Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 1 1 0 124:75 2 1 0 1 53:75 1 2 1 1 177:150 27 3 L 1
2 Dolphin (U 19) 1 1 0 76:55 2 1 0 1 68:85 1 2 1 1 144:140 4 3 L 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 1 1 0 75:53 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 75:53 22 2 W 1
4 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 1 1 0 85:68 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 85:68 17 2 W 1
5 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 73:67 2 1 1 0 73:67 6 2 W 1
6 Beroe (U 19) 1 0 1 67:73 1 1 0 1 55:76 1 2 0 2 122:149 -27 2 L 2
7 Chernomorets (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 75:124 1 1 0 1 75:124 -49 1 L 1

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 3 0 227:204 6 1 1 0 70:47 2 4 4 0 297:251 46 8 W 4
2 CSKA (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 4 3 1 352:213 7 4 3 1 352:213 139 7 L 1
3 Septemvri (U 19) 2 1 1 110:132 3 2 1 1 129:135 3 4 2 2 239:267 -28 6 W 2
4 Ahil (U 19) 3 1 2 172:186 4 1 0 1 49:63 1 4 1 3 221:249 -28 5 L 3
5 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 2 0 2 90:182 2 2 0 2 104:141 2 4 0 4 194:323 -129 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 2 2 0 187:131 4 1 1 0 110:51 2 3 3 0 297:182 115 6 W 3
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 1 1 0 89:51 2 2 1 1 177:147 3 3 2 1 266:198 68 5 W 2
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 168:245 4 3 1 2 168:245 -77 4 L 2
4 Slavia (U 19) 3 0 3 167:273 3 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 167:273 -106 3 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 19) 1 1 0 96:62 2 1 1 0 97:41 2 2 2 0 193:103 90 4 W 2
2 Unstoppable (U 19) 1 1 0 67:52 2 1 0 1 62:96 1 2 1 1 129:148 -19 3 L 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 1 0 1 41:97 1 1 1 0 57:51 2 2 1 1 98:148 -50 3 W 1
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 1 0 1 51:57 1 1 0 1 52:67 1 2 0 2 103:124 -21 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 19) 1 1 0 65:58 2 1 1 0 75:31 2 2 2 0 140:89 51 4 W 2
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) -2 1 1 0 87:22 2 1 0 1 58:65 1 2 1 1 145:87 58 3 L 1
3 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 1 0 1 31:75 1 1 0 1 22:87 1 2 0 2 53:162 -109 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 16) 1 1 0 77:52 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 77:52 25 2 W 1
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 1 1 0 86:63 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 86:63 23 2 W 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 84:61 2 1 1 0 84:61 23 2 W 1
4 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 115:163 2 2 0 2 115:163 -48 2 L 2
5 Dolphin (U 16) 1 0 1 61:84 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 61:84 -23 1 L 1

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 16) 2 2 0 158:141 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 158:141 17 4 W 2
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 1 1 0 79:62 2 1 0 1 65:72 1 2 1 1 144:134 10 3 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 138:165 2 2 0 2 138:165 -27 2 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 1 1 0 78:26 2 1 1 0 53:40 2 2 2 0 131:66 65 4 W 2
2 Slavia (U 16) 2 1 1 120:101 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 120:101 19 3 L 1
3 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 74:158 2 2 0 2 74:158 -84 2 L 2

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 16) 1 1 0 135:27 2 1 1 0 102:25 2 2 2 0 237:52 185 4 W 2
2 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 1 1 0 118:46 2 1 1 0 110:40 2 2 2 0 228:86 142 4 W 2
3 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 1 0 1 25:102 1 1 0 1 46:118 1 2 0 2 71:220 -149 2 L 2
4 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 1 0 1 40:110 1 1 0 1 27:135 1 2 0 2 67:245 -178 2 L 2

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 16) | Regular season, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ratgeber KA (U 16) 2 2 0 183:126 4 2 2 0 195:90 4 4 4 0 378:216 162 8 W 4
2 Honved KA (U 16) 2 2 0 188:98 4 2 1 1 181:149 3 4 3 1 369:247 122 7 W 3
3 Balkan (U 16) 2 1 1 158:145 3 2 2 0 191:135 4 4 3 1 349:280 69 7 W 3
4 Dan Dacian (U 16) 2 2 0 158:142 4 2 1 1 157:161 3 4 3 1 315:303 12 7 L 1
5 BK Pardubice (U 16) 2 1 1 154:134 3 2 1 1 129:149 3 4 2 2 283:283 0 6 W 2
6 Inter Bratislava (U 16) 3 1 2 237:236 4 1 0 1 62:66 1 4 1 3 299:302 -3 5 L 3
7 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 2 1 1 129:129 3 2 0 2 132:174 2 4 1 3 261:303 -42 5 L 3
8 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16) 2 1 1 120:171 3 2 0 2 92:173 2 4 1 3 212:344 -132 5 L 2
9 Admirals Basketball (U 16) 1 0 1 44:110 1 3 0 3 152:274 3 4 0 4 196:384 -188 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 15) 2 2 0 229:55 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 229:55 174 4 W 2
2 Unstoppable (U 15) 1 1 0 65:49 2 1 0 1 28:101 1 2 1 1 93:150 -57 3 L 1
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 76:193 2 2 0 2 76:193 -117 2 L 2

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 1 1 0 119:30 2 1 1 0 106:35 2 2 2 0 225:65 160 4 W 2
2 Beroe (U 15) 1 1 0 74:63 2 1 1 0 84:68 2 2 2 0 158:131 27 4 W 2
3 Vihar Aytos (U 15) 1 0 1 35:106 1 1 0 1 63:74 1 2 0 2 98:180 -82 2 L 2
4 Dolphin (U 15) 1 0 1 68:84 1 1 0 1 30:119 1 2 0 2 98:203 -105 2 L 2

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 14) 1 1 0 82:42 2 1 1 0 100:38 2 2 2 0 182:80 102 4 W 2
2 Balkan (U 14) 1 1 0 80:67 2 1 0 1 42:82 1 2 1 1 122:149 -27 3 L 1
3 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 1 1 0 85:24 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 85:24 61 2 W 1
4 Levski (U 14) 1 0 1 38:100 1 1 0 1 24:85 1 2 0 2 62:185 -123 2 L 2
5 Slavia (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 67:80 1 1 0 1 67:80 -13 1 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 1 1 0 75:56 2 1 1 0 93:49 2 2 2 0 168:105 63 4 W 2
2 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 0 76:74 2 1 1 0 52:46 2 2 2 0 128:120 8 4 W 2
3 Dolphin (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 112:108 3 2 1 1 112:108 4 3 L 1
4 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 74:76 1 1 0 1 74:76 -2 1 L 1
5 Beroe (U 14) 1 0 1 46:52 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 46:52 -6 1 L 1
6 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 1 0 1 33:56 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 33:56 -23 1 L 1
7 Unstoppable (U 14) 1 0 1 49:93 1 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 49:93 -44 1 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 226:56 4 2 2 0 226:56 170 4 W 2
2 VarnaBasket (U 14) 2 1 1 99:102 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 99:102 -3 3 W 1
3 Star Basket (U 14) 1 0 1 43:103 1 1 1 0 77:34 2 2 1 1 120:137 -17 3 L 1
4 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 1 0 1 13:123 1 1 0 1 25:65 1 2 0 2 38:188 -150 2 L 2

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 1 1 0 69:50 2 1 1 0 77:46 2 2 2 0 146:96 50 4 W 2
2 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 1 1 0 59:12 2 1 0 1 38:62 1 2 1 1 97:74 23 3 W 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 1 1 0 62:38 2 1 0 1 50:69 1 2 1 1 112:107 5 3 L 1
4 Dolphin (U 14) -2 1 0 1 46:77 1 1 1 0 53:17 2 2 1 1 99:94 5 3 L 1
5 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 1 0 1 17:53 1 1 0 1 12:59 1 2 0 2 29:112 -83 2 L 2

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

EYBL Central Europe region, Juniors (U 14) | Regular season, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Honved KA (U 14) 2 2 0 142:97 4 2 2 0 150:123 4 4 4 0 292:220 72 8 W 4
2 Ratgeber KA (U 14) 2 1 1 125:124 3 2 2 0 174:87 4 4 3 1 299:211 88 7 W 1
3 7 Palmas Canarias (U 14) 2 2 0 148:105 4 2 1 1 110:98 3 4 3 1 258:203 55 7 L 1
4 CSU Sibiu (U 14) 3 2 1 217:202 5 1 1 0 76:60 2 4 3 1 293:262 31 7 W 2
5 Shumen (U 14) 2 1 1 123:115 3 2 1 1 142:118 3 4 2 2 265:233 32 6 W 1
6 OSE Lions (U 14) 2 0 2 100:153 2 2 2 0 165:106 4 4 2 2 265:259 6 6 W 1
7 College Basketball (U 14) 2 1 1 119:146 3 2 0 2 117:143 2 4 1 3 236:289 -53 5 L 1
8 Lokomotiva Plzen (U 14) 2 0 2 83:129 2 2 0 2 96:127 2 4 0 4 179:256 -77 4 L 4
9 Debreceni KA (U 14) 1 0 1 38:94 1 3 0 3 135:233 3 4 0 4 173:327 -154 4 L 4

Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 13) 1 1 0 67:46 2 1 1 0 114:10 2 2 2 0 181:56 125 4 W 2
2 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 1 1 0 52:6 2 1 0 1 29:47 1 2 1 1 81:53 28 3 W 1
3 Beroe (U 13) 1 1 0 64:38 2 1 0 1 46:67 1 2 1 1 110:105 5 3 W 1
4 Sliven Basket (U 13) 1 1 0 47:29 2 1 0 1 38:64 1 2 1 1 85:93 -8 3 L 1
5 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 1 0 1 10:114 1 1 0 1 6:52 1 2 0 2 16:166 -150 2 L 2

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 12) 1 1 0 92:17 2 1 1 0 76:64 2 2 2 0 168:81 87 4 W 2
2 Unstoppable (U 12) 1 0 1 30:59 1 1 1 0 77:29 2 2 1 1 107:88 19 3 L 1
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 1 0 1 64:76 1 1 1 0 59:30 2 2 1 1 123:106 17 3 W 1
4 Star Basket (U 12) 1 0 1 29:77 1 1 0 1 17:92 1 2 0 2 46:169 -123 2 L 2

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи