15-12-2019
Men Division A | Regular season
Chavdar Troyan
CSKA
Chavdar
Troyan
17.00
Shumen
Slavia
Mladost
Shumen
17.00
Vidabasket
Rilski Sportist -2
Festivalna
Vidin
17.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Ahil (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
13.00
Athletic (U 16)
Champion 2006 (U 16)
Septemvri
Sofia
14.30
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Rozova Dolina (U 16)
Sliven 2010 (U 16)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
14.30
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14)
Krakra
Pernik
09.30
Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14)
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 14)
Krakra
Pernik
11.30
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 14)
Minyor 2015 (U 14)
Krakra
Pernik
13.30
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Slavia (U 12)
Bankya 78 (U 12)
Rumen Peychev
Sofia
16.00
Girls (U 16) Regions | Rodopi region
Perushtitsa (U 16)
Academic women Plovdiv (U 16)
Olympiada
Plovdiv
16.00
Girls (U 14) Regions | Vitosha region
Academic 17 Sofia (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) -2
Slavia
Sofia
12.30
Slavia (U 14)
Champion 2006 (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
14.00
Levski (U 14)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
15.30
Septemvri 97 (U 14)
Olympia Basket (U 14)
Slavia
Sofia
17.00
NBA | Regular season
New Orleans Pelicans
Orlando Magic
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
22.30
16-12-2019
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Olympia Basket (U 19)
Levski (U 19) -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
17.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group B
Academic Bultex 99 (U 13)
Septemvri (U 13)
Septemvri
Sofia
13.30
Academic 17 Sofia (U 13)
Slavia (U 13)
Triaditsa
Sofia
18.30
NBA | Regular season
Indiana Pacers
Charlotte Hornets
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
00.00
Brooklyn Nets
Philadelphia 76ers
Barclays Center
New York City
01.00
Atlanta Hawks
Los Angeles Lakers
State Farm Arena
Atlanta
01.00
Denver Nuggets
New York Knicks
Pepsi Center
Denver
03.00
Golden State Warriors
Sacramento Kings
Chase Center
San Francisco
03.30
17-12-2019
Balkan League | Regular season
Academic Bultex 99
KB Peja
SILA
Plovdiv
Euroleague | Regular season
Zenit St.Petersburg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sibur Arena
St.Petersburg
19.00
Zalgiris
Anadolu Efes
Zalgirio Arena
Kaunas
20.00
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahce
OAKA
Athens
21.00
Real Madrid
Armani Olimpia Milano
Palacio de Deportes
Madrid
21.00
Valencia Basket
Saski Baskonia
Fuente de San Luis
Valencia
22.00
FC Barcelona
ASVEL Villeurbanne
Palau Blaugrana
Barcelona
22.00
NBA | Regular season
Detroit Pistons
Washington Wizards
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
Toronto Raptors
Cleveland Cavaliers
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto
02.30
Oklahoma City Thunder
Chicago Bulls
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
03.00
Houston Rockets
San Antonio Spurs
Toyota Center
Houston
03.00
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
FedExForum
Memphis
03.00
Milwaukee Bucks
Dallas Mavericks
Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee
03.00
Phoenix Suns
Portland Trail Blazers
Talking Stick Resort Arena
Phoenix
04.00
18-12-2019
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Cherno More Ticha
Balkan
Congress Hall (PCS)
Varna
19.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
09.00
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
VarnaBasket (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
10.30
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
12.00
VarnaBasket (U 12)
SportBasket GT (U 12)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
13.30
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12) -2
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
15.00
Balkan League | Regular season
Ibar Rozaje
KB Rahoveci
Sportski Centar
Rozaje
Euroleague | Regular season
CSKA Moscow
Crvena Zvezda
CSKA Universal Hall
Moscow
19.00
Olympiacos
Khimki
Faliro Olympic Complex
Piraeus/Athens
21.00
ALBA Berlin
FC Bayern Muenchen
Volkswagen Arena
Istanbul
21.00
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Regular season
Tresnjevka 2009
Montana 2003
Sutinska Vrela
Zagreb
18.00
Orlovi
Partizan 1953
Obilicevo
Banja Luka
18.00
Beroe Stara Zagora
ZKK Kraljevo
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
18.30
RMU Banovici
Crvena Zvezda
SKC Banovici
Banovici
19.30
Buducnost
Cinkarna Celje
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
20.00
NBA | Regular season
Indiana Pacers
Los Angeles Lakers
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
02.00
Charlotte Hornets
Sacramento Kings
Spectrum Center
Charlotte
02.00
New York Knicks
Atlanta Hawks
Madison Square Garden
New York City
02.30
New Orleans Pelicans
Brooklyn Nets
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
03.00
Utah Jazz
Orlando Magic
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Salt Lake City
04.00
Los Angeles Clippers
Phoenix Suns
Staples Center
Los Angeles
05.30
19-12-2019
Euroleague | Regular season
Fenerbahce
Zenit St.Petersburg
Ulker Sports Arena
Istanbul
19.45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Menora Mivtachim Arena
Tel Aviv
21.05
Armani Olimpia Milano
Valencia Basket
Mediolanum Forum
Assago
21.45
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Fernando Buesa Arena
Vitoria
22.00
NBA | Regular season
Washington Wizards
Chicago Bulls
Capital One Arena
Washington
02.00
Detroit Pistons
Toronto Raptors
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Charlotte Hornets
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Cleveland
02.00
Philadelphia 76ers
Miami Heat
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
02.30
Minnesota Timberwolves
New Orleans Pelicans
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Memphis Grizzlies
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
03.00
Dallas Mavericks
Boston Celtics
American Airlines Center
Dallas
03.30
Denver Nuggets
Orlando Magic
Pepsi Center
Denver
04.00
Portland Trail Blazers
Golden State Warriors
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
20-12-2019
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | South-east, Regular season
Beroe (U 14)
Chernomorets (U 14)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
Nesebar (U 14)
Dolphin (U 14)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
12.00
Tundja Yambol (U 14)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 14)
Diana
Yambol
12.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Academic Sofia (U 12)
Septemvri (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
14.00
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Sports Talents (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
15.30
Slavia (U 12) -2
Academic 17 Sofia (U 12)
Triaditsa
Sofia
17.00
Euroleague | Regular season
Khimki
Zalgiris
Mytishchi Arena
Mytishchi
19.00
Anadolu Efes
CSKA Moscow
Sinan Erdem Dome
Istanbul
19.30
Crvena Zvezda
Olympiacos
Stark Arena
Belgrade
20.00
FC Bayern Muenchen
FC Barcelona
Audi Dome
Munich
21.30
ASVEL Villeurbanne
ALBA Berlin
Astroballe
Villeurbanne
21.45
NBA | Regular season
Atlanta Hawks
Utah Jazz
State Farm Arena
Atlanta
02.30
Milwaukee Bucks
Los Angeles Lakers
Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee
03.00
San Antonio Spurs
Brooklyn Nets
AT&T Center
San Antonio
03.30
Los Angeles Clippers
Houston Rockets
Staples Center
Los Angeles
05.30
21-12-2019
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Academic Sofia
Rilski Sportist
Sports Complex
Pravets
18.00
Men Division A | Regular season
Vidabasket
Slavia
Festivalna
Vidin
16.00
Women Division A | Regular season, East
Cherno More Odessos
Lokomotiv St. Z.
Hristo Borisov
Varna
14.00
Beroe Stara Zagora
Academic women Plovdiv
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
17.00
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
CSKA (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
10.00
BUBA Basketball (U 14)
Balkan (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
11.45
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
10.00
Rozova Dolina (U 12)
Sliven Basket (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
12.30
Tundja Yambol (U 12)
Sliven 2010 (U 12)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
14.00
Girls (U 16) Regions | Zagore region
Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
09.00
Neftochimic 2010 (U 16)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
11.30
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 16)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
14.00
NBA | Regular season
Cleveland Cavaliers
Memphis Grizzlies
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Cleveland
02.00
Indiana Pacers
Sacramento Kings
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
02.00
Boston Celtics
Detroit Pistons
TD Garden
Boston
02.30
Toronto Raptors
Washington Wizards
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto
02.30
Philadelphia 76ers
Dallas Mavericks
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
03.00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Phoenix Suns
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
03.00
Miami Heat
New York Knicks
American Airlines Arena
Miami
03.00
Denver Nuggets
Minnesota Timberwolves
Pepsi Center
Denver
04.00
Portland Trail Blazers
Orlando Magic
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
Golden State Warriors
New Orleans Pelicans
Chase Center
San Francisco
05.30
22-12-2019
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Ahil (U 16)
Levski (U 16) -2
Lokomotiv
Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16)
Athletic (U 16)
Lokomotiv
Sofia
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group A
CSKA (U 13)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
Levski (U 13)
Rilski Sportist (U 13)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
Balkan (U 13)
BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
09.00
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
10.30
Vihar Aytos (U 12)
Chernomorets (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
13.00
Sveti Vlas (U 12)
Chernomorets 2014 (U 12)
Aetos
Aytos
14.30
Girls (U 14) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Tony 7 (U 14)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
10.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14)
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
12.30
Asenovets 2005 (U 14)
Tony 7 (U 14)
Vasil Levski
Sliven
15.00
NBA | Regular season
Charlotte Hornets
Utah Jazz
Spectrum Center
Charlotte
00.00
Brooklyn Nets
Atlanta Hawks
Barclays Center
New York City
01.00
Detroit Pistons
Chicago Bulls
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
Philadelphia 76ers
Washington Wizards
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
02.00
New York Knicks
Milwaukee Bucks
Madison Square Garden
New York City
02.30
Memphis Grizzlies
Sacramento Kings
FedExForum
Memphis
03.00
San Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles Clippers
AT&T Center
San Antonio
03.30
Phoenix Suns
Houston Rockets
Talking Stick Resort Arena
Phoenix
04.00
Portland Trail Blazers
Minnesota Timberwolves
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
Toronto Raptors
Dallas Mavericks
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto
22.30
23-12-2019
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Yambol
Levski Lukoil
Diana
Yambol
18.00
Chernomorets
Academic Bultex 99
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
18.00
Spartak Pleven
Beroe
Balkanstroy
Pleven
18.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Group A
CSKA (U 13)
Balkan (U 13)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
BUBA Basketball (U 13)
Levski (U 13)
Georgi Hristov
Botevgrad
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Regular season
Cinkarna Celje
Tresnjevka 2009
Gimnazija Celje Center
Celje
19.00
NBA | Regular season
Boston Celtics
Charlotte Hornets
TD Garden
Boston
01.00
Milwaukee Bucks
Indiana Pacers
Fiserv Forum
Milwaukee
02.00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Los Angeles Clippers
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
02.00
Los Angeles Lakers
Denver Nuggets
Staples Center
Los Angeles
04.30
24-12-2019
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Regular season
Montana 2003
Orlovi
Mladost
Montana
14.00
NBA | Regular season
Cleveland Cavaliers
Atlanta Hawks
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Cleveland
02.00
Orlando Magic
Chicago Bulls
Amway Center
Orlando
02.00
Indiana Pacers
Toronto Raptors
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
02.00
Detroit Pistons
Philadelphia 76ers
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
New York Knicks
Washington Wizards
Madison Square Garden
New York City
02.00
Miami Heat
Utah Jazz
American Airlines Arena
Miami
02.30
Memphis Grizzlies
San Antonio Spurs
FedExForum
Memphis
03.00
Phoenix Suns
Denver Nuggets
Talking Stick Resort Arena
Phoenix
04.00
Sacramento Kings
Houston Rockets
Golden 1 Center
Sacramento
05.00
Portland Trail Blazers
New Orleans Pelicans
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
Golden State Warriors
Minnesota Timberwolves
Chase Center
San Francisco
05.30
25-12-2019
Toronto Raptors
Boston Celtics
Scotiabank Arena
Toronto
19.00
Philadelphia 76ers
Milwaukee Bucks
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
21.30
26-12-2019
Euroleague | Regular season
CSKA Moscow
Armani Olimpia Milano
18.00
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sinan Erdem Dome
Istanbul
19.30
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
OAKA
Athens
21.00
ALBA Berlin
Saski Baskonia
Volkswagen Arena
Istanbul
21.00
ASVEL Villeurbanne
Khimki
Astroballe
Villeurbanne
21.45
Women Adriatic League (WABA) | Regular season
Buducnost
Beroe Stara Zagora
Bemax Arena
Podgorica
Partizan 1953
RMU Banovici
Ranko Zeravica
Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda
ZKK Kraljevo
Zeleznik Hall
Belgrade
NBA | Regular season
Golden State Warriors
Houston Rockets
Chase Center
San Francisco
00.00
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Clippers
Staples Center
Los Angeles
03.00
Denver Nuggets
New Orleans Pelicans
Pepsi Center
Denver
05.30
27-12-2019
Euroleague | Regular season
Zenit St.Petersburg
Crvena Zvezda
Sibur Arena
St.Petersburg
19.00
Fenerbahce
Valencia Basket
Ulker Sports Arena
Istanbul
19.45
FC Bayern Muenchen
Zalgiris
Audi Dome
Munich
21.30
FC Barcelona
Olympiacos
Palau Blaugrana
Barcelona
22.00
NBA | Regular season
Detroit Pistons
Washington Wizards
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Memphis Grizzlies
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
03.00
Brooklyn Nets
New York Knicks
Barclays Center
New York City
03.00
Dallas Mavericks
San Antonio Spurs
American Airlines Center
Dallas
03.30
Sacramento Kings
Minnesota Timberwolves
Golden 1 Center
Sacramento
05.00
Utah Jazz
Portland Trail Blazers
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Salt Lake City
05.30
Boston Celtics
Cleveland Cavaliers
Amway Center
Orlando
23.00
28-12-2019
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Academic Bultex 99
Academic Sofia
SILA
Plovdiv
18.00
Yambol
Cherno More Ticha
Diana
Yambol
18.00
Levski Lukoil
Spartak Pleven
Universiada
Sofia
18.00
Rilski Sportist
Balkan
Arena Samokov
Samokov
18.00
NBA | Regular season
Orlando Magic
Philadelphia 76ers
Amway Center
Orlando
02.00
Charlotte Hornets
Oklahoma City Thunder
Spectrum Center
Charlotte
02.00
Atlanta Hawks
Milwaukee Bucks
State Farm Arena
Atlanta
02.30
Miami Heat
Indiana Pacers
American Airlines Arena
Miami
03.00
Golden State Warriors
Phoenix Suns
Chase Center
San Francisco
05.30
29-12-2019
Denver Nuggets
Memphis Grizzlies
Pepsi Center
Denver
00.00
Boston Celtics
Toronto Raptors
TD Garden
Boston
02.00
New Orleans Pelicans
Indiana Pacers
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
02.00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Cleveland Cavaliers
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
Chicago Bulls
Atlanta Hawks
United Center
Chicago
03.00
Houston Rockets
Brooklyn Nets
Toyota Center
Houston
03.00
Miami Heat
Philadelphia 76ers
American Airlines Arena
Miami
03.00
Washington Wizards
New York Knicks
Capital One Arena
Washington
03.00
Golden State Warriors
Dallas Mavericks
Chase Center
San Francisco
03.30
30-12-2019
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Beroe
Chernomorets
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
18.00
Other News
s