Girls (U 19) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 19) 3 3 0 225:139 6 4 4 0 287:223 8 7 7 0 512:362 150 14 W 7
2 Champion 2006 (U 19) 4 3 1 335:188 7 3 2 1 196:183 5 7 5 2 531:371 160 12 W 1
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 19) 4 2 2 274:223 6 3 2 1 194:153 5 7 4 3 468:376 92 11 L 1
4 Septemvri 97 (U 19) 3 0 3 131:217 3 3 2 1 211:221 5 6 2 4 342:438 -96 8 L 2
5 Levski (U 19) 2 0 2 121:141 2 3 1 2 148:212 4 5 1 4 269:353 -84 6 W 1
6 Montana 2003 (U 19) 3 0 3 175:243 3 3 0 3 115:269 3 6 0 6 290:512 -222 6 L 6

Girls (U 19) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 19) 4 3 1 277:242 7 5 1 4 235:363 6 9 4 5 512:605 -93 13 L 1
2 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 19) 4 4 0 327:153 8 2 2 0 161:99 4 6 6 0 488:252 236 12 W 6
3 Svetkavitsa (U 19) 2 2 0 137:101 4 3 0 3 148:234 3 5 2 3 285:335 -50 7 L 1
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 19) 3 1 2 171:184 4 3 0 3 136:216 3 6 1 5 307:400 -93 7 W 1

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 17) 0 0 0 : 0 3 3 0 270:128 6 3 3 0 270:128 142 6 W 3
2 Olympia Basket (U 19) 1 0 1 35:101 1 2 1 1 73:129 3 3 1 2 108:230 -122 4 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 17) 2 1 1 153:105 3 0 0 0 : 0 2 1 1 153:105 48 3 L 1
4 NSA (U 19) 2 0 2 69:137 2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 69:137 -68 2 L 2

Girls (U 19) Division 1 | Moesia, Rodopi and Zagore regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Asenovets 2005 (U 19) 3 3 0 175:132 6 3 3 0 273:83 6 6 6 0 448:215 233 12 W 6
2 Vihar Aytos (U 19) 3 0 3 83:273 3 3 2 1 177:176 5 6 2 4 260:449 -189 8 W 1
3 Chardafon Orlovets (U 19) 3 1 2 176:177 4 3 0 3 132:175 3 6 1 5 308:352 -44 7 L 5

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 16) 2 2 0 138:95 4 3 3 0 231:165 6 5 5 0 369:260 109 10 W 5
2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 16) 3 3 0 195:171 6 2 1 1 124:104 3 5 4 1 319:275 44 9 W 4
3 Levski (U 16) 1 1 0 59:56 2 4 1 3 215:258 5 5 2 3 274:314 -40 7 L 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 16) 3 1 2 172:214 4 1 1 0 59:43 2 4 2 2 231:257 -26 6 L 1
5 Septemvri 97 (U 16) 3 1 2 149:193 4 2 0 2 98:118 2 5 1 4 247:311 -64 6 L 4
6 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 16) 2 0 2 110:127 2 2 0 2 129:135 2 4 0 4 239:262 -23 4 L 4

Girls (U 16) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 16) 4 4 0 278:219 8 3 2 1 214:176 5 7 6 1 492:395 97 13 W 4
2 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 16) 3 3 0 235:148 6 3 2 1 231:168 5 6 5 1 466:316 150 11 L 1
3 Cherno More Odessos (U 16) 3 2 1 217:195 5 3 0 3 160:196 3 6 2 4 377:391 -14 8 W 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 16) 3 2 1 210:192 5 3 0 3 135:214 3 6 2 4 345:406 -61 8 W 1
5 Chernomorets 2014 (U 16) 3 1 2 160:213 4 4 0 4 227:346 4 7 1 6 387:559 -172 8 L 4

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Academic women Plovdiv (U 16) 2 0 2 97:150 2 5 3 2 249:247 8 7 3 4 346:397 -51 10 L 1
2 Academic 17 Sofia (U 16) 5 2 3 207:260 7 2 0 2 95:138 2 7 2 5 302:398 -96 9 L 2
3 Slavia (U 16) 2 2 0 164:57 4 2 2 0 109:54 4 4 4 0 273:111 162 8 W 4
4 Orpheus (U 16) 2 2 0 138:95 4 2 2 0 150:97 4 4 4 0 288:192 96 8 W 4
5 NSA (U 16) 2 0 2 73:126 2 1 1 0 68:44 2 3 1 2 141:170 -29 4 L 1
6 Montana 2003 (U 16) 1 0 1 32:54 1 2 0 2 71:131 2 3 0 3 103:185 -82 3 L 3

Girls (U 16) Division 1 | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Svetkavitsa (U 16) 4 4 0 248:144 8 2 1 1 124:114 3 6 5 1 372:258 114 11 L 1
2 Spartak Pleven (U 16) 4 2 2 219:248 6 2 2 0 123:37 4 6 4 2 342:285 57 10 W 1
3 Shumen (U 16) 2 2 0 104:40 4 4 1 3 217:220 5 6 3 3 321:260 61 9 W 2
4 Tony 7 Sliven (U 16) 2 0 2 37:123 2 4 0 4 91:237 4 6 0 6 128:360 -232 6 L 6

Girls (U 15) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 15) 3 3 0 196:142 6 2 1 1 90:105 3 5 4 1 286:247 39 9 W 2
2 Pirin Gotse Delchev (U 15) 2 2 0 154:112 4 2 2 0 114:105 4 4 4 0 268:217 51 8 W 4
3 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 15) 2 2 0 157:50 4 2 0 2 121:142 2 4 2 2 278:192 86 6 L 2
4 Champion 2006 (U 15) 2 1 1 128:115 3 2 1 1 132:72 3 4 2 2 260:187 73 6 L 2
5 Slavia (U 15) 2 0 2 71:97 2 3 1 2 127:163 4 5 1 4 198:260 -62 6 L 3
6 Academic 17 Sofia (U 15) 2 0 2 40:130 2 2 0 2 62:159 2 4 0 4 102:289 -187 4 L 4

Girls (U 15) Regions | Dobrudja, Zagore and Moesia regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 15) 3 3 0 261:59 6 2 2 0 150:120 4 5 5 0 411:179 232 10 W 5
2 Cherno More Odessos (U 15) 2 0 2 120:150 2 2 2 0 178:66 4 4 2 2 298:216 82 6 W 1
3 Unstoppable (U 15) 2 0 2 71:142 2 3 1 2 94:242 4 5 1 4 165:384 -219 6 L 4
4 Spartak Pleven (U 15) 2 0 2 74:141 2 2 1 1 70:98 3 4 1 3 144:239 -95 5 L 1

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | West, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Rilski Sportist (U 14) 2 2 0 152:53 4 3 2 1 232:127 5 5 4 1 384:180 204 9 W 1
2 Levski (U 14) 3 2 1 179:152 5 2 2 0 111:96 4 5 4 1 290:248 42 9 W 3
3 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 2 2 0 134:53 4 2 1 1 90:129 3 4 3 1 224:182 42 7 W 1
4 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 1 1 104:92 3 2 1 1 81:103 3 4 2 2 185:195 -10 6 W 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 14) 2 0 2 80:145 2 3 1 2 130:179 4 5 1 4 210:324 -114 6 L 2
6 Slavia (U 14) 3 0 3 115:204 3 2 0 2 55:130 2 5 0 5 170:334 -164 5 L 5

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | East, Regular season
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Cherno More Odessos (U 14) 5 5 0 363:269 10 4 2 2 276:228 6 9 7 2 639:497 142 16 W 1
2 Wolves Razgrad (U 14) 4 4 0 313:153 8 4 3 1 288:210 7 8 7 1 601:363 238 15 W 3
3 Dunav Ruse (U 14) 3 3 0 202:132 6 4 2 2 204:225 6 7 5 2 406:357 49 12 W 3
4 Svetkavitsa (U 14) 3 2 1 212:188 5 5 2 3 300:295 7 8 4 4 512:483 29 12 L 2
5 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 14) 5 1 4 182:330 6 3 0 3 123:225 3 8 1 7 305:555 -250 9 L 3
6 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 4 0 4 184:259 4 4 0 4 140:273 4 8 0 8 324:532 -208 8 L 8

Girls (U 14) Elite Division | Qualifying Tournament (West)
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri 97 (U 14) 2 2 0 144:53 4 2 2 0 133:62 4 4 4 0 277:115 162 8 W 4
2 Champion 2006 (U 14) 2 1 1 101:87 3 2 2 0 119:78 4 4 3 1 220:165 55 7 L 1
3 Asenovets 2005 (U 14) 2 1 1 132:96 3 2 1 1 74:106 3 4 2 2 206:202 4 6 W 2
4 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 0 2 44:108 2 2 1 1 60:89 3 4 1 3 104:197 -93 5 L 1
5 NSA (U 14) 2 0 2 55:100 2 2 0 2 58:141 2 4 0 4 113:241 -128 4 L 4

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Vitosha, Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 14) -2 2 2 0 139:84 4 2 2 0 134:59 4 4 4 0 273:143 130 8 W 4
2 Academic women Plovdiv (U 14) 2 0 2 104:140 2 4 2 2 170:207 6 6 2 4 274:347 -73 8 W 1
3 Academic 17 Sofia (U 14) 2 2 0 114:64 4 2 1 1 114:121 3 4 3 1 228:185 43 7 L 1
4 Academic Bultex 99 (U 14) 3 0 3 79:181 3 3 0 3 80:247 3 6 0 6 159:428 -269 6 L 6
5 Minyor Youth Academy (U 14) 3 2 1 192:124 5 0 0 0 : 0 3 2 1 192:124 68 5 W 1
6 Montana 2003 (U 14) 1 1 0 104:23 2 1 1 0 76:54 2 2 2 0 180:77 103 4 W 2
7 NSA (U 14) 1 0 1 26:44 1 2 1 1 86:70 3 3 1 2 112:114 -2 4 L 1

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Dobrudja region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dorostol (U 14) 2 2 0 164:29 4 2 2 0 201:31 4 4 4 0 365:60 305 8 W 4
2 Shumen (U 14) 2 2 0 91:32 4 2 1 1 60:101 3 4 3 1 151:133 18 7 W 3
3 Unstoppable (U 14) 2 0 2 56:136 2 2 2 0 82:37 4 4 2 2 138:173 -35 6 L 2
4 Preslav (U 14) 2 1 1 49:61 3 2 0 2 23:140 2 4 1 3 72:201 -129 5 W 1
5 SportBasket GT (U 14) 2 0 2 25:146 2 2 0 2 38:76 2 4 0 4 63:222 -159 4 L 4

Girls (U 14) Division 1 | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Chernomorets 2014 (U 14) 3 2 1 182:144 5 3 3 0 186:106 6 6 5 1 368:250 118 11 W 1
2 Sliven Basket (U 14) 3 2 1 169:128 5 3 2 1 161:139 5 6 4 2 330:267 63 10 W 3
3 Vihar Aytos (U 14) 3 0 3 98:174 3 3 0 3 99:204 3 6 0 6 197:378 -181 6 L 6

Girls (U 13) Regions | Vitosha region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Levski (U 13) 2 2 0 167:83 4 2 2 0 164:53 4 4 4 0 331:136 195 8 W 4
2 Septemvri 97 (U 13) 2 2 0 159:75 4 2 1 1 120:96 3 4 3 1 279:171 108 7 L 1
3 Champion 2006 (U 13) 2 0 2 50:131 2 2 1 1 75:122 3 4 1 3 125:253 -128 5 L 2
4 Slavia (U 13) 1 0 1 31:89 1 2 1 1 106:89 3 3 1 2 137:178 -41 4 W 1
5 Slavia 1921 (U 13) 2 0 2 56:114 2 1 0 1 27:103 1 3 0 3 83:217 -134 3 L 3

Girls (U 13) Regions | Zagore region
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 13) 3 3 0 232:112 6 3 3 0 208:110 6 6 6 0 440:222 218 12 W 6
2 Tundja Yambol (U 13) 3 1 2 140:183 4 3 2 1 160:167 5 6 3 3 300:350 -50 9 L 1
3 Chernomorets (U 13) 3 0 3 128:204 3 3 0 3 131:223 3 6 0 6 259:427 -168 6 L 6

Girls (U 13) Regions | Rila and Rodopi regions
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Asenovets 2005 (U 13) 1 1 0 93:13 2 1 1 0 56:40 2 2 2 0 149:53 96 4 W 2
2 Rilski Sportist (U 13) 1 0 1 40:56 1 1 1 0 79:13 2 2 1 1 119:69 50 3 W 1
3 Polytechnica (U 13) 1 0 1 13:79 1 1 0 1 13:93 1 2 0 2 26:172 -146 2 L 2

Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Septemvri 97 (U 12) 2 2 0 120:60 4 4 4 0 247:149 8 6 6 0 367:209 158 12 W 6
2 Rilski Sportist (U 12) 3 2 1 182:143 5 4 3 1 233:144 7 7 5 2 415:287 128 12 W 2
3 Champion 2006 (U 12) 4 3 1 194:156 7 3 2 1 137:118 5 7 5 2 331:274 57 12 W 2
4 Slavia (U 12) 2 1 1 92:81 3 4 2 2 202:169 6 6 3 3 294:250 44 9 L 1
5 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) 4 0 4 98:237 4 3 1 2 125:145 4 7 1 6 223:382 -159 8 L 2
6 NSA (U 12) 5 0 5 138:315 5 2 0 2 48:99 2 7 0 7 186:414 -228 7 L 7

Girls (U 12) Regions | Vitosha and Rila regions, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Slavia (U 12) -2 2 2 0 128:15 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 128:15 113 4 W 2
2 Lokomotiv Sofia (U 12) -2 2 2 0 49:32 4 0 0 0 : 0 2 2 0 49:32 17 4 W 2
3 Rilski Sportist (U 12) -2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 30:66 2 2 0 2 30:66 -36 2 L 2
4 Champion 2006 (U 12) -2 0 0 0 : 0 2 0 2 17:111 2 2 0 2 17:111 -94 2 L 2

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Dunav Ruse (U 12) 1 1 0 74:9 2 2 2 0 107:88 4 3 3 0 181:97 84 6 W 3
2 Dorostol (U 12) 2 0 2 93:103 2 2 2 0 147:66 4 4 2 2 240:169 71 6 W 1
3 Svetkavitsa (U 12) 2 0 2 97:131 2 2 2 0 113:74 4 4 2 2 210:205 5 6 L 1
4 Cherno More Odessos (U 12) 2 1 1 107:86 3 1 1 0 67:47 2 3 2 1 174:133 41 5 W 2
5 Shumen (U 12) 2 0 2 33:128 2 2 0 2 23:129 2 4 0 4 56:257 -201 4 L 4

Girls (U 12) Regions | Dobrudja region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Wolves Razgrad (U 12) 2 2 0 89:28 4 3 2 1 84:95 5 5 4 1 173:123 50 9 W 4
2 Unstoppable (U 12) 2 2 0 94:53 4 2 2 0 96:37 4 4 4 0 190:90 100 8 W 4
3 Preslav (U 12) 3 2 1 75:68 5 2 1 1 46:61 3 5 3 2 121:129 -8 8 L 1
4 Dunav Ruse (U 12) -2 2 1 1 60:45 3 3 1 2 85:87 4 5 2 3 145:132 13 7 W 2
5 Vihar 2002 (U 12) 3 0 3 40:117 3 2 1 1 29:57 3 5 1 4 69:174 -105 6 L 4
6 Sharks Shabla (U 12) 2 0 2 31:46 2 2 0 2 17:52 2 4 0 4 48:98 -50 4 L 4

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group A
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Tundja Yambol (U 12) 3 3 0 218:121 6 3 3 0 237:130 6 6 6 0 455:251 204 12 W 6
2 Tony 7 Sliven (U 12) 3 2 1 141:135 5 3 0 3 121:218 3 6 2 4 262:353 -91 8 L 1
3 Beroe Stara Zagora (U 12) 3 0 3 130:237 3 3 1 2 135:141 4 6 1 5 265:378 -113 7 L 5

Girls (U 12) Regions | Zagore region, Group B
Home Away Total
Team G W L GD P G W L GD P G W L GD +/- P Streak
1 Vihar Aytos (U 12) 3 2 1 144:116 5 3 3 0 145:84 6 6 5 1 289:200 89 11 W 1
2 Chernomorets (U 12) 3 3 0 140:58 6 3 2 1 161:131 5 6 5 1 301:189 112 11 W 2
3 Chernomorets 2014 (U 12) 3 1 2 107:136 4 3 1 2 75:117 4 6 2 4 182:253 -71 8 L 1
4 Sveti Vlas (U 12) 3 0 3 58:133 3 3 0 3 62:117 3 6 0 6 120:250 -130 6 L 6

Note: According to the FIBA official basketball rules, in provisional standings (i.e. before all the teams have played all their games in the group), if two or more teams have the same points total at a certain moment in time, their order of classification is decided by the goal difference in all games played by these teams so far. Only in the final standings the tie is broken by using the FIBA procedure, where the first of the criteria is "results of the games between these teams only".

Other News
Номер 1 за българския баскетбол
Откажи