4 7
60 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 2 4 6
61 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 3 3 6
62 Nesebar (U 12) 3 3 6
63 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 4 5 9
64 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 12) 4 5 9
65 Orpheus (U 19) 3 3 6
66 Asenovets 2005 (U 16) 4 4 8
67 Neftochimic 2010 (U 14) 3 3 6
68 Rilski Sportist (U 14) -2 4 2 6
69 Pirin Blagoevgrad (U 12) 5 2 7
70 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 4 2 6
71 Pirin Temkov (U 14) 2 4 6
72 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 3 6
73 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 1 4 5
74 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 3 3 6
75 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 3 3 6
76 Shumen (U 12) 3 3 6
77 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 3 4 7
78 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 3 3 6
79 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 3 3 6
80 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 4 4 8
81 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
82 Zograf Tryavna (U 16) 2 6 8
83 Nesebar (U 14) 4 4 8
84 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 5 4 9
85 Spartak Varna (U 12) 4 2 6
86 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 3 4 7
87 Asenovets 2005 (U 12) 3 3 6
88 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 2 2 4
89 Dorostol (U 14) 3 3 6
90 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 3 6
91 Dorostol (U 19) 3 4 7
92 Perushtitsa (U 16) 4 4 8
93 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 3 6
94 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 3 3 6
95 Preslav (U 14) 2 2 4
96 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 6 0 6
97 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 4 2 6
98 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 3 6
99 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 4 4 8
100 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 4 4 8
101 Pirin Temkov (U 12) 3 4 7
102 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 3 6
103 Neftochimic 2010 (U 16) 4 4 8
104 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 4 6
105 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 4 4 8
Other News