10-04-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Cherno More Ticha
Rilski Sportist
Hristo Borisov
Varna
18.00
Balkan
Academic Plovdiv
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
19.00
Women Division A | First Three
Montana 2003
Beroe Stara Zagora
Mladost
Montana
18.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 5/7 Place
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.30
Unstoppable (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
11.30
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16)
Unstoppable (U 16)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
13.30
Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Dolphin (U 13)
Tundja Yambol (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
09.00
Svetkavitsa (U 13)
Beroe (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
10.30
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13)
Dolphin (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
Tundja Yambol (U 13)
Svetkavitsa (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
13.30
Beroe (U 13)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 13)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
15.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Vidabasket (U 13)
Montana 2003 (U 13)
Festivalna
Vidin
10.00
Montana 2003 (U 13)
Balkan (U 13)
Festivalna
Vidin
12.00
Balkan (U 13)
Vidabasket (U 13)
Festivalna
Vidin
14.00
Girls (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 5/8 Place
Shumen (U 16)
Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
09.00
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
10.30
Spartak Pleven (U 16)
Shumen (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
12.30
Vihar 2002 (U 16)
Zograf Tryavna (U 16)
Mladost
Shumen
14.00
11-04-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Yambol
Spartak Pleven
Diana
Yambol
18.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Enigma Fireworks
Fab Five BUBA
St. George School
Sofia
14.00
NSA
Lokomotiv Sofia
St. George School
Sofia
16.00
Balkan -2
Pravets
St. George School
Sofia
18.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South + Center
Beroe -2
Lokomotiv G. O.
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
12.00
Slow & Furious
Nesebar
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
14.00
Chavdar Troyan
Perushtitsa
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
16.00
Academic Plovdiv -2
Chardafon Orlovets
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
18.00
Women Division A | Second Three
Academic women Plovdiv
Champion 2006
Olympiada
Plovdiv
12.00
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Vidabasket (U 19)
Botev 2012 (U 19)
Festivalna
Vidin
10.00
Botev 2012 (U 19)
Minyor 2015 (U 19)
Festivalna
Vidin
12.00
Minyor 2015 (U 19)
Vidabasket (U 19)
Festivalna
Vidin
14.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 1/4 Place
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Star Basket (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
09.00
Etar 49 (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
10.30
Star Basket (U 16)
Etar 49 (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12.30
Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
14.00
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
09.30
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
11.00
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
12.30
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
14.00
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
15.30
Girls (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
11.00
Minyor 2015 (U 12)
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
13.00
Rilski Sportist (U 12)
Montana 2003 (U 12)
Mladost
Montana
15.00
NBA | Regular season
Cleveland Cavaliers
Toronto Raptors
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Cleveland
02.30
Brooklyn Nets
Los Angeles Lakers
Barclays Center
New York City
03.30
Utah Jazz
Sacramento Kings
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Salt Lake City
04.00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Philadelphia 76ers
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
04.00
Portland Trail Blazers
Detroit Pistons
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
Phoenix Suns
Washington Wizards
PHX Arena
Phoenix
05.00
Golden State Warriors
Houston Rockets
Chase Center
San Francisco
05.00
Charlotte Hornets
Atlanta Hawks
Spectrum Center
Charlotte
20.00
Denver Nuggets
Boston Celtics
Ball Arena
Denver
22.00
12-04-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Beroe
Chernomorets
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
19.00
Girls (U 19) Regions | Rodopi region
Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
09.30
Academic women Plovdiv (U 19)
Asenovets 2005 (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19)
Asenovets 2005 (U 19)
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
14.00
NBA | Regular season
Cleveland Cavaliers
New Orleans Pelicans
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Cleveland
02.00
Orlando Magic
Milwaukee Bucks
Amway Center
Orlando
02.00
Dallas Mavericks
San Antonio Spurs
American Airlines Center
Dallas
03.00
Memphis Grizzlies
Indiana Pacers
FedExForum
Memphis
03.00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Chicago Bulls
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
New York Knicks
Toronto Raptors
Madison Square Garden
New York City
03.00
13-04-2021
New York Knicks
Los Angeles Lakers
Madison Square Garden
New York City
02.30
Orlando Magic
San Antonio Spurs
Amway Center
Orlando
03.00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Brooklyn Nets
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
Dallas Mavericks
Philadelphia 76ers
American Airlines Center
Dallas
03.30
Utah Jazz
Washington Wizards
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Salt Lake City
04.00
New Orleans Pelicans
Sacramento Kings
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
04.00
Memphis Grizzlies
Chicago Bulls
FedExForum
Memphis
04.00
Phoenix Suns
Houston Rockets
PHX Arena
Phoenix
05.00
Golden State Warriors
Denver Nuggets
Chase Center
San Francisco
05.00
14-04-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Spartak Pleven
Rilski Sportist
Balkanstroy
Pleven
18.30
Beroe
Yambol
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
19.30
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Fab Five BUBA
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Champion 2006
CSKA
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
09.00
Unstoppable (U 12)
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
10.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dorostol (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
12.00
Cherno More Ticha (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
13.30
Dorostol (U 12)
Unstoppable (U 12)
Ludogorets
Razgrad
15.00
Girls (U 19) Regions | Vitosha region
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
NSA (U 19)
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Champion 2006 (U 19)
Slavia (U 19)
Euroleague | Regular season
CSKA Moscow
Panathinaikos
Megasport Arena
Moscow
19.00
NBA | Regular season
Toronto Raptors
Atlanta Hawks
Amalie Arena
Tampa
02.30
Indiana Pacers
Los Angeles Clippers
Bankers Life Fieldhouse
Indianapolis
02.30
Charlotte Hornets
Los Angeles Lakers
Spectrum Center
Charlotte
03.00
Utah Jazz
Oklahoma City Thunder
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Salt Lake City
04.00
Portland Trail Blazers
Boston Celtics
Moda Center
Portland
05.00
Phoenix Suns
Miami Heat
PHX Arena
Phoenix
05.00
15-04-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Chernomorets
Cherno More Ticha
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
19.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Slavia
NSA
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Lokomotiv Sofia
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
NBA | Regular season
Philadelphia 76ers
Brooklyn Nets
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
02.00
Charlotte Hornets
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spectrum Center
Charlotte
02.00
Toronto Raptors
San Antonio Spurs
Amalie Arena
Tampa
02.30
Detroit Pistons
Los Angeles Clippers
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
03.00
Chicago Bulls
Orlando Magic
United Center
Chicago
03.00
New Orleans Pelicans
New York Knicks
Smoothie King Center
New Orleans
03.00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Milwaukee Bucks
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
Houston Rockets
Indiana Pacers
Toyota Center
Houston
04.00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Golden State Warriors
Chesapeake Energy Arena
Oklahoma City
04.00
Memphis Grizzlies
Dallas Mavericks
FedExForum
Memphis
04.30
Denver Nuggets
Miami Heat
Ball Arena
Denver
05.00
Sacramento Kings
Washington Wizards
Golden 1 Center
Sacramento
05.00
16-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Lokomotiv 2020
Champion 2006
St. George School
Sofia
19.30
Women Division A | Second Three
Champion 2006
Cherno More Odessos
Triaditsa
Sofia
15.00
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, 4/8 Place
Unstoppable (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
09.00
Shumen (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
10.30
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 19)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
12.00
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Unstoppable (U 19)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
13.30
Shumen (U 19)
Chernomorets Balchik (U 19)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
15.00
NBA | Regular season
Atlanta Hawks
Milwaukee Bucks
State Farm Arena
Atlanta
02.30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Golden State Warriors
Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse
Cleveland
03.00
Phoenix Suns
Sacramento Kings
PHX Arena
Phoenix
05.00
Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics
Staples Center
Los Angeles
05.00
Utah Jazz
Indiana Pacers
Vivint Smart Home Arena
Salt Lake City
22.00
17-04-2021
Men National Basketball League | Regular season
Cherno More Ticha
Levski Lukoil
Hristo Borisov
Varna
19.00
Rilski Sportist
Beroe
Arena Samokov
Samokov
19.00
Balkan
Yambol
Arena Botevgrad
Botevgrad
19.00
Chernomorets
Spartak Pleven
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
19.00
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
CSKA (U 19)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
Septemvri (U 19)
Levski (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
Champion 2006 (U 19)
BUBA Basketball (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
Athletic (U 19)
Balkan (U 19)
Triaditsa
Sofia
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, 1/3 Place
Dolphin (U 19)
Chernomorets (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
09.00
Dorostol (U 19)
Dolphin (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
11.30
Chernomorets (U 19)
Dorostol (U 19)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
14.00
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Slavia (U 14)
Levski (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
CSKA (U 14)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14)
BUBA Basketball (U 14)
Triaditsa
Sofia
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Chavdar Troyan (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
10.00
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Etar 49 (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
11.30
Rakovski (U 14)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
13.00
Etar 49 (U 14)
Chavdar Troyan (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
14.30
Champion Pleven (U 14)
Rakovski (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
16.00
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14)
Balkanstroy
Pleven
17.30
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Shumen (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
09.00
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
10.30
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Svetkavitsa (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12.00
Shumen (U 12)
Cherno More Odessos (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
13.30
Dunav Ruse (U 12)
Wolves Razgrad (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
15.00
NBA | Regular season
Detroit Pistons
Oklahoma City Thunder
Little Caesars Arena
Detroit
02.00
Philadelphia 76ers
Los Angeles Clippers
Wells Fargo Center
Philadelphia
02.00
Washington Wizards
New Orleans Pelicans
Capital One Arena
Washington
02.00
Toronto Raptors
Orlando Magic
Amalie Arena
Tampa
02.30
Brooklyn Nets
Charlotte Hornets
Barclays Center
New York City
02.30
Chicago Bulls
Memphis Grizzlies
United Center
Chicago
03.00
Houston Rockets
Denver Nuggets
Toyota Center
Houston
03.00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Miami Heat
Target Center
Minneapolis
03.00
San Antonio Spurs
Portland Trail Blazers
AT&T Center
San Antonio
03.30
Dallas Mavericks
New York Knicks
American Airlines Center
Dallas
04.30
Los Angeles Lakers
Utah Jazz
Staples Center
Los Angeles
23.30
18-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Athletic
Balkan -2
St. George School
Sofia
14.00
Pravets
Enigma Fireworks
St. George School
Sofia
16.00
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Hebar
St. George School
Sofia
18.00
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South + Center
Chardafon Orlovets
Yambol -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
12.00
Slow & Furious
Beroe -2
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
14.00
Perushtitsa
Lokomotiv G. O.
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
16.00
Academic Plovdiv -2
Chavdar Troyan
Obshtinska
Stara Zagora
18.00
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, 9/11 Place
SportBasket GT (U 19)
Dobrich 93 (U 19)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
09.00
Dobrich 93 (U 19)
Karia Shabla (U 19)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
12.00
Karia Shabla (U 19)
SportBasket GT (U 19)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
15.00
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Rilski Sportist (U 16)
CSKA (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
Slavia (U 16)
Levski (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
10.00
Septemvri (U 16)
BUBA Basketball (U 16)
Triaditsa
Sofia
12.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
10.00
Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Velbazhd 2002 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
12.00
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Arena Samokov
Samokov
14.00
Velbazhd 2002 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2
Arena Samokov
Samokov
16.00
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 9/11 Place
SportBasket GT (U 14)
VarnaBasket (U 14)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
10.30
VarnaBasket (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
13.30
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
SportBasket GT (U 14)
Vaptsarov
General Toshevo
16.30
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12)
Slavia (U 12) -2
Sports Talents (U 12)
Ahil (U 12)
Bankya 78 (U 12)
Septemvri (U 12)
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
09.30
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
11.00
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
12.30
Spartak Pleven (U 12)
Chavdar Troyan (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
14.00
Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12)
Champion Pleven (U 12)
Nikola Petrov
Gorna Oryahovitsa
15.30
Girls (U 14) Regions | Rila region
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
10.00
Minyor Youth Academy (U 14)
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
12.00
Rilski Sportist (U 14)
Montana 2003 (U 14)
Mladost
Montana
14.00
19-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
CSKA
Lokomotiv 2020
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East (Spring)
Cherno More Ticha (U 14)
Beroe (U 14)
Mladost
Shumen
15.00
Shumen (U 14)
Tundja Yambol (U 14)
Mladost
Shumen
17.00
20-04-2021
Beroe (U 14)
Shumen (U 14)
Mladost
Shumen
10.00
Tundja Yambol (U 14)
Cherno More Ticha (U 14)
Mladost
Shumen
12.00
Girls (U 19) Regions | Vitosha region
Slavia (U 19)
NSA (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
Levski (U 19)
Rilski Sportist (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19)
Septemvri 97 (U 19)
Septemvri
Sofia
21-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Balkan -2
Champion 2006
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Mix
Pravets
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Girls (U 19) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/3 Place
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
09.30
Svetkavitsa (U 19)
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
11.30
Cherno More Odessos (U 19)
Dunav Ruse (U 19)
Dunav
Ruse
13.30
22-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Polytechnica
Slavia
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Enigma Fireworks
Athletic
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
23-04-2021
Hebar
Fab Five BUBA
St. George School
Sofia
19.30
NSA
Sportist 1959 Svoge
St. George School
Sofia
21.30
Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/9 Place
Spartak Varna (U 12)
Vihar 2002 (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
09.00
Dorostol (U 12)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 12)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
10.30
FIBA Europe Cup | Semifinals
CSM Oradea
Stal
Shlomo Group Arena
Tel Aviv
Parma Basket
Ironi Ness Ziona
Shlomo Group Arena
Tel Aviv
24-04-2021
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
09.00
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Star Basket (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
10.30
Unstoppable (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
12.00
Star Basket (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
13.30
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Drastar
Silistra
15.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Dolphin (U 13)
Shumen (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
09.00
Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Beroe (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
10.30
Shumen (U 13)
Tundja Yambol (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
12.00
Beroe (U 13)
Dolphin (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
13.30
Tundja Yambol (U 13)
Cherno More Ticha (U 13)
Boycho Branzov
Burgas
15.00
Girls (U 16) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 1/4 Place
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
09.00
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
10.30
Cherno More Odessos (U 16)
Svetkavitsa (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
12.30
Chardafon Orlovets (U 16)
Dunav Ruse (U 16)
Dunav
Ruse
14.00
25-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, South + Center
Slow & Furious
Academic Plovdiv -2
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
12.00
Lokomotiv G. O.
Nesebar
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
14.00
Yambol -2
Chavdar Troyan
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
16.00
Chardafon Orlovets
Perushtitsa
Sports Hall
Perushtitsa
18.00
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
10.00
Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
12.00
Velbazhd 2002 (U 16)
Minyor 2015 (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
14.00
Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2
Eurobasket Academic (U 16)
Boris Gyuderov
Pernik
16.00
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/8 Place
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14) -2
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
10.30
Chernomorets Balchik (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
13.30
Unstoppable (U 14) -2
Chernomorets Balchik (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
16.30
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/8 Place
Unstoppable (U 14)
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
09.00
Vihar 2002 (U 14)
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
12.00
Spartak Varna (U 14)
Unstoppable (U 14)
Dobrotitsa
Dobrich
15.00
26-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Champion 2006
Enigma Fireworks
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
27-04-2021
Lokomotiv 2020
Balkan -2
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Pravets
Hebar
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Balkan League | Semifinals
Academic Plovdiv
Beroe
Hapoel Holon
Galil Gilboa
28-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Athletic
Mix
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Sportist 1959 Svoge
Polytechnica
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East (Spring)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 14)
Dolphin (U 14)
SILA
Plovdiv
13.00
Girls (U 14) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/5 Place
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dorostol (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
09.00
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
10.30
Dorostol (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
12.00
Spartak Pleven (U 14)
Svetkavitsa (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
13.30
Wolves Razgrad (U 14)
Dunav Ruse (U 14)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
15.00
29-04-2021
Men BBL Division A | Regular season, West
Fab Five BUBA
NSA
Triaditsa
Sofia
19.30
Slavia
Lokomotiv Sofia
Triaditsa
Sofia
21.30
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East (Spring)
Chernomorets (U 14)
Academic Bultex 99 (U 14)
SILA
Plovdiv
13.00
Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 8/10 Place
Unstoppable (U 13)
Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
09.00
Wolves Razgrad (U 13)
Spartak Pleven (U 13)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
11.00
Spartak Pleven (U 13)
Unstoppable (U 13)
Dechko Stefanov
Targovishte
13.00
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи
s