Juniors (U 19) Cup of BFB | Semifinals
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group A
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West), Group B
Juniors (U 19) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, FINAL
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 3/4 Place Game
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, Semifinals
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/5 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | East, Qualification game
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 5/7 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Zagore and Moesia regions
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rila region
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region, 2/6 Place
Juniors (U 19) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Juniors (U 17) Regions | West, 1/8 Place
Juniors (U 17) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Juniors (U 17) Regions | East (Spring), 8/11 Place
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Dobrudja region
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Zagore region
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Moesia region
Juniors (U 17) Regions | Rila region
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Juniors (U 16) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East)
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Zagore region
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Moesia region
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rila region
Juniors (U 16) Division 1 | Rodopi region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group A)
Juniors (U 15) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Juniors (U 15) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/10 Place
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region (Spring), 3/5 Place
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Zagore region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Moesia region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rila region
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rodopi region, 3/5 Place
Juniors (U 15) Regions | Rodopi region
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Semifinals
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group A
Juniors (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (East), Group B
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | East (Spring), 1/6 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja and Zagore regions, 5/9 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region (Spring), 6/10 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group A
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region, Group B
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region (Spring), 3/7 Place
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Moesia region
Juniors (U 14) Division 1 | Rila region
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, 1/8 Place (Group B)
Boys (U 13) Regions | East (Spring), 1/7 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | West, Qualification game
Boys (U 13) Regions | East, Qualification games
Boys (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja and Moesia regions, 6/10 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | Dobrudja region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region (Spring), 3/6 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Moesia region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rila region
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region, 2/4 Place
Boys (U 13) Regions | Rodopi region
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group A
Boys (U 12) Regions | Vitosha region, Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 1/3 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 4/8 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region (Spring), 9/15 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group C
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 1/4 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 5/7 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, 8/10 Place
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Boys (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Boys (U 12) Regions | Moesia region
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rila region
Boys (U 12) Regions | Rodopi region
Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи