Home Away Total
Team Games Total AVG Games Total AVG Games Total AVG
1 Rozova Dolina (U 14) 1 1 2
2 Vihar Aytos (U 15) 1 1 2
3 Academic Bultex 99 (U 16) 1 1 2
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 0 2 2
5 Unstoppable (U 15) 1 1 2
6 Balkan (U 16) 2 2 4
7 Star Basket (U 16) 1 0 1
8 Dan Dacian (U 16) 2 2 4
9 CSKA (U 14) 1 1 2
10 Beroe (U 14) 1 0 1
11 Minyor 2015 (U 16) 0 2 2
12 Ratgeber KA (U 16) 2 2 4
13 Cherno More Ticha (U 14) 1 1 2
14 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) 1 1 2
15 CSKA (U 19) 0 4 4
16 Vihar 2002 (U 16) 1 1 2
17 Lokomotiva Plzen (U 14) 2 2 4
18 Beroe (U 19) 1 1 2
19 Dunav Ruse (U 16) -2 1 1 2
20 Inter Bratislava (U 16) 3 1 4
21 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 1 1 2
22 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 1 0 1
23 Beroe (U 15) 1 1 2
24 Chavdar Troyan (U 16) 0 2 2
25 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 3 1 4
26 Sliven Basket (U 13) 1 1 2
27 Slavia (U 14) 0 1 1
28 Tundja Yambol (U 14) 1 1 2
29 Dunav 2007 Ruse (U 14) 0 1 1
30 Honved KA (U 16) 2 2 4
31 Spartak Pleven (U 14) 1 1 2
32 Vihar 2002 (U 13) 1 1 2
33 Shumen (U 14) 2 2 4
34 Sveti Vlas (U 14) 1 1 2
35 Slavia (U 19) 3 0 3
36 Cherno More Ticha (U 12) 1 1 2
37 Honved KA (U 14) 2 2 4
38 Dolphin (U 19) 1 1 2
39 VarnaBasket (U 14) 2 0 2
40 Tundja Yambol (U 15) 1 1 2
41 Slavia (U 16) 2 0 2
42 Unstoppable (U 14) 1 0 1
43 Wolves Razgrad (U 15) 0 2 2
44 Cherno More Ticha (U 16) 1 0 1
45 Star Basket (U 14) 1 1 2
46 Admirals Basketball (U 16) 1 3 4
47 BUBA Basketball (U 14) 1 0 1
48 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 0 1 1
49 Dolphin (U 13) 1 1 2
50 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 1 0 1
51 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 0 2 2
52 Cherno More Ticha (U 19) 1 1 2
53 Dorostol (U 12) 1 1 2
54 7 Palmas Canarias (U 14) 2 2 4
55 Balkan (U 19) 2 1 3
56 Eurobasket Academic (U 19) 0 3 3
57 OSE Lions (U 14) 2 2 4
58 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 1 1 2
59 Dolphin (U 14) -2 1 1 2
60 Dorostol (U 15) 2 0 2
61 Dolphin (U 16) 1 0 1
62 Unstoppable (U 19) 1 1 2
63 Rozova Dolina (U 13) 1 1 2
64 Levski (U 14) 1 1 2
65 Dolphin (U 14) 0 2 2
66 College Basketball (U 14) 2 2 4
67 MSK BK Ziar nad Hronom (U 16) 2 2 4
68 Dobrich 93 (U 16) 1 1 2
69 3.6.9. Basketball (U 19) 2 2 4
70 Tundja Yambol (U 19) 1 0 1
71 SportBasket GT (U 16) 1 1 2
72 CSU Sibiu (U 14) 3 1 4
73 Academic Bultex 99 (U 19) 1 2 3
74 SportBasket GT (U 19) 1 1 2
75 Ratgeber KA (U 14) 2 2 4
76 Dobrich 93 (U 19) 1 1 2
77 Sliven 2010 (U 14) 1 1 2
78 Dolphin (U 15) 1 1 2
79 Septemvri (U 16) 2 0 2
80 Unstoppable (U 12) 1 1 2
81 Chernomorets Balchik (U 19) -2 1 1 2
82 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 0 1 1
83 Star Basket (U 12) 1 1 2
84 BK Pardubice (U 16) 2 2 4
85 Balkan (U 14) 1 1 2
86 Dorostol (U 19) 1 1 2
87 Leone Ajdovscina (U 16) 2 2 4
88 Vihar 2002 (U 14) 1 1 2
89 Beroe (U 13) 1 1 2
90 Septemvri (U 19) 2 2 4
91 Ahil (U 19) 3 1 4
92 Debreceni KA (U 14) 1 3 4
93 Chernomorets (U 19) 0 1 1
7dnisportbg
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи