Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 4 500 250 5 200 200 9 700 233
2 BUBA Basketball (U 19) 6 510 128 6 200 100 12 710 118
3 Dolphin (U 16) 3 200 100 3 250 125 6 450 113
4 CSKA (U 19) 5 250 83 6 410 137 11 660 110
5 Nesebar (U 16) 2 200 200 3 230 77 5 430 108
6 Septemvri (U 16) 3 2 100 100 5 100 100
7 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 4 150 75 5 250 125 9 400 100
8 Academic Sofia (U 19) 2 4 100 100 6 100 100
9 BUBA Basketball (U 16) 2 100 100 3 5 100 100
10 Sports Talents (U 19) 5 220 73 4 150 150 9 370 93
11 Ahil (U 19) 4 160 80 4 70 70 8 230 77
12 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 4 3 150 75 7 150 75
13 Champion 2006 (U 19) 5 2 150 75 7 150 75
14 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 2 135 68 3 5 135 68
15 Levski (U 19) 3 50 50 6 150 75 9 200 67
16 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 133 67 2 135 68 5 268 67
17 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 2 107 54 3 220 73 5 327 65
18 CSKA (U 14) 2 3 130 65 5 130 65
19 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 3 55 55 3 70 70 6 125 63
20 Sliven Basket (U 16) 3 160 53 2 150 75 5 310 62
21 Slavia (U 19) 2 2 60 60 4 60 60
22 Shumen (U 16) 3 140 70 2 83 42 5 223 56
23 Beroe (U 19) 4 100 50 3 7 100 50
24 Ahil (U 12) 3 50 50 0 3 50 50
25 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 1 2 50 50 3 50 50
26 Dorostol (U 19) 3 3 50 50 6 50 50
27 Shumen (U 19) 4 50 50 3 50 50 7 100 50
28 Dorostol (U 14) 3 3 95 48 6 95 48
29 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 141 47 3 6 141 47
30 Chardafon Orlovets (U 16) 2 100 50 3 42 42 5 142 47
31 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 3 100 50 3 30 30 6 130 43
32 Septemvri (U 12) 1 40 40 1 2 40 40
33 Sports Talents (U 12) 0 3 40 40 3 40 40
34 Levski (U 14) 1 3 35 35 4 35 35
35 Shumen (U 14) 3 3 31 31 6 31 31
36 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 5 30 30 1 6 30 30
37 Levski (U 16) 1 4 30 30 5 30 30
38 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 4 30 30 2 6 30 30
39 Academic Sofia (U 12) 3 25 25 0 3 25 25
40 Slavia (U 12) -2 0 2 25 25 2 25 25
41 Minyor 2015 (U 14) 2 25 25 2 20 20 4 45 23
42 Sportist 1959 Svoge (U 14) 2 15 15 2 25 25 4 40 20
43 Eurobasket Academic (U 14) 3 20 20 3 15 15 6 35 18
44 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 4
45 CSKA (U 16) 2 3 5
46 Wolves Razgrad (U 13) 2 2 4
47 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 2
48 Levski (U 19) -2 2 1 3
49 Sliven 2010 (U 12) 1 2 3
50 Nesebar (U 14) 4 4 8
51 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 1 0 1
52 BUBA Basketball (U 13) 1 1 2
53 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 1 1 2
54 SportBasket GT (U 19) 2 2 4
55 Chardafon Orlovets (U 12) 3 3 6
56 Athletic (U 19) 1 2 3
57 Bankya 78 (U 12) 2 1 3
58 Star Basket (U 13) 2 2 4
59 USK Prague (U 14) 3 1 4
60 Perushtitsa (U 12) 3 3 6
61 Chernomorets Balchik (U 14) 2 2 4
62 Debreceni KA (U 16) 2 2 4
63 Dan Dacian (U 15) 2 2 4
64 Dolphin (U 12) 3 2 5
65 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) -2 2 2 4
66 Chernomorets Balchik (U 12) 3 3 6
67 U-BT Cluj Napoca (U 16) 2 2 4
68 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 4
69 OSE Lions (U 16) 1 3 4
70 Beroe (U 14) 2 5 7
71 Pallacanestro Varese (U 15) 2 2 4
72 BUBA Basketball (U 12) 4 4 8
73 Foka Kragujevac (U 12) 3 2 5
74 Olympia Basket (U 14) 1 2 3
75 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 3 2 5
76 Beroe (U 16) 2 2 4
77 Spartak Varna (U 14) 2 2 4
78 Haskovo (U 14) 3 1 4
79 Academic Bultex 99 (U 12) 1 3 4
80 Spartak Pleven (U 12) 4 2 6
81 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 1 1 2
82 Unstoppable (U 14) -2 2 2 4
83 Spartak Pleven (U 13) 2 2 4
84 Karia Shabla (U 19) 1 3 4
85 Champion 2006 (U 16) 2 1 3
86 Athletic 95 (U 12) 2 2 4
87 Star Basket (U 12) 3 3 6
88 Balkan (U 13) 0 1 1
89 Montana 2003 (U 12) 2 4 6
90 Vidabasket (U 16) 3 2 5
91 Levski (U 16) -2 1 2 3
92 Unstoppable (U 13) 2 2 4
93 Academic Sofia (U 14) 0 3 3
94 Septemvri (U 13) 0 2 2
95 Etar 49 (U 16) 3 3 6
96 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) -2 2 2 4
97 Athletic (U 16) 1 1 2
98 Balkan (U 12) -2 2 3 5
99 Vienna United (U 12) 3 2 5
100 Porsche BBA (U 14) 2 2 4
101 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 2 2 4
102 Sliven Basket (U 12) 2 1 3
103 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 12) 2 2 4
104 Chernomorets (U 19) 4 2 6
105 Sokol Prazsky (U 16) 2 2 4
106 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 3 4 7
107 DIV Basket (U 15) 2 2 4
108 Beroe (U 12) 3 2 5
109 Shumen (U 12) -2 2 2 4
110 College Basketball (U 14) 2 2 4
111 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 3 3 6
112 Haskovo (U 16) 4 2 6
113 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 4 1 5
114 Rozova Dolina (U 16) 2 2 4
115 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 1 2 3
116 Dorostol (U 13) 2 2 4
117 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 3 1 4
118 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 2 2 4
119 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) -2 4 2 6
120 Unstoppable (U 16) 2 2 4
121 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 13) 1 1 2
122 Balkan (U 16) 7 2 9
123 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 2 4 6
124 Chavdar Troyan (U 19) 2 4 6
125 Etar 49 (U 12) 3 3 6
126 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 4 2 6
127 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 12) 5 5 10
128 Soproni Sportiskola (U 15) 2 2 4
129 Dorostol (U 16) 1 3 4
130 Avatar (U 13) 1 1 2
131 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 2 4
132 Shumen (U 12) 2 2 4
133 Sports Talents (U 14) 2 2 4
134 Minyor 2015 (U 12) 2 3 5
135 Etar 49 (U 19) 3 3 6
136 Zsiros Akademia (U 14) 2 2 4
137 Rosa Radom (U 14) 2 2 4
138 Balkan (U 12) 3 2 5
139 Zlatograd (U 19) 2 4 6
140 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 19) 2 4 6
141 Bankya 78 (U 14) 2 2 4
142 Balkan (U 19) 1 1 2
143 BEKO (U 16) 2 2 4
144 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 15) 1 3 4
145 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 1 1 2
146 Beroe (U 12) -2 2 3 5
147 ASD Citta di Caserta (U 12) 2 3 5
148 Olympia Basket (U 19) 1 2 3
149 Haskovo (U 19) 4 2 6
150 Junior Levice (U 15) 2 2 4
151 Levski (U 12) 4 0 4
152 Dan Dacian (U 12) 2 3 5
153 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 0 2
154 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 1 2 3
155 Slavia (U 16) 2 3 5
156 Spartak Varna (U 12) 3 1 4
157 Zlatograd (U 14) 2 2 4
158 Hebar (U 12) 3 1 4
159 VarnaBasket (U 12) 2 2 4
160 Rogosh (U 14) 1 3 4
161 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 2 2 4
162 Etar 49 (U 14) 1 1 2
163 Champion 2006 (U 14) 3 0 3
164 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 3 3 6
165 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 3 3 6
166 CSKA (U 13) 2 0 2
167 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 2 2 4
168 Levski (U 13) 0 2 2
169 Vidabasket (U 19) 1 1 2
170 Rakovski (U 12) 3 3 6
171 Spartak Pleven (U 19) 4 2 6
172 Cherno More Ticha (U 13) 2 2 4
173 Slavia (U 14) 1 3 4
174 Slavia (U 13) 2 0 2
175 Slavia (U 12) 1 2 3
176 SportBasket GT (U 12) 2 2 4
177 Academic Plovdiv (U 12) -2 2 2 4
178 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 1 2 3
179 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 1 3 4
180 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 4 2 6
181 BA Pontevecchio (U 16) 2 2 4
182 Balkan (U 14) 5 3 8
183 Suadiye BK (U 14) 1 3 4
184 CSKA (U 12) 0 3 3
185 Eurobasket Academic (U 16) 2 3 5
186 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 14) 1 3 4
187 Unstoppable (U 12) -2 2 2 4
188 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 2 2 4
189 Zsiros Akademia (U 16) 2 2 4
190 Dolphin (U 14) 7 6 13
191 Flash Belgrade (U 15) 2 2 4
192 Ahil (U 16) 1 1 2
193 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) -2 1 3 4
194 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 4 0 4
195 Pirin Blagoevgrad 81 (U 14) 2 2 4
196 Unstoppable (U 19) -2 3 1 4
197 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 4 2 6
198 Chavdar Troyan (U 12) 4 2 6
199 Chernomorets (U 12) 2 1 3
200 Botev 2012 (U 16) 2 3 5
201 Champion Pleven (U 16) 3 1 4
202 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 3 3 6
203 Champion Pleven (U 13) 2 2 4
204 Vidabasket (U 12) 3 2 5
205 Athletic 95 (U 14) 3 1 4
206 Star Basket (U 14) 2 2 4
207 Academic 17 Sofia (U 13) 1 0 1
208 Velbazhd 2002 (U 16) 2 3 5
209 Hebar (U 12) -2 2 2 4
210 Chavdar Troyan (U 14) 3 2 5
211 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 16) 3 3 6
212 Lokomotiv G. O. (U 12) 1 5 6
213 Shumen (U 13) 2 2 4
214 Academic Bultex 99 (U 13) 0 1 1
215 Ahil (U 14) 2 2 4
216 Maritsa Karshiaka 2012 (U 16) 2 4 6
217 FC Bayern Muenchen (U 14) 2 2 4
218 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 4
219 All Star (U 12) 2 3 5
220 Septemvri (U 14) 1 4 5
221 Atomeromu SE (U 14) 2 2 4
222 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 2 2 4
223 Rozova Dolina (U 12) 2 2 4
224 Sliven 2010 (U 16) 2 2 4
225 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 0 2 2
226 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 2 2 4
227 Chernomorets (U 14) 4 3 7
228 Academy Basket Fidenza (U 15) 3 1 4
229 Dorostol (U 12) 2 2 4
230 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 3 3 6
231 Academic 17 Sofia (U 12) 1 1 2
232 Balkan (U 15) 2 2 4
233 Rilski Sportist (U 16) -2 3 2 5
234 Perushtitsa (U 16) 2 4 6
235 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 2 3 5
236 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 4
237 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 2 1 3
238 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 2 2 4
239 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 2 2 4
240 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 2 4
241 Dolphin (U 12) -2 2 3 5
242 Unstoppable (U 19) 2 2 4
Other News