Домакин Гост Общо
Отбор Мачове Общо Средно Мачове Общо Средно Мачове Общо Средно
1 Левски (12) 3 60 60 1 4 60 60
2 Славия (12) 1 2 60 60 3 60 60
3 Шампион 2006 (12) 1 2 50 50 3 50 50
4 БУБА баскетбол (12) 2 50 50 2 4 50 50
5 Банкя 78 (12) 3 35 35 1 4 35 35
6 Локомотив София (12) 1 2 35 35 3 35 35
7 Люлин (12) 0 3 30 30 3 30 30
8 Славия (12) -2 2 30 30 1 3 30 30
9 Вълци Разград (14) 3 2 5
10 Славия (16) 3 3 6
11 Розова долина (13) 4 4 8
12 Чавдар Троян (19) 1 1 2
13 Росица Павликени (12) 2 2 4
14 Спортбаскет ГТ (19) 2 2 4
15 Черноморец Балчик (12) 3 2 5
16 Ънстопабъл (12) -2 2 3 5
17 Сибиу (14) 3 1 4
18 Балкан (16) 4 4 8
19 МШК Жяр над Хроном (16) 2 2 4
20 Шумен (14) 3 5 8
21 Спортбаскет ГТ (12) 1 4 5
22 Академик 17 София (16) 0 5 5
23 Свети Влас (12) 2 2 4
24 Балкан (13) 1 1 2
25 Ратгебер Академия (14) 2 2 4
26 Доростол (16) 2 2 4
27 Димитровград 2020 (19) 3 2 5
28 Тунджа Ямбол (12) 2 2 4
29 Черно море Тича (12) -2 2 2 4
30 Локомотив София (19) 4 4 8
31 Черно море Тича (13) 2 2 4
32 Спартак Плевен (19) 1 1 2
33 Делфин (15) 3 3 6
34 Септември (14) 2 0 2
35 Кечкемет МБА (16) 2 2 4
36 Доростол (12) 2 4 6
37 Марица Кършияка 2012 (19) 1 2 3
38 Стар баскет (16) 4 2 6
39 Доростол (13) 2 2 4
40 Академик Бултекс 99 (19) 2 4 6
41 Ънстопабъл (15) 2 2 4
42 Тунджа Ямбол (14) 3 3 6
43 Сибиу (16) 3 1 4
44 Евробаскет Академик (12) 0 1 1
45 Атлетик (19) 0 2 2
46 БУБА баскетбол (13) 1 2 3
47 Делфин (19) 2 2 4
48 Спартак София (15) 2 0 2
49 Хасково (19) 2 3 5
50 Атлетик (15) 0 2 2
51 Черно море Тича (12) 2 4 6
52 Сливен 2010 (14) 3 3 6
53 Пирин Благоевград 81 (16) 1 1 2
54 Академик Бултекс 99 (16) 4 4 8
55 Академик 17 София (15) 0 1 1
56 Доростол (19) 3 5 8
57 Ботев 2012 (13) 1 1 2
58 Чавдар Троян (14) 1 1 2
59 Черноморец Балчик (14) 2 3 5
60 Дунав 2007 Русе (14) 3 2 5
61 Хебър (13) 2 2 4
62 Делфин (16) 3 3 6
63 БК Пардубице (16) 2 2 4
64 Светкавица (14) 2 1 3
65 Шампион 2006 (19) 3 1 4
66 Шампион 2006 (12) -2 1 2 3
67 Миньор 2015 (16) 0 3 3
68 Дебрецени Академия (14) 1 3 4
69 Светкавица (16) 2 2 4
70 Рилски спортист (15) 3 3 6
71 Сливен баскет (12) 2 2 4
72 Ънстопабъл (12) 4 2 6
73 Шампион Плевен (12) 2 2 4
74 Шумен (13) 2 2 4
75 ЦСКА (19) 1 8 9
76 Вихър Айтос (15) 3 3 6
77 Левски (14) 1 2 3
78 Чавдар Троян (13) 1 1 2
79 Делфин (12) 2 2 4
80 Черноморец (16) 2 3 5
81 Ънстопабъл (19) 4 2 6
82 Леоне Айдовшчина (16) 2 2 4
83 Славия (19) 3 2 5
84 Шумен (15) 3 1 4
85 Велбъжд 2002 (14) 2 2 4
86 Стела Адзура (16) 1 3 4
87 Ахил (16) 2 0 2
88 Спартак Плевен (12) 4 0 4
89 Локомотив Г. О. (12) 1 3 4
90 Вълци Разград (13) 2 2 4
91 БУБА баскетбол (19) 4 1 5
92 Шампион 2006 (13) 3 0 3
93 Тунджа Ямбол (16) 2 2 4
94 Чавдар Троян (12) 3 3 6
95 Делфин (12) -2 2 2 4
96 Спортни таланти (12) 1 1 2
97 Славия (13) 0 3 3
98 Левски (16) 4 1 5
99 Славия (15) 0 2 2
100 Академик Бултекс 99 (14) 3 3 6
101 Правец (14) 2 2 4
102 Чардафон Орловец (12) 2 4 6
103 Берое (13) 4 4 8
104 Септември (16) 4 3 7
105 Дан Дачиян (16) 2 2 4
106 Добрич 93 (16) 2 4 6
107 Шумен (12) 2 2 4
108 Делфин (14) -2 3 3 6
109 Балкан (15) 2 2 4
110 Локомотива Пилзен (14) 2 2 4
111 Спортист 1959 Своге (16) 1 0 1
112 Ратгебер Академия (16) 2 2 4
113 Спортбаскет ГТ (16) 3 3 6
114 Златоград (19) 3 2 5
115 Олимпия баскет (14) 1 1 2
116 Ънстопабъл (14) -2 3 2 5
117 ЦСКА (13) 3 0 3
118 Левски (19) 3 2 5
119 Интер Братислава (16) 3 1 4
120 Дунав Русе (16) 2 3 5
121 Чардафон Орловец (13) 1 1 2
122 Дунав Русе (12) 2 2 4
123 Евробаскет Академик (19) 1 4 5
124 Локомотив София (16) 2 0 2
125 Делфин (13) 4 4 8
126 Черно море Тича (19) 2 3 5
127 Берое (15) 3 3 6
128 БУБА баскетбол (14) 2 1 3
129 КК Задар (16) 3 1 4
130 Велбъжд 2002 (12) 0 1 1
131 Рилски спортист (12) -2 1 0 1
132 Стар баскет (14) 2 3 5
133 Спартак Плевен (13) 2 0 2
134 Берое (19) 2 2 4
135 Вълци Разград (15) 1 3 4
136 Делфин (14) 2 2 4
137 Лондон Елит (16) 2 2 4
138 Ахил (19) 5 1 6
139 Варнабаскет (14) 2 3 5
140 Спортни таланти (16) 0 1 1
141 Академик Бултекс 99 (13) 2 2 4
142 Добрич 93 (19) 2 2 4
143 Левски (15) 2 0 2
144 Хасково (16) 3 3 6
145 Академик Бултекс 99 (15) 2 0 2
146 Видабаскет (14) 1 1 2
147 Сливен 2010 (12) 2 2 4
148 Миньор 2015 (12) 1 1 2
149 Миньор 2015 (19) 1 1 2
150 БУБА баскетбол (16) 4 4 8
151 Сливен баскет (13) 4 4 8
152 Спартак Плевен (14) 1 4 5
153 Правец (16) 1 1 2
154 Видабаскет (19) 1 1 2
155 Марица Кършияка 2012 (14) 3 3 6
156 Миньор 2015 (14) 2 2 4
157 Видабаскет (13) 1 1 2
158 ЦСКА (16) 2 2 4
159 Хонвед Академия (16) 2 2 4
160 Вихър 2002 (14) 3 2 5
161 Дунав Русе (16) -2 3 1 4
162 Академик 17 София (14) 2 0 2
163 Вихър Айтос (12) 2 2 4
164 Локомотив София (13) 2 1 3
165 Хонвед Академия (14) 2 2 4
166 Шумен (16) 2 2 4
167 Вихрен (15) 1 3 4
168 Балкан (12) 0 1 1
169 Евробаскет Академик (16) 1 0 1
170 Черноморец 2014 (12) 2 2 4
171 Дунав Русе (13) 2 2 4
172 Рилски спортист (19) 3 1 4
173 Тунджа Ямбол (15) 3 3 6
174 ЦСКА (14) 1 2 3
175 Хасково (13) 2 2 4
176 Септември (12) 2 1 3
177 Ахил (12) 2 1 3
178 Ънстопабъл (16) 2 2 4
179 Спартак Варна (12) 3 1 4
180 Велбъжд 2002 (19) 1 1 2
181 Доростол (15) 2 2 4
182 Рилски спортист (14) 2 2 4
183 Водно Сънс Партизан (16) 2 2 4
184 Балкан (16) -2 0 1 1
185 Марек (14) 2 2 4
186 3.6.9. баскетбол (19) 3 5 8
187 Черноморец (19) 1 3 4
188 Спартак София (14) 0 2 2
189 Хебър (19) 3 1 4
190 Свети Георги (12) 2 1 3
191 Светкавица (12) 2 2 4
192 Академик Бултекс 99 (16) -2 3 3 6
193 Локомотив София (14) 1 1 2
194 Черноморец Балчик (19) 5 3 8
195 Рилски спортист (16) 3 3 6
196 Локомотив София (15) 2 0 2
197 Дунав Русе (19) 3 2 5
198 Вихрен (12) 1 0 1
199 Левски (19) -2 1 0 1
200 Марица Кършияка 2012 (16) 3 3 6
201 Банкя 78 (14) 0 2 2
202 Свети Влас (14) 3 3 6
203 Чавдар Троян (16) 2 5 7
204 Адмиралс баскетбол (16) 1 3 4
205 Черно море Тича (14) 3 3 6
206 Ахил (14) 1 1 2
207 Берое (12) -2 2 2 4
208 Колидж баскетбол (14) 2 2 4
209 7 Палмас Канарияс (14) 2 2 4
210 Черно море Тича (16) 4 1 5
211 Миньор 2015 (15) 2 2 4
212 Вихър 2002 (16) 3 3 6
213 Розова долина (12) 2 2 4
214 Ънстопабъл (14) 2 2 4
215 Вълци Разград (12) 2 2 4
216 ЦСКА (15) 1 1 2
217 Тунджа Ямбол (19) 2 2 4
218 ОШЕ Лайънс (14) 2 2 4
219 Славия (14) 1 2 3
220 Локомотив Г. О. (13) 0 2 2
221 ЦСКА (12) 2 0 2
222 Розова долина (14) 3 3 6
223 Дебрецени Академия (16) 1 3 4
224 Септември (19) 3 2 5
225 Черно море Тича (15) 2 2 4
226 Балкан (14) 3 1 4
227 Атомерьомю (16) 2 2 4
228 Берое (12) 2 2 4
229 Черноморец (12) 2 2 4
230 Стар баскет (12) 4 2 6
231 Вихър 2002 (13) 4 4 8
232 Балкан (19) 3 4 7
233 Черноморец Балчик (19) -2 2 2 4
234 Берое (14) 3 0 3
235 Славия 1921 (12) 0 3 3
236 Рилски спортист (12) 1 0 1
237 Варнабаскет (12) 4 1 5
238 Спортни таланти (14) 1 1 2
239 Септември (13) 0 3 3
240 Светкавица (19) 2 4 6
241 БУБА баскетбол (15) 0 1 1
242 Хебър (14) 3 3 6
243 Монтана 2003 (14) 2 2 4
244 Шампион 2006 (16) 1 1 2
245 Чардафон Орловец (19) 3 1 4
246 Вихър 2002 (12) 1 3 4
7dnisportbg
Други новини
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи