Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор Мачове Общо Средно Мачове Общо Средно Мачове Общо Средно
1 Шампион 2006 (19) 3 100 100 0 3 100 100
2 Левски (19) 1 1 100 100 2 100 100
3 Шумен (16) 0 2 100 100 2 100 100
4 Черно море Тича (16) 1 100 100 1 2 100 100
5 Балкан (19) 0 2 80 80 2 80 80
6 ЦСКА (19) 2 80 80 1 3 80 80
7 Доростол (16) 1 1 70 70 2 70 70
8 Дунав Русе (16) 2 70 70 0 2 70 70
9 Славия (19) 2 110 55 2 50 50 4 160 53
10 Септември (19) 2 50 25 4 120 60 6 170 43
11 Атлетик (19) 3 70 35 3 70 35 6 140 35
12 Евробаскет Академик (19) 1 50 50 2 40 20 3 90 30
13 Банкя 78 (16) 0 1 30 30 1 30 30
14 Академик 17 София (16) 2 30 30 1 3 30 30
15 Локомотив София (16) 0 1 20 20 1 20 20
16 Ахил (16) 1 20 20 1 2 20 20
17 Спортни таланти (16) 2 15 15 0 2 15 15
18 Шампион 2006 (16) 1 2 15 15 3 15 15
19 Черноморец Балчик (14) 0 2 2
20 Славия (12) -2 2 0 2
21 Свети Влас (14) 1 1 2
22 Берое (14) 1 0 1
23 Чавдар Троян (12) 0 2 2
24 Черноморец Балчик (12) 2 1 3
25 Ънстопабъл (14) -2 2 0 2
26 Светкавица (19) 2 2 4
27 Хасково (14) 2 2 4
28 Видабаскет (12) 1 1 2
29 Ънстопабъл (14) 1 1 2
30 Шумен (13) 1 3 4
31 Славия (16) 0 1 1
32 Етър 49 (14) 2 0 2
33 Шумен (12) 2 2 4
34 Черно море Тича (12) -2 2 2 4
35 Спартак Варна (12) 2 2 4
36 ЦСКА (16) 2 0 2
37 Доростол (14) 1 1 2
38 Черноморец (12) 2 2 4
39 Стар баскет (14) 2 0 2
40 Славия (13) 2 2 4
41 Славия (12) 2 1 3
42 Сливен 2010 (14) 1 1 2
43 Вълци Разград (14) 0 2 2
44 Септември (14) 1 0 1
45 Делфин (12) 2 2 4
46 Академик Бултекс 99 (14) -2 1 1 2
47 Миньор 2015 (12) -2 1 1 2
48 Чардафон Орловец (19) -2 0 2 2
49 Тунджа Ямбол (14) 1 1 2
50 БУБА баскетбол (12) 1 2 3
51 Марица Кършияка 2012 (12) 1 1 2
52 Вихър Айтос (12) 2 2 4
53 Делфин (19) 0 2 2
54 Хебър (14) 2 2 4
55 Хасково (12) 1 1 2
56 Марек (12) 1 1 2
57 ЦСКА (13) 2 3 5
58 Академик Бултекс 99 (16) 3 1 4
59 Доростол (19) 3 1 4
60 Чавдар Троян (14) 2 0 2
61 Ботев 2012 (12) 1 1 2
62 Делфин (13) 4 5 9
63 Чавдар Троян (16) 2 1 3
64 Чавдар Троян (19) 1 1 2
65 Спортбаскет ГТ (12) 1 2 3
66 Ахил (12) 1 2 3
67 Ънстопабъл (16) 2 2 4
68 Вълци Разград (13) 2 2 4
69 Светкавица (16) 1 1 2
70 Шумен (14) 0 2 2
71 Варнабаскет (12) 2 2 4
72 Локомотив Г. О. (12) 1 1 2
73 Дунав 2007 Русе (13) 2 2 4
74 Левски (14) 2 1 3
75 Дунав Русе (12) 2 2 4
76 Локомотив Г. О. (16) 2 0 2
77 Банкя 78 (12) 0 1 1
78 Берое (13) 2 2 4
79 Рилски спортист (19) 2 0 2
80 Рилски спортист (14) 2 1 3
81 Велбъжд 2002 (12) 0 1 1
82 Локомотив Г. О. (19) 2 0 2
83 Дунав 2007 Русе (14) 1 1 2
84 БУБА баскетбол (19) -2 1 0 1
85 БУБА баскетбол (19) 0 2 2
86 Тунджа Ямбол (16) 1 1 2
87 Академик Бултекс 99 (12) 2 0 2
88 Берое (12) -2 2 2 4
89 Вълци Разград (12) 2 2 4
90 Левски (16) 2 1 3
91 Шумен (19) 1 1 2
92 Ънстопабъл (12) 2 2 4
93 Ънстопабъл (13) 2 2 4
94 Спартак Плевен (16) 1 1 2
95 Спартак Плевен (14) 1 1 2
96 Локомотив София (12) 1 1 2
97 Тунджа Ямбол (13) 2 2 4
98 Балкан (16) 0 2 2
99 Светкавица (14) 1 1 2
100 Спартак Плевен (12) 1 1 2
101 Стар баскет (12) 2 2 4
102 Балкан (12) 1 1 2
103 Сливен 2010 (12) 2 2 4
104 Спортни таланти (12) 1 1 2
105 Шампион Плевен (14) 0 2 2
106 БУБА баскетбол (14) 0 1 1
107 Септември (12) 1 1 2
108 Академик Пловдив (12) 1 1 2
109 Вихър 2002 (12) 1 1 2
110 Димитровград 2020 (16) 1 1 2
111 Делфин (14) 2 1 3
112 Левски (12) 1 2 3
113 Марица Кършияка 2012 (14) 2 2 4
114 Свети Влас (12) 2 2 4
115 Добрич 93 (19) 1 3 4
116 Академик Бултекс 99 (14) 0 1 1
117 Черно море Тича (12) 2 2 4
118 Рилски спортист (13) 2 2 4
119 БУБА баскетбол (16) 0 2 2
120 Кария Шабла (19) 3 1 4
121 Спортбаскет ГТ (19) 2 2 4
122 Локомотив София (19) 1 0 1
123 Вихър Айтос (14) 1 1 2
124 Делфин (16) 1 4 5
125 Черно море Тича (14) 2 0 2
126 Тракия (12) 0 2 2
127 Рилски спортист (12) -2 1 0 1
128 Стар баскет (16) 1 3 4
129 БУБА баскетбол (13) 3 2 5
130 Етър 49 (16) 1 1 2
131 Атлетик 95 (12) 1 1 2
132 Черноморец Балчик (19) 2 2 4
133 ЦСКА (14) 1 0 1
134 ЦСКА (12) 2 1 3
135 Марица Кършияка 2012 (16) 1 1 2
136 Миньор 2015 (12) 1 1 2
137 Берое (13) -2 2 2 4
138 Етър 49 (19) 2 0 2
139 Черноморец (14) 1 2 3
140 Сливен 2010 (16) 1 1 2
141 Атлетик (19) -2 0 1 1
142 Черноморец (19) 1 1 2
143 Хасково (16) 1 1 2
144 Светкавица (12) 2 2 4
145 Академик 17 София (14) 0 1 1
146 Балкан (13) 3 2 5
147 Рилски спортист (16) 2 1 3
148 Дунав Русе (19) 2 2 4
149 Шампион 2006 (12) 1 1 2
150 Черноморец 2014 (12) 2 2 4
151 Черно море Тича (13) 3 1 4
152 Септември (16) 1 0 1
153 Раковски (14) 0 2 2
154 Дунав Русе (16) -2 2 2 4
155 Черноморец (16) 2 2 4
156 Ънстопабъл (19) 1 1 2
157 Спартак Плевен (13) 1 1 2
158 Спортбаскет ГТ (14) 1 1 2
159 Евробаскет Академик (12) 1 1 2
160 Дунав 2007 Русе (12) 2 0 2
161 Светкавица (13) 3 3 6
162 Славия (14) 1 1 2
163 Тунджа Ямбол (12) 2 2 4
164 Чардафон Орловец (19) 0 2 2
165 Локомотив София (14) 1 1 2
166 Вихър Айтос (13) 2 2 4
167 Балкан (14) 0 2 2
168 Доростол (12) 1 1 2
Други новини