Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 2 2 0 176:125 4 1 1 0 109:47 2 3 3 0 285:172 113 6 W 3
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 1 1 0 73:67 2 2 1 1 145:145 3 3 2 1 218:212 6 5 W 2
3 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 1 1 0 94:65 2 2 0 2 125:160 2 3 1 2 219:225 -6 4 L 2
4 Dolphin (U 19) 2 0 2 103:187 2 1 0 1 65:94 1 3 0 3 168:281 -113 3 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Finals | Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 19) 1 1 0 83:62 2 2 2 0 191:167 4 3 3 0 274:229 45 6 W 3
2 Shumen (U 19) 2 1 1 162:159 3 1 1 0 90:73 2 3 2 1 252:232 20 5 L 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 2 1 1 161:148 3 1 0 1 62:83 1 3 1 2 223:231 -8 4 W 1
4 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 1 0 1 81:94 1 2 0 2 120:164 2 3 0 3 201:258 -57 3 L 3

Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 16) Finals | Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Boys (U 12) Finals | Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 1 1 0 80:44 2 2 2 0 159:129 4 3 3 0 239:173 66 6 W 3
2 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 2 1 1 142:135 3 1 1 0 82:41 2 3 2 1 224:176 48 5 L 1
3 Beroe (U 12) 2 1 1 93:132 3 1 0 1 44:80 1 3 1 2 137:212 -75 4 W 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 1 0 1 55:74 1 2 0 2 100:120 2 3 0 3 155:194 -39 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Finals | Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 12) 1 1 0 61:33 2 2 2 0 147:127 4 3 3 0 208:160 48 6 W 3
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 1 1 124:122 3 1 1 0 53:33 2 3 2 1 177:155 22 5 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 12) 2 1 1 97:116 3 1 0 1 33:61 1 3 1 2 130:177 -47 4 W 1
4 Dorostol (U 12) 1 0 1 52:71 1 2 0 2 109:113 2 3 0 3 161:184 -23 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Sofia-1
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 2 2 0 208:68 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 208:68 140 4 W 2
2 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) 1 1 0 58:33 2 1 0 1 38:108 1 2 1 1 96:141 -45 3 L 1
3 Spartak Sofia (U 12) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 63:158 2 2 0 2 63:158 -95 2 L 2

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Sofia-2
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Champion 2006 (U 12) 2 2 0 149:40 4 1 1 0 56:37 2 3 3 0 205:77 128 6 W 3
2 Vihren (U 12) 2 1 1 112:87 3 1 1 0 73:8 2 3 2 1 185:95 90 5 L 1
3 Lyulin (U 12) 1 1 0 43:15 2 2 0 2 53:152 2 3 1 2 96:167 -71 4 W 1
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 0 1 8:73 1 2 0 2 33:115 2 3 0 3 41:188 -147 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Plovdiv
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 2 2 0 220:66 4 1 1 0 83:73 2 3 3 0 303:139 164 6 W 3
2 Levski (U 12) 1 0 1 73:83 1 2 2 0 154:101 4 3 2 1 227:184 43 5 W 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 1 0 1 74:81 1 2 1 1 89:155 3 3 1 2 163:236 -73 4 L 1
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 2 0 2 73:133 2 1 0 1 37:111 1 3 0 3 110:244 -134 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Stara Zagora
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 12) 2 2 0 128:78 4 1 1 0 58:39 2 3 3 0 186:117 69 6 W 3
2 Septemvri (U 12) 1 1 0 77:75 2 2 1 1 146:93 3 3 2 1 223:168 55 5 L 1
3 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 1 1 113:85 3 1 0 1 75:77 1 3 1 2 188:162 26 4 W 1
4 Zlatograd (U 12) 1 0 1 32:88 1 2 0 2 47:141 2 3 0 3 79:229 -150 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Varna
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 1 1 0 81:39 2 1 1 0 66:24 2 2 2 0 147:63 84 4 W 2
2 Chernomorets (U 12) 1 0 1 24:66 1 1 1 0 37:27 2 2 1 1 61:93 -32 3 W 1
3 Shumen (U 12) 1 0 1 27:37 1 1 0 1 39:81 1 2 0 2 66:118 -52 2 L 2

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Ruse
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 1 1 0 106:29 2 1 1 0 74:22 2 2 2 0 180:51 129 4 W 2
2 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 1 0 1 22:74 1 1 1 0 59:46 2 2 1 1 81:120 -39 3 W 1
3 Ahil (U 12) 1 0 1 46:59 1 1 0 1 29:106 1 2 0 2 75:165 -90 2 L 2

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Botevgrad
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 12) 2 2 0 114:45 4 1 1 0 70:10 2 3 3 0 184:55 129 6 W 3
2 Slavia (U 12) 1 1 0 46:43 2 2 1 1 67:75 3 3 2 1 113:118 -5 5 W 1
3 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 1 1 0 73:33 2 2 0 2 63:110 2 3 1 2 136:143 -7 4 L 1
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 2 0 2 35:112 2 1 0 1 33:73 1 3 0 3 68:185 -117 3 L 3

Boys (U 12) Qualifications | Pleven
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 12) 2 2 0 153:65 4 1 1 0 77:38 2 3 3 0 230:103 127 6 W 3
2 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 2 2 0 143:107 4 1 0 1 32:69 1 3 2 1 175:176 -1 5 W 2
3 CSKA (U 12) 1 0 1 38:77 1 2 1 1 149:105 3 3 1 2 187:182 5 4 L 2
4 Sliven Basket (U 12) 1 0 1 42:90 1 2 0 2 81:164 2 3 0 3 123:254 -131 3 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 19) 5 4 1 409:367 9 5 4 1 369:313 9 10 8 2 778:680 98 18 L 1
2 CSKA (U 19) 5 4 1 401:339 9 5 4 1 428:307 9 10 8 2 829:646 183 18 L 1
3 Levski (U 19) 5 3 2 382:379 8 5 3 2 419:378 8 10 6 4 801:757 44 16 W 3
4 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 5 2 3 328:360 7 5 1 4 367:449 6 10 3 7 695:809 -114 13 L 3
5 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 5 3 2 391:393 8 5 0 5 352:402 5 10 3 7 743:795 -52 13 L 1
6 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 5 2 3 362:416 7 5 0 5 319:424 5 10 2 8 681:840 -159 12 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Shumen (U 19) 5 3 2 425:353 8 5 5 0 444:331 10 10 8 2 869:684 185 18 W 6
2 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 5 4 1 406:391 9 5 3 2 416:430 8 10 7 3 822:821 1 17 L 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 5 2 3 349:320 7 5 4 1 416:374 9 10 6 4 765:694 71 16 W 4
4 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 5 3 2 397:386 8 5 2 3 379:377 7 10 5 5 776:763 13 15 W 1
5 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 5 2 3 388:398 7 5 0 5 318:415 5 10 2 8 706:813 -107 12 L 6
6 Dolphin (U 19) 5 2 3 333:398 7 5 0 5 273:371 5 10 2 8 606:769 -163 11 W 1

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 19) 1 1 0 90:30 2 0 0 0 : 0 1 1 0 90:30 60 2 W 1
2 Sports Talents (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 30:90 1 1 0 1 30:90 -60 1 L 1

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 2 2 0 147:101 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 147:101 46 4 W 2
2 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 57:76 1 1 0 1 57:76 -19 1 L 1
3 Slavia (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 1 0 1 44:71 1 1 0 1 44:71 -27 1 L 1

Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 1 1 0 80:40 2 1 1 0 70:68 2 2 2 0 150:108 42 4 W 2
2 Dolphin (U 19) 1 0 1 68:70 1 1 1 0 80:60 2 2 1 1 148:130 18 3 L 1
3 Beroe (U 19) 1 0 1 60:80 1 1 0 1 40:80 1 2 0 2 100:160 -60 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 0 142:116 4 1 1 0 100:53 2 3 3 0 242:169 73 6 W 3
2 Haskovo (U 19) 1 1 0 78:71 2 2 1 1 140:144 3 3 2 1 218:215 3 5 W 1
3 Slavia (U 19) 1 1 0 67:38 2 2 0 2 122:134 2 3 1 2 189:172 17 4 L 1
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 2 0 2 111:175 2 1 0 1 38:67 1 3 0 3 149:242 -93 3 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 2 2 0 116:51 4 1 0 1 67:86 1 3 2 1 183:137 46 5 W 1
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 2 1 242:183 5 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 242:183 59 5 L 1
3 Sports Talents (U 19) 1 1 0 109:47 2 2 1 1 113:157 3 3 2 1 222:204 18 5 W 2
4 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 101:224 3 3 0 3 101:224 -123 2 L 3

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 19) 2 2 0 126:83 4 2 2 0 129:108 4 4 4 0 255:191 64 8 W 4
2 Beroe (U 19) 2 1 1 127:128 3 2 2 0 160:136 4 4 3 1 287:264 23 7 W 3
3 Unstoppable (U 19) 2 1 1 135:134 3 2 1 1 119:130 3 4 2 2 254:264 -10 6 L 2
4 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 2 1 1 147:138 3 2 0 2 104:142 2 4 1 3 251:280 -29 5 L 1
5 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 0 2 128:146 2 2 0 2 117:147 2 4 0 4 245:293 -48 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 0 137:128 4 3 3 0 220:157 6 5 5 0 357:285 72 10 W 5
2 Sports Talents (U 19) 2 1 1 127:153 3 3 3 0 201:165 6 5 4 1 328:318 10 9 W 4
3 Slavia (U 19) 3 2 1 223:209 5 2 1 1 138:135 3 5 3 2 361:344 17 8 W 1
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 2 1 212:166 5 2 0 2 133:142 2 5 2 3 345:308 37 7 L 2
5 Ahil (U 19) 2 0 2 112:128 2 2 0 2 117:125 2 4 0 4 229:253 -24 4 L 4
6 Slavia 1921 (U 19) 2 0 2 96:132 2 2 0 2 107:183 2 4 0 4 203:315 -112 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 5/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 19) 2 1 1 83:81 3 2 2 0 154:106 4 4 3 1 237:187 50 7 W 3
2 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 2 0 2 106:154 2 2 1 1 65:66 3 4 1 3 171:220 -49 5 L 1
3 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 19) 2 1 1 66:65 3 2 1 1 81:83 3 4 2 2 147:148 -1 4 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Unstoppable (U 19) 3 3 0 222:157 6 2 2 0 119:102 4 5 5 0 341:259 82 10 W 5
2 Dorostol (U 19) 2 2 0 161:84 4 3 2 1 233:132 5 5 4 1 394:216 178 9 W 2
3 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 3 2 1 203:153 5 2 1 1 142:130 3 5 3 2 345:283 62 8 W 3
4 Tundja Yambol (U 19) -2 3 2 1 182:189 5 2 0 2 103:155 2 5 2 3 285:344 -59 7 L 2
5 Star Basket (U 19) 2 1 1 114:158 3 3 0 3 138:241 3 5 1 4 252:399 -147 6 L 1
6 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 2 0 2 62:134 2 3 0 3 140:184 3 5 0 5 202:318 -116 5 L 5

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Etar 49 (U 19) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 136:95 4 2 2 0 136:95 41 4 W 2
2 Spartak Pleven (U 19) -2 2 1 1 140:117 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 140:117 23 3 W 1
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 1 0 1 35:59 1 1 0 1 40:80 1 2 0 2 75:139 -64 2 L 2

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 4 4 0 298:205 8 6 4 2 381:320 10 10 8 2 679:525 154 18 W 1
2 Beroe (U 19) 8 6 2 617:572 14 2 2 0 155:114 4 10 8 2 772:686 86 18 W 7
3 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 19) 6 4 2 386:384 10 4 2 2 273:284 6 10 6 4 659:668 -9 15 L 4
4 Etar 49 (U 19) 5 1 4 337:351 6 5 3 2 376:356 8 10 4 6 713:707 6 14 L 1
5 Spartak Pleven (U 19) -2 4 2 2 269:257 6 6 2 4 406:418 8 10 4 6 675:675 0 14 L 2
6 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 0 3 162:226 3 7 0 7 404:577 7 10 0 10 566:803 -237 10 L 10

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 19) 3 3 0 302:189 6 3 3 0 251:149 6 6 6 0 553:338 215 12 W 6
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 3 2 1 197:173 5 3 1 2 209:274 4 6 3 3 406:447 -41 9 L 1
3 Pravets (U 19) 3 0 3 147:248 3 3 0 3 150:223 3 6 0 6 297:471 -174 6 L 6

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region, 2/6 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 2 2 0 174:120 4 2 2 0 190:98 4 4 4 0 364:218 146 8 W 4
2 Hebar (U 19) 2 2 0 165:111 4 2 1 1 147:138 3 4 3 1 312:249 63 7 W 3
3 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 2 1 1 126:118 3 2 1 1 150:123 3 4 2 2 276:241 35 6 W 1
4 Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 2 1 1 102:149 3 2 0 2 87:145 2 4 1 3 189:294 -105 5 L 3
5 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 2 0 2 96:191 2 2 0 2 115:159 2 4 0 4 211:350 -139 4 L 4

Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 19) 2 2 0 245:87 4 3 3 0 352:108 6 5 5 0 597:195 402 10 W 5
2 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 19) 2 2 0 129:107 4 3 2 1 195:209 5 5 4 1 324:316 8 9 W 4
3 Hebar (U 19) 3 1 2 190:261 4 2 2 0 178:104 4 5 3 2 368:365 3 8 W 3
4 3.6.9. Basketball Club (U 19) 2 1 1 128:136 3 3 1 2 195:205 4 5 2 3 323:341 -18 7 W 2
5 Academic Plovdiv (U 19) -2 3 1 2 167:188 4 2 0 2 81:197 2 5 1 4 248:385 -137 6 L 3
6 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 19) 3 0 3 120:317 3 2 0 2 95:156 2 5 0 5 215:473 -258 5 L 5

Juniors (U 17) Regions | West, 1/8 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 4 4 0 294:234 8 4 4 0 294:234 60 8 W 4
2 CSKA (U 17) 4 3 1 290:213 7 0 0 0 : 0 4 3 1 290:213 77 7 W 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 4 3 1 306:249 7 4 3 1 306:249 57 7 W 1
4 BUBA Basketball (U 17) 3 1 2 225:230 4 1 1 0 75:44 2 4 2 2 300:274 26 6 W 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) 3 1 2 164:199 4 1 1 0 78:53 2 4 2 2 242:252 -10 6 L 1
6 Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) 1 1 0 75:55 2 3 0 3 163:220 3 4 1 3 238:275 -37 5 L 1
7 Slavia (U 17) 3 1 2 169:209 4 1 0 1 55:75 1 4 1 3 224:284 -60 5 L 2
8 Eurobasket Academic (U 17) 2 0 2 97:153 2 2 0 2 88:145 2 4 0 4 185:298 -113 4 L 4

Juniors (U 17) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 17) 3 3 0 255:150 6 3 3 0 274:134 6 6 6 0 529:284 245 12 W 6
2 Shumen (U 17) 3 3 0 262:163 6 3 2 1 244:174 5 6 5 1 506:337 169 11 L 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 17) 3 2 1 160:145 5 3 2 1 263:219 5 6 4 2 423:364 59 10 W 1
4 Spartak Pleven (U 17) 3 1 2 226:256 4 3 2 1 226:231 5 6 3 3 452:487 -35 9 W 2
5 Unstoppable (U 17) 3 1 2 196:222 4 3 1 2 202:176 4 6 2 4 398:398 0 8 L 1
6 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 17) 3 1 2 195:251 4 3 0 3 176:261 3 6 1 5 371:512 -141 7 W 1
7 Vihar Aytos (U 17) 3 0 3 121:301 3 3 0 3 103:220 3 6 0 6 224:521 -297 5 L 6

Juniors (U 17) Regions | East (Spring), 8/11 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 17) 2 2 0 196:105 4 2 2 0 230:87 4 4 4 0 426:192 234 8 W 4
2 Sliven 2010 (U 17) 2 1 1 130:141 3 2 1 1 183:147 3 4 2 2 313:288 25 6 W 1
3 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 17) 1 0 1 51:65 1 3 1 2 134:234 4 4 1 3 185:299 -114 5 L 1
4 Rozova Dolina (U 17) 3 0 3 142:301 3 1 1 0 65:51 2 4 1 3 207:352 -145 5 L 2

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 17) 3 3 0 234:191 6 2 2 0 181:73 4 5 5 0 415:264 151 10 W 5
2 BUBA Basketball (U 17) 2 2 0 171:94 4 3 2 1 236:215 5 5 4 1 407:309 98 9 L 1
3 Slavia (U 17) 2 2 0 169:102 4 3 1 2 179:242 4 5 3 2 348:344 4 8 W 3
4 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) 3 1 2 257:238 4 2 1 1 139:111 3 5 2 3 396:349 47 7 W 1
5 Spartak Sofia (U 17) 3 1 2 162:220 4 2 0 2 121:179 2 5 1 4 283:399 -116 6 L 3
6 Sports Talents (U 17) 2 0 2 75:159 2 3 0 3 148:248 3 5 0 5 223:407 -184 5 L 5

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 17) 2 2 0 141:102 4 4 4 0 340:194 8 6 6 0 481:296 185 12 W 6
2 Shumen (U 17) 2 1 1 116:101 3 4 2 2 282:265 6 6 3 3 398:366 32 9 L 1
3 Unstoppable (U 17) 4 2 2 285:272 6 2 1 1 101:116 3 6 3 3 386:388 -2 9 W 1
4 Wolves Razgrad (U 17) 4 0 4 211:362 4 2 0 2 114:178 2 6 0 6 325:540 -215 6 L 6

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 17) 3 3 0 325:113 6 3 3 0 322:133 6 6 6 0 647:246 401 12 W 6
2 Vihar Aytos (U 17) 3 1 2 203:266 4 3 3 0 243:145 6 6 4 2 446:411 35 10 L 1
3 Sliven 2010 (U 17) 3 1 2 180:219 4 3 1 2 132:261 4 6 2 4 312:480 -168 8 W 1
4 Rozova Dolina (U 17) 3 0 3 119:251 3 3 0 3 152:288 3 6 0 6 271:539 -268 6 L 6

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 186:87 4 2 2 0 186:87 99 4 W 2
2 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 17) 2 1 1 134:103 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 134:103 31 3 W 1
3 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 17) 1 0 1 16:104 1 1 0 1 21:63 1 2 0 2 37:167 -130 2 L 2

Juniors (U 17) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 17) 3 3 0 275:160 6 2 2 0 177:97 4 5 5 0 452:257 195 10 W 5
2 Minyor 2015 (U 17) 1 1 0 84:47 2 4 3 1 332:216 7 5 4 1 416:263 153 9 W 1
3 Academic Bultex 99 (U 17) 3 1 2 199:187 4 2 1 1 133:153 3 5 2 3 332:340 -8 7 L 1
4 Eurobasket Academic (U 17) 3 1 2 205:205 4 2 1 1 120:133 3 5 2 3 325:338 -13 7 L 1
5 Polytechnica (U 17) 2 0 2 78:196 2 3 1 2 153:191 4 5 1 4 231:387 -156 6 W 1
6 Vidabasket (U 17) 3 1 2 138:190 4 2 0 2 70:189 2 5 1 4 208:379 -171 6 L 1

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 16) 5 5 0 353:266 10 5 4 1 408:313 9 10 9 1 761:579 182 19 W 1
2 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 5 4 1 349:289 9 5 3 2 332:316 8 10 7 3 681:605 76 17 W 5
3 Balkan (U 16) 5 2 3 332:307 7 5 4 1 355:278 9 10 6 4 687:585 102 16 W 2
4 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 4 2 2 292:288 6 6 4 2 427:390 10 10 6 4 719:678 41 16 W 1
5 Slavia (U 16) 6 1 5 346:447 7 4 0 4 221:294 4 10 1 9 567:741 -174 11 L 1
6 Septemvri (U 16) 5 1 4 327:418 6 5 0 5 272:408 5 10 1 9 599:826 -227 11 L 6

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 5 4 1 367:272 9 5 4 1 399:350 9 10 8 2 766:622 144 18 L 1
2 Dolphin (U 16) 5 5 0 425:351 10 5 3 2 408:400 8 10 8 2 833:751 82 18 W 5
3 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16) 5 3 2 386:376 8 5 3 2 342:350 8 10 6 4 728:726 2 16 L 1
4 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 5 3 2 419:383 8 5 0 5 323:390 5 10 3 7 742:773 -31 13 L 2
5 Shumen (U 16) 5 2 3 351:362 7 5 1 4 293:388 6 10 3 7 644:750 -106 13 L 4
6 Tundja Yambol (U 16) 5 1 4 312:363 6 5 1 4 342:382 6 10 2 8 654:745 -91 12 L 1

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 16) 2 2 0 158:115 4 1 1 0 58:43 2 3 3 0 216:158 58 6 W 3
2 Septemvri (U 16) 1 1 0 77:63 2 2 1 1 138:132 3 3 2 1 215:195 20 5 L 1
3 Spartak Sofia (U 16) 2 1 1 126:116 3 1 0 1 50:74 1 3 1 2 176:190 -14 4 W 1
4 Ahil (U 16) 1 0 1 43:58 1 2 0 2 106:155 2 3 0 3 149:213 -64 3 L 3

Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 16) 1 1 0 61:42 2 2 2 0 129:110 4 3 3 0 190:152 38 6 W 3
2 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 2 2 0 165:127 4 1 0 1 42:61 1 3 2 1 207:188 19 5 W 1
3 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 1 1 117:125 3 1 0 1 62:82 1 3 1 2 179:207 -28 4 L 1
4 Beroe (U 16) 1 0 1 52:59 1 2 0 2 120:142 2 3 0 3 172:201 -29 3 L 3

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Sofia (U 16) 1 1 0 90:48 2 2 2 0 189:95 4 3 3 0 279:143 136 6 W 3
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 2 1 1 151:144 3 1 1 0 82:64 2 3 2 1 233:208 25 5 L 1
3 Montana 2003 (U 16) 3 1 2 182:267 4 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 182:267 -85 4 W 1
4 Ahil (U 16) 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 188:264 3 3 0 3 188:264 -76 3 L 3

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Sports Talents (U 16) 1 0 1 52:55 1 2 2 0 156:124 4 3 2 1 208:179 29 5 L 1
2 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 1 1 78:68 3 1 1 0 82:60 2 3 2 1 160:128 32 5 W 1
3 Levski (U 16) 2 0 2 124:175 2 1 1 0 55:52 2 3 1 2 179:227 -48 4 W 1
4 Haskovo (U 16) 1 0 1 66:88 1 2 1 1 93:84 3 3 1 2 159:172 -13 3 L 1

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Unstoppable (U 16) 3 3 0 212:101 6 2 2 0 137:113 4 5 5 0 349:214 135 10 W 5
2 Beroe (U 16) 3 2 1 172:106 5 2 2 0 149:130 4 5 4 1 321:236 85 9 W 3
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 3 1 2 171:164 4 2 1 1 121:152 3 5 2 3 292:316 -24 7 W 1
4 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 2 1 1 138:113 3 3 1 2 161:167 4 5 2 3 299:280 19 7 L 2
5 Dolphin (U 16) -2 2 1 1 123:148 3 3 1 2 119:156 4 5 2 3 242:304 -62 7 L 1
6 Spartak Pleven (U 16) -2 2 0 2 101:133 2 3 0 3 78:199 3 5 0 5 179:332 -153 5 L 5

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Sofia (U 16) 3 3 0 235:105 6 4 4 0 378:140 8 7 7 0 613:245 368 14 W 7
2 Sports Talents (U 16) 4 3 1 261:212 7 3 3 0 207:150 6 7 6 1 468:362 106 13 W 5
3 Septemvri (U 16) -2 4 3 1 297:202 7 3 2 1 256:187 5 7 5 2 553:389 164 12 W 5
4 Ahil (U 16) 4 4 0 273:167 8 3 1 2 180:166 4 7 5 2 453:333 120 12 W 2
5 Spartak Sofia (U 16) -2 3 2 1 186:143 5 5 2 3 237:270 7 8 4 4 423:413 10 12 W 1
6 Levski (U 16) 5 1 4 259:374 6 3 2 1 209:161 5 8 3 5 468:535 -67 11 W 1
7 Olympia Basket (U 16) 4 1 3 207:259 5 4 1 3 193:245 5 8 2 6 400:504 -104 10 L 4
8 Lyulin (U 16) 3 0 3 103:229 3 4 1 3 204:287 5 7 1 6 307:516 -209 8 L 5
9 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 3 0 3 135:305 3 4 0 4 132:350 4 7 0 7 267:655 -388 7 L 7

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 16) 2 2 0 200:61 4 2 2 0 199:64 4 4 4 0 399:125 274 8 W 4
2 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 0 201:37 4 2 1 1 133:89 3 4 3 1 334:126 208 7 L 1
3 SportBasket GT (U 16) 2 1 1 102:155 3 2 1 1 78:138 3 4 2 2 180:293 -113 6 W 1
4 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 2 0 2 75:182 2 2 1 1 123:119 3 4 1 3 198:301 -103 5 L 1
5 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 2 0 2 77:137 2 2 0 2 39:245 2 4 0 4 116:382 -266 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 2 0 167:131 4 4 4 0 377:145 8 6 6 0 544:276 268 12 W 6
2 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 2 2 0 157:93 4 4 2 2 288:259 6 6 4 2 445:352 93 10 L 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 4 1 3 195:315 5 2 0 2 93:157 2 6 1 5 288:472 -184 7 W 1
4 Star Basket (U 16) 4 0 4 167:329 4 2 1 1 110:125 3 6 1 5 277:454 -177 7 L 5

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 2 2 0 110:55 4 2 1 1 94:91 3 4 3 1 204:146 58 7 W 1
2 SportBasket GT (U 16) 2 1 1 91:94 3 2 2 0 108:73 4 4 3 1 199:167 32 7 W 2
3 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 2 0 2 73:108 2 2 0 2 55:110 2 4 0 4 128:218 -90 4 L 4

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 16) -2 3 3 0 197:114 6 3 3 0 202:129 6 6 6 0 399:243 156 12 W 6
2 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 3 0 3 148:180 3 3 2 1 177:147 5 6 2 4 325:327 -2 8 L 2
3 Chernomorets (U 16) 3 0 3 132:222 3 3 1 2 137:201 4 6 1 5 269:423 -154 7 W 1

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 16) 4 3 1 286:127 7 4 4 0 396:152 8 8 7 1 682:279 403 14 W 1
2 Dolphin (U 16) -2 4 3 1 247:250 7 4 3 1 253:196 7 8 6 2 500:446 54 14 W 4
3 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 4 2 2 266:273 6 4 2 2 236:275 6 8 4 4 502:548 -46 12 L 1
4 Beroe (U 16) -2 4 1 3 221:293 5 4 2 2 236:244 6 8 3 5 457:537 -80 11 L 1
5 Chernomorets (U 16) 4 0 4 161:357 4 4 0 4 179:314 4 8 0 8 340:671 -331 8 L 8

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 4 4 0 323:167 8 4 4 0 317:150 8 8 8 0 640:317 323 16 W 8
2 Spartak Pleven (U 16) -2 4 2 2 252:237 6 4 3 1 279:255 7 8 5 3 531:492 39 13 L 2
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 4 1 3 172:229 5 4 2 2 223:244 6 8 3 5 395:473 -78 11 W 1
4 Etar 49 (U 16) 3 1 2 156:217 4 3 1 2 147:203 4 6 2 4 303:420 -117 8 W 1
5 Etar 49 (U 16) -2 3 0 3 169:234 3 3 0 3 118:220 3 6 0 6 287:454 -167 6 L 6

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 5 4 1 345:244 9 4 4 0 307:263 8 9 8 1 652:507 145 17 W 2
2 Montana 2003 (U 16) 5 2 3 337:316 7 4 4 0 297:173 8 9 6 3 634:489 145 15 L 1
3 Polytechnica (U 16) 4 1 3 268:284 5 5 3 2 292:296 8 9 4 5 560:580 -20 13 W 1
4 Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) 4 0 4 182:280 4 5 0 5 228:400 5 9 0 9 410:680 -270 9 L 9

Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 5 5 0 418:213 10 5 5 0 392:321 10 10 10 0 810:534 276 20 W 10
2 Haskovo (U 16) 5 0 5 321:392 5 5 5 0 375:229 10 10 5 5 696:621 75 15 L 1
3 Hebar (U 16) 5 0 5 229:375 5 5 0 5 213:418 5 10 0 10 442:793 -351 10 L 10

Juniors (U 15) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 15) 2 2 0 175:157 4 1 1 0 101:17 2 3 3 0 276:174 102 6 W 3
2 Septemvri (U 15) 2 2 0 169:91 4 1 0 1 73:86 1 3 2 1 242:177 65 5 W 1
3 Balkan (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 223:214 4 3 1 2 223:214 9 4 L 1
4 Hebar (U 15) 2 0 2 50:192 2 1 0 1 43:77 1 3 0 3 93:269 -176 3 L 3

Juniors (U 15) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 1 1 0 82:35 2 2 2 0 146:86 4 3 3 0 228:121 107 6 W 3
2 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 2 1 1 144:115 3 1 1 0 109:21 2 3 2 1 253:136 117 5 L 1
3 Slavia (U 15) 0 0 0 : 0 3 1 2 169:214 4 3 1 2 169:214 -45 4 W 1
4 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) 3 0 3 95:274 3 0 0 0 : 0 3 0 3 95:274 -179 3 L 3

Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 3 3 0 214:147 6 3 3 0 222:172 6 6 6 0 436:319 117 12 W 6
2 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 3 2 1 222:171 5 3 3 0 254:174 6 6 5 1 476:345 131 11 L 1
3 Dorostol (U 15) 3 2 1 177:148 5 3 2 1 196:155 5 6 4 2 373:303 70 10 W 3
4 Cherno More Ticha (U 15) 3 2 1 224:185 5 3 1 2 152:174 4 6 3 3 376:359 17 9 W 1
5 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 15) 3 2 1 196:198 5 3 0 3 139:226 3 6 2 4 335:424 -89 8 L 3
6 Beroe (U 15) 3 0 3 151:220 3 3 1 2 178:192 4 6 1 5 329:412 -83 7 L 4
7 Dolphin (U 15) 3 0 3 140:244 3 3 0 3 172:231 3 6 0 6 312:475 -163 6 L 6

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 CSKA (U 15) 2 2 0 172:90 4 3 3 0 265:140 6 5 5 0 437:230 207 10 W 5
2 BUBA Basketball (U 15) 2 2 0 208:120 4 3 2 1 233:147 5 5 4 1 441:267 174 9 W 2
3 Septemvri (U 15) 2 1 1 141:108 3 3 2 1 285:167 5 5 3 2 426:275 151 8 W 1
4 Slavia (U 15) 3 0 3 119:286 3 2 1 1 114:103 3 5 1 4 233:389 -156 6 L 2
5 Champion 2006 (U 15) 4 1 3 192:282 5 1 0 1 36:75 1 5 1 4 228:357 -129 6 L 3
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 2 0 2 65:186 2 3 1 2 139:265 4 5 1 4 204:451 -247 6 L 1

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/10 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 15) 2 2 0 133:102 4 2 2 0 152:113 4 4 4 0 285:215 70 8 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 15) 2 1 1 122:120 3 2 1 1 118:111 3 4 2 2 240:231 9 6 L 2
3 Dunav Ruse (U 15) 2 0 2 96:134 2 2 2 0 142:115 4 4 2 2 238:249 -11 6 W 2
4 Shumen (U 15) 2 0 2 115:140 2 2 2 0 115:98 4 4 2 2 230:238 -8 6 W 1
5 Svetkavitsa (U 15) 2 0 2 101:131 2 2 0 2 100:130 2 4 0 4 201:261 -60 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 3 3 0 231:186 6 3 3 0 234:160 6 6 6 0 465:346 119 12 W 6
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 15) 3 2 1 222:180 5 3 3 0 211:144 6 6 5 1 433:324 109 11 W 3
3 Dorostol (U 15) 3 2 1 216:149 5 3 2 1 218:150 5 6 4 2 434:299 135 10 W 2
4 Unstoppable (U 15) 3 2 1 184:154 5 3 1 2 208:227 4 6 3 3 392:381 11 9 L 1
5 Shumen (U 15) 3 0 3 187:227 3 3 2 1 174:153 5 6 2 4 361:380 -19 8 L 2
6 Dunav Ruse (U 15) 3 1 2 147:211 4 3 0 3 171:242 3 6 1 5 318:453 -135 7 L 2
7 Svetkavitsa (U 15) 3 0 3 95:227 3 3 0 3 118:206 3 6 0 6 213:433 -220 6 L 6

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Sliven 2010 (U 15) 1 1 0 20:0 2 2 2 0 165:107 4 3 3 0 185:107 78 6 W 3
2 Rozova Dolina (U 15) 2 0 2 107:165 2 1 1 0 20:0 2 3 1 2 127:165 -38 4 L 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 1 0 1 0:20 1 1 0 1 0:20 1 2 0 2 0:40 -40 0 L 2

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 15) 4 4 0 292:208 8 4 4 0 308:202 8 8 8 0 600:410 190 16 W 8
2 Dolphin (U 15) 4 3 1 292:241 7 4 3 1 291:224 7 8 6 2 583:465 118 14 W 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 4 2 2 235:251 6 4 1 3 258:236 5 8 3 5 493:487 6 11 L 1
4 Sliven 2010 (U 15) 4 2 2 274:269 6 4 1 3 232:258 5 8 3 5 506:527 -21 11 L 1
5 Rozova Dolina (U 15) 4 0 4 143:290 4 4 0 4 170:316 4 8 0 8 313:606 -293 8 L 8

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 4 4 0 380:120 8 2 2 0 164:40 4 6 6 0 544:160 384 12 W 6
2 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 15) 1 0 1 69:76 1 5 3 2 304:220 8 6 3 3 373:296 77 9 L 1
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 15) 3 1 2 170:124 4 3 2 1 202:195 5 6 3 3 372:319 53 9 W 1
4 Aleko (U 15) 4 0 4 72:377 4 2 0 2 27:236 2 6 0 6 99:613 -514 6 L 6

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 2 1 1 157:119 3 4 3 1 358:191 7 6 4 2 515:310 205 10 W 1
2 Balkan (U 15) 3 3 0 339:128 6 2 1 1 133:147 3 5 4 1 472:275 197 9 W 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 15) 3 3 0 272:131 6 1 1 0 85:53 2 4 4 0 357:184 173 8 W 4
4 Vidabasket (U 15) 3 1 2 164:159 4 2 1 1 98:158 3 5 2 3 262:317 -55 7 L 1
5 Eurobasket Academic (U 15) 3 1 2 164:175 4 3 0 3 99:283 3 6 1 5 263:458 -195 7 L 1
6 Kostenets 2022 (U 15) 1 0 1 34:115 1 3 0 3 54:298 3 4 0 4 88:413 -325 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rodopi region, 3/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Trakia (U 15) 2 2 0 186:44 4 2 2 0 139:62 4 4 4 0 325:106 219 8 W 4
2 Zlatograd (U 15) 2 0 2 62:139 2 2 2 0 186:88 4 4 2 2 248:227 21 6 W 1
3 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) -2 2 0 2 88:186 2 2 0 2 44:186 2 4 0 4 132:372 -240 4 L 4

Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Hebar (U 15) 2 2 0 169:74 4 2 2 0 154:97 4 4 4 0 323:171 152 8 W 4
2 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) 2 1 1 168:95 3 2 2 0 151:102 4 4 3 1 319:197 122 7 W 1
3 Zlatograd (U 15) 2 1 1 103:111 3 2 1 1 104:104 3 4 2 2 207:215 -8 6 L 2
4 Trakia (U 15) 2 0 2 84:161 2 2 1 1 135:83 3 4 1 3 219:244 -25 5 L 1
5 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 15) -2 2 0 2 65:154 2 2 0 2 51:203 2 4 0 4 116:357 -241 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 5 5 0 346:252 10 5 5 0 371:281 10 10 10 0 717:533 184 20 W 10
2 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 4 2 2 269:229 6 5 3 2 338:275 8 9 5 4 607:504 103 14 W 1
3 Balkan (U 14) 4 3 1 293:264 7 4 2 2 251:220 6 8 5 3 544:484 60 13 L 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 14) 4 2 2 243:252 6 4 2 2 204:235 6 8 4 4 447:487 -40 12 L 1
5 CSKA (U 14) 5 0 5 206:357 5 5 0 5 272:407 5 10 0 10 478:764 -286 10 L 10
6 Levski (U 14) 4 1 3 240:249 5 3 1 2 167:179 4 7 2 5 407:428 -21 9 W 1

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 5 5 0 342:258 10 5 5 0 345:254 10 10 10 0 687:512 175 20 W 10
2 Dorostol (U 14) 5 4 1 370:249 9 4 3 1 233:212 7 9 7 2 603:461 142 16 W 2
3 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 5 3 2 267:274 8 5 1 4 276:338 6 10 4 6 543:612 -69 14 W 2
4 Beroe (U 14) 5 2 3 315:303 7 5 1 4 293:309 6 10 3 7 608:612 -4 13 L 4
5 Dolphin (U 14) 4 2 2 285:289 6 5 1 4 294:383 6 9 3 6 579:672 -93 12 L 2
6 Unstoppable (U 14) 5 2 3 282:314 7 5 0 5 246:365 5 10 2 8 528:679 -151 12 L 1

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Levski (U 14) 1 1 0 90:65 2 2 2 0 157:113 4 3 3 0 247:178 69 6 W 3
2 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 1 1 134:126 3 1 1 0 77:52 2 3 2 1 211:178 33 5 W 2
3 Slavia (U 14) 2 1 1 126:140 3 1 0 1 65:90 1 3 1 2 191:230 -39 4 L 2
4 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 1 0 1 44:78 1 2 0 2 110:139 2 3 0 3 154:217 -63 3 L 3

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 2 0 121:95 4 1 1 0 72:62 2 3 3 0 193:157 36 6 W 3
2 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 1 1 0 66:52 2 2 1 1 103:94 3 3 2 1 169:146 23 5 W 1
3 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 1 0 1 62:72 1 2 1 1 127:117 3 3 1 2 189:189 0 4 L 1
4 Shumen (U 14) 2 0 2 86:123 2 1 0 1 40:62 1 3 0 3 126:185 -59 3 L 3

Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 14) 1 1 0 62:39 2 2 2 0 155:122 4 3 3 0 217:161 56 6 W 3
2 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 1 1 0 64:62 2 2 1 1 116:112 3 3 2 1 180:174 6 5 W 2
3 Chernomorets (U 14) 2 0 2 104:141 2 1 1 0 62:40 2 3 1 2 166:181 -15 4 L 2
4 Sliven Basket (U 14) 2 0 2 108:153 2 1 0 1 62:64 1 3 0 3 170:217 -47 3 L 3

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | West, 1/6 Place (Group A)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 14) 1 1 0 92:42 2 1 1 0 73:43 2 2 2 0 165:85 80 4 W 2
2 Septemvri (U 14) 2 1 1 107:128 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 107:128 -21 3 L 1
3 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 97:156 2 2 0 2 97:156 -59 2 L 2

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | West, 1/6 Place (Group B)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 3 2 1 185:112 5 2 0 2 109:133 2 5 2 3 294:245 49 7 L 2
2 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 2 2 0 86:54 4 1 1 0 82:45 2 3 3 0 168:99 69 6 W 3
3 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 2 2 0 83:44 4 1 1 0 66:55 2 3 3 0 149:99 50 6 W 3
4 Sliven Basket (U 14) 2 0 2 92:137 2 3 1 2 122:177 4 5 1 4 214:314 -100 6 L 3
5 Shumen (U 14) 1 1 0 57:55 2 2 1 1 55:53 3 3 2 1 112:108 4 5 W 2
6 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 1 0 1 62:78 1 2 0 2 46:102 2 3 0 3 108:180 -72 3 L 3

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 14) 4 4 0 301:105 8 4 4 0 342:122 8 8 8 0 643:227 416 16 W 8
2 Ahil (U 14) 4 3 1 301:172 7 4 4 0 354:143 8 8 7 1 655:315 340 15 W 5
3 Septemvri (U 14) 4 3 1 329:147 7 4 3 1 297:191 7 8 6 2 626:338 288 14 W 3
4 St. George (U 14) 4 2 2 179:209 6 4 3 1 232:165 7 8 5 3 411:374 37 13 W 4
5 Lyulin team 27 (U 14) 4 3 1 253:222 7 4 1 3 187:274 5 8 4 4 440:496 -56 12 L 2
6 Lyulin (U 14) 4 2 2 199:212 6 4 1 3 123:281 5 8 3 5 322:493 -171 11 L 1
7 Olympia Basket (U 14) 4 2 2 186:226 6 4 0 4 107:298 4 8 2 6 293:524 -231 10 L 5
8 Sports Talents (U 14) 4 0 4 165:319 4 4 1 3 171:233 5 8 1 7 336:552 -216 9 L 4
9 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 4 0 4 98:335 4 4 0 4 134:304 4 8 0 8 232:639 -407 8 L 8

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, 5/9 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets (U 14) 2 2 0 133:110 4 2 2 0 145:68 4 4 4 0 278:178 100 8 W 4
2 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 2 2 0 138:84 4 2 1 1 138:132 3 4 3 1 276:216 60 7 W 3
3 VarnaBasket (U 14) 2 2 0 139:75 4 2 0 2 90:128 2 4 2 2 229:203 26 6 L 1
4 Star Basket (U 14) 2 0 2 80:143 2 2 1 1 91:112 3 4 1 3 171:255 -84 5 W 1
5 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 2 0 2 98:127 2 2 0 2 75:148 2 4 0 4 173:275 -102 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 14) 3 3 0 225:97 6 2 2 0 143:58 4 5 5 0 368:155 213 10 W 5
2 Sharks Shabla (U 14) 2 2 0 97:71 4 3 2 1 124:141 5 5 4 1 221:212 9 9 W 1
3 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 1 1 95:113 3 3 2 1 171:145 5 5 3 2 266:258 8 8 L 1
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 3 2 1 150:140 5 2 0 2 56:119 2 5 2 3 206:259 -53 7 L 2
5 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 1 1 84:95 3 3 0 3 143:156 3 5 1 4 227:251 -24 6 W 1
6 Dobrich 93 (U 14) 3 0 3 70:192 3 2 0 2 71:102 2 5 0 5 141:294 -153 5 L 5

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 3 3 0 197:96 6 2 2 0 155:62 4 5 5 0 352:158 194 10 W 5
2 Shumen (U 14) 2 2 0 149:59 4 3 2 1 159:120 5 5 4 1 308:179 129 9 L 1
3 VarnaBasket (U 14) 2 1 1 115:125 3 3 2 1 195:181 5 5 3 2 310:306 4 8 L 2
4 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 0 3 138:197 3 2 2 0 151:64 4 5 2 3 289:261 28 7 L 2
5 Star Basket (U 14) 2 0 2 58:155 2 3 1 2 204:171 4 5 1 4 262:326 -64 6 L 1
6 Spartak Varna (U 14) 3 0 3 84:261 3 2 0 2 29:143 2 5 0 5 113:404 -291 5 L 5

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 2 0 106:56 4 2 2 0 119:48 4 4 4 0 225:104 121 8 W 4
2 Dobrich 93 (U 14) 2 0 2 76:113 2 2 2 0 86:55 4 4 2 2 162:168 -6 6 L 2
3 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 2 0 2 49:91 2 2 2 0 95:88 4 4 2 2 144:179 -35 6 W 2
4 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 2 1 1 66:75 3 2 1 1 54:74 3 4 2 2 120:149 -29 6 L 1
5 Sharks Shabla (U 14) 2 0 2 67:87 2 2 0 2 68:99 2 4 0 4 135:186 -51 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 4 4 0 307:138 8 4 4 0 314:152 8 8 8 0 621:290 331 16 W 8
2 Sliven Basket (U 14) 4 2 2 247:249 6 4 3 1 272:195 7 8 5 3 519:444 75 13 L 1
3 Chernomorets (U 14) 4 2 2 212:186 6 4 1 3 199:225 5 8 3 5 411:411 0 11 L 2
4 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 4 1 3 209:271 5 4 2 2 212:224 6 8 3 5 421:495 -74 11 W 2
5 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 4 0 4 114:315 4 4 1 3 162:293 5 8 1 7 276:608 -332 9 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 14) 2 2 0 145:77 4 2 2 0 125:110 4 4 4 0 270:187 83 8 W 4
2 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 2 2 0 178:100 4 2 1 1 103:88 3 4 3 1 281:188 93 7 L 1
3 Etar 49 (U 14) 3 3 0 196:169 6 1 0 1 40:69 1 4 3 1 236:238 -2 7 W 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 2 1 1 147:111 3 2 0 2 126:164 2 4 1 3 273:275 -2 5 L 1
5 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 2 0 2 76:116 2 2 1 1 134:100 3 4 1 3 210:216 -6 5 W 1
6 Rakovski (U 14) 1 0 1 42:77 1 3 0 3 122:253 3 4 0 4 164:330 -166 4 L 4

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 3 3 0 280:111 6 3 3 0 203:139 6 6 6 0 483:250 233 12 W 6
2 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 4 3 1 262:134 7 2 2 0 132:77 4 6 5 1 394:211 183 11 W 5
3 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 0 1 38:49 1 5 3 2 279:300 8 6 3 3 317:349 -32 9 W 1
4 Etar 49 (U 14) 3 0 3 135:188 3 3 3 0 165:85 6 6 3 3 300:273 27 9 W 2
5 Chardafon Orlovets (U 14) 2 0 2 82:152 2 4 3 1 229:195 7 6 3 3 311:347 -36 9 W 1
6 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 14) 4 1 3 193:200 5 2 0 2 52:187 2 6 1 5 245:387 -142 7 L 5
7 Rakovski (U 14) 4 0 4 93:239 4 2 0 2 13:100 2 6 0 6 106:339 -233 4 L 6

Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 5 0 377:213 10 4 3 1 283:159 7 9 8 1 660:372 288 17 W 8
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 5 5 0 355:243 10 4 2 2 219:203 6 9 7 2 574:446 128 16 W 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 4 3 1 225:197 7 5 0 5 246:348 5 9 3 6 471:545 -74 12 L 1
4 Vihren (U 14) 4 0 4 133:271 4 5 0 5 176:380 5 9 0 9 309:651 -342 9 L 9

Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 1 0 66:44 2 2 2 0 138:114 4 3 3 0 204:158 46 6 W 3
2 Balkan (U 13) 2 2 0 161:85 4 1 0 1 44:66 1 3 2 1 205:151 54 5 W 2
3 Champion 2006 (U 13) 2 1 1 131:118 3 1 0 1 53:79 1 3 1 2 184:197 -13 4 L 2
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 1 0 1 64:85 1 2 0 2 97:163 2 3 0 3 161:248 -87 3 L 3

Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 2 2 0 140:74 4 1 1 0 69:38 2 3 3 0 209:112 97 6 W 3
2 CSKA (U 13) 2 2 0 128:107 4 1 0 1 39:83 1 3 2 1 167:190 -23 5 W 2
3 Levski (U 13) 1 1 0 55:40 2 2 0 2 102:126 2 3 1 2 157:166 -9 4 L 2
4 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 1 0 1 38:69 1 2 0 2 80:114 2 3 0 3 118:183 -65 3 L 3

Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 3 3 0 226:99 6 3 3 0 207:113 6 6 6 0 433:212 221 12 W 6
2 Dorostol (U 13) 2 1 1 101:92 3 4 4 0 306:142 8 6 5 1 407:234 173 11 W 2
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) 3 1 2 160:181 4 3 2 1 167:139 5 6 3 3 327:320 7 9 W 1
4 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) 3 2 1 172:136 5 3 1 2 126:141 4 6 3 3 298:277 21 9 L 1
5 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 3 1 2 140:183 4 3 1 2 141:152 4 6 2 4 281:335 -54 8 L 2
6 Beroe (U 13) 3 0 3 82:213 3 3 1 2 110:210 4 6 1 5 192:423 -231 7 W 1
7 Chernomorets (U 13) 4 0 4 126:253 4 2 1 1 100:110 3 6 1 5 226:363 -137 7 L 4

Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Qualification games
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 1 1 0 59:48 2 1 1 0 91:40 2 2 2 0 150:88 62 4 W 2
2 Unstoppable (U 13) 1 1 0 67:46 2 1 0 1 48:59 1 2 1 1 115:105 10 3 W 1
3 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 1 0 1 40:91 1 1 0 1 46:67 1 2 0 2 86:158 -72 2 L 2

Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Champion 2006 (U 13) 3 3 0 269:69 6 3 3 0 200:161 6 6 6 0 469:230 239 12 W 6
2 Levski (U 13) 3 2 1 233:121 5 3 2 1 166:155 5 6 4 2 399:276 123 10 L 2
3 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 3 1 2 149:191 4 3 3 0 213:84 6 6 4 2 362:275 87 10 W 1
4 CSKA (U 13) 3 1 2 155:190 4 3 2 1 215:157 5 6 3 3 370:347 23 9 L 2
5 St. George (U 13) 3 2 1 168:102 5 3 0 3 102:210 3 6 2 4 270:312 -42 8 L 2
6 Slavia (U 13) 3 1 2 163:181 4 3 1 2 84:210 4 6 2 4 247:391 -144 8 W 2
7 Spartak Sofia (U 13) 3 0 3 104:213 3 3 0 3 87:264 3 6 0 6 191:477 -286 6 L 6

Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/10 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) 2 2 0 141:70 4 2 2 0 133:94 4 4 4 0 274:164 110 8 W 4
2 Shumen (U 13) 2 1 1 99:72 3 2 1 1 105:103 3 4 2 2 204:175 29 6 W 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 2 1 1 101:102 3 2 1 1 104:99 3 4 2 2 205:201 4 6 L 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 2 1 1 119:133 3 2 1 1 112:72 3 4 2 2 231:205 26 6 W 1
5 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 0 2 48:122 2 2 0 2 45:140 2 4 0 4 93:262 -169 4 L 4

Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 2 2 0 155:65 4 3 3 0 261:98 6 5 5 0 416:163 253 10 W 5
2 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 0 147:63 4 3 2 1 194:125 5 5 4 1 341:188 153 9 W 2
3 Unstoppable (U 13) 3 1 2 154:199 4 2 1 1 91:141 3 5 2 3 245:340 -95 7 W 1
4 Svetkavitsa (U 13) 3 1 2 151:200 4 2 1 1 91:106 3 5 2 3 242:306 -64 7 L 1
5 Dunav Ruse (U 13) 3 1 2 136:223 4 2 1 1 110:157 3 5 2 3 246:380 -134 7 L 3
6 Shumen (U 13) 2 0 2 73:174 2 3 0 3 177:189 3 5 0 5 250:363 -113 5 L 5

Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region (Spring), 3/6 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dolphin (U 13) 3 3 0 281:111 6 3 3 0 202:164 6 6 6 0 483:275 208 12 W 6
2 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 3 2 1 214:183 5 3 2 1 221:143 5 6 4 2 435:326 109 10 W 1
3 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 3 0 3 138:199 3 3 2 1 225:146 5 6 2 4 363:345 18 8 L 1
4 Sliven 2010 (U 13) 3 0 3 111:239 3 3 0 3 84:291 3 6 0 6 195:530 -335 6 L 6

Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets (U 13) 2 2 0 162:87 4 3 3 0 254:82 6 5 5 0 416:169 247 10 W 5
2 Beroe (U 13) 2 2 0 114:71 4 3 2 1 184:134 5 5 4 1 298:205 93 9 W 2
3 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 2 2 0 153:98 4 3 1 2 163:178 4 5 3 2 316:276 40 8 W 2
4 Dolphin (U 13) 3 1 2 147:170 4 2 1 1 194:93 3 5 2 3 341:263 78 7 L 1
5 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 3 1 2 104:173 4 2 0 2 57:132 2 5 1 4 161:305 -144 6 L 4
6 Sliven 2010 (U 13) 3 0 3 55:322 3 2 0 2 69:116 2 5 0 5 124:438 -314 5 L 5

Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 13) 5 5 0 265:147 10 1 0 1 59:73 1 6 5 1 324:220 104 11 W 1
2 Chardafon Orlovets (U 13) 2 2 0 117:83 4 4 3 1 275:144 7 6 5 1 392:227 165 11 W 4
3 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 4 3 1 311:169 7 2 1 1 83:81 3 6 4 2 394:250 144 10 W 1
4 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13) 2 2 0 148:127 4 4 2 2 260:176 6 6 4 2 408:303 105 10 L 1
5 Chavdar Troyan (U 13) 2 0 2 77:103 2 4 2 2 268:182 6 6 2 4 345:285 60 8 W 1
6 Rositsa Pavlikeni (U 13) 2 0 2 55:184 2 4 1 3 106:251 5 6 1 5 161:435 -274 7 L 3
7 Aleko (U 13) 4 0 4 74:268 4 2 0 2 30:140 2 6 0 6 104:408 -304 6 L 6

Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 6 6 0 507:157 12 4 4 0 349:153 8 10 10 0 856:310 546 20 W 10
2 Minyor 2015 (U 13) 5 3 2 284:233 8 5 3 2 283:209 8 10 6 4 567:442 125 16 L 2
3 Balkan (U 13) 3 2 1 188:122 5 5 4 1 386:173 9 8 6 2 574:295 279 14 W 3
4 Velbazhd 2002 (U 13) 6 2 4 257:330 8 4 2 2 149:218 6 10 4 6 406:548 -142 14 L 2
5 Balkan (U 13) -2 4 1 3 192:234 5 4 1 3 183:246 5 8 2 6 375:480 -105 10 W 1
6 Polytechnica (U 13) 4 0 4 57:387 4 6 0 6 113:486 6 10 0 10 170:873 -703 10 L 10

Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region, 2/4 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Haskovo (U 13) 2 2 0 179:89 4 2 2 0 163:111 4 4 4 0 342:200 142 8 W 4
2 Hebar (U 13) 2 2 0 143:81 4 2 0 2 89:179 2 4 2 2 232:260 -28 6 L 1
3 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 13) 2 0 2 111:163 2 2 0 2 81:143 2 4 0 4 192:306 -114 4 L 4

Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 4 4 0 305:206 8 2 2 0 167:86 4 6 6 0 472:292 180 12 W 6
2 Haskovo (U 13) 2 2 0 136:86 4 4 2 2 225:234 6 6 4 2 361:320 41 10 L 1
3 Hebar (U 13) 4 2 2 198:254 6 2 0 2 86:136 2 6 2 4 284:390 -106 8 W 1
4 Dimitrovgrad 2020 (U 13) 2 0 2 96:133 2 4 0 4 201:279 4 6 0 6 297:412 -115 6 L 6

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 5 5 0 389:127 10 5 5 0 388:168 10 10 10 0 777:295 482 20 W 10
2 Champion 2006 (U 12) 5 4 1 270:201 9 5 4 1 311:211 9 10 8 2 581:412 169 18 W 1
3 CSKA (U 12) 5 3 2 246:229 8 5 3 2 256:220 8 10 6 4 502:449 53 16 L 1
4 Septemvri (U 12) 5 1 4 231:307 6 5 2 3 211:261 7 10 3 7 442:568 -126 13 W 2
5 Levski (U 12) 5 1 4 187:369 6 5 1 4 188:314 6 10 2 8 375:683 -308 12 L 3
6 Slavia (U 12) 5 0 5 147:298 5 5 1 4 177:296 6 10 1 9 324:594 -270 11 L 6

Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Ahil (U 12) 4 4 0 252:119 8 4 4 0 292:72 8 8 8 0 544:191 353 16 W 8
2 Spartak Sofia (U 12) 4 4 0 231:79 8 4 3 1 236:166 7 8 7 1 467:245 222 15 W 5
3 Sports Talents (U 12) 3 2 1 157:125 5 4 3 1 170:156 7 7 5 2 327:281 46 12 L 1
4 Lyulin (U 12) 5 2 3 197:236 7 3 2 1 116:100 5 8 4 4 313:336 -23 12 L 3
5 Slavia (U 12) -2 1 1 0 55:21 2 6 3 3 217:226 9 7 4 3 272:247 25 11 W 4
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 5 2 3 185:198 7 3 1 2 113:146 4 8 3 5 298:344 -46 11 L 2
7 St. George (U 12) 4 1 3 93:200 5 4 2 2 98:113 6 8 3 5 191:313 -122 10 W 1
8 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 4 1 3 97:190 5 4 1 3 132:207 5 8 2 6 229:397 -168 10 L 1
9 Septemvri (U 12) -2 4 0 4 92:191 4 3 2 1 97:88 5 7 2 5 189:279 -90 9 W 1
10 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 4 0 4 71:184 4 3 0 3 72:156 3 7 0 7 143:340 -197 7 L 7

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/3 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 3 3 0 161:138 6 3 3 0 174:142 6 6 6 0 335:280 55 12 W 6
2 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 3 2 1 165:154 5 3 1 2 147:145 4 6 3 3 312:299 13 9 W 1
3 Dorostol (U 12) 3 0 3 134:166 3 3 0 3 137:173 3 6 0 6 271:339 -68 6 L 6

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 4/8 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 2 0 103:56 4 2 2 0 101:81 4 4 4 0 204:137 67 8 W 4
2 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 1 1 118:78 3 2 2 0 117:41 4 4 3 1 235:119 116 7 W 1
3 Shumen (U 12) 2 0 2 67:84 2 2 2 0 103:41 4 4 2 2 170:125 45 6 L 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 2 0 2 24:126 2 2 1 1 77:70 3 4 1 3 101:196 -95 5 W 1
5 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 0 2 47:97 2 2 0 2 43:126 2 4 0 4 90:223 -133 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 9/15 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Star Basket (U 12) 3 3 0 160:32 6 3 3 0 146:31 6 6 6 0 306:63 243 12 W 6
2 SportBasket GT (U 12) 3 2 1 158:94 5 3 3 0 173:67 6 6 5 1 331:161 170 11 W 2
3 Spartak Varna (U 12) 3 2 1 130:141 5 3 2 1 99:65 5 6 4 2 229:206 23 9 L 2
4 VarnaBasket (U 12) 3 1 2 75:148 4 3 2 1 108:86 5 6 3 3 183:234 -51 9 W 2
5 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 3 0 3 38:102 3 3 2 1 95:95 5 6 2 4 133:197 -64 7 L 2
6 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 3 0 3 74:132 3 3 1 2 104:181 4 6 1 5 178:313 -135 7 L 4
7 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 3 0 3 51:118 3 3 0 3 42:161 3 6 0 6 93:279 -186 6 L 6

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 2 0 170:39 4 2 2 0 117:84 4 4 4 0 287:123 164 8 W 4
2 Dorostol (U 12) 2 1 1 134:60 3 2 2 0 143:88 4 4 3 1 277:148 129 7 W 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 0 2 106:140 2 2 2 0 158:35 4 4 2 2 264:175 89 6 L 1
4 Shumen (U 12) 2 0 2 54:158 2 2 1 1 73:93 3 4 1 3 127:251 -124 5 W 1
5 Star Basket (U 12) 2 0 2 32:116 2 2 0 2 22:196 2 4 0 4 54:312 -258 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 0 110:43 4 2 2 0 136:90 4 4 4 0 246:133 113 8 W 4
2 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 1 1 109:66 3 2 2 0 129:40 4 4 3 1 238:106 132 7 L 1
3 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 2 0 2 52:143 2 2 2 0 140:30 4 4 2 2 192:173 19 6 L 1
4 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 0 2 53:121 2 2 1 1 63:50 3 4 1 3 116:171 -55 5 W 1
5 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 0 2 11:111 2 2 0 2 16:125 2 4 0 4 27:236 -209 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 SportBasket GT (U 12) 2 2 0 75:41 4 2 1 1 51:57 3 4 3 1 126:98 28 7 W 2
2 VarnaBasket (U 12) 2 1 1 68:68 3 2 2 0 70:63 4 4 3 1 138:131 7 7 L 1
3 Spartak Varna (U 12) 2 1 1 91:82 3 2 1 1 85:54 3 4 2 2 176:136 40 6 W 2
4 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 2 1 1 49:44 3 2 1 1 75:59 3 4 2 2 124:103 21 6 L 2
5 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 2 0 2 26:87 2 2 0 2 41:76 2 4 0 4 67:163 -96 4 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 12) 3 3 0 193:92 6 3 2 1 175:149 5 6 5 1 368:241 127 11 W 1
2 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 2 1 157:130 5 3 3 0 204:139 6 6 5 1 361:269 92 11 W 3
3 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 1 2 182:183 4 3 1 2 129:170 4 6 2 4 311:353 -42 8 L 1
4 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 3 0 3 116:186 3 3 0 3 83:190 3 6 0 6 199:376 -177 6 L 6

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/7 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Sliven Basket (U 12) 3 3 0 273:36 6 3 3 0 282:39 6 6 6 0 555:75 480 12 W 6
2 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 1 2 92:164 4 3 1 2 79:212 4 6 2 4 171:376 -205 8 W 1
3 Dolphin (U 12) 3 0 3 47:239 3 3 1 2 78:161 4 6 1 5 125:400 -275 7 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 8/10 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 3 2 1 166:121 5 3 3 0 162:109 6 6 5 1 328:230 98 11 W 5
2 Beroe (U 12) -2 3 2 1 161:91 5 3 1 2 124:147 4 6 3 3 285:238 47 9 L 3
3 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 1 2 113:150 4 3 0 3 76:184 3 6 1 5 189:334 -145 7 W 1

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe (U 12) 3 3 0 290:71 6 2 2 0 188:52 4 5 5 0 478:123 355 10 W 5
2 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 2 1 1 118:137 3 3 3 0 247:61 6 5 4 1 365:198 167 9 W 3
3 Sliven Basket (U 12) 2 2 0 196:38 4 3 1 2 157:186 4 5 3 2 353:224 129 8 W 2
4 Beroe (U 12) -2 2 1 1 73:117 3 3 1 2 91:218 4 5 2 3 164:335 -171 7 L 1
5 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 3 0 3 65:253 3 2 1 1 137:75 3 5 1 4 202:328 -126 6 L 2
6 Tundja Yambol (U 12) -2 3 0 3 66:240 3 2 0 2 36:216 2 5 0 5 102:456 -354 5 L 5

Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets (U 12) 4 4 0 258:69 8 4 4 0 264:66 8 8 8 0 522:135 387 16 W 8
2 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 4 3 1 187:120 7 4 3 1 172:78 7 8 6 2 359:198 161 14 L 1
3 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 4 2 2 120:170 6 4 2 2 114:170 6 8 4 4 234:340 -106 12 W 1
4 Dolphin (U 12) 4 0 4 71:174 4 4 1 3 105:200 5 8 1 7 176:374 -198 9 L 6
5 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 4 0 4 80:185 4 4 1 3 63:202 5 8 1 7 143:387 -244 9 L 1

Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 4 0 280:135 8 6 6 0 492:132 12 10 10 0 772:267 505 20 W 10
2 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 4 3 1 265:93 7 6 5 1 341:134 11 10 8 2 606:227 379 18 W 1
3 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 5 3 2 280:212 8 5 3 2 241:228 8 10 6 4 521:440 81 16 W 1
4 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 6 2 4 163:297 8 4 1 3 116:199 5 10 3 7 279:496 -217 13 L 3
5 Champion Pleven (U 12) 6 1 5 142:333 7 4 1 3 128:230 5 10 2 8 270:563 -293 12 L 1
6 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 5 1 4 132:358 6 5 0 5 110:339 5 10 1 9 242:697 -455 11 L 1

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 1/5 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 12) 7 7 0 576:170 14 6 5 1 419:267 11 13 12 1 995:437 558 25 W 3
2 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 7 6 1 468:239 13 6 6 0 522:175 12 13 12 1 990:414 576 25 W 4
3 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 7 5 2 385:333 12 6 4 2 310:232 10 13 9 4 695:565 130 22 W 1
4 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) 6 3 3 312:280 9 7 3 4 329:319 10 13 6 7 641:599 42 19 L 3
5 Vihren (U 12) 6 2 4 237:279 8 7 3 4 334:323 10 13 5 8 571:602 -31 18 L 4

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region, 6/10 Place
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 7 3 4 323:327 10 6 4 2 325:200 10 13 7 6 648:527 121 20 L 2
2 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 7 3 4 218:304 10 6 3 3 232:245 9 13 6 7 450:549 -99 19 W 2
3 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 6 3 3 214:298 9 7 3 4 202:284 10 13 6 7 416:582 -166 19 W 4
4 Kostenets 2022 (U 12) 6 0 6 82:405 6 7 0 7 100:458 7 13 0 13 182:863 -681 13 L 4
5 Polytechnica (U 12) 5 1 4 116:250 6 6 0 6 112:428 6 11 1 10 228:678 -450 12 L 2

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Balkan (U 12) 5 5 0 444:106 10 4 4 0 308:162 8 9 9 0 752:268 484 18 W 9
2 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 5 4 1 310:133 9 4 4 0 323:103 8 9 8 1 633:236 397 17 L 1
3 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 5 4 1 303:187 9 4 3 1 243:146 7 9 7 2 546:333 213 16 W 4
4 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 12) 4 3 1 228:140 7 5 2 3 235:195 7 9 5 4 463:335 128 14 L 1
5 Vihren (U 12) 4 2 2 169:190 6 5 3 2 260:186 8 9 5 4 429:376 53 14 W 1
6 Velbazhd 2002 (U 12) 5 2 3 214:271 7 4 3 1 247:140 7 9 5 4 461:411 50 14 L 1
7 Eurobasket Academic (U 12) 5 2 3 143:252 7 4 1 3 138:191 5 9 3 6 281:443 -162 12 L 3
8 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 4 1 3 117:238 5 5 1 4 129:235 6 9 2 7 246:473 -227 11 W 1
9 Polytechnica (U 12) 4 1 3 104:203 5 5 0 5 83:379 5 9 1 8 187:582 -395 10 L 6
10 Kostenets 2022 (U 12) 4 0 4 48:313 4 5 0 5 67:343 5 9 0 9 115:656 -541 9 L 9

Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 7 7 0 353:155 14 3 3 0 188:70 6 10 10 0 541:225 316 20 W 10
2 Zlatograd (U 12) 3 3 0 129:78 6 7 3 4 214:257 10 10 6 4 343:335 8 16 W 1
3 Athletic 95 (U 12) 7 0 7 197:354 7 3 3 0 108:93 6 10 3 7 305:447 -142 13 L 2
4 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 3 0 3 93:108 3 7 1 6 185:352 8 10 1 9 278:460 -182 11 L 1

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи